played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A Miller Holyoke 7 22 67 3.05 18 48 1.021 0 0.00 35 1.59 1 0.05 44 18 62 2.82 155.0 7.0
2 D Arruda MassBay 9 20 55 2.75 18 67 .552 2 0.10 27 1.35 18 0.90 26 18 44 2.20 117.0 5.8
3 L Vincente Garcia Valley Forge Military 10 39 160 4.10 56 179 .581 18 0.46 59 1.51 60 1.54 0 1 1 0.03 219.5 5.6
4 C Mudry Bergen 13 41 175 4.27 39 280 .486 4 0.10 20 0.49 0 0.00 34 0 34 0.83 229.0 5.6
5 L Perez Richland 28 101 474 4.69 86 934 .415 14 0.14 30 0.30 370 3.66 19 58 77 0.76 552.0 5.5
6 C Rutledge Rochester 35 115 572 4.97 176 1398 .283 5 0.04 40 0.35 339 2.95 7 12 19 0.17 625.0 5.4
7 M Vazquez Jefferson (NY) 38 120 446 3.72 137 1778 .174 5 0.04 49 0.41 289 2.41 81 17 98 0.82 584.5 4.9
8 T Settles Owens 46 151 640 4.24 177 1364 .339 13 0.09 66 0.44 542 3.59 9 40 49 0.32 735.0 4.9
9 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 24 82 285 3.48 94 660 .289 65 0.79 101 1.23 457 5.57 8 0 8 0.10 394.0 4.8
10 A Talmadge Orange County 23 90 305 3.39 114 746 .256 12 0.13 49 0.54 149 1.66 48 42 90 1.00 423.0 4.7
11 B Sutherland Itasca 19 63 251 3.98 42 667 .313 8 0.13 17 0.27 280 4.44 13 29 42 0.67 295.5 4.7
12 H Dessner Rochester 32 105 412 3.92 137 975 .282 24 0.23 44 0.42 361 3.44 26 18 44 0.42 491.0 4.7
13 J Caskey Jamestown 37 120 434 3.62 134 1010 .297 14 0.12 93 0.78 432 3.60 27 12 39 0.33 560.0 4.7
14 B Diamond Columbus State 36 128 508 3.97 148 1134 .317 4 0.03 14 0.11 151 1.18 32 77 109 0.85 592.5 4.6
15 A Sebastian Rockland 20 70 266 3.80 92 579 .301 5 0.07 23 0.33 196 2.80 33 0 33 0.47 322.0 4.6
16 A McCarver Richland 29 105 338 3.22 91 698 .354 5 0.05 16 0.15 163 1.55 58 115 173 1.65 469.5 4.5
17 J Benites MassBay 9 20 40 2.00 10 59 .508 13 0.65 32 1.60 39 1.95 8 17 25 1.25 88.5 4.4
18 S Davis SUNY Broome 32 95 347 3.65 98 1025 .243 23 0.24 53 0.56 430 4.53 6 26 32 0.34 419.0 4.4
19 I Mattila Mesabi Range 29 101 370 3.66 103 736 .363 12 0.12 15 0.15 36 0.36 30 45 75 0.74 437.5 4.3
20 H Chiswick Raritan Valley 27 75 260 3.47 65 538 .362 6 0.08 55 0.73 186 2.48 0 5 5 0.07 317.5 4.2
21 C Modlin Sandhills 32 112 364 3.25 94 695 .388 8 0.07 5 0.04 48 0.43 90 27 117 1.04 472.5 4.2
22 L Russo Rowan Gloucester 13 46 149 3.24 53 370 .259 29 0.63 32 0.70 101 2.20 5 12 17 0.37 192.0 4.2
23 T Sackett Western Tech 20 66 183 2.77 49 525 .255 7 0.11 17 0.26 85 1.29 45 60 105 1.59 275.0 4.2
24 K Haines Jamestown 35 113 383 3.39 144 1128 .212 4 0.04 38 0.34 226 2.00 33 22 55 0.49 465.0 4.1
25 D Anderson Schoolcraft 22 70 224 3.20 97 560 .227 7 0.10 15 0.21 103 1.47 23 49 72 1.03 286.5 4.1
26 N Fernandez Borough of Manhattan 19 62 194 3.13 118 694 .110 6 0.10 49 0.79 269 4.34 0 1 1 0.02 243.5 3.9
27 E Hintze Vermilion 14 46 131 2.85 60 373 .190 10 0.22 30 0.65 94 2.04 4 31 35 0.76 180.5 3.9
28 Y Miller Brookhaven 33 118 399 3.38 184 1257 .171 9 0.08 34 0.29 431 3.65 9 42 51 0.43 463.0 3.9
29 K Harmon Finger Lakes 32 94 309 3.29 97 1046 .203 5 0.05 34 0.36 250 2.66 3 37 40 0.43 364.5 3.9
30 K Bowen Hibbing 20 72 190 2.64 56 427 .314 15 0.21 34 0.47 117 1.63 53 4 57 0.79 279.0 3.9
31 C Mekash Northland 21 71 236 3.32 90 493 .296 6 0.08 17 0.24 189 2.66 12 19 31 0.44 274.5 3.9
32 J Depalo SUNY Adirondack 31 104 326 3.13 128 885 .224 18 0.17 56 0.54 148 1.42 8 16 24 0.23 398.0 3.8
33 L Zavala Brookhaven 31 116 366 3.16 94 887 .307 16 0.14 38 0.33 85 0.73 5 68 73 0.63 443.0 3.8
34 M Ward Fulton-Montgomery 21 69 221 3.20 118 612 .168 11 0.16 30 0.43 134 1.94 8 6 14 0.20 262.0 3.8
35 S Njoku Mountain View 35 124 291 2.35 104 711 .263 1 0.01 53 0.43 95 0.77 116 6 122 0.98 463.0 3.7
36 J Conquest Suffolk County 18 58 162 2.79 40 279 .437 1 0.02 35 0.60 128 2.21 17 5 22 0.38 216.5 3.7
37 N Rodriguez Cruz Valley Forge Military 11 42 132 3.14 29 172 .599 75 1.79 21 0.50 40 0.95 3 1 4 0.10 156.5 3.7
38 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 28 92 242 2.63 73 576 .293 19 0.21 70 0.76 163 1.77 28 4 32 0.35 342.0 3.7
39 S Berg Central Lakes 34 116 392 3.38 98 904 .325 7 0.06 10 0.09 108 0.93 5 44 49 0.42 429.0 3.7
40 J Wunderlich Northland 18 61 186 3.05 83 394 .261 6 0.10 28 0.46 139 2.28 6 10 16 0.26 225.0 3.7
41 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 31 102 240 2.35 85 639 .243 10 0.10 69 0.68 87 0.85 56 21 77 0.75 375.5 3.7
42 J Kuneck Montgomery County 25 84 171 2.04 52 458 .260 338 4.02 65 0.77 254 3.02 71 0 71 0.85 307.0 3.7
43 S Bryant Patrick Henry 22 79 243 3.08 100 647 .221 1 0.01 29 0.37 326 4.13 5 0 5 0.06 277.0 3.5
44 K Mastey Minnesota State 26 93 288 3.10 61 764 .297 1 0.01 0 0.00 131 1.41 32 11 43 0.46 325.5 3.5
45 K Otis Mohawk Valley 24 85 200 2.35 76 591 .210 36 0.42 70 0.82 117 1.38 27 0 27 0.32 297.0 3.5
46 K O'Neill Brookdale 19 68 169 2.49 119 463 .108 1 0.01 67 0.99 200 2.94 1 1 2 0.03 237.5 3.5
47 A Cmar CC of Allegheny County 15 50 136 2.72 83 330 .161 4 0.08 36 0.72 153 3.06 2 1 3 0.06 174.5 3.5
48 M Mason Union County 16 54 145 2.69 82 451 .140 3 0.06 32 0.59 251 4.65 10 2 12 0.22 188.0 3.5
49 S Johnson Sullivan County 16 47 88 1.87 63 264 .095 11 0.23 27 0.57 40 0.85 48 0 48 1.02 163.0 3.5
50 D Hernandez Monroe College - Bronx 21 75 219 2.92 117 443 .230 30 0.40 31 0.41 112 1.49 3 8 11 0.15 257.0 3.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?