Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
FG Pct
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
ASA Miami ASA New York
Albany Tech Allegany Maryland
Allen County Angelina
Arizona Western Arkansas Baptist
Atlanta Metropolitan Baltimore City
Barton Baton Rouge
Bishop State Bismarck State
Blinn Bossier Parish
Broward Brunswick
Butler Caldwell Tech
Cape Fear Carl Albert State
Casper Central Arizona
Central Florida Central Georgia Tech
Central Wyoming Chattahoochee Tech
Chattahoochee Valley Chattanooga State
Chesapeake Chipola
Clarendon Cleveland State
Clinton (SC) Cloud County
Coahoma Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette
Coastal Alabama - Brewton Coastal Alabama - Monroeville
Coastal Bend Cochise
Coffeyville Colby
Collin County Colorado Northwestern
Columbia State Connors State
Copiah-Lincoln Cowley County
Dawson Daytona State
Delgado Denmark Tech
Dodge City Dyersburg State
East Central (MS) East Georgia State
East Mississippi Eastern Arizona
Eastern Florida State Eastern Oklahoma State
Eastern Wyoming Enterprise State
Florida SouthWestern State Florida State Jacksonville
Frank Phillips Frederick
Gadsden State Garden City
Georgia Highlands Georgia Military
Gillette Gordon State
Gulf Coast State Hagerstown
Harcum Harford
Harry S. Truman Highland (IL)
Hill Hillsborough
Hinds Holmes
Howard (TX) Hutchinson
Independence Indian Hills
Indian River State Iowa Western
Itawamba Jackson State
Jacksonville John A. Logan
Jones County Kankakee
Kaskaskia Kennedy-King
Kilgore Lake Land
Lake Region State Lamar
Lamar State-Port Arthur Laramie County
Lawson State Lee
Lewis & Clark Lincoln Trail
Little Big Horn Lurleen B. Wallace
Malcolm X Marion Military
Marshalltown McCook
McLennan Meridian
Mesa Miami Dade
Middle Georgia State Midland
Miles Mineral Area
Mississippi Delta Mississippi Gulf Coast
Missouri State-West Plains Moberly Area
Monroe College Motlow State
Murray State Navarro
Neosho County New Mexico
New Mexico Military North Dakota SCS
North Idaho North Platte
Northeast Northeast Mississippi
Northeastern Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Northern Oklahoma Enid Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
Northwest Northwest Florida State
Northwest Kansas Tech Northwest Mississippi
Odessa Olney Central
Otero Palm Beach State
Panola Paris
Pearl River Pensacola State
Polk State Pratt
Ranger Redlands
Richard J. Daley Roane State
Salt Lake San Jacinto-Central
Santa Fe Sauk Valley
Seminole State (OK) Seward County
Shawnee Shelton State
Sheridan Snead State
Snow South Georgia State
South Georgia Tech South Plains
Southeastern Southeastern Illinois
Southern Idaho Southern Union State
Southern-Shreveport Southwest Mississippi
Southwest Tennessee Southwestern Christian
Southwestern Illinois Spartanburg Methodist
St. Petersburg State College of Florida
State Fair Tallahassee
Temple Three Rivers
Trinidad State Trinity Valley
Tyler USC Salkehatchie
Utah State Eastern Vincennes
Volunteer State Wabash Valley
Wallace State Wallace-Selma
Walters State Weatherford
Westchester Western Nebraska
Western Oklahoma State Western Texas
Western Wyoming Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?