played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 J Benites MassBay 9 20 40 2.00 10 59 .508 13 0.65 32 1.60 39 1.95 8 17 25 1.25 88.5 4.4
2 A Miller Holyoke 7 22 67 3.05 18 48 1.021 0 0.00 35 1.59 1 0.05 44 18 62 2.82 155.0 7.0
3 L Vincente Garcia Valley Forge Military 10 39 160 4.10 56 179 .581 18 0.46 59 1.51 60 1.54 0 1 1 0.03 219.5 5.6
4 A Wright MassBay 8 19 6 0.32 10 14 -.286 101 5.32 26 1.37 23 1.21 0 7 7 0.37 35.5 1.9
5 D Arruda MassBay 9 20 55 2.75 18 67 .552 2 0.10 27 1.35 18 0.90 26 18 44 2.20 117.0 5.8
6 S Rinaldi Westchester 19 67 82 1.22 64 289 .062 125 1.87 85 1.27 143 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 167.0 2.5
7 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 24 82 285 3.48 94 660 .289 65 0.79 101 1.23 457 5.57 8 0 8 0.10 394.0 4.8
8 K Bercume MassBay 9 20 16 0.80 12 34 .118 1 0.05 24 1.20 13 0.65 11 18 29 1.45 60.0 3.0
9 D Marcano Rowan Gloucester 18 62 55 0.89 16 220 .177 364 5.87 71 1.15 89 1.44 1 1 2 0.03 127.5 2.1
10 S Zegdi Bunker Hill 13 17 17 1.00 35 90 -.200 102 6.00 19 1.12 30 1.76 0 1 1 0.06 36.5 2.1
11 J Reiff CC of Allegheny County 15 50 26 0.52 15 97 .113 2 0.04 55 1.10 37 0.74 5 3 8 0.16 87.5 1.8
12 E Minano Rockland 20 70 56 0.80 17 170 .229 336 4.80 75 1.07 124 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 131.0 1.9
13 K Starr Harrisburg Area 26 82 147 1.79 39 368 .293 6 0.07 87 1.06 252 3.07 1 0 1 0.01 235.0 2.9
14 I Castillo Monroe College - Bronx 22 77 157 2.04 53 352 .295 19 0.25 77 1.00 93 1.21 2 5 7 0.09 238.5 3.1
14 B Weidner Lehigh Carbon 15 45 15 0.33 17 76 -.026 5 0.11 45 1.00 88 1.96 0 0 0 0.00 60.0 1.3
16 K O'Neill Brookdale 19 68 169 2.49 119 463 .108 1 0.01 67 0.99 200 2.94 1 1 2 0.03 237.5 3.5
17 S Sherman Corning 25 85 164 1.93 105 570 .104 29 0.34 81 0.95 183 2.15 7 13 20 0.24 258.5 3.0
18 A Bukovsky Mohawk Valley 24 85 25 0.29 28 119 -.025 9 0.11 80 0.94 307 3.61 0 0 0 0.00 105.0 1.2
19 S Colon Monroe College - Bronx 19 67 2 0.03 3 9 -.111 71 1.06 62 0.93 179 2.67 0 0 0 0.00 64.0 1.0
20 S Duperier Bunker Hill 11 13 13 1.00 25 74 -.162 5 0.38 12 0.92 46 3.54 2 0 2 0.15 27.0 2.1
21 C Stignani Vermilion 13 43 45 1.05 43 211 .009 8 0.19 39 0.91 120 2.79 0 22 22 0.51 95.0 2.2
22 L Berrios Harrisburg Area 25 81 21 0.26 3 31 .581 407 5.02 73 0.90 123 1.52 0 0 0 0.00 94.0 1.2
23 S Leao Quinsigamond 9 34 60 1.76 0 0 - 1 0.03 30 0.88 65 1.91 3 0 3 0.09 93.0 2.7
24 S Lagomarsino Howard (MD) 25 82 55 0.67 33 263 .084 362 4.41 72 0.88 137 1.67 3 7 10 0.12 133.5 1.6
25 S Frye Anne Arundel 21 68 54 0.79 71 235 -.072 23 0.34 59 0.87 205 3.01 0 1 1 0.01 113.5 1.7
26 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 35 105 105 1.00 20 294 .289 948 9.03 91 0.87 350 3.33 16 35 51 0.49 229.5 2.2
27 K Acosta Ocean County 16 50 27 0.54 3 69 .348 298 5.96 43 0.86 78 1.56 1 11 12 0.24 76.5 1.5
28 D Caraballo Monroe College - Bronx 15 34 6 0.18 2 10 .400 21 0.62 29 0.85 50 1.47 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 1.0
29 M Rosenberger Lehigh Carbon 20 63 120 1.90 77 330 .130 33 0.52 52 0.83 144 2.29 2 0 2 0.03 174.0 2.8
30 K Otis Mohawk Valley 24 85 200 2.35 76 591 .210 36 0.42 70 0.82 117 1.38 27 0 27 0.32 297.0 3.5
30 E Paul Massasoit 22 68 52 0.76 24 160 .175 370 5.44 56 0.82 143 2.10 0 0 0 0.00 108.0 1.6
32 K Barrett Mohawk Valley 20 71 184 2.59 87 616 .157 11 0.15 57 0.80 158 2.23 2 0 2 0.03 243.0 3.4
33 C Curtis Massasoit 22 68 61 0.90 41 165 .121 18 0.26 54 0.79 150 2.21 0 0 0 0.00 115.0 1.7
34 N Fernandez Borough of Manhattan 19 62 194 3.13 118 694 .110 6 0.10 49 0.79 269 4.34 0 1 1 0.02 243.5 3.9
35 K Burrichter Rowan Gloucester 16 55 27 0.49 14 82 .159 34 0.62 43 0.78 241 4.38 0 1 1 0.02 70.5 1.3
36 J Caskey Jamestown 37 120 434 3.62 134 1010 .297 14 0.12 93 0.78 432 3.60 27 12 39 0.33 560.0 4.7
37 C Luongo Massasoit 20 62 97 1.56 57 229 .175 4 0.06 48 0.77 84 1.35 0 0 0 0.00 145.0 2.3
38 J Kuneck Montgomery County 25 84 171 2.04 52 458 .260 338 4.02 65 0.77 254 3.02 71 0 71 0.85 307.0 3.7
39 I Nagy Pennsylvania Highlands 15 52 38 0.73 30 105 .076 31 0.60 40 0.77 106 2.04 1 1 2 0.04 79.5 1.5
40 G Sosa Atlantic Cape 13 42 28 0.67 29 119 -.008 43 1.02 32 0.76 75 1.79 0 0 0 0.00 60.0 1.4
41 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 28 92 242 2.63 73 576 .293 19 0.21 70 0.76 163 1.77 28 4 32 0.35 342.0 3.7
42 J Cicotta Monroe CC 29 91 214 2.35 73 586 .241 3 0.03 69 0.76 174 1.91 4 6 10 0.11 290.0 3.2
43 M Lewandrowski Mohawk Valley 20 76 17 0.22 6 85 .129 520 6.84 57 0.75 126 1.66 2 1 3 0.04 76.5 1.0
44 C Minnig Brookdale 17 63 38 0.60 11 107 .252 281 4.46 47 0.75 38 0.60 2 7 9 0.14 90.5 1.4
45 S Rose Ocean County 16 50 63 1.26 32 262 .118 1 0.02 37 0.74 61 1.22 0 1 1 0.02 100.5 2.0
46 B Naatz Northern Essex 17 61 135 2.21 42 296 .314 4 0.07 45 0.74 77 1.26 4 1 5 0.08 184.5 3.0
47 N Gianzanti Harrisburg Area 24 78 9 0.12 10 31 -.032 14 0.18 57 0.73 263 3.37 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.8
48 P Genier Suffolk County 18 59 93 1.58 45 218 .220 6 0.10 43 0.73 86 1.46 8 7 15 0.25 147.5 2.5
49 A Cmar CC of Allegheny County 15 50 136 2.72 83 330 .161 4 0.08 36 0.72 153 3.06 2 1 3 0.06 174.5 3.5
50 A Plaza Pennsylvania Highlands 16 57 38 0.67 33 104 .048 228 4.00 41 0.72 118 2.07 0 1 1 0.02 79.5 1.4
51 H Johnson Harrisburg Area 24 78 121 1.55 43 275 .284 6 0.08 56 0.72 39 0.50 18 2 20 0.26 196.0 2.5
52 A Warner-Davis Hudson Valley 15 53 77 1.45 85 355 -.023 9 0.17 38 0.72 129 2.43 7 0 7 0.13 122.0 2.3
53 T Gabrielsen Anne Arundel 22 67 5 0.07 6 34 -.029 11 0.16 47 0.70 224 3.34 0 0 0 0.00 52.0 0.8
54 S Smith Orange County 23 90 105 1.17 79 461 .056 15 0.17 63 0.70 273 3.03 4 8 12 0.13 176.0 2.0
55 L Russo Rowan Gloucester 13 46 149 3.24 53 370 .259 29 0.63 32 0.70 101 2.20 5 12 17 0.37 192.0 4.2
56 G Alexiou Queensborough 31 107 176 1.64 72 525 .198 7 0.07 74 0.69 142 1.33 20 7 27 0.25 273.5 2.6
57 M McAninch Butler County 23 74 19 0.26 15 142 .028 7 0.09 51 0.69 567 7.66 0 0 0 0.00 70.0 0.9
58 J Hodge Monroe College - Bronx 21 75 27 0.36 12 66 .227 544 7.25 51 0.68 67 0.89 1 3 4 0.05 80.5 1.1
59 S Hildebrand Harrisburg Area 25 81 120 1.48 48 264 .273 272 3.36 55 0.68 108 1.33 15 4 19 0.23 192.0 2.4
60 B Marty Minnesota State 26 93 36 0.39 31 221 .023 30 0.32 63 0.68 564 6.06 1 0 1 0.01 100.0 1.1
61 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 31 102 240 2.35 85 639 .243 10 0.10 69 0.68 87 0.85 56 21 77 0.75 375.5 3.7
62 K Bautista Carmona Anne Arundel 23 73 169 2.32 112 512 .111 4 0.05 49 0.67 133 1.82 6 4 10 0.14 226.0 3.1
63 G Fernandez Suffolk County 18 59 150 2.54 34 273 .425 3 0.05 39 0.66 161 2.73 1 1 2 0.03 190.5 3.2
64 A Durkovic Queensborough 32 108 47 0.44 19 186 .151 712 6.59 71 0.66 204 1.89 4 7 11 0.10 125.5 1.2
65 E Cruver Lehigh Carbon 18 58 37 0.64 21 117 .137 172 2.97 38 0.66 90 1.55 14 0 14 0.24 89.0 1.5
66 K Sullinger Lorain County 29 104 130 1.25 40 422 .213 825 7.93 68 0.65 333 3.20 3 23 26 0.25 212.5 2.0
67 E Hintze Vermilion 14 46 131 2.85 60 373 .190 10 0.22 30 0.65 94 2.04 4 31 35 0.76 180.5 3.9
68 K Kupras Kingsborough 17 57 77 1.35 50 368 .073 25 0.44 37 0.65 301 5.28 7 0 7 0.12 121.0 2.1
69 A Edwards Corning 25 85 166 1.95 98 493 .138 15 0.18 55 0.65 129 1.52 23 17 40 0.47 252.5 3.0
70 M McDowell Butler County 24 78 165 2.12 97 555 .123 0 0.00 50 0.64 414 5.31 5 4 9 0.12 222.0 2.8
71 T Rogovin Raritan Valley 27 88 15 0.17 18 57 -.053 585 6.65 56 0.64 64 0.73 0 0 0 0.00 71.0 0.8
72 L Frithsen Massasoit 22 68 83 1.22 36 206 .228 5 0.07 43 0.63 20 0.29 17 11 28 0.41 148.5 2.2
73 J Leon Rockland 20 70 77 1.10 29 256 .188 17 0.24 44 0.63 256 3.66 0 0 0 0.00 121.0 1.7
74 S Berdon Fashion IT 32 110 169 1.54 82 536 .162 437 3.97 69 0.63 141 1.28 13 21 34 0.31 261.5 2.4
75 M Rogers Finger Lakes 22 61 4 0.07 8 24 -.167 6 0.10 38 0.62 204 3.34 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.7
76 P Presutti CC of Allegheny County 15 50 64 1.28 32 181 .177 212 4.24 31 0.62 83 1.66 2 4 6 0.12 99.0 2.0
77 H Chiswick Raritan Valley 27 89 260 2.92 65 538 .362 6 0.07 55 0.62 186 2.09 0 5 5 0.06 317.5 3.6
78 S Talevska Bergen 15 47 37 0.79 15 112 .196 138 2.94 29 0.62 6 0.13 3 0 3 0.06 69.0 1.5
79 B Diaz Nassau 26 80 141 1.76 142 534 -.002 17 0.21 49 0.61 152 1.90 0 3 3 0.04 191.5 2.4
80 J Conquest Suffolk County 18 58 162 2.79 40 279 .437 1 0.02 35 0.60 128 2.21 17 5 22 0.38 216.5 3.7
81 A Kopac Butler County 24 77 169 2.19 57 427 .262 5 0.06 46 0.60 95 1.23 8 5 13 0.17 225.5 2.9
82 S Hernandez Brookdale 17 57 4 0.07 0 5 .800 17 0.30 34 0.60 253 4.44 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.7
83 K Lennon Bucks County 15 52 54 1.04 24 133 .226 47 0.90 31 0.60 105 2.02 1 0 1 0.02 86.0 1.7
84 A Duarte Raritan Valley 21 69 6 0.09 2 18 .222 2 0.03 41 0.59 54 0.78 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.7
85 M Mason Union County 16 54 145 2.69 82 451 .140 3 0.06 32 0.59 251 4.65 10 2 12 0.22 188.0 3.5
86 R Arias Monroe College - Bronx 18 66 7 0.11 4 15 .200 95 1.44 39 0.59 63 0.95 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.7
87 T Pfaller Harper 47 151 52 0.34 16 211 .171 1151 7.62 89 0.59 438 2.90 7 11 18 0.12 153.5 1.0
88 E Seese CC of Allegheny County 14 46 5 0.11 4 24 .042 165 3.59 27 0.59 39 0.85 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.7
89 L Johnson Harrisburg Area 26 84 183 2.18 83 448 .223 8 0.10 49 0.58 185 2.20 1 0 1 0.01 233.0 2.8
90 B Bergland Hibbing 20 73 79 1.08 43 250 .144 557 7.63 42 0.58 122 1.67 2 2 4 0.05 124.0 1.7
90 M Phillips Niagara County 22 73 151 2.07 124 448 .060 12 0.16 42 0.58 149 2.04 2 1 3 0.04 195.5 2.7
92 B Clemer Montgomery County 19 47 11 0.23 14 53 -.057 62 1.32 27 0.57 54 1.15 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.8
92 S Johnson Sullivan County 16 47 88 1.87 63 264 .095 11 0.23 27 0.57 40 0.85 48 0 48 1.02 163.0 3.5
94 C Stasolla Westchester 17 61 14 0.23 11 50 .060 114 1.87 35 0.57 73 1.20 0 0 0 0.00 49.0 0.8
95 E Saltsman Corning 24 82 10 0.12 23 93 -.140 4 0.05 47 0.57 336 4.10 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.7
96 G Masse Genesee 28 70 26 0.37 16 80 .125 289 4.13 40 0.57 22 0.31 2 2 4 0.06 69.0 1.0
97 W Carabin Dutchess 20 74 193 2.61 92 766 .132 28 0.38 42 0.57 266 3.59 0 3 3 0.04 236.5 3.2
98 A Proctor Atlantic Cape 12 39 41 1.05 44 153 -.020 10 0.26 22 0.56 68 1.74 0 0 0 0.00 63.0 1.6
99 P Snorweah Bucks County 19 64 31 0.48 22 109 .083 161 2.52 36 0.56 83 1.30 0 3 3 0.05 68.5 1.1
100 K Thompson Howard (MD) 25 82 169 2.06 123 585 .079 8 0.10 46 0.56 121 1.48 4 1 5 0.06 219.5 2.7
101 S Davis SUNY Broome 32 95 347 3.65 98 1025 .243 23 0.24 53 0.56 430 4.53 6 26 32 0.34 419.0 4.4
102 C McGurl Bucks County 20 69 70 1.01 37 253 .130 26 0.38 38 0.55 104 1.51 8 5 13 0.19 118.5 1.7
103 C Hawkins Jamestown 37 120 24 0.20 20 151 .026 18 0.15 66 0.55 526 4.38 0 0 0 0.00 90.0 0.8
104 P Flint Southwest Virginia 21 71 108 1.52 76 199 .161 8 0.11 39 0.55 198 2.79 0 0 0 0.00 147.0 2.1
105 T Caldas Rowan Gloucester 18 62 52 0.84 31 202 .104 5 0.08 34 0.55 28 0.45 12 4 16 0.26 100.0 1.6
106 A Talmadge Orange County 23 90 305 3.39 114 746 .256 12 0.13 49 0.54 149 1.66 48 42 90 1.00 423.0 4.7
107 B McCready Rochester 35 115 59 0.51 13 156 .295 1362 11.84 62 0.54 319 2.77 21 17 38 0.33 150.5 1.3
108 J Depalo SUNY Adirondack 31 104 326 3.13 128 885 .224 18 0.17 56 0.54 148 1.42 8 16 24 0.23 398.0 3.8
108 A Green Century 16 52 54 1.04 25 117 .248 37 0.71 28 0.54 10 0.19 10 15 25 0.48 99.5 1.9
110 A Salinas Union County 16 54 50 0.93 34 187 .086 16 0.30 29 0.54 226 4.19 0 0 0 0.00 79.0 1.5
111 M Hanson Northland 21 71 106 1.49 34 199 .362 411 5.79 38 0.54 111 1.56 1 2 3 0.04 146.0 2.1
112 S Zormpa Montgomery County 23 75 79 1.05 41 308 .123 41 0.55 40 0.53 233 3.11 1 0 1 0.01 120.0 1.6
113 K Nieves Borough of Manhattan 19 62 33 0.53 31 211 .009 297 4.79 33 0.53 123 1.98 0 4 4 0.06 68.0 1.1
114 M Gorges Corning 25 85 64 0.75 25 316 .123 588 6.92 45 0.53 147 1.73 1 6 7 0.08 113.0 1.3
115 K Zepada Rockland 20 70 13 0.19 12 96 .010 2 0.03 37 0.53 158 2.26 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 0.7
116 H Kolar Westmoreland 17 53 50 0.94 41 158 .057 18 0.34 28 0.53 92 1.74 0 0 0 0.00 78.0 1.5
117 J Brown Atlantic Cape 13 36 3 0.08 8 27 -.185 7 0.19 19 0.53 23 0.64 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.6
118 B Elliott Pennsylvania Highlands 16 57 73 1.28 52 249 .084 2 0.04 30 0.53 121 2.12 27 3 30 0.53 131.5 2.3
119 E Figueroa Lehigh Carbon 21 67 44 0.66 46 207 -.010 21 0.31 35 0.52 80 1.19 0 0 0 0.00 79.0 1.2
119 M Pabon Westchester 19 67 114 1.70 70 313 .141 39 0.58 35 0.52 119 1.78 1 1 2 0.03 150.5 2.2
121 K Bade Rochester 35 115 6 0.05 2 23 .174 49 0.43 60 0.52 489 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.6
122 E Knight Ridgewater 23 77 99 1.29 30 242 .285 604 7.84 40 0.52 136 1.77 22 18 40 0.52 170.0 2.2
123 B Kunzer Finger Lakes 34 106 7 0.07 2 38 .132 845 7.97 55 0.52 242 2.28 0 14 14 0.13 69.0 0.7
124 E Sweeney Joliet 33 116 3 0.03 3 13 .000 12 0.10 60 0.52 632 5.45 0 0 0 0.00 63.0 0.5
125 A Mortenson Minnesota State 26 93 189 2.03 54 556 .243 11 0.12 48 0.52 149 1.60 43 18 61 0.66 289.0 3.1
126 S Murillo Rockland 20 70 84 1.20 29 282 .195 34 0.49 36 0.51 253 3.61 5 0 5 0.07 125.0 1.8
127 S Neely Owens 47 152 293 1.93 64 592 .387 12 0.08 78 0.51 109 0.72 37 107 144 0.95 461.5 3.0
128 R Perna Raritan Valley 26 84 32 0.38 45 126 -.103 3 0.04 43 0.51 43 0.51 1 4 5 0.06 78.0 0.9
129 K Bollinger Southwest Virginia 21 71 39 0.55 5 31 1.097 463 6.52 36 0.51 70 0.99 4 19 23 0.32 88.5 1.2
130 B McManus Herkimer 24 77 73 0.95 38 245 .143 3 0.04 39 0.51 205 2.66 8 11 19 0.25 125.5 1.6
131 P Hughes Queensborough 27 85 226 2.66 91 631 .214 6 0.07 43 0.51 248 2.92 10 7 17 0.20 282.5 3.3
132 G Andino Holyoke 7 22 4 0.18 2 0 - 10 0.45 11 0.50 16 0.73 7 9 16 0.73 26.5 1.2
132 L Malcolm Borough of Manhattan 19 60 79 1.32 51 317 .088 4 0.07 30 0.50 53 0.88 15 5 20 0.33 126.5 2.1
132 A Ortiz Atlantic Cape 12 38 13 0.34 16 57 -.053 10 0.26 19 0.50 29 0.76 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.8
132 N Rodriguez Cruz Valley Forge Military 11 42 132 3.14 29 172 .599 75 1.79 21 0.50 40 0.95 3 1 4 0.10 156.5 3.7
132 N Rodriguez Bronx 22 70 53 0.76 76 288 -.080 143 2.04 35 0.50 168 2.40 1 0 1 0.01 89.0 1.3
132 A Santos Massasoit 20 60 0 0.00 0 3 .000 9 0.15 30 0.50 57 0.95 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.5
138 G Faria Westchester 18 63 143 2.27 80 338 .186 3 0.05 31 0.49 26 0.41 37 0 37 0.59 211.0 3.3
139 A Wilson Pennsylvania Highlands 15 53 58 1.09 34 190 .126 5 0.09 26 0.49 104 1.96 9 2 11 0.21 94.0 1.8
140 G Figueroa Ocean County 16 49 46 0.94 20 184 .141 0 0.00 24 0.49 28 0.57 1 0 1 0.02 71.0 1.4
141 C Connett Atlantic Cape 14 41 67 1.63 57 245 .041 30 0.73 20 0.49 51 1.24 2 0 2 0.05 89.0 2.2
141 C Mudry Bergen 13 41 175 4.27 39 280 .486 4 0.10 20 0.49 0 0.00 34 0 34 0.83 229.0 5.6
143 H DeLorenzo Monroe CC 29 93 207 2.23 76 639 .205 271 2.91 45 0.48 130 1.40 8 24 32 0.34 272.0 2.9
144 C Cruz Northern Essex 17 60 9 0.15 17 50 -.160 139 2.32 29 0.48 23 0.38 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.6
145 O Casey Fulton-Montgomery 15 52 101 1.94 45 360 .156 4 0.08 25 0.48 136 2.62 4 4 8 0.15 132.0 2.5
146 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 31 102 192 1.88 96 570 .168 23 0.23 49 0.48 243 2.38 44 45 89 0.87 307.5 3.0
147 T Viger-Lide Joliet 26 75 1 0.01 2 8 -.125 0 0.00 36 0.48 98 1.31 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.5
148 K Alik Vermilion 14 46 0 0.00 1 12 -.083 154 3.35 22 0.48 68 1.48 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.5
148 E Woelber Minnesota West 27 92 63 0.68 57 342 .018 672 7.30 44 0.48 228 2.48 1 0 1 0.01 108.0 1.2
150 C Ortega Northern Essex 17 63 53 0.84 35 149 .121 5 0.08 30 0.48 106 1.68 1 0 1 0.02 84.0 1.3
151 A Reiter Harper 44 141 336 2.38 182 1099 .140 20 0.14 67 0.48 370 2.62 5 9 14 0.10 412.5 2.9
152 M Russo Jamestown 37 120 37 0.31 13 120 .200 1151 9.59 57 0.47 235 1.96 3 14 17 0.14 104.0 0.9
153 L Ulerio Borough of Manhattan 19 59 2 0.03 3 23 -.043 43 0.73 28 0.47 164 2.78 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.5
154 M Malinski Butler County 24 78 32 0.41 5 129 .209 604 7.74 37 0.47 155 1.99 0 5 5 0.06 71.5 0.9
155 F Reynolds Rock Valley 40 135 193 1.43 132 865 .071 0 0.00 64 0.47 427 3.16 17 2 19 0.14 275.0 2.0
156 R Cano Monroe College - Bronx 22 76 81 1.07 43 170 .224 9 0.12 36 0.47 32 0.42 3 3 6 0.08 121.5 1.6
157 K Bowen Hibbing 20 72 190 2.64 56 427 .314 15 0.21 34 0.47 117 1.63 53 4 57 0.79 279.0 3.9
158 A Fletcher Cayuga 25 70 19 0.27 19 159 .000 158 2.26 33 0.47 37 0.53 1 2 3 0.04 54.0 0.8
159 M DeMarco Hudson Valley 24 87 119 1.37 75 447 .098 2 0.02 41 0.47 211 2.43 2 0 2 0.02 162.0 1.9
160 K Knaub Harrisburg Area 23 66 7 0.11 3 20 .200 83 1.26 31 0.47 48 0.73 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.6
161 A Diaz Fashion IT 32 107 60 0.56 61 197 -.005 299 2.79 50 0.47 103 0.96 4 7 11 0.10 117.5 1.1
162 M Baskin Onondaga 23 71 141 1.99 95 440 .105 0 0.00 33 0.46 196 2.76 4 13 17 0.24 184.5 2.6
162 S Coleman Howard (MD) 23 71 1 0.01 9 18 -.444 3 0.04 33 0.46 38 0.54 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.5
162 R Lovett Dutchess 19 71 52 0.73 34 205 .088 158 2.23 33 0.46 143 2.01 3 3 6 0.08 89.5 1.3
165 K Bauer Harper 35 99 132 1.33 77 522 .105 7 0.07 46 0.46 179 1.81 5 5 10 0.10 185.5 1.9
166 S Pipito Bucks County 13 41 11 0.27 6 32 .156 2 0.05 19 0.46 46 1.12 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.7
167 E Bruzek Montgomery County 17 54 43 0.80 46 157 -.019 11 0.20 25 0.46 145 2.69 0 0 0 0.00 68.0 1.3
168 S Howard Hibbing 20 65 117 1.80 91 360 .072 2 0.03 30 0.46 158 2.43 7 5 12 0.18 156.5 2.4
168 M Shulski DuPage 37 130 11 0.08 3 38 .211 70 0.54 60 0.46 489 3.76 0 0 0 0.00 71.0 0.5
168 D Singson Borough of Manhattan 17 52 40 0.77 38 187 .011 7 0.13 24 0.46 148 2.85 1 0 1 0.02 65.0 1.3
171 K Martin Rainy River 23 76 18 0.24 13 65 .077 411 5.41 35 0.46 168 2.21 4 1 5 0.07 57.5 0.8
172 J Wunderlich Northland 18 61 186 3.05 83 394 .261 6 0.10 28 0.46 139 2.28 6 10 16 0.26 225.0 3.7
173 M Gkika Bucks County 13 44 29 0.66 25 89 .045 79 1.80 20 0.45 36 0.82 7 4 11 0.25 58.0 1.3
173 H Tihlarik Central Lakes 35 121 3 0.02 3 6 .000 54 0.45 55 0.45 523 4.32 0 0 0 0.00 58.0 0.5
175 B Petralito Onondaga 17 53 107 2.02 74 348 .095 13 0.25 24 0.45 141 2.66 8 7 15 0.28 142.5 2.7
176 C Flannery Madison 32 102 233 2.28 106 652 .195 16 0.16 46 0.45 227 2.23 15 11 26 0.25 299.5 2.9
177 E Deserto Orange County 23 89 77 0.87 42 266 .132 260 2.92 40 0.45 158 1.78 0 9 9 0.10 121.5 1.4
178 E Schulte Brookdale 19 69 120 1.74 81 246 .159 3 0.04 31 0.45 37 0.54 17 20 37 0.54 178.0 2.6
179 S Suba Schoolcraft 23 76 76 1.00 65 320 .034 8 0.11 34 0.45 129 1.70 7 18 25 0.33 126.0 1.7
180 H Unke Minnesota West 21 74 14 0.19 11 67 .045 96 1.30 33 0.45 177 2.39 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.6
181 A Martinez Cedar Valley 32 110 39 0.35 25 180 .078 1016 9.24 49 0.45 207 1.88 1 20 21 0.19 99.0 0.9
182 A Carmody Riverland 14 36 30 0.83 28 107 .019 1 0.03 16 0.44 17 0.47 1 0 1 0.03 47.0 1.3
182 E Harkenrider Tompkins Cortland 14 45 49 1.09 29 174 .115 0 0.00 20 0.44 15 0.33 1 0 1 0.02 70.0 1.6
182 A Sobaszek Monroe CC 28 90 179 1.99 54 604 .207 3 0.03 40 0.44 197 2.19 7 20 27 0.30 236.0 2.6
185 O Materni Owens 41 136 15 0.11 10 89 .056 43 0.32 60 0.44 514 3.78 0 0 0 0.00 75.0 0.6
186 M Vander Horn Raritan Valley 25 84 4 0.05 3 18 .056 31 0.37 37 0.44 147 1.75 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.5
187 R Medina Queensborough 32 107 56 0.52 30 237 .110 12 0.11 47 0.44 365 3.41 2 2 4 0.04 106.0 1.0
188 T Settles Owens 46 151 640 4.24 177 1364 .339 13 0.09 66 0.44 542 3.59 9 40 49 0.32 735.0 4.9
189 J Butler Fashion IT 32 110 3 0.03 7 37 -.108 65 0.59 48 0.44 381 3.46 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.5
190 A David Valley Forge Military 10 39 62 1.59 14 82 .585 175 4.49 17 0.44 25 0.64 1 2 3 0.08 81.0 2.1
190 M Nelmark Vermilion 13 39 4 0.10 6 24 -.083 119 3.05 17 0.44 40 1.03 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.5
192 F Fetzer Brookhaven 32 108 171 1.58 142 763 .038 10 0.09 47 0.44 280 2.59 2 12 14 0.13 226.0 2.1
193 M Ward Fulton-Montgomery 21 69 221 3.20 118 612 .168 11 0.16 30 0.43 134 1.94 8 6 14 0.20 262.0 3.8
194 E Aldrich Dutchess 18 67 68 1.01 54 254 .055 97 1.45 29 0.43 167 2.49 24 8 32 0.48 125.0 1.9
195 K Cunningham SUNY Broome 35 104 250 2.40 118 857 .154 18 0.17 45 0.43 442 4.25 8 15 23 0.22 310.5 3.0
196 N Kortan Central Lakes 35 102 238 2.33 96 560 .254 33 0.32 44 0.43 175 1.72 1 18 19 0.19 292.0 2.9
197 B Jackson Sullivan County 17 49 23 0.47 31 158 -.051 4 0.08 21 0.43 70 1.43 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.9
197 M Shanahan Riverland 16 42 81 1.93 72 323 .028 5 0.12 18 0.43 88 2.10 9 0 9 0.21 108.0 2.6
199 B Dasilva Fashion IT 32 101 27 0.27 33 126 -.048 2 0.02 43 0.43 142 1.41 1 0 1 0.01 71.0 0.7
200 H Borodzak Erie 29 87 143 1.64 52 377 .241 1 0.01 37 0.43 114 1.31 36 2 38 0.44 217.0 2.5
201 M Dowling Middlesex County 14 73 26 0.36 0 4 6.500 4 0.05 31 0.42 168 2.30 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.8
202 D Hernandez Monroe College - Bronx 22 78 224 2.87 119 451 .233 30 0.38 33 0.42 119 1.53 3 8 11 0.14 264.0 3.4
203 O Burns Nassau 21 71 84 1.18 46 335 .113 201 2.83 30 0.42 143 2.01 3 4 7 0.10 119.0 1.7
204 K Barrera Suffolk County 18 57 19 0.33 12 72 .097 20 0.35 24 0.42 132 2.32 1 0 1 0.02 44.0 0.8
204 K Fox Pennsylvania Highlands 16 57 58 1.02 62 162 -.025 4 0.07 24 0.42 130 2.28 2 0 2 0.04 84.0 1.5
206 S Njoku Mountain View 35 126 295 2.34 106 717 .264 1 0.01 53 0.42 95 0.75 119 6 125 0.99 470.0 3.7
207 K Porter Central Lakes 34 119 30 0.25 9 82 .256 998 8.39 50 0.42 208 1.75 2 14 16 0.13 89.0 0.7
208 E Aubertin Howard (MD) 20 62 59 0.95 70 333 -.033 11 0.18 26 0.42 137 2.21 1 0 1 0.02 86.0 1.4
209 H Dessner Rochester 32 105 412 3.92 137 975 .282 24 0.23 44 0.42 361 3.44 26 18 44 0.42 491.0 4.7
210 M Schoborg St. Cloud Tech 30 103 143 1.39 88 533 .103 7 0.07 43 0.42 355 3.45 5 17 22 0.21 199.5 1.9
211 T Frino Union County 14 48 16 0.33 6 49 .204 214 4.46 20 0.42 54 1.13 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.8
212 J Capito Mountain View 34 123 32 0.26 22 115 .087 6 0.05 51 0.41 567 4.61 0 0 0 0.00 83.0 0.7
213 G Lindemann Anne Arundel 20 58 9 0.16 5 24 .167 239 4.12 24 0.41 54 0.93 0 2 2 0.03 34.0 0.6
214 H Benedict Orange County 23 92 43 0.47 31 180 .067 4 0.04 38 0.41 37 0.40 4 23 27 0.29 96.5 1.0
215 S Trotter Joliet 33 102 85 0.83 72 624 .021 0 0.00 42 0.41 225 2.21 1 1 2 0.02 128.5 1.3
216 K Ebbert Butler County 24 78 153 1.96 69 527 .159 1 0.01 32 0.41 377 4.83 2 1 3 0.04 187.5 2.4
217 K Agoranos Harper 47 154 69 0.45 52 353 .048 67 0.44 63 0.41 568 3.69 1 8 9 0.06 137.0 0.9
218 M Vazquez Jefferson (NY) 38 120 446 3.72 137 1778 .174 5 0.04 49 0.41 289 2.41 81 17 98 0.82 584.5 4.9
219 G Azevedo Union County 16 54 69 1.28 42 227 .119 0 0.00 22 0.41 91 1.69 10 1 11 0.20 101.5 1.9
219 A Campbell Sandhills 33 108 11 0.10 11 54 .000 361 3.34 44 0.41 127 1.18 1 1 2 0.02 56.5 0.5
219 T Jewitt Harrisburg Area 26 81 42 0.52 21 125 .168 2 0.02 33 0.41 85 1.05 2 3 5 0.06 78.5 1.0
222 E Cole Corning 24 79 72 0.91 47 303 .083 4 0.05 32 0.41 191 2.42 13 9 22 0.28 121.5 1.5
223 G Woelber Minnesota West 27 94 18 0.19 16 110 .018 11 0.12 38 0.40 503 5.35 0 0 0 0.00 56.0 0.6
224 M Overbye Mesabi Range 29 104 58 0.56 27 269 .115 27 0.26 42 0.40 312 3.00 10 17 27 0.26 118.5 1.1
225 M Gronli Ridgewater 23 77 184 2.39 71 496 .228 71 0.92 31 0.40 220 2.86 3 2 5 0.06 219.0 2.8
226 D Childs Orange County 22 85 165 1.94 82 572 .145 317 3.73 34 0.40 192 2.26 2 13 15 0.18 207.5 2.4
226 L Huchel Vermilion 14 45 113 2.51 49 296 .216 11 0.24 18 0.40 121 2.69 3 22 25 0.56 145.0 3.2
226 K Johnson Finger Lakes 34 105 1 0.01 3 21 -.095 39 0.37 42 0.40 237 2.26 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.4
226 C Martinez Sullivan County 17 50 5 0.10 29 74 -.324 3 0.06 20 0.40 111 2.22 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.5
226 A Wadley Mohawk Valley 24 85 116 1.36 76 444 .090 39 0.46 34 0.40 192 2.26 15 2 17 0.20 166.0 2.0
226 B Zrebiec Ocean County 16 50 4 0.08 1 17 .176 0 0.00 20 0.40 261 5.22 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.5
232 K Cherry Herkimer 24 78 18 0.23 9 213 .042 423 5.42 31 0.40 145 1.86 29 13 42 0.54 84.5 1.1
233 A Forbes Anne Arundel 20 63 79 1.25 27 201 .259 5 0.08 25 0.40 33 0.52 24 4 28 0.44 130.0 2.1
234 D Durrett CC of Allegheny County 13 43 6 0.14 9 34 -.088 9 0.21 17 0.40 135 3.14 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.5
235 M Frisby Brookhaven 33 119 93 0.78 40 340 .156 1128 9.48 47 0.39 351 2.95 4 22 26 0.22 155.0 1.3
236 W Williams Sandhills 33 114 3 0.03 13 70 -.143 39 0.34 45 0.39 422 3.70 0 0 0 0.00 48.0 0.4
237 A Mesot Patrick Henry 22 79 79 1.00 28 257 .198 413 5.23 31 0.39 112 1.42 1 0 1 0.01 111.0 1.4
238 K Owen North Lake 31 118 96 0.81 37 285 .207 908 7.69 46 0.39 425 3.60 5 26 31 0.26 160.0 1.4
239 J Trowers Monroe College - Bronx 22 77 159 2.06 78 342 .237 4 0.05 30 0.39 31 0.40 31 11 42 0.55 225.5 2.9
240 E Pijacki Erie 26 80 173 2.16 95 652 .120 2 0.03 31 0.39 392 4.90 12 1 13 0.16 216.5 2.7
241 C Mudd Eastfield 28 88 215 2.44 115 635 .157 7 0.08 34 0.39 297 3.38 2 18 20 0.23 260.0 3.0
242 C Clontz Sandhills 33 96 173 1.80 101 564 .128 9 0.09 37 0.39 266 2.77 1 10 11 0.11 216.0 2.3
243 K Bowman Mesabi Range 29 104 49 0.47 40 224 .040 16 0.15 40 0.38 144 1.38 2 36 38 0.37 109.0 1.0
244 M Mathis Genesee 28 86 166 1.93 67 412 .240 5 0.06 33 0.38 46 0.53 1 3 4 0.05 201.5 2.3
245 N Edley Cayuga 25 68 122 1.79 65 455 .125 18 0.26 26 0.38 90 1.32 6 8 14 0.21 158.0 2.3
245 K Hunter Elgin 20 68 60 0.88 47 251 .052 13 0.19 26 0.38 66 0.97 2 8 10 0.15 92.0 1.4
247 G Pachamango Brookdale 17 50 3 0.06 0 4 .750 148 2.96 19 0.38 31 0.62 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.4
247 L Santana Bergen 16 50 22 0.44 11 64 .172 0 0.00 19 0.38 10 0.20 3 0 3 0.06 44.0 0.9
249 K Ramos Adrian Middlesex County 11 74 63 0.85 10 48 1.104 13 0.18 28 0.38 109 1.47 2 0 2 0.03 93.0 1.3
250 C Nwaghanata Queensborough 30 98 136 1.39 57 371 .213 3 0.03 37 0.38 85 0.87 5 6 11 0.11 181.0 1.8
250 G Rosano Middlesex County 15 98 10 0.10 2 4 2.000 168 1.71 37 0.38 98 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.5
252 T Gonzalez Northern Essex 17 61 4 0.07 3 19 .053 165 2.70 23 0.38 56 0.92 0 2 2 0.03 28.0 0.5
253 M Cotellese Montgomery County 23 77 33 0.43 24 120 .075 9 0.12 29 0.38 162 2.10 23 0 23 0.30 85.0 1.1
254 M Baker Mesabi Range 29 104 295 2.84 121 861 .202 13 0.13 39 0.38 260 2.50 9 17 26 0.25 351.5 3.4
254 M Bellanger SUNY Adirondack 31 104 78 0.75 53 282 .089 35 0.34 39 0.38 357 3.43 4 25 29 0.28 133.5 1.3
256 R Brown Owens 47 155 73 0.47 15 166 .349 1648 10.63 58 0.37 227 1.46 13 48 61 0.39 168.0 1.1
257 J Reid Westchester 19 67 35 0.52 57 188 -.117 20 0.30 25 0.37 70 1.04 1 1 2 0.03 61.5 0.9
258 J Ramos Orange County 23 89 5 0.06 2 10 .300 9 0.10 33 0.37 279 3.13 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.4
258 S Simmeth Erie 29 89 33 0.37 7 79 .329 562 6.31 33 0.37 266 2.99 2 0 2 0.02 68.0 0.8
260 J Weissler Nassau 26 92 28 0.30 43 179 -.084 26 0.28 34 0.37 220 2.39 0 1 1 0.01 62.5 0.7
261 B Neil Northland 19 65 45 0.69 40 125 .040 10 0.15 24 0.37 25 0.38 1 12 13 0.20 76.0 1.2
262 M Leahy Rainy River 23 76 103 1.36 93 325 .031 2 0.03 28 0.37 48 0.63 4 4 8 0.11 137.0 1.8
263 T Denmark Fulton-Montgomery 21 68 45 0.66 29 183 .087 4 0.06 25 0.37 81 1.19 1 2 3 0.04 72.0 1.1
264 S Bryant Patrick Henry 22 79 243 3.08 100 647 .221 1 0.01 29 0.37 326 4.13 5 0 5 0.06 277.0 3.5
265 E Wirsen Jamestown 37 120 2 0.02 0 12 .167 10 0.08 44 0.37 330 2.75 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.4
266 J Mallore Onondaga 24 74 16 0.22 12 88 .045 321 4.34 27 0.36 277 3.74 2 7 9 0.12 48.5 0.7
267 K Alimorong Harper 36 77 59 0.77 33 224 .116 160 2.08 28 0.36 160 2.08 4 11 15 0.19 96.5 1.3
267 L Tschumperlin Eastfield 19 33 33 1.00 13 96 .208 4 0.12 12 0.36 25 0.76 5 14 19 0.58 57.0 1.7
269 M Baker Tompkins Cortland 14 47 97 2.06 26 242 .293 2 0.04 17 0.36 53 1.13 39 0 39 0.83 153.0 3.3
269 K Harmon Finger Lakes 32 94 309 3.29 97 1046 .203 5 0.05 34 0.36 250 2.66 3 37 40 0.43 364.5 3.9
271 M Sosa Queensborough 32 108 11 0.10 5 39 .154 56 0.52 39 0.36 544 5.04 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 0.5
272 B Brierre Queensborough 28 92 166 1.80 63 403 .256 7 0.08 33 0.36 54 0.59 46 14 60 0.65 252.0 2.7
273 N Abrams Genesee 28 76 42 0.55 20 125 .176 292 3.84 27 0.36 67 0.88 3 2 5 0.07 73.0 1.0
274 A Eighmey Genesee 27 51 1 0.02 5 16 -.250 10 0.20 18 0.35 67 1.31 0 9 9 0.18 23.5 0.5
275 K Anglim Nassau 24 71 16 0.23 61 138 -.326 10 0.14 25 0.35 143 2.01 0 2 2 0.03 42.0 0.6
275 M Finnen Owens 46 142 64 0.45 54 266 .038 8 0.06 50 0.35 279 1.96 0 1 1 0.01 114.5 0.8
277 A Kennedy Rowan Gloucester 17 57 3 0.05 9 22 -.273 6 0.11 20 0.35 53 0.93 0 1 1 0.02 23.5 0.4
278 E Jackson Southwest Virginia 13 20 0 0.00 1 0 - 11 0.55 7 0.35 8 0.40 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.3
279 S Bennett Central Lakes 34 103 1 0.01 0 4 .250 74 0.72 36 0.35 162 1.57 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
280 K Alsworth Genesee 22 46 7 0.15 1 8 .750 73 1.59 16 0.35 5 0.11 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.5
280 C Rutledge Rochester 35 115 572 4.97 176 1398 .283 5 0.04 40 0.35 339 2.95 7 12 19 0.17 625.0 5.4
282 M Markovich Lorain County 29 104 196 1.88 90 631 .168 165 1.59 36 0.35 381 3.66 2 38 40 0.38 253.0 2.4
282 J Tang Quinsigamond 7 26 6 0.23 0 0 - 0 0.00 9 0.35 20 0.77 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.6
284 C Brumsted Monroe CC 29 93 3 0.03 3 14 .000 394 4.24 32 0.34 107 1.15 2 2 4 0.04 38.0 0.4
285 C Duda Rainy River 23 76 135 1.78 65 385 .182 2 0.03 26 0.34 148 1.95 5 2 7 0.09 167.0 2.2
286 T Medicine Horn Minnesota West 26 88 159 1.81 90 463 .149 3 0.03 30 0.34 124 1.41 93 0 93 1.06 282.0 3.2
287 Z Johnson Raritan Valley 27 91 144 1.58 51 306 .304 1 0.01 31 0.34 22 0.24 30 7 37 0.41 208.5 2.3
288 C Edge Eastfield 29 97 4 0.04 4 71 .000 62 0.64 33 0.34 485 5.00 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
289 G Morla Union County 16 53 49 0.92 24 154 .162 0 0.00 18 0.34 21 0.40 40 0 40 0.75 107.0 2.0
290 C Lowe Sandhills 33 112 34 0.30 10 134 .179 593 5.29 38 0.34 170 1.52 1 0 1 0.01 73.0 0.7
291 D Dygon Fulton-Montgomery 21 68 60 0.88 41 207 .092 7 0.10 23 0.34 67 0.99 1 3 4 0.06 85.5 1.3
291 K Venable Elgin 20 68 181 2.66 90 602 .151 0 0.00 23 0.34 95 1.40 9 5 14 0.21 215.5 3.2
293 N Thonvold Ridgewater 23 77 6 0.08 3 38 .079 11 0.14 26 0.34 261 3.39 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.4
294 S Delong Hocking 25 80 169 2.11 107 538 .115 6 0.07 27 0.34 256 3.20 7 10 17 0.21 208.0 2.6
295 K Haines Jamestown 35 113 383 3.39 144 1128 .212 4 0.04 38 0.34 226 2.00 33 22 55 0.49 465.0 4.1
296 L Murphy Western Tech 20 63 0 0.00 0 5 .000 5 0.08 21 0.33 147 2.33 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.3
296 H Schleper Central Lakes 35 120 201 1.68 57 492 .293 10 0.08 40 0.33 171 1.43 15 74 89 0.74 293.0 2.4
296 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 30 108 139 1.29 56 476 .174 431 3.99 36 0.33 262 2.43 2 43 45 0.42 198.5 1.8
299 S Roberts Patrick Henry 22 79 164 2.08 112 545 .095 1 0.01 26 0.33 174 2.20 2 0 2 0.03 192.0 2.4
300 A Sebastian Rockland 20 70 266 3.80 92 579 .301 5 0.07 23 0.33 196 2.80 33 0 33 0.47 322.0 4.6
301 L Zavala Brookhaven 31 116 366 3.16 94 887 .307 16 0.14 38 0.33 85 0.73 5 68 73 0.63 443.0 3.8
302 N Payne DuPage 30 104 256 2.46 121 731 .185 7 0.07 34 0.33 68 0.65 19 18 37 0.36 318.0 3.1
302 S Voss Mesabi Range 29 104 33 0.32 26 161 .043 904 8.69 34 0.33 122 1.17 3 22 25 0.24 81.0 0.8
304 C Clarke Cedar Valley 33 98 5 0.05 1 31 .129 27 0.28 32 0.33 314 3.20 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
305 K Lawrence Madison 26 46 7 0.15 2 14 .357 194 4.22 15 0.33 80 1.74 1 0 1 0.02 23.0 0.5
306 E Vetere SUNY Adirondack 31 86 126 1.47 64 402 .154 4 0.05 28 0.33 52 0.60 3 17 20 0.23 165.5 1.9
307 D Meagher Quinsigamond 9 34 13 0.38 0 0 - 1 0.03 11 0.32 7 0.21 22 0 22 0.65 46.0 1.4
308 R Otoo Middlesex County 15 59 46 0.78 5 17 2.412 6 0.10 19 0.32 58 0.98 30 1 31 0.53 95.5 1.6
309 M Roy Quinsigamond 9 28 5 0.18 0 0 - 13 0.46 9 0.32 6 0.21 3 0 3 0.11 17.0 0.6
310 N Hosseini Howard (MD) 23 75 156 2.08 75 511 .159 7 0.09 24 0.32 80 1.07 31 7 38 0.51 214.5 2.9
311 E Mormando Fulton-Montgomery 21 69 46 0.67 16 95 .316 382 5.54 22 0.32 60 0.87 15 7 22 0.32 86.5 1.3
312 A Hairell Eastfield 29 95 43 0.45 23 160 .125 823 8.66 30 0.32 255 2.68 0 16 16 0.17 81.0 0.9
313 M Wasselll DuPage 37 130 290 2.23 194 1226 .078 17 0.13 41 0.32 332 2.55 6 5 11 0.08 339.5 2.6
314 M Collignon Niagara County 22 73 31 0.42 34 158 -.019 429 5.88 23 0.32 118 1.62 5 3 8 0.11 60.5 0.8
315 J Davila Union County 16 54 3 0.06 1 11 .182 3 0.06 17 0.31 214 3.96 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.4
316 H Barnard Rainy River 22 70 108 1.54 63 302 .149 0 0.00 22 0.31 130 1.86 1 1 2 0.03 131.5 1.9
316 K Suppa Herkimer 22 70 0 0.00 1 48 -.021 1 0.01 22 0.31 337 4.81 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
318 N O'Connor Jefferson (NY) 37 86 13 0.15 9 75 .053 0 0.00 27 0.31 107 1.24 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.5
319 K Marquissee Herkimer 24 77 14 0.18 10 104 .038 13 0.17 24 0.31 451 5.86 12 1 13 0.17 50.5 0.7
320 J Dye SUNY Broome 33 90 1 0.01 2 7 -.143 21 0.23 28 0.31 349 3.88 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.3
321 F Fakahua Cedar Valley 32 74 14 0.19 13 71 .014 77 1.04 23 0.31 143 1.93 0 1 1 0.01 37.5 0.5
322 H Hambleton Joliet 33 116 8 0.07 14 60 -.100 754 6.50 36 0.31 239 2.06 1 2 3 0.03 46.0 0.4
323 A Oblitas Dutchess 21 71 9 0.13 15 69 -.087 8 0.11 22 0.31 39 0.55 0 1 1 0.01 31.5 0.4
324 J Porter Central Lakes 34 97 94 0.97 46 295 .163 9 0.09 30 0.31 149 1.54 1 11 12 0.12 130.5 1.3
325 A Duran Borough of Manhattan 17 55 1 0.02 6 41 -.122 8 0.15 17 0.31 147 2.67 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.3
326 O Sawyer North Country 24 78 12 0.15 29 77 -.221 37 0.47 24 0.31 119 1.53 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.5
327 K Finster Jefferson (NY) 38 124 15 0.12 20 179 -.028 1021 8.23 38 0.31 234 1.89 0 0 0 0.00 53.0 0.4
328 L Azuara Sullivan County 17 49 5 0.10 8 22 -.136 94 1.92 15 0.31 25 0.51 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.4
328 C Yaun Sullivan County 17 49 30 0.61 57 184 -.147 4 0.08 15 0.31 74 1.51 1 0 1 0.02 46.0 0.9
330 K Phitsanoukanh Century 17 59 101 1.71 84 310 .055 2 0.03 18 0.31 76 1.29 0 1 1 0.02 119.5 2.0
331 S Jenson Minnesota State 26 92 4 0.04 11 39 -.179 9 0.10 28 0.30 243 2.64 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
332 E Ray Patrick Henry 22 79 93 1.18 44 227 .216 2 0.03 24 0.30 57 0.72 22 0 22 0.28 139.0 1.8
333 A Rodriguez Century 17 56 62 1.11 18 131 .336 225 4.02 17 0.30 26 0.46 4 16 20 0.36 91.0 1.6
334 A Dotson Fashion IT 27 89 35 0.39 42 154 -.045 3 0.03 27 0.30 96 1.08 0 0 0 0.00 62.0 0.7
335 A Rasley Itasca 19 63 85 1.35 37 348 .138 15 0.24 19 0.30 205 3.25 3 10 13 0.21 112.0 1.8
336 A Bachura SUNY Broome 35 103 79 0.77 24 254 .217 6 0.06 31 0.30 49 0.48 71 56 127 1.23 209.0 2.0
337 L Coffey Rowan Gloucester 15 50 8 0.16 11 49 -.061 8 0.16 15 0.30 89 1.78 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.5
337 A Heisler Minnesota State 26 90 7 0.08 15 68 -.118 8 0.09 27 0.30 242 2.69 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.4
337 B Washington Rockland 20 70 55 0.79 40 231 .065 11 0.16 21 0.30 225 3.21 0 0 0 0.00 76.0 1.1
340 A Prytula Niagara County 20 67 54 0.81 35 225 .084 2 0.03 20 0.30 21 0.31 5 2 7 0.10 80.0 1.2
340 T Sue Westchester 19 67 10 0.15 27 77 -.221 3 0.04 20 0.30 87 1.30 1 0 1 0.01 31.0 0.5
342 D Garcia Kingsborough 17 57 6 0.11 24 76 -.237 16 0.28 17 0.30 192 3.37 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.4
343 D Burritt Onondaga 24 74 87 1.18 53 326 .104 1 0.01 22 0.30 115 1.55 24 26 50 0.68 146.0 2.0
344 M Cuozzo SUNY Broome 35 101 14 0.14 9 63 .079 9 0.09 30 0.30 204 2.02 1 2 3 0.03 46.0 0.5
344 T Mejdrich Mesabi Range 29 101 133 1.32 58 404 .186 5 0.05 30 0.30 77 0.76 2 8 10 0.10 169.0 1.7
346 M Long Rowan Gloucester 16 54 165 3.06 121 463 .095 11 0.20 16 0.30 65 1.20 1 1 2 0.04 182.5 3.4
346 V Titus North Country 25 81 139 1.72 73 393 .168 21 0.26 24 0.30 112 1.38 0 0 0 0.00 163.0 2.0
348 R Anazano Middlesex County 14 61 22 0.36 5 8 2.125 14 0.23 18 0.30 89 1.46 7 0 7 0.11 47.0 0.8
349 L Perez Richland 29 106 484 4.57 91 962 .409 15 0.14 31 0.29 392 3.70 19 63 82 0.77 565.5 5.3
350 T Berndt Minnesota State 26 93 44 0.47 35 220 .041 15 0.16 27 0.29 388 4.17 0 2 2 0.02 72.0 0.8
351 S Kremer Suffolk County 17 45 46 1.02 18 106 .264 0 0.00 13 0.29 24 0.53 16 4 20 0.44 77.0 1.7
352 R Bombard SUNY Adirondack 31 104 65 0.63 21 233 .189 837 8.05 30 0.29 228 2.19 1 1 2 0.02 96.5 0.9
353 Y Miller Brookhaven 33 118 399 3.38 184 1257 .171 9 0.08 34 0.29 431 3.65 9 42 51 0.43 463.0 3.9
354 J Cruz-Jackson Niagara County 22 73 136 1.86 104 424 .075 13 0.18 21 0.29 114 1.56 2 1 3 0.04 159.5 2.2
355 M Brown Riverland 16 42 45 1.07 41 175 .023 0 0.00 12 0.29 7 0.17 13 0 13 0.31 70.0 1.7
355 A Swenning Ridgewater 23 77 6 0.08 1 17 .294 1 0.01 22 0.29 126 1.64 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.4
355 A Teye Dutchess 20 70 29 0.41 66 197 -.188 12 0.17 20 0.29 97 1.39 0 0 0 0.00 49.0 0.7
358 K Patten Mountain View 34 123 286 2.33 96 709 .268 197 1.60 35 0.28 374 3.04 18 5 23 0.19 341.5 2.8
359 L La Fleur Madison 32 95 30 0.32 4 88 .295 367 3.86 27 0.28 89 0.94 7 9 16 0.17 68.5 0.7
360 M Greer Monroe CC 24 74 2 0.03 2 12 .000 23 0.31 21 0.28 281 3.80 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
360 R Rivers Rock Valley 42 148 264 1.78 156 843 .128 236 1.59 42 0.28 361 2.44 10 1 11 0.07 316.5 2.1
362 M Sawyer Rochester 31 85 3 0.04 0 3 1.000 3 0.04 24 0.28 99 1.16 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
363 J Wilson Jefferson (NY) 38 124 7 0.06 11 98 -.041 7 0.06 35 0.28 449 3.62 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.3
364 A McCrimmon Sandhills 33 117 155 1.32 80 403 .186 2 0.02 33 0.28 66 0.56 23 14 37 0.32 218.0 1.9
365 D Fitzsimmons Joliet 33 110 1 0.01 3 13 -.154 1 0.01 31 0.28 274 2.49 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
366 M Engleka Pennsylvania Highlands 16 57 50 0.88 66 197 -.081 6 0.11 16 0.28 158 2.77 3 1 4 0.07 69.5 1.2
367 J Kraker Borough of Manhattan 14 25 0 0.00 0 9 .000 5 0.20 7 0.28 55 2.20 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.3
367 C Tiffin Mohawk Valley 21 75 72 0.96 52 399 .050 4 0.05 21 0.28 51 0.68 3 0 3 0.04 96.0 1.3
369 A Acevedo Ocean County 15 47 1 0.02 0 1 1.000 0 0.00 13 0.28 100 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.3
370 M Lartch Century 12 29 9 0.31 12 41 -.073 12 0.41 8 0.28 17 0.59 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.6
371 J Wade Southwest Virginia 21 69 4 0.06 11 8 -.875 2 0.03 19 0.28 430 6.23 0 1 1 0.01 23.5 0.3
372 S Passalacqua Finger Lakes 29 91 122 1.34 71 408 .125 3 0.03 25 0.27 63 0.69 5 13 18 0.20 158.5 1.7
373 K Hill-Custis Tompkins Cortland 17 51 39 0.76 48 185 -.049 2 0.04 14 0.27 17 0.33 2 0 2 0.04 55.0 1.1
374 K Olson Western Tech 19 62 136 2.19 46 471 .191 4 0.06 17 0.27 232 3.74 2 5 7 0.11 157.5 2.5
375 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 27 95 218 2.29 41 543 .326 4 0.04 26 0.27 101 1.06 15 50 65 0.68 284.0 3.0
376 A Burrows Jefferson (NY) 38 117 267 2.28 63 1197 .170 19 0.16 32 0.27 427 3.65 16 5 21 0.18 317.5 2.7
377 J Koelemeyer Erie 29 99 34 0.34 42 152 -.053 2 0.02 27 0.27 67 0.68 11 0 11 0.11 72.0 0.7
377 J Turbe Nassau 23 66 22 0.33 23 124 -.008 160 2.42 18 0.27 81 1.23 0 4 4 0.06 42.0 0.6
377 J Yang Century 17 55 1 0.02 1 3 .000 8 0.15 15 0.27 88 1.60 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.3
380 R Delair North Country 25 81 140 1.73 68 411 .175 49 0.60 22 0.27 110 1.36 6 1 7 0.09 168.5 2.1
381 C Ozoria Bronx 22 70 31 0.44 56 175 -.143 12 0.17 19 0.27 88 1.26 10 5 15 0.21 62.5 0.9
382 A Samaroo North Lake 31 118 342 2.90 196 575 .254 14 0.12 32 0.27 378 3.20 4 28 32 0.27 392.0 3.3
383 B Sutherland Itasca 19 63 251 3.98 42 667 .313 8 0.13 17 0.27 280 4.44 13 29 42 0.67 295.5 4.7
384 G Rhoton Southwest Virginia 21 71 83 1.17 36 134 .351 9 0.13 19 0.27 146 2.06 8 0 8 0.11 110.0 1.5
385 K VanSkiver Genesee 20 60 83 1.38 31 214 .243 5 0.08 16 0.27 19 0.32 34 8 42 0.70 137.0 2.3
386 S Salter Madison 27 53 11 0.21 0 18 .611 219 4.13 14 0.26 83 1.57 0 1 1 0.02 25.5 0.5
387 S Browning Eastfield 29 95 211 2.22 87 654 .190 13 0.14 25 0.26 154 1.62 1 34 35 0.37 254.0 2.7
388 M Crouch Hocking 25 80 19 0.24 15 95 .042 478 5.97 21 0.26 136 1.70 22 20 42 0.53 72.0 0.9
389 K Mitchell Valley Forge Military 11 42 37 0.88 14 70 .329 1 0.02 11 0.26 26 0.62 13 3 16 0.38 62.5 1.5
390 A Allen Elgin 19 65 8 0.12 2 37 .162 327 5.03 17 0.26 64 0.98 2 4 6 0.09 29.0 0.4
391 J Schaeffer Bucks County 20 69 118 1.71 28 315 .286 5 0.07 18 0.26 23 0.33 34 7 41 0.59 173.5 2.5
391 D Short Columbus State 38 115 2 0.02 3 16 -.063 9 0.08 30 0.26 241 2.10 1 0 1 0.01 33.0 0.3
393 A Walton Madison 27 73 39 0.53 30 153 .059 15 0.21 19 0.26 258 3.53 4 3 7 0.10 63.5 0.9
394 A Burch Lorain County 29 100 55 0.55 28 241 .112 16 0.16 26 0.26 213 2.13 0 7 7 0.07 84.5 0.8
395 K Khan Middlesex County 11 54 34 0.63 3 11 2.818 2 0.04 14 0.26 35 0.65 2 1 3 0.06 50.5 0.9
396 A Filicia Monroe CC 29 85 0 0.00 2 2 -1.000 1 0.01 22 0.26 29 0.34 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
397 C Hazard Brookdale 16 58 101 1.74 65 230 .157 1 0.02 15 0.26 32 0.55 26 26 52 0.90 155.0 2.7
398 P Yanes Rock Valley 32 89 78 0.88 48 262 .115 348 3.91 23 0.26 147 1.65 5 0 5 0.06 106.0 1.2
399 T Sackett Western Tech 20 66 183 2.77 49 525 .255 7 0.11 17 0.26 85 1.29 45 60 105 1.59 275.0 4.2
400 D Feild Onondaga 24 74 117 1.58 68 375 .131 11 0.15 19 0.26 68 0.92 16 15 31 0.42 159.5 2.2
401 D Robinson CC of Allegheny County 14 39 6 0.15 6 33 .000 5 0.13 10 0.26 71 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.4
402 J McCormick Hudson Valley 24 86 123 1.43 58 469 .139 1 0.01 22 0.26 62 0.72 48 0 48 0.56 193.0 2.2
402 R Sampson Finger Lakes 33 86 10 0.12 15 45 -.111 0 0.00 22 0.26 155 1.80 1 2 3 0.03 34.0 0.4
404 R Clater Mountain View 35 126 66 0.52 11 210 .262 1086 8.62 32 0.25 349 2.77 7 5 12 0.10 107.5 0.9
405 A Vicars Southwest Virginia 21 71 121 1.70 71 209 .239 4 0.06 18 0.25 147 2.07 5 0 5 0.07 144.0 2.0
406 C Gallagher Fashion IT 27 95 158 1.66 46 462 .242 4 0.04 24 0.25 126 1.33 10 3 13 0.14 193.5 2.0
407 A Abreu MassBay 9 20 15 0.75 7 24 .333 0 0.00 5 0.25 14 0.70 12 9 21 1.05 36.5 1.8
407 M Dermott North Country 20 64 28 0.44 33 104 -.048 46 0.72 16 0.25 31 0.48 0 1 1 0.02 44.5 0.7
407 N Hill Bergen 9 28 61 2.18 20 132 .311 3 0.11 7 0.25 4 0.14 24 0 24 0.86 92.0 3.3
407 J Kent Howard (MD) 25 80 68 0.85 46 232 .095 3 0.04 20 0.25 22 0.28 19 3 22 0.28 108.5 1.4
407 J Manuel Hocking 25 80 121 1.51 106 415 .036 3 0.04 20 0.25 136 1.70 57 31 88 1.10 213.5 2.7
407 S Pierre-Louis Massasoit 16 48 105 2.19 43 251 .247 8 0.17 12 0.25 43 0.90 3 7 10 0.21 123.5 2.6
407 K Santiago MassBay 9 20 3 0.15 15 25 -.480 1 0.05 5 0.25 18 0.90 2 6 8 0.40 13.0 0.7
407 H Sheets Hocking 23 72 101 1.40 109 419 -.019 0 0.00 18 0.25 157 2.18 12 10 22 0.31 136.0 1.9
415 A Ritchie Anoka-Ramsey 22 69 8 0.12 18 106 -.094 0 0.00 17 0.25 157 2.28 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.4
416 B Ramos Kingsborough 17 57 28 0.49 34 180 -.033 155 2.72 14 0.25 133 2.33 2 0 2 0.04 44.0 0.8
417 B Lytle Cedar Valley 26 90 224 2.49 97 656 .194 3 0.03 22 0.24 269 2.99 5 10 15 0.17 256.0 2.8
418 L Cummings Hudson Valley 24 86 41 0.48 36 251 .020 283 3.29 21 0.24 70 0.81 1 2 3 0.03 64.0 0.7
419 J Paddock Genesee 27 41 17 0.41 11 80 .075 2 0.05 10 0.24 16 0.39 0 1 1 0.02 27.5 0.7
420 M Raices DuPage 34 119 32 0.27 14 178 .101 842 7.08 29 0.24 233 1.96 4 5 9 0.08 67.5 0.6
421 T Nelson St. Cloud Tech 30 103 13 0.13 19 76 -.079 6 0.06 25 0.24 491 4.77 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.4
422 S Pages Sandhills 24 58 0 0.00 4 12 -.333 4 0.07 14 0.24 120 2.07 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2
422 M Waag Finger Lakes 34 87 0 0.00 9 19 -.474 1 0.01 21 0.24 70 0.80 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
424 M Loeffler Milwaukee Area Tech 23 83 176 2.12 101 570 .132 6 0.07 20 0.24 161 1.94 6 8 14 0.17 206.0 2.5
425 C Mekash Northland 21 71 236 3.32 90 493 .296 6 0.08 17 0.24 189 2.66 12 19 31 0.44 274.5 3.9
426 L Collazo Lehigh Carbon 21 67 8 0.12 29 49 -.429 6 0.09 16 0.24 66 0.99 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.4
427 L Korpi Itasca 19 63 11 0.17 2 60 .150 509 8.08 15 0.24 105 1.67 0 11 11 0.17 31.5 0.5
427 A Ramos Quinsigamond 7 21 0 0.00 0 0 - 7 0.33 5 0.24 31 1.48 3 0 3 0.14 8.0 0.4
429 H Sandberg Mesabi Range 28 101 5 0.05 11 35 -.171 12 0.12 24 0.24 188 1.86 0 1 1 0.01 29.5 0.3
430 B Voisey Monroe CC 26 55 4 0.07 3 9 .111 6 0.11 13 0.24 116 2.11 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3
431 H Arbuse Nassau 24 72 105 1.46 96 347 .026 9 0.13 17 0.24 53 0.74 7 7 14 0.19 132.5 1.8
431 K Fletcher Central Carolina 23 72 8 0.11 14 46 -.130 138 1.92 17 0.24 34 0.47 1 0 1 0.01 26.0 0.4
433 J Acevedo Brookdale 19 68 36 0.53 31 108 .046 1 0.01 16 0.24 61 0.90 3 5 8 0.12 57.5 0.8
433 S Horton Erie 28 85 191 2.25 57 539 .249 2 0.02 20 0.24 106 1.25 49 3 52 0.61 261.5 3.1
433 A Rothenberg Harper 44 102 149 1.46 93 587 .095 17 0.17 24 0.24 211 2.07 16 20 36 0.35 199.0 2.0
433 C Toria Richland 27 102 6 0.06 0 7 .857 22 0.22 24 0.24 488 4.78 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.3
433 M Viers Southwest Virginia 21 68 74 1.09 53 140 .150 1 0.01 16 0.24 34 0.50 4 0 4 0.06 94.0 1.4
438 J Ramirez Monroe College - Bronx 14 30 13 0.43 5 32 .250 2 0.07 7 0.23 9 0.30 1 1 2 0.07 21.5 0.7
439 L Gonzalez Bergen 13 43 4 0.09 1 9 .333 1 0.02 10 0.23 11 0.26 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.3
439 R LeFave Nassau 21 43 7 0.16 19 59 -.203 1 0.02 10 0.23 29 0.67 1 4 5 0.12 20.0 0.5
441 V Doing Onondaga 24 69 31 0.45 18 116 .112 10 0.14 16 0.23 74 1.07 5 8 13 0.19 56.0 0.8
442 S Berrezueta Kingsborough 17 52 7 0.13 7 36 .000 5 0.10 12 0.23 233 4.48 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.4
443 K Cobb Eastfield 27 74 153 2.07 100 543 .098 13 0.18 17 0.23 269 3.64 4 8 12 0.16 178.0 2.4
444 J Fowler Hudson Valley 20 48 0 0.00 8 18 -.444 2 0.04 11 0.23 66 1.38 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
445 F Paez Brookhaven 23 57 0 0.00 4 21 -.190 0 0.00 13 0.23 88 1.54 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
446 S Baker Jefferson (NY) 34 79 4 0.05 5 40 -.025 2 0.03 18 0.23 37 0.47 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
447 D Nagel Massasoit 22 66 168 2.55 53 329 .350 7 0.11 15 0.23 14 0.21 19 7 26 0.39 205.5 3.1
448 V Panszner Atlantic Cape 10 31 11 0.35 20 68 -.132 43 1.39 7 0.23 53 1.71 2 0 2 0.06 20.0 0.6
448 K Tinajero Elgin 18 62 12 0.19 18 65 -.092 7 0.11 14 0.23 114 1.84 0 1 1 0.02 26.5 0.4
448 K West Milwaukee Area Tech 27 93 201 2.16 142 683 .086 238 2.56 21 0.23 249 2.68 8 18 26 0.28 239.0 2.6
451 A Dunham Hibbing 20 71 113 1.59 45 286 .238 7 0.10 16 0.23 131 1.85 2 5 7 0.10 133.5 1.9
451 P Kramer Montgomery County 23 71 9 0.13 17 51 -.157 4 0.06 16 0.23 152 2.14 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.4
453 M Hand North Lake 26 98 268 2.73 147 682 .177 12 0.12 22 0.22 416 4.24 4 16 20 0.20 302.0 3.1
454 K Chudoba Erie 28 85 14 0.16 14 53 .000 3 0.04 19 0.22 275 3.24 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
455 H Balon DuPage 37 130 137 1.05 128 625 .014 6 0.05 29 0.22 227 1.75 12 8 20 0.15 182.0 1.4
455 M Silva DuPage 37 130 7 0.05 6 32 .031 6 0.05 29 0.22 214 1.65 0 1 1 0.01 36.5 0.3
457 S Brito Bronx 21 54 8 0.15 30 67 -.328 5 0.09 12 0.22 49 0.91 0 1 1 0.02 20.5 0.4
457 E Bushie Rainy River 23 72 55 0.76 49 163 .037 0 0.00 16 0.22 24 0.33 17 4 21 0.29 90.0 1.3
457 B Hares Cayuga 25 54 39 0.72 29 169 .059 1 0.02 12 0.22 30 0.56 9 4 13 0.24 62.0 1.1
457 A McDermott Itasca 19 63 1 0.02 1 13 .000 4 0.06 14 0.22 200 3.17 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
457 J Scott St. Cloud Tech 30 108 19 0.18 12 108 .065 525 4.86 24 0.22 296 2.74 0 13 13 0.12 49.5 0.5
462 K Bekier Owens 47 154 409 2.66 96 875 .358 1 0.01 34 0.22 153 0.99 29 54 83 0.54 499.0 3.2
462 B Larsen Ridgewater 23 77 137 1.78 48 340 .262 7 0.09 17 0.22 52 0.68 21 20 41 0.53 185.0 2.4
464 S Uribe Elgin 20 68 44 0.65 44 166 .000 1 0.01 15 0.22 22 0.32 12 17 29 0.43 79.5 1.2
465 H Ercole CC of Allegheny County 15 50 121 2.42 73 364 .132 6 0.12 11 0.22 188 3.76 2 1 3 0.06 134.5 2.7
465 J Kulinski Ocean County 16 50 61 1.22 37 237 .101 1 0.02 11 0.22 34 0.68 11 4 15 0.30 85.0 1.7
467 K Smith Mountain View 35 123 12 0.10 28 75 -.213 1 0.01 27 0.22 279 2.27 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.3
468 J Ortiz Richland 23 78 4 0.05 3 20 .050 315 4.04 17 0.22 106 1.36 1 7 8 0.10 25.5 0.3
469 S Williams Eastfield 24 65 156 2.40 52 304 .342 3 0.05 14 0.22 40 0.62 9 30 39 0.60 194.0 3.0
470 L Littlefield Rock Valley 42 149 15 0.10 3 33 .364 433 2.91 32 0.21 425 2.85 2 0 2 0.01 49.0 0.3
471 D Anderson Schoolcraft 22 70 224 3.20 97 560 .227 7 0.10 15 0.21 103 1.47 23 49 72 1.03 286.5 4.1
471 J Fortson Mountain View 35 126 9 0.07 2 16 .438 0 0.00 27 0.21 387 3.07 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.3
471 S Madison Schoolcraft 21 70 41 0.59 46 211 -.024 5 0.07 15 0.21 50 0.71 0 12 12 0.17 62.0 0.9
474 M Dewitt Butler County 24 75 84 1.12 55 281 .103 0 0.00 16 0.21 41 0.55 5 0 5 0.07 105.0 1.4
475 Z Gamboa Northern Essex 17 61 3 0.05 4 14 -.071 1 0.02 13 0.21 62 1.02 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.3
476 V Cunningham Bucks County 19 66 9 0.14 10 53 -.019 15 0.23 14 0.21 69 1.05 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
476 S Wagstaff Lehigh Carbon 21 66 83 1.26 61 236 .093 7 0.11 14 0.21 115 1.74 8 0 8 0.12 105.0 1.6
478 S Syracuse Niagara County 17 38 5 0.13 7 35 -.057 1 0.03 8 0.21 31 0.82 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
479 K Johnson North Country 25 81 131 1.62 58 326 .224 3 0.04 17 0.21 52 0.64 5 0 5 0.06 153.0 1.9
480 M Smith Patrick Henry 18 62 1 0.02 2 6 -.167 232 3.74 13 0.21 75 1.21 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2
481 G Gonzalez Kingsborough 14 48 28 0.58 21 136 .051 4 0.08 10 0.21 73 1.52 7 1 8 0.17 45.5 0.9
481 E Hackney Sandhills 25 48 48 1.00 35 177 .073 1 0.02 10 0.21 46 0.96 0 0 0 0.00 58.0 1.2
483 F Jones Joliet 30 101 219 2.17 123 645 .149 1 0.01 21 0.21 51 0.50 78 29 107 1.06 332.5 3.3
484 Y Arief Howard (MD) 25 82 2 0.02 13 27 -.407 18 0.22 17 0.21 165 2.01 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
484 A McKillip Corning 25 82 68 0.83 45 292 .079 1 0.01 17 0.21 203 2.48 0 1 1 0.01 85.5 1.0
486 K Quinones Bergen 10 29 5 0.17 4 13 .077 21 0.72 6 0.21 0 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.4
487 K Brennan Herkimer 24 78 200 2.56 55 417 .348 7 0.09 16 0.21 184 2.36 19 7 26 0.33 238.5 3.1
487 A De La Paz Cedar Valley 24 39 40 1.03 28 133 .090 0 0.00 8 0.21 19 0.49 1 3 4 0.10 50.5 1.3
489 K Pierce Finger Lakes 32 83 16 0.19 17 89 -.011 119 1.43 17 0.20 50 0.60 0 9 9 0.11 37.5 0.5
490 N Bakkedahl Itasca 19 64 118 1.84 48 295 .237 7 0.11 13 0.20 63 0.98 20 44 64 1.00 173.0 2.7
491 A Dixon Joliet 32 94 0 0.00 1 8 -.125 2 0.02 19 0.20 155 1.65 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
492 G Borcky Fashion IT 32 110 86 0.78 67 370 .051 4 0.04 22 0.20 13 0.12 21 13 34 0.31 135.5 1.2
492 A Hamre Hibbing 20 70 2 0.03 0 2 1.000 6 0.09 14 0.20 90 1.29 1 0 1 0.01 17.0 0.2
492 O Hunt Butler County 18 35 11 0.31 8 64 .047 0 0.00 7 0.20 19 0.54 1 1 2 0.06 19.5 0.6
492 A Marsh Jamestown 37 120 193 1.61 86 656 .163 6 0.05 24 0.20 77 0.64 55 24 79 0.66 284.0 2.4
496 A Wright St. Cloud Tech 27 76 2 0.03 7 20 -.250 2 0.03 15 0.20 198 2.61 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
497 K Harrison Central Carolina 22 71 30 0.42 12 180 .100 5 0.07 14 0.20 137 1.93 1 0 1 0.01 45.0 0.6
498 M Driver Richland 29 102 5 0.05 5 31 .000 528 5.18 20 0.20 97 0.95 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
499 M Hartenstein Tompkins Cortland 15 46 1 0.02 1 6 .000 5 0.11 9 0.20 51 1.11 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.2
500 S Esser Madison 30 87 2 0.02 3 9 -.111 14 0.16 17 0.20 195 2.24 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?