Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
D Lampley
Wallace State
32.3
T Sherman
Collin County
31.5
A Verge
Moberly Area
30.8
K Johnson
Temple
29.4
J Green
Western Nebraska
27.0
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
G Prim
South Plains
15.5
I Jones
Connors State
14.0
D Porter-Wilson
Chattahoochee Valley
13.5
K Nicholson
Holmes
13.3
R Crittendon
Southeastern Illinois
13.0
Complete leaders
FG Pct
S McGann
Lake Land
100.0
T GoMillion
Gordon State
95.7
J Gregg
Cochise
90.0
P Pepple Jr.
Casper
84.2
H White
Lake Land
83.3
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
D Phillips
Lake Land
100.0
T Waller
Lake Land
100.0
G Prim
South Plains
100.0
Z Morgan
Wabash Valley
100.0
N Cohorst
Lake Land
100.0
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
ASA Brooklyn ASA Miami
Albany Tech Allegany Maryland
Allen County Andrew
Angelina Arizona Western
Arkansas Baptist Atlanta Metropolitan
Baltimore City Barton
Baton Rouge Bevill State Community College
Bishop State Bismarck State
Blinn Bossier Parish
Broward Brunswick
Butler Caldwell Tech
Cape Fear Casper
Central Arizona Central Florida
Central Georgia Tech Central Wyoming
Chattahoochee Valley Chattanooga State
Chipola Clarendon
Cleveland State Clinton (SC)
Cloud County Coahoma
Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette Coastal Alabama - Brewton
Coastal Alabama - Monroeville Coastal Bend
Cochise Coffeyville
Colby Collin County
Colorado Northwestern Columbia State
Connors State Copiah-Lincoln
Cowley County Dawson
Daytona State Delgado
Denmark Tech Dodge City
Dyersburg State East Central (MS)
East Georgia State East Mississippi
Eastern Arizona Eastern Florida State
Eastern Oklahoma State Eastern Wyoming
Enterprise State Florida SouthWestern State
Florida State Jacksonville Frank Phillips
Gadsden State Garden City
Georgia Highlands Gillette
Gordon State Grayson
Gulf Coast State Hagerstown
Harcum Harford
Harry S. Truman Highland (IL)
Hill Hillsborough
Hinds Holmes
Howard (TX) Hutchinson
Independence Indian Hills
Indian River State Iowa Western
Itawamba Jackson State
Jacksonville John A. Logan
Jones Kankakee
Kaskaskia Kennedy-King
Kilgore LSU Eunice
Lake Land Lake Region State
Lamar Lamar State-Port Arthur
Laramie County Lawson State
Lee Lewis & Clark
Lincoln Trail Little Big Horn
Lurleen B. Wallace Malcolm X
Marion Military Marshalltown
McCook McLennan
Meridian Mesa
Miami Dade Midland
Miles Mineral Area
Mississippi Delta Mississippi Gulf Coast
Missouri State-West Plains Moberly Area
Monroe College Motlow State
Murray State Navarro
Neosho County New Mexico
New Mexico Military North Dakota SCS
North Platte Northeast
Northeast Mississippi Northeastern
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M Northern Oklahoma Enid
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa Northwest
Northwest Florida State Northwest Kansas Tech
Northwest Mississippi Odessa
Olive-Harvey Olney Central
Otero Palm Beach State
Panola Paris
Pearl River Pensacola State
Polk State Pratt
Ranger Redlands
Richard Bland Richard J. Daley
Roane State Salt Lake
Santa Fe Sauk Valley
Seminole State (OK) Seward County
Shawnee Shelton State
Sheridan Snead State
Snow South Georgia State
South Georgia Tech South Plains
Southeastern Southeastern Illinois
Southern Crescent Tech Southern Idaho
Southern Union State Southern-Shreveport
Southwest Mississippi Southwest Tennessee
Southwestern Christian Southwestern Illinois
Spartanburg Methodist St. Petersburg
State College of Florida State Fair
Tallahassee Temple
Three Rivers Trinidad State
Trinity Valley Triton
Tyler USC Salkehatchie
Utah State Eastern Vincennes
Volunteer State Wabash Valley
Wallace State Wallace-Selma
Walters State Weatherford
Western Nebraska Western Oklahoma State
Western Texas Western Wyoming
Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?