Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 T Settles Owens 36 118 497 4.21 138 1035 .347 11 0.09 55 0.47 432 3.66 6 33 39 0.33 574.5 4.9
2 L Perez Richland 27 98 445 4.54 86 925 .388 14 0.14 26 0.27 343 3.50 18 49 67 0.68 513.5 5.2
3 C Rutledge Rochester 28 90 444 4.93 140 1082 .281 3 0.03 34 0.38 260 2.89 5 12 17 0.19 489.0 5.4
4 B Diamond Columbus State 26 94 343 3.65 93 719 .348 3 0.03 6 0.06 106 1.13 23 64 87 0.93 404.0 4.3
5 A McCarver Richland 28 102 321 3.15 87 685 .342 5 0.05 15 0.15 126 1.24 54 106 160 1.57 443.0 4.3
5 A Samaroo North Lake 28 109 321 2.94 179 510 .278 12 0.11 27 0.25 350 3.21 4 27 31 0.28 365.5 3.4
7 H Dessner Rochester 25 80 319 3.99 97 720 .308 16 0.20 36 0.45 294 3.67 24 12 36 0.45 385.0 4.8
8 Y Miller Brookhaven 26 90 316 3.51 149 970 .172 6 0.07 31 0.34 324 3.60 6 32 38 0.42 369.0 4.1
9 M Vazquez Jefferson (NY) 28 87 315 3.62 98 1268 .171 1 0.01 38 0.44 198 2.28 52 12 64 0.74 411.0 4.7
10 K Bekier Owens 37 121 314 2.60 83 674 .343 1 0.01 20 0.17 114 0.94 23 40 63 0.52 377.0 3.1
10 C Modlin Sandhills 27 97 314 3.24 85 613 .374 8 0.08 5 0.05 41 0.42 72 25 97 1.00 403.5 4.2
12 I Mattila Mesabi Range 25 86 312 3.63 84 621 .367 12 0.14 15 0.17 30 0.35 29 39 68 0.79 375.5 4.4
13 K Herman Mountain View 30 106 307 2.90 107 807 .248 0 0.00 0 0.00 81 0.76 16 4 20 0.19 325.0 3.1
14 J Caskey Jamestown 27 88 306 3.48 90 710 .304 7 0.08 71 0.81 299 3.40 24 9 33 0.38 405.5 4.6
15 B Presbrey DuPage 35 122 302 2.48 239 1072 .059 3 0.02 10 0.08 136 1.11 13 8 21 0.17 329.0 2.7
16 S Davis SUNY Broome 27 80 295 3.69 78 852 .255 21 0.26 51 0.64 357 4.46 5 23 28 0.35 362.5 4.5
17 S Berg Central Lakes 26 89 291 3.27 71 693 .317 7 0.08 9 0.10 88 0.99 1 33 34 0.38 317.5 3.6
18 J Depalo SUNY Adirondack 27 92 289 3.14 111 772 .231 17 0.18 49 0.53 132 1.43 8 14 22 0.24 353.0 3.8
19 R Jaciunas Harper 40 132 284 2.15 132 802 .190 8 0.06 21 0.16 129 0.98 52 28 80 0.61 371.0 2.8
20 K Harmon Finger Lakes 28 82 282 3.44 87 908 .215 5 0.06 32 0.39 213 2.60 2 34 36 0.44 333.0 4.1
21 L Zavala Brookhaven 24 88 280 3.18 69 663 .318 11 0.13 28 0.32 64 0.73 3 57 60 0.68 339.5 3.9
22 K Haines Jamestown 25 80 279 3.49 96 754 .243 2 0.03 27 0.34 156 1.95 27 17 44 0.55 341.5 4.3
23 B Morrison Finger Lakes 31 99 274 2.77 50 580 .386 0 0.00 4 0.04 44 0.44 19 32 51 0.52 313.0 3.2
24 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 23 79 273 3.46 90 624 .293 59 0.75 100 1.27 436 5.52 8 0 8 0.10 381.0 4.8
24 M Wasselll DuPage 35 122 273 2.24 180 1133 .082 17 0.14 40 0.33 309 2.53 6 4 10 0.08 321.0 2.6
26 A Sebastian Rockland 20 70 266 3.80 92 579 .301 5 0.07 23 0.33 196 2.80 33 0 33 0.47 322.0 4.6
27 M Baker Mesabi Range 25 89 261 2.93 100 745 .216 10 0.11 33 0.37 221 2.48 7 13 20 0.22 307.5 3.5
27 R Kandefer Harper 36 118 261 2.21 49 714 .297 13 0.11 22 0.19 113 0.96 55 32 87 0.74 354.0 3.0
29 K Patten Mountain View 31 111 258 2.32 83 625 .280 196 1.77 32 0.29 323 2.91 14 4 18 0.16 306.0 2.8
30 S Njoku Mountain View 31 111 257 2.32 98 639 .249 1 0.01 49 0.44 85 0.77 103 5 108 0.97 411.5 3.7
31 N Payne DuPage 30 104 256 2.46 121 731 .185 7 0.07 34 0.33 68 0.65 19 18 37 0.36 318.0 3.1
32 A Reiter Harper 36 114 254 2.23 135 845 .141 17 0.15 54 0.47 302 2.65 5 6 11 0.10 316.0 2.8
33 K D'Heilly St. Cloud Tech 26 92 253 2.75 55 534 .371 4 0.04 2 0.02 49 0.53 16 59 75 0.82 300.5 3.3
33 K Mastey Minnesota State 23 82 253 3.09 56 674 .292 0 0.00 0 0.00 116 1.41 27 10 37 0.45 285.0 3.5
35 A Talmadge Orange County 20 78 252 3.23 96 611 .255 12 0.15 43 0.55 137 1.76 41 40 81 1.04 356.0 4.6
36 G Mauersberger St. Cloud Tech 25 87 249 2.86 60 654 .289 2 0.02 6 0.07 115 1.32 8 30 38 0.44 278.0 3.2
37 R Rivers Rock Valley 37 129 239 1.85 142 756 .128 164 1.27 29 0.22 312 2.42 5 1 6 0.05 273.5 2.1
38 M Hand North Lake 23 89 237 2.66 131 608 .174 10 0.11 20 0.22 377 4.24 4 14 18 0.20 268.0 3.0
38 M Steele Columbus State 28 102 237 2.32 105 686 .192 5 0.05 3 0.03 117 1.15 8 31 39 0.38 263.5 2.6
40 C Calhoun Eastfield 26 81 230 2.84 95 455 .297 1 0.01 0 0.00 17 0.21 18 48 66 0.81 272.0 3.4
41 K Cunningham SUNY Broome 30 89 223 2.51 100 746 .165 16 0.18 43 0.48 361 4.06 7 12 19 0.21 279.0 3.1
42 C Flannery Madison 30 86 222 2.58 97 613 .204 15 0.17 45 0.52 208 2.42 14 10 24 0.28 286.0 3.3
43 M Ward Fulton-Montgomery 21 69 221 3.20 118 612 .168 11 0.16 30 0.43 134 1.94 8 6 14 0.20 262.0 3.8
44 B Lytle Cedar Valley 24 84 220 2.62 96 649 .191 3 0.04 21 0.25 248 2.95 5 10 15 0.18 251.0 3.0
45 M Fellerman Central Lakes 27 91 218 2.40 76 523 .272 4 0.04 11 0.12 59 0.65 24 60 84 0.92 283.0 3.1
46 H Ekse Minnesota State 22 79 217 2.75 88 537 .240 3 0.04 6 0.08 46 0.58 50 15 65 0.82 280.5 3.6
47 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 27 100 216 2.16 77 589 .236 9 0.09 65 0.65 84 0.84 49 21 70 0.70 340.5 3.4
48 M Black Cedar Valley 32 110 214 1.95 79 555 .243 1 0.01 22 0.20 57 0.52 9 31 40 0.36 260.5 2.4
49 S Neely Owens 37 119 211 1.77 58 451 .339 9 0.08 68 0.57 88 0.74 32 77 109 0.92 349.5 2.9
50 K Cisewski Rock Valley 37 123 207 1.68 125 488 .168 0 0.00 0 0.00 33 0.27 49 4 53 0.43 258.0 2.1
50 L Solak Lorain County 27 98 207 2.11 118 626 .142 6 0.06 9 0.09 27 0.28 25 44 69 0.70 263.0 2.7
52 A Burrows Jefferson (NY) 28 84 201 2.39 37 868 .189 17 0.20 27 0.32 267 3.18 13 4 17 0.20 243.0 2.9
53 M Denman Sandhills 28 95 200 2.11 90 585 .188 4 0.04 19 0.20 216 2.27 13 7 20 0.21 235.5 2.5
54 S Bryant Patrick Henry 18 66 199 3.02 85 519 .220 0 0.00 25 0.38 260 3.94 5 0 5 0.08 229.0 3.5
54 C Mekash Northland 18 61 199 3.26 81 430 .274 5 0.08 16 0.26 154 2.52 10 18 28 0.46 234.0 3.8
56 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 21 73 196 2.68 49 398 .369 16 0.22 42 0.58 115 1.58 25 3 28 0.38 264.5 3.6
57 H Chiswick Raritan Valley 20 55 195 3.55 32 353 .462 3 0.05 48 0.87 135 2.45 0 5 5 0.09 245.5 4.5
58 K Brennan Herkimer 23 75 194 2.59 51 395 .362 5 0.07 16 0.21 158 2.11 19 7 26 0.35 232.5 3.1
59 D Anderson Schoolcraft 19 59 193 3.27 80 462 .245 4 0.07 14 0.24 75 1.27 22 44 66 1.12 251.0 4.3
59 W Carabin Dutchess 20 74 193 2.61 92 766 .132 28 0.38 42 0.57 266 3.59 0 3 3 0.04 236.5 3.2
61 V Billings Lorain County 26 91 192 2.11 94 538 .182 3 0.03 0 0.00 27 0.30 31 41 72 0.79 243.5 2.7
62 Y Gavina Rock Valley 35 113 190 1.68 125 536 .121 3 0.03 16 0.14 88 0.78 30 2 32 0.28 237.0 2.1
63 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 23 82 188 2.29 36 463 .328 4 0.05 23 0.28 91 1.11 12 44 56 0.68 245.0 3.0
63 K West Milwaukee Area Tech 25 87 188 2.16 124 624 .103 220 2.53 21 0.24 225 2.59 8 18 26 0.30 226.0 2.6
65 D Hernandez Monroe College - Bronx 18 64 187 2.92 95 404 .228 27 0.42 26 0.41 104 1.63 3 7 10 0.16 219.5 3.4
65 B Sutherland Itasca 16 49 187 3.82 32 502 .309 5 0.10 14 0.29 219 4.47 12 21 33 0.67 223.5 4.6
67 N Fernandez Borough of Manhattan 18 61 185 3.03 115 655 .107 6 0.10 49 0.80 259 4.25 0 1 1 0.02 234.5 3.8
67 K Lind Hibbing 18 65 185 2.85 56 392 .329 7 0.11 1 0.02 16 0.25 20 12 32 0.49 212.0 3.3
67 M Markovich Lorain County 27 98 185 1.89 84 593 .170 159 1.62 30 0.31 360 3.67 2 36 38 0.39 235.0 2.4
70 S Browning Eastfield 26 83 184 2.22 72 567 .198 11 0.13 23 0.28 124 1.49 1 32 33 0.40 224.0 2.7
71 J Cicotta Monroe CC 25 78 183 2.35 62 501 .242 3 0.04 61 0.78 155 1.99 3 6 9 0.12 250.0 3.2
72 H DeLorenzo Monroe CC 25 80 182 2.27 66 545 .213 233 2.91 40 0.50 116 1.45 6 23 29 0.36 239.5 3.0
72 K Otis Mohawk Valley 23 81 182 2.25 74 559 .193 35 0.43 69 0.85 105 1.30 26 0 26 0.32 277.0 3.4
74 F Jones Joliet 25 81 180 2.22 105 540 .139 0 0.00 19 0.23 43 0.53 50 27 77 0.95 262.5 3.2
75 K Leighty Minnesota West 24 81 179 2.21 57 720 .169 15 0.19 17 0.21 438 5.41 8 0 8 0.10 204.0 2.5
76 H Meyer Milwaukee Area Tech 25 87 177 2.03 114 592 .106 2 0.02 10 0.11 113 1.30 2 15 17 0.20 196.5 2.3
76 C Mudd Eastfield 25 76 177 2.33 103 528 .140 6 0.08 32 0.42 252 3.32 1 18 19 0.25 219.0 2.9
76 T Russell Columbus State 27 99 177 1.79 70 475 .225 6 0.06 1 0.01 40 0.40 9 44 53 0.54 209.0 2.1
79 C Mudry Bergen 13 41 175 4.27 39 280 .486 4 0.10 20 0.49 0 0.00 34 0 34 0.83 229.0 5.6
80 K Barrett Mohawk Valley 19 67 174 2.60 82 576 .160 8 0.12 52 0.78 150 2.24 2 0 2 0.03 228.0 3.4
80 N Kortan Central Lakes 27 76 174 2.29 68 404 .262 21 0.28 37 0.49 127 1.67 1 11 12 0.16 217.5 2.9
80 E Schriner Rock Valley 33 95 174 1.83 122 509 .102 1 0.01 1 0.01 76 0.80 12 0 12 0.13 187.0 2.0
83 F Reynolds Rock Valley 35 116 173 1.49 113 761 .079 0 0.00 53 0.46 365 3.15 17 2 19 0.16 244.0 2.1
84 S Horton Erie 25 77 172 2.23 49 483 .255 2 0.03 20 0.26 100 1.30 47 3 50 0.65 240.5 3.1
85 A Jalmasco Rochester 28 90 171 1.90 32 352 .395 2 0.02 4 0.04 32 0.36 32 18 50 0.56 216.0 2.4
85 T Sackett Western Tech 18 60 171 2.85 48 493 .249 7 0.12 17 0.28 79 1.32 41 58 99 1.65 258.0 4.3
85 A Thomas Cedar Valley 24 74 171 2.31 81 506 .178 1 0.01 10 0.14 154 2.08 6 18 24 0.32 196.0 2.6
88 A Emmick Finger Lakes 30 94 170 1.81 145 570 .044 3 0.03 13 0.14 191 2.03 8 18 26 0.28 200.0 2.1
89 K Bowen Hibbing 18 64 169 2.64 47 363 .336 15 0.23 29 0.45 102 1.59 44 4 48 0.75 244.0 3.8
89 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 27 90 169 1.88 87 512 .160 23 0.26 48 0.53 220 2.44 40 40 80 0.89 277.0 3.1
91 E Pijacki Erie 23 72 167 2.32 84 601 .138 2 0.03 30 0.42 356 4.94 9 1 10 0.14 206.5 2.9
92 K Venable Elgin 17 59 166 2.81 78 524 .168 0 0.00 18 0.31 84 1.42 9 4 13 0.22 195.0 3.3
93 C Borchert Madison 30 88 164 1.86 41 368 .334 2 0.02 15 0.17 53 0.60 39 24 63 0.72 230.0 2.6
93 A Mortenson Minnesota State 23 82 164 2.00 48 493 .235 11 0.13 44 0.54 132 1.61 38 13 51 0.62 252.5 3.1
95 M Greco SUNY Broome 30 90 160 1.78 60 452 .221 5 0.06 0 0.00 39 0.43 14 24 38 0.42 186.0 2.1
95 L Vincente Garcia Valley Forge Military 10 39 160 4.10 56 179 .581 18 0.46 59 1.51 60 1.54 0 1 1 0.03 219.5 5.6
97 K O'Neill Brookdale 18 65 159 2.45 113 421 .109 1 0.02 66 1.02 191 2.94 1 1 2 0.03 226.5 3.5
98 M Loeffler Milwaukee Area Tech 21 75 158 2.11 96 499 .124 5 0.07 20 0.27 141 1.88 5 6 11 0.15 186.0 2.5
98 J Wunderlich Northland 15 51 158 3.10 77 334 .243 6 0.12 17 0.33 119 2.33 5 9 14 0.27 184.5 3.6
100 M Gronli Ridgewater 19 65 156 2.40 66 433 .208 11 0.17 27 0.42 180 2.77 3 1 4 0.06 186.5 2.9
101 S Shattuck Northern Essex 12 45 155 3.44 75 322 .248 5 0.11 73 1.62 103 2.29 22 3 25 0.56 251.5 5.6
101 A Snider Owens 35 97 155 1.60 49 290 .366 0 0.00 0 0.00 18 0.19 17 50 67 0.69 197.0 2.0
103 K Bautista Carmona Anne Arundel 20 64 154 2.41 102 460 .113 4 0.06 47 0.73 116 1.81 5 4 9 0.14 208.0 3.3
103 J Kuneck Montgomery County 23 78 154 1.97 48 411 .258 322 4.13 60 0.77 227 2.91 66 0 66 0.85 280.0 3.6
103 S Speer Rock Valley 36 115 154 1.34 92 462 .134 0 0.00 6 0.05 142 1.23 41 2 43 0.37 202.0 1.8
106 C Clontz Sandhills 28 82 152 1.85 89 493 .128 8 0.10 31 0.38 227 2.77 0 10 10 0.12 188.0 2.3
106 S Delong Hocking 23 74 152 2.05 96 488 .115 5 0.07 24 0.32 241 3.26 6 10 16 0.22 187.0 2.5
108 A Sobaszek Monroe CC 25 80 151 1.89 46 511 .205 3 0.04 38 0.47 183 2.29 7 20 27 0.34 206.0 2.6
109 A Conniff North Lake 28 109 150 1.38 43 248 .431 5 0.05 18 0.17 69 0.63 23 42 65 0.60 212.0 1.9
109 P Smit Minnesota West 24 74 150 2.03 55 427 .222 2 0.03 16 0.22 106 1.43 10 0 10 0.14 176.0 2.4
111 J Conquest Suffolk County 17 55 149 2.71 39 259 .425 1 0.02 34 0.62 120 2.18 14 5 19 0.35 199.5 3.6
111 A Edwards Corning 22 76 149 1.96 87 443 .140 14 0.18 51 0.67 120 1.58 20 16 36 0.47 228.0 3.0
111 P Hughes Queensborough 19 56 149 2.66 54 400 .237 3 0.05 33 0.59 168 3.00 6 4 10 0.18 190.0 3.4
111 P Skinner Kingsborough 17 57 149 2.61 69 493 .162 1 0.02 3 0.05 25 0.44 31 0 31 0.54 183.0 3.2
115 L Johnson Harrisburg Area 22 69 148 2.14 59 340 .262 6 0.09 46 0.67 152 2.20 1 0 1 0.01 195.0 2.8
115 M Phillips Niagara County 20 69 148 2.14 120 426 .066 11 0.16 40 0.58 139 2.01 2 1 3 0.04 190.5 2.8
115 S Sherman Corning 22 76 148 1.95 89 499 .118 26 0.34 68 0.89 162 2.13 7 13 20 0.26 229.5 3.0
118 F Fetzer Brookhaven 25 81 147 1.81 117 645 .047 9 0.11 41 0.51 209 2.58 2 9 11 0.14 194.5 2.4
118 D Nagel Massasoit 18 52 147 2.83 45 270 .378 7 0.13 8 0.15 8 0.15 10 5 15 0.29 167.5 3.2
120 M Kleist Rochester 28 90 146 1.62 49 456 .213 2 0.02 5 0.06 39 0.43 7 6 13 0.14 161.0 1.8
120 H Schleper Central Lakes 27 93 146 1.57 36 355 .310 5 0.05 31 0.33 137 1.47 13 55 68 0.73 217.5 2.3
120 S Walgurski Madison 30 80 146 1.82 68 324 .241 4 0.05 4 0.05 15 0.19 43 22 65 0.81 204.0 2.5
123 A Marsh Jamestown 27 88 145 1.65 63 471 .174 6 0.07 20 0.23 45 0.51 47 16 63 0.72 220.0 2.5
123 B Shaw Raritan Valley 20 54 145 2.69 35 243 .453 0 0.00 10 0.19 3 0.06 23 6 29 0.54 181.0 3.4
123 S Wheeler Owens 35 100 145 1.45 69 306 .248 10 0.10 0 0.00 27 0.27 10 50 60 0.60 180.0 1.8
126 A Elliott Lorain County 27 90 143 1.59 112 542 .057 7 0.08 0 0.00 75 0.83 3 11 14 0.16 151.5 1.7
126 G Faria Westchester 18 63 143 2.27 80 338 .186 3 0.05 31 0.49 26 0.41 37 0 37 0.59 211.0 3.3
126 H Van Pelt Harrisburg Area 22 69 143 2.07 44 289 .343 2 0.03 4 0.06 22 0.32 27 2 29 0.42 175.0 2.5
129 D Childs Orange County 19 74 142 1.92 70 490 .147 270 3.65 28 0.38 163 2.20 2 13 15 0.20 178.5 2.4
129 T Medicine Horn Minnesota West 23 77 142 1.84 51 405 .225 2 0.03 27 0.35 117 1.52 77 0 77 1.00 246.0 3.2
131 M Baskin Onondaga 23 71 141 1.99 95 440 .105 0 0.00 33 0.46 196 2.76 4 13 17 0.24 184.5 2.6
131 M Buhr Joliet 28 95 141 1.48 67 443 .167 1 0.01 5 0.05 50 0.53 41 20 61 0.64 197.0 2.1
131 G Fernandez Suffolk County 17 56 141 2.52 32 258 .422 3 0.05 35 0.63 151 2.70 1 1 2 0.04 177.5 3.2
131 S Kessenich Madison 26 72 141 1.96 73 431 .158 3 0.04 13 0.18 73 1.01 11 15 26 0.36 172.5 2.4
131 L Wagner Ridgewater 19 63 141 2.24 62 352 .224 4 0.06 1 0.02 29 0.46 9 2 11 0.17 152.0 2.4
136 R Delair North Country 25 81 140 1.73 68 411 .175 49 0.60 22 0.27 110 1.36 6 1 7 0.09 168.5 2.1
136 B Diaz Nassau 25 78 140 1.79 139 525 .002 17 0.22 48 0.62 150 1.92 0 3 3 0.04 189.5 2.4
138 T Garcia-Lawson Queensborough 24 80 139 1.74 42 340 .285 6 0.07 8 0.10 23 0.29 42 8 50 0.63 193.0 2.4
138 M Mason Union County 15 51 139 2.73 76 424 .149 3 0.06 30 0.59 240 4.71 9 2 11 0.22 179.0 3.5
138 V Titus North Country 25 81 139 1.72 73 393 .168 21 0.26 24 0.30 112 1.38 0 0 0 0.00 163.0 2.0
141 I Castillo Monroe College - Bronx 18 63 138 2.19 42 299 .321 18 0.29 73 1.16 86 1.37 2 3 5 0.08 214.5 3.4
141 M Long Rowan Gloucester 14 46 138 3.00 105 403 .082 11 0.24 16 0.35 59 1.28 0 1 1 0.02 154.5 3.4
143 S Roberts Patrick Henry 18 66 137 2.08 88 443 .111 1 0.02 22 0.33 142 2.15 1 0 1 0.02 160.0 2.4
144 E Mower Herkimer 22 67 135 2.01 60 300 .250 11 0.16 11 0.16 98 1.46 29 8 37 0.55 179.0 2.7
145 J Cruz-Jackson Niagara County 20 69 134 1.94 102 409 .078 13 0.19 20 0.29 114 1.65 2 1 3 0.04 156.5 2.3
145 A McCrimmon Sandhills 28 102 134 1.31 72 348 .178 2 0.02 26 0.25 56 0.55 20 11 31 0.30 185.5 1.8
145 J Trowers Monroe College - Bronx 18 63 134 2.13 67 289 .232 3 0.05 27 0.43 24 0.38 26 10 36 0.57 192.0 3.0
148 A Owens Joliet 20 65 133 2.05 98 575 .061 0 0.00 13 0.20 107 1.65 6 12 18 0.28 158.0 2.4
149 A Kopac Butler County 19 61 132 2.16 39 320 .291 3 0.05 43 0.70 69 1.13 5 4 9 0.15 182.0 3.0
149 N Rodriguez Cruz Valley Forge Military 11 42 132 3.14 29 172 .599 75 1.79 21 0.50 40 0.95 3 1 4 0.10 156.5 3.7
151 K Johnson North Country 25 81 131 1.62 58 326 .224 3 0.04 17 0.21 52 0.64 5 0 5 0.06 153.0 1.9
151 H Justak Joliet 27 93 131 1.41 120 541 .020 0 0.00 0 0.00 41 0.44 11 21 32 0.34 152.5 1.6
151 M Schoborg St. Cloud Tech 26 90 131 1.46 76 477 .115 6 0.07 40 0.44 309 3.43 4 16 20 0.22 183.0 2.0
154 K Bauer Harper 27 72 130 1.81 75 515 .107 7 0.10 33 0.46 175 2.43 5 4 9 0.13 170.0 2.4
155 K Cobb Eastfield 24 62 129 2.08 83 453 .102 9 0.15 16 0.26 226 3.65 2 7 9 0.15 150.5 2.4
156 H Borodzak Erie 26 79 128 1.62 46 334 .246 1 0.01 35 0.44 107 1.35 33 2 35 0.44 197.0 2.5
156 K Starr Harrisburg Area 22 67 128 1.91 30 293 .334 3 0.04 83 1.24 208 3.10 1 0 1 0.01 212.0 3.2
158 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 26 95 127 1.34 50 431 .179 383 4.03 32 0.34 245 2.58 2 31 33 0.35 176.5 1.9
159 G Alexiou Queensborough 23 78 125 1.60 51 364 .203 5 0.06 59 0.76 95 1.22 17 4 21 0.27 203.0 2.6
159 K Ebbert Butler County 19 62 125 2.02 57 429 .159 1 0.02 30 0.48 302 4.87 2 1 3 0.05 157.5 2.5
159 M McDowell Butler County 19 62 125 2.02 73 428 .121 0 0.00 40 0.65 321 5.18 4 4 8 0.13 171.0 2.8
159 A Rothenberg Harper 36 86 125 1.45 77 481 .100 14 0.16 20 0.23 164 1.91 15 18 33 0.38 169.0 2.0
163 K Layport Lorain County 27 85 124 1.46 45 447 .177 7 0.08 9 0.11 96 1.13 0 8 8 0.09 137.0 1.6
163 O Marron Madison 29 81 124 1.53 95 454 .064 2 0.02 9 0.11 173 2.14 7 15 22 0.27 147.5 1.8
165 A Cmar Allegheny County-Boyce 14 47 123 2.62 75 300 .160 4 0.09 33 0.70 143 3.04 2 1 3 0.06 158.5 3.4
165 M Mathis Genesee 21 68 123 1.81 50 283 .258 3 0.04 29 0.43 39 0.57 1 3 4 0.06 154.5 2.3
165 J McCormick Hudson Valley 24 86 123 1.43 58 469 .139 1 0.01 22 0.26 62 0.72 48 0 48 0.56 193.0 2.2
168 N Edley Cayuga 25 68 122 1.79 65 455 .125 18 0.26 26 0.38 90 1.32 6 8 14 0.21 158.0 2.3
169 H Balon DuPage 35 122 121 0.99 117 560 .007 6 0.05 28 0.23 212 1.74 11 8 19 0.16 164.0 1.3
169 K Sullinger Lorain County 27 98 121 1.23 34 382 .228 772 7.88 67 0.68 319 3.26 3 22 25 0.26 202.0 2.1
171 C Duda Rainy River 21 68 120 1.76 61 351 .168 2 0.03 21 0.31 137 2.01 5 2 7 0.10 147.0 2.2
171 K Olson Western Tech 17 56 120 2.14 41 429 .184 3 0.05 13 0.23 211 3.77 2 5 7 0.13 137.5 2.5
171 M Rosenberger Lehigh Carbon 20 63 120 1.90 77 330 .130 33 0.52 52 0.83 144 2.29 2 0 2 0.03 174.0 2.8
174 M DeMarco Hudson Valley 24 87 119 1.37 75 447 .098 2 0.02 41 0.47 211 2.43 2 0 2 0.02 162.0 1.9
174 E Jacobson Northland 18 61 119 1.95 69 286 .175 4 0.07 8 0.13 52 0.85 9 13 22 0.36 142.5 2.3
174 S Williams Eastfield 21 53 119 2.25 45 238 .311 3 0.06 12 0.23 31 0.58 5 25 30 0.57 148.5 2.8
177 T Mejdrich Mesabi Range 25 87 118 1.36 52 360 .183 5 0.06 28 0.32 65 0.75 2 8 10 0.11 152.0 1.7
177 B Naatz Northern Essex 15 54 118 2.19 37 256 .316 4 0.07 39 0.72 66 1.22 3 1 4 0.07 160.5 3.0
177 L Russo Rowan Gloucester 11 38 118 3.11 40 289 .270 27 0.71 30 0.79 83 2.18 3 7 10 0.26 154.5 4.1
180 D Feild Onondaga 24 74 117 1.58 68 375 .131 11 0.15 19 0.26 68 0.92 16 15 31 0.42 159.5 2.2
181 A Hunter Columbus State 28 87 116 1.33 42 324 .228 7 0.08 4 0.05 47 0.54 27 70 97 1.11 182.0 2.1
182 H Ercole Allegheny County-Boyce 14 47 115 2.45 71 343 .128 6 0.13 11 0.23 174 3.70 2 1 3 0.06 128.5 2.7
183 M Pabon Westchester 19 67 114 1.70 70 313 .141 39 0.58 35 0.52 119 1.78 1 1 2 0.03 150.5 2.2
184 B Everson Jefferson (NY) 27 78 113 1.45 31 529 .155 5 0.06 3 0.04 115 1.47 8 10 18 0.23 129.0 1.7
184 E Schulte Brookdale 18 66 113 1.71 75 225 .169 3 0.05 31 0.47 34 0.52 16 20 36 0.55 170.0 2.6
186 A Dobbins Richland 28 95 111 1.17 61 311 .161 0 0.00 5 0.05 3 0.03 35 34 69 0.73 168.0 1.8
187 N Asa Harper 24 62 110 1.77 69 373 .110 8 0.13 11 0.18 149 2.40 12 8 20 0.32 137.0 2.2
187 J Good North Lake 27 98 110 1.12 68 156 .269 2 0.02 0 0.00 44 0.45 29 52 81 0.83 165.0 1.7
187 N Hosseini Howard (MD) 17 55 110 2.00 45 321 .202 4 0.07 16 0.29 19 0.35 26 6 32 0.58 155.0 2.8
187 C Nwaghanata Queensborough 22 70 110 1.57 49 286 .213 1 0.01 36 0.51 65 0.93 4 4 8 0.11 152.0 2.2
187 S Passalacqua Finger Lakes 26 82 110 1.34 62 370 .130 3 0.04 25 0.30 58 0.71 5 13 18 0.22 146.5 1.8
187 K Thompson Howard (MD) 19 62 110 1.77 85 383 .065 8 0.13 39 0.63 75 1.21 4 1 5 0.08 153.5 2.5
193 B Brierre Queensborough 20 63 109 1.73 42 280 .239 3 0.05 25 0.40 42 0.67 28 8 36 0.57 166.0 2.6
193 E Vetere SUNY Adirondack 27 73 109 1.49 57 348 .149 3 0.04 22 0.30 43 0.59 3 15 18 0.25 141.5 1.9
195 P Flint Southwest Virginia 19 65 108 1.66 75 198 .167 8 0.12 35 0.54 191 2.94 0 0 0 0.00 143.0 2.2
195 S Howard Hibbing 18 57 108 1.89 83 320 .078 2 0.04 28 0.49 128 2.25 6 5 11 0.19 144.5 2.5
195 B Larsen Ridgewater 19 65 108 1.66 44 281 .228 5 0.08 13 0.20 41 0.63 17 15 32 0.49 145.5 2.2
195 A Wadley Mohawk Valley 23 81 108 1.33 72 425 .085 39 0.48 33 0.41 180 2.22 12 2 14 0.17 154.0 1.9
199 M Mandel Ridgewater 19 65 107 1.65 41 305 .216 3 0.05 4 0.06 16 0.25 18 11 29 0.45 134.5 2.1
199 B Petralito Onondaga 17 53 107 2.02 74 348 .095 13 0.25 24 0.45 141 2.66 8 7 15 0.28 142.5 2.7
201 S Hildebrand Harrisburg Area 21 66 104 1.58 33 207 .343 221 3.35 50 0.76 70 1.06 15 2 17 0.26 170.0 2.6
201 F Massey Brookhaven 24 87 104 1.20 68 315 .114 3 0.03 0 0.00 9 0.10 5 33 38 0.44 125.5 1.4
203 M Brown Corning 22 62 103 1.66 71 367 .087 2 0.03 1 0.02 29 0.47 3 3 6 0.10 108.5 1.8
203 I Pollard Mountain View 25 77 103 1.34 53 281 .178 0 0.00 0 0.00 38 0.49 46 3 49 0.64 150.5 2.0
203 K Vrooman Hudson Valley 24 87 103 1.18 63 314 .127 2 0.02 0 0.00 26 0.30 31 0 31 0.36 134.0 1.5
206 M Hadfield SUNY Broome 30 90 102 1.13 17 273 .311 5 0.06 0 0.00 22 0.24 41 33 74 0.82 159.5 1.8
206 Z Johnson Raritan Valley 20 56 102 1.82 35 211 .318 1 0.02 28 0.50 15 0.27 27 4 31 0.55 159.0 2.8
208 O Casey Fulton-Montgomery 15 52 101 1.94 45 360 .156 4 0.08 25 0.48 136 2.62 4 4 8 0.15 132.0 2.5
208 M Gominiak Jamestown 24 68 101 1.49 40 286 .213 11 0.16 9 0.13 17 0.25 29 18 47 0.69 148.0 2.2
208 C Hazard Brookdale 16 58 101 1.74 65 230 .157 1 0.02 15 0.26 32 0.55 26 26 52 0.90 155.0 2.7
211 H Arbuse Nassau 23 69 100 1.45 92 331 .024 9 0.13 17 0.25 53 0.77 7 7 14 0.20 127.5 1.8
211 E Hintze Vermilion 12 38 100 2.63 44 291 .192 10 0.26 27 0.71 77 2.03 4 20 24 0.63 141.0 3.7
211 C McNeill Fashion IT 23 71 100 1.41 77 337 .068 0 0.00 13 0.18 6 0.08 10 17 27 0.38 131.5 1.9
211 H Sheets Hocking 21 66 100 1.52 107 412 -.017 0 0.00 17 0.26 143 2.17 12 10 22 0.33 134.0 2.0
211 A Vicars Southwest Virginia 19 65 100 1.54 53 161 .292 4 0.06 17 0.26 136 2.09 5 0 5 0.08 122.0 1.9
216 J Manuel Hocking 23 74 99 1.34 93 362 .017 3 0.04 18 0.24 119 1.61 51 30 81 1.09 183.0 2.5
216 K Wood Brookhaven 21 59 99 1.68 64 305 .115 0 0.00 1 0.02 33 0.56 5 26 31 0.53 118.0 2.0
218 A Easter Richland 26 83 98 1.18 84 321 .044 2 0.02 0 0.00 38 0.46 2 17 19 0.23 108.5 1.3
218 Z Jordan Milwaukee Area Tech 25 83 98 1.18 75 321 .072 3 0.04 12 0.14 62 0.75 21 27 48 0.58 144.5 1.7
218 S Smith Orange County 20 78 98 1.26 69 413 .070 13 0.17 57 0.73 247 3.17 4 8 12 0.15 163.0 2.1
221 M Baker Tompkins Cortland 14 47 97 2.06 26 242 .293 2 0.04 17 0.36 53 1.13 39 0 39 0.83 153.0 3.3
221 J Ingram Richland 24 73 97 1.33 73 323 .074 1 0.01 0 0.00 34 0.47 0 20 20 0.27 107.0 1.5
223 K Cardenas North Lake 27 84 94 1.12 75 250 .076 5 0.06 9 0.11 199 2.37 0 12 12 0.14 109.0 1.3
223 J Schaeffer Bucks County 17 58 94 1.62 25 258 .267 3 0.05 14 0.24 19 0.33 28 7 35 0.60 139.5 2.4
225 A Dunham Hibbing 18 63 93 1.48 38 239 .230 7 0.11 14 0.22 104 1.65 2 4 6 0.10 111.0 1.8
225 C Hinton-France Richland 28 96 93 0.97 61 341 .094 1 0.01 0 0.00 27 0.28 9 39 48 0.50 121.5 1.3
225 M Testa Finger Lakes 28 89 93 1.04 42 238 .214 4 0.04 0 0.00 16 0.18 8 42 50 0.56 122.0 1.4
228 H Barnard Rainy River 20 62 92 1.48 58 268 .127 0 0.00 18 0.29 121 1.95 1 1 2 0.03 111.5 1.8
228 M Damron Cedar Valley 18 45 92 2.04 64 285 .098 0 0.00 5 0.11 40 0.89 1 3 4 0.09 99.5 2.2
228 J Porter Central Lakes 26 70 92 1.31 43 275 .178 7 0.10 25 0.36 114 1.63 1 10 11 0.16 123.0 1.8
231 R Gabel Western Tech 16 49 91 1.86 41 286 .175 2 0.04 0 0.00 45 0.92 26 36 62 1.27 135.0 2.8
231 L Huchel Vermilion 12 37 91 2.46 35 226 .248 8 0.22 14 0.38 95 2.57 3 17 20 0.54 116.5 3.1
231 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 30 90 91 1.01 19 259 .278 815 9.06 84 0.93 295 3.28 15 32 47 0.52 206.0 2.3
234 K Hansen Itasca 16 77 90 1.17 21 233 .296 2 0.03 15 0.19 66 0.86 4 18 22 0.29 118.0 1.5
234 A Stickle Ocean County 15 45 90 2.00 30 279 .215 0 0.00 0 0.00 10 0.22 1 0 1 0.02 91.0 2.0
236 M Leahy Rainy River 21 68 89 1.31 90 299 -.003 2 0.03 21 0.31 43 0.63 4 4 8 0.12 116.0 1.7
236 K Rogers Mohawk Valley 16 50 89 1.78 49 273 .147 3 0.06 3 0.06 15 0.30 27 3 30 0.60 120.5 2.4
236 T Rosser Central Carolina 20 63 89 1.41 39 295 .169 1 0.02 12 0.19 86 1.37 31 2 33 0.52 133.0 2.1
236 H Rubio Cedar Valley 30 85 89 1.05 68 309 .068 0 0.00 0 0.00 21 0.25 9 23 32 0.38 109.5 1.3
236 J Torres Bunker Hill 10 12 89 7.42 24 243 .267 8 0.67 12 1.00 87 7.25 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 8.4
241 C Gallagher Fashion IT 18 56 88 1.57 22 237 .278 1 0.02 16 0.29 68 1.21 4 3 7 0.13 109.5 2.0
241 M Hanson Northland 18 61 88 1.44 30 170 .341 351 5.75 27 0.44 104 1.70 1 1 2 0.03 116.5 1.9
241 S Johnson Sullivan County 16 47 88 1.87 63 264 .095 11 0.23 27 0.57 40 0.85 48 0 48 1.02 163.0 3.5
244 D Burritt Onondaga 24 74 87 1.18 53 326 .104 1 0.01 22 0.30 115 1.55 24 26 50 0.68 146.0 2.0
244 P Genier Suffolk County 17 56 87 1.55 43 209 .211 5 0.09 42 0.75 80 1.43 8 7 15 0.27 140.5 2.5
244 L Miksits Fashion IT 23 71 87 1.23 33 230 .235 2 0.03 1 0.01 2 0.03 16 21 37 0.52 114.5 1.6
244 H Pezze Dutchess 10 41 87 2.12 99 350 -.034 10 0.24 26 0.63 133 3.24 1 3 4 0.10 115.5 2.8
244 L Vos Central Lakes 26 51 87 1.71 40 253 .186 2 0.04 8 0.16 32 0.63 3 20 23 0.45 108.0 2.1
249 S Berdon Fashion IT 23 71 86 1.21 45 287 .143 292 4.11 57 0.80 91 1.28 9 16 25 0.35 160.0 2.3
249 H Johnson Harrisburg Area 20 63 86 1.37 31 184 .299 4 0.06 49 0.78 28 0.44 13 1 14 0.22 148.5 2.4
249 K Owen North Lake 28 109 86 0.79 33 262 .202 843 7.73 43 0.39 395 3.62 4 22 26 0.24 144.0 1.3
252 N Bakkedahl Itasca 16 49 85 1.73 40 221 .204 6 0.12 10 0.20 50 1.02 20 35 55 1.12 132.5 2.7
252 S Hovland Minnesota State 23 82 85 1.04 38 361 .130 677 8.26 6 0.07 244 2.98 14 15 29 0.35 112.5 1.4
254 O Burns Nassau 21 71 84 1.18 46 335 .113 201 2.83 30 0.42 143 2.01 3 4 7 0.10 119.0 1.7
254 S Murillo Rockland 20 70 84 1.20 29 282 .195 34 0.49 36 0.51 253 3.61 5 0 5 0.07 125.0 1.8
254 S Trotter Joliet 28 89 84 0.94 65 567 .034 0 0.00 37 0.42 207 2.33 1 1 2 0.02 122.5 1.4
257 H Hansen Mesabi Range 7 25 83 3.32 23 194 .309 3 0.12 1 0.04 6 0.24 10 17 27 1.08 102.5 4.1
257 S Wagstaff Lehigh Carbon 21 66 83 1.26 61 236 .093 7 0.11 14 0.21 115 1.74 8 0 8 0.12 105.0 1.6
259 S Rinaldi Westchester 19 67 82 1.22 64 289 .062 125 1.87 85 1.27 143 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 167.0 2.5
259 R Seagren Elgin 8 28 82 2.93 49 296 .111 0 0.00 9 0.32 88 3.14 1 0 1 0.04 92.0 3.3
259 M Williams Allegheny County-Boyce 14 45 82 1.82 22 202 .297 3 0.07 7 0.16 40 0.89 33 5 38 0.84 124.5 2.8
262 A Bosco Herkimer 23 67 81 1.21 42 324 .120 5 0.07 0 0.00 31 0.46 55 8 63 0.94 140.0 2.1
262 E Maxey Patrick Henry 18 66 81 1.23 45 213 .169 1 0.02 0 0.00 20 0.30 32 0 32 0.48 113.0 1.7
264 A Goetzinger Minnesota West 23 64 80 1.25 59 200 .105 8 0.13 0 0.00 42 0.66 39 0 39 0.61 119.0 1.9
264 A Milburn Cedar Valley 25 72 80 1.11 55 256 .098 1 0.01 0 0.00 6 0.08 19 30 49 0.68 114.0 1.6
264 C Ramos Minnesota West 21 54 80 1.48 40 264 .152 5 0.09 7 0.13 30 0.56 17 0 17 0.31 104.0 1.9
267 K Mahnke Suffolk County 17 56 79 1.41 21 161 .360 1 0.02 4 0.07 18 0.32 39 9 48 0.86 126.5 2.3
267 S Zormpa Montgomery County 21 69 79 1.14 35 285 .154 41 0.59 38 0.55 211 3.06 1 0 1 0.01 118.0 1.7
269 B Bachman Columbus State 27 78 78 1.00 36 211 .199 2 0.03 0 0.00 17 0.22 19 56 75 0.96 125.0 1.6
269 M Frisby Brookhaven 26 92 78 0.85 28 279 .179 868 9.43 31 0.34 273 2.97 4 19 23 0.25 122.5 1.3
269 B Ihnen Minnesota West 24 72 78 1.08 44 235 .145 4 0.06 3 0.04 32 0.44 31 0 31 0.43 112.0 1.6
269 C Luongo Massasoit 16 47 78 1.66 49 183 .158 4 0.09 36 0.77 69 1.47 0 0 0 0.00 114.0 2.4
269 L Malcolm Borough of Manhattan 18 57 78 1.37 50 304 .092 4 0.07 30 0.53 49 0.86 14 5 19 0.33 124.5 2.2
269 E Ray Patrick Henry 18 66 78 1.18 39 190 .205 1 0.02 24 0.36 46 0.70 15 0 15 0.23 117.0 1.8
269 T Tarabokija Raritan Valley 15 38 78 2.05 46 193 .166 1 0.03 11 0.29 45 1.18 1 2 3 0.08 91.0 2.4
276 S Carleton Milwaukee Area Tech 24 83 77 0.93 60 369 .046 303 3.65 16 0.19 171 2.06 1 14 15 0.18 101.0 1.2
276 K Kupras Kingsborough 17 57 77 1.35 50 368 .073 25 0.44 37 0.65 301 5.28 7 0 7 0.12 121.0 2.1
276 J Leon Rockland 20 70 77 1.10 29 256 .188 17 0.24 44 0.63 256 3.66 0 0 0 0.00 121.0 1.7
276 G Rhoton Southwest Virginia 19 65 77 1.18 35 126 .333 8 0.12 19 0.29 142 2.18 7 0 7 0.11 103.0 1.6
276 A Warner-Davis Hudson Valley 15 53 77 1.45 85 355 -.023 9 0.17 38 0.72 129 2.43 7 0 7 0.13 122.0 2.3
281 M Shanahan Riverland 14 36 76 2.11 61 278 .054 2 0.06 18 0.50 78 2.17 7 0 7 0.19 101.0 2.8
282 A Forbes Anne Arundel 17 54 74 1.37 26 187 .257 5 0.09 23 0.43 33 0.61 19 3 22 0.41 117.5 2.2
283 L Frithsen Massasoit 18 53 73 1.38 32 180 .228 5 0.09 29 0.55 17 0.32 14 6 20 0.38 119.0 2.2
283 N Kone Bronx 22 67 73 1.09 113 344 -.116 11 0.16 13 0.19 134 2.00 1 4 5 0.07 89.0 1.3
285 R Cano Monroe College - Bronx 18 62 72 1.16 32 141 .284 9 0.15 26 0.42 25 0.40 2 3 5 0.08 101.5 1.6
285 E Deserto Orange County 20 78 72 0.92 35 233 .159 230 2.95 36 0.46 139 1.78 0 9 9 0.12 112.5 1.4
285 M Dewitt Butler County 19 61 72 1.18 49 247 .093 0 0.00 15 0.25 37 0.61 4 0 4 0.07 91.0 1.5
285 A Jenkins Columbus State 27 98 72 0.73 26 224 .205 948 9.67 13 0.13 276 2.82 13 32 45 0.46 114.0 1.2
289 M Bellanger SUNY Adirondack 27 92 71 0.77 50 257 .082 30 0.33 37 0.40 314 3.41 4 23 27 0.29 123.5 1.3
289 M Gabel Western Tech 18 54 71 1.31 36 267 .131 8 0.15 0 0.00 54 1.00 14 38 52 0.96 104.0 1.9
289 T Johnson Anne Arundel 18 57 71 1.25 36 193 .181 2 0.04 6 0.11 19 0.33 17 7 24 0.42 97.5 1.7
292 J Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 14 43 70 1.63 52 297 .061 0 0.00 3 0.07 86 2.00 4 11 15 0.35 82.5 1.9
292 E Cole Corning 21 71 70 0.99 43 289 .093 3 0.04 29 0.41 165 2.32 13 9 22 0.31 116.5 1.6
292 E Holtzclaw Columbus State 24 59 70 1.19 61 231 .039 1 0.02 11 0.19 19 0.32 6 50 56 0.95 112.0 1.9
292 N Nelson Anoka-Ramsey 16 50 70 1.40 61 308 .029 2 0.04 6 0.12 106 2.12 2 12 14 0.28 84.0 1.7
296 C Bianchi Monroe CC 25 73 69 0.95 31 213 .178 1 0.01 0 0.00 26 0.36 3 19 22 0.30 81.5 1.1
296 H Freeburger Niagara County 19 63 69 1.10 45 234 .103 0 0.00 0 0.00 6 0.10 2 2 4 0.06 72.0 1.1
296 E Knight Ridgewater 19 65 69 1.06 22 181 .260 536 8.25 31 0.48 106 1.63 17 12 29 0.45 123.0 1.9
296 C Webb Mountain View 27 97 69 0.71 56 302 .043 0 0.00 0 0.00 52 0.54 5 6 11 0.11 77.0 0.8
300 E Aldrich Dutchess 18 67 68 1.01 54 254 .055 97 1.45 29 0.43 167 2.49 24 8 32 0.48 125.0 1.9
300 B McManus Herkimer 23 74 68 0.92 37 230 .135 3 0.04 38 0.51 190 2.57 8 11 19 0.26 119.5 1.6
300 J Starkweather Jamestown 23 67 68 1.01 35 229 .144 19 0.28 0 0.00 31 0.46 8 8 16 0.24 80.0 1.2
300 C Tiffin Mohawk Valley 20 71 68 0.96 50 392 .046 2 0.03 20 0.28 47 0.66 3 0 3 0.04 91.0 1.3
300 P Yanes Rock Valley 27 72 68 0.94 41 238 .113 275 3.82 21 0.29 128 1.78 5 0 5 0.07 94.0 1.3
305 A Bachura SUNY Broome 30 88 67 0.76 19 210 .229 6 0.07 27 0.31 42 0.48 59 50 109 1.24 178.0 2.0
305 B Bergland Hibbing 18 65 67 1.03 33 199 .171 493 7.58 33 0.51 106 1.63 2 2 4 0.06 103.0 1.6
305 J DeJesus Monroe CC 25 78 67 0.86 28 218 .179 0 0.00 3 0.04 8 0.10 27 37 64 0.82 115.5 1.5
305 A Miller Holyoke 7 22 67 3.05 18 48 1.021 0 0.00 35 1.59 1 0.05 44 18 62 2.82 155.0 7.0
309 A McKillip Corning 22 73 66 0.90 44 283 .078 1 0.01 16 0.22 190 2.60 0 1 1 0.01 82.5 1.1
309 A Mesot Patrick Henry 18 66 66 1.00 23 195 .221 346 5.24 31 0.47 91 1.38 1 0 1 0.02 98.0 1.5
309 M Saulsbury Hocking 23 74 66 0.89 48 299 .060 0 0.00 13 0.18 99 1.34 42 31 73 0.99 136.5 1.8
309 S Tamayo Ocean County 14 42 66 1.57 26 185 .216 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.02 8 6 14 0.33 77.0 1.8
309 M Viers Southwest Virginia 19 62 66 1.06 48 112 .161 1 0.02 16 0.26 34 0.55 4 0 4 0.06 86.0 1.4
314 G Azevedo Union County 15 51 65 1.27 39 214 .121 0 0.00 22 0.43 88 1.73 10 1 11 0.22 97.5 1.9
314 S Pierre-Louis Massasoit 12 33 65 1.97 26 158 .247 7 0.21 11 0.33 21 0.64 1 3 4 0.12 78.5 2.4
316 G Gehrke Jefferson (NY) 28 70 63 0.90 33 322 .093 0 0.00 3 0.04 29 0.41 24 6 30 0.43 93.0 1.3
316 A Liverpool Borough of Manhattan 15 47 63 1.34 39 199 .121 1 0.02 1 0.02 8 0.17 19 2 21 0.45 84.0 1.8
316 K Ramos Adrian Middlesex County 11 74 63 0.85 10 48 1.104 13 0.18 28 0.38 109 1.47 2 0 2 0.03 93.0 1.3
319 C Connett Atlantic Cape 13 38 62 1.63 52 230 .043 21 0.55 20 0.53 51 1.34 2 0 2 0.05 84.0 2.2
319 A David Valley Forge Military 10 39 62 1.59 14 82 .585 175 4.49 17 0.44 25 0.64 1 2 3 0.08 81.0 2.1
319 T Dejong Western Tech 13 40 62 1.55 45 208 .082 17 0.42 15 0.38 83 2.08 5 21 26 0.65 92.5 2.3
319 A Rasley Itasca 16 49 62 1.27 28 250 .136 8 0.16 13 0.27 148 3.02 2 6 8 0.16 80.0 1.6
323 A Evans Jefferson (NY) 27 64 61 0.95 24 320 .116 1 0.02 14 0.22 42 0.66 3 5 8 0.13 80.5 1.3
323 L Frias Monroe College - Bronx 18 61 61 1.00 35 129 .202 3 0.05 1 0.02 0 0.00 12 2 14 0.23 75.0 1.2
323 N Hill Bergen 9 28 61 2.18 20 132 .311 3 0.11 7 0.25 4 0.14 24 0 24 0.86 92.0 3.3
323 J McGowen Cedar Valley 17 48 61 1.27 58 271 .011 0 0.00 2 0.04 18 0.38 0 7 7 0.15 66.5 1.4
323 A Rolince Herkimer 22 72 61 0.85 23 239 .159 77 1.07 0 0.00 32 0.44 27 7 34 0.47 91.5 1.3
323 S Suba Schoolcraft 20 66 61 0.92 52 266 .034 6 0.09 32 0.48 117 1.77 7 16 23 0.35 108.0 1.6
329 R Bombard SUNY Adirondack 27 92 60 0.65 18 208 .202 741 8.05 29 0.32 199 2.16 1 1 2 0.02 90.5 1.0
329 R Brown Owens 37 122 60 0.49 11 134 .366 1251 10.25 43 0.35 193 1.58 11 38 49 0.40 133.0 1.1
329 C Curtis Massasoit 18 53 60 1.13 41 164 .116 14 0.26 48 0.91 99 1.87 0 0 0 0.00 108.0 2.0
329 D Dygon Fulton-Montgomery 21 68 60 0.88 41 207 .092 7 0.10 23 0.34 67 0.99 1 3 4 0.06 85.5 1.3
329 K Jones Sandhills 28 97 60 0.62 48 212 .057 34 0.35 3 0.03 65 0.67 13 9 22 0.23 80.5 0.8
329 S Leao Quinsigamond 9 34 60 1.76 0 0 - 1 0.03 30 0.88 65 1.91 3 0 3 0.09 93.0 2.7
329 S Rose Ocean County 15 45 60 1.33 28 247 .130 1 0.02 36 0.80 55 1.22 0 0 0 0.00 96.0 2.1
336 L Hardee Central Lakes 27 52 59 1.13 22 156 .237 2 0.04 2 0.04 10 0.19 8 20 28 0.54 79.0 1.5
336 C Misiak Genesee 21 63 59 0.94 40 182 .104 5 0.08 1 0.02 1 0.02 14 8 22 0.35 78.0 1.2
336 M Sullivan Brookhaven 21 49 59 1.20 26 244 .135 0 0.00 1 0.02 36 0.73 1 11 12 0.24 66.5 1.4
339 B Elliott Pennsylvania Highlands 14 50 58 1.16 45 208 .063 2 0.04 21 0.42 98 1.96 23 2 25 0.50 103.0 2.1
339 P Presutti Allegheny County-Boyce 14 47 58 1.23 31 166 .163 196 4.17 30 0.64 78 1.66 2 4 6 0.13 92.0 2.0
339 H Towne St. Cloud Tech 24 79 58 0.73 35 238 .097 25 0.32 11 0.14 113 1.43 3 23 26 0.33 83.5 1.1
342 L Clark Southwest Virginia 10 32 57 1.78 35 105 .210 3 0.09 0 0.00 19 0.59 9 0 9 0.28 66.0 2.1
342 R Clater Mountain View 31 111 57 0.51 11 170 .271 948 8.54 31 0.28 301 2.71 6 4 10 0.09 96.0 0.9
342 M Gorges Corning 22 76 57 0.75 19 271 .140 521 6.86 40 0.53 135 1.78 1 5 6 0.08 100.5 1.3
342 O Itebe Hudson Valley 24 77 57 0.74 58 375 -.003 4 0.05 3 0.04 95 1.23 4 0 4 0.05 64.0 0.8
346 E Minano Rockland 20 70 56 0.80 17 170 .229 336 4.80 75 1.07 124 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 131.0 1.9
346 T VanDuyne Joliet 28 86 56 0.65 26 214 .140 0 0.00 0 0.00 23 0.27 7 13 20 0.23 69.5 0.8
348 E Aubertin Howard (MD) 18 56 55 0.98 62 308 -.023 11 0.20 25 0.45 122 2.18 0 0 0 0.00 80.0 1.4
348 A Burch Lorain County 27 94 55 0.59 26 235 .123 16 0.17 25 0.27 205 2.18 0 7 7 0.07 83.5 0.9
348 G Lopez Cedar Valley 19 44 55 1.25 40 175 .086 0 0.00 6 0.14 36 0.82 2 8 10 0.23 67.0 1.5
348 M Overbye Mesabi Range 25 89 55 0.62 26 258 .112 18 0.20 37 0.42 230 2.58 10 17 27 0.30 110.5 1.2
348 B Washington Rockland 20 70 55 0.79 40 231 .065 11 0.16 21 0.30 225 3.21 0 0 0 0.00 76.0 1.1
348 E Woelber Minnesota West 24 81 55 0.68 50 300 .017 606 7.48 38 0.47 204 2.52 1 0 1 0.01 94.0 1.2
354 K Agoranos Harper 39 127 54 0.43 41 282 .046 53 0.42 55 0.43 473 3.72 1 5 6 0.05 112.5 0.9
354 D Brewer North Lake 21 63 54 0.86 58 135 -.030 1 0.02 8 0.13 14 0.22 2 22 24 0.38 75.0 1.2
354 J Kulinski Ocean County 15 45 54 1.20 33 224 .094 1 0.02 10 0.22 34 0.76 9 3 12 0.27 74.5 1.7
354 C McGurl Bucks County 17 58 54 0.93 32 218 .101 25 0.43 34 0.59 82 1.41 7 5 12 0.21 97.5 1.7
354 A Prytula Niagara County 20 67 54 0.81 35 225 .084 2 0.03 20 0.30 21 0.31 5 2 7 0.10 80.0 1.2
354 A Wilson Pennsylvania Highlands 13 46 54 1.17 33 163 .129 5 0.11 20 0.43 83 1.80 7 2 9 0.20 82.0 1.8
360 A Aho Minnesota State 20 67 53 0.79 42 213 .052 0 0.00 0 0.00 54 0.81 9 2 11 0.16 63.0 0.9
360 E Bushie Rainy River 21 67 53 0.79 48 160 .031 0 0.00 15 0.22 23 0.34 17 4 21 0.31 87.0 1.3
360 K Hunter Elgin 17 59 53 0.90 45 229 .035 3 0.05 23 0.39 62 1.05 2 8 10 0.17 82.0 1.4
360 Y Minschwaner Bucks County 10 33 53 1.61 40 176 .074 20 0.61 18 0.55 49 1.48 0 3 3 0.09 72.5 2.2
360 N Rodriguez Bronx 22 70 53 0.76 76 288 -.080 143 2.04 35 0.50 168 2.40 1 0 1 0.01 89.0 1.3
365 A Edmonds Westmoreland 17 53 52 0.98 19 164 .201 2 0.04 6 0.11 21 0.40 18 0 18 0.34 76.0 1.4
365 R Lovett Dutchess 19 71 52 0.73 34 205 .088 158 2.23 33 0.46 143 2.01 3 3 6 0.08 89.5 1.3
365 D Marcano Rowan Gloucester 16 54 52 0.96 13 197 .198 302 5.59 63 1.17 75 1.39 1 1 2 0.04 116.5 2.2
365 M Palm Anoka-Ramsey 18 56 52 0.93 27 195 .128 0 0.00 3 0.05 29 0.52 6 21 27 0.48 71.5 1.3
369 D Arruda MassBay 8 17 51 3.00 16 60 .583 1 0.06 23 1.35 17 1.00 23 15 38 2.24 104.5 6.1
369 K Fox Pennsylvania Highlands 14 50 51 1.02 55 139 -.029 4 0.08 22 0.44 101 2.02 1 0 1 0.02 74.0 1.5
369 A Keating SUNY Adirondack 24 43 51 1.19 26 160 .156 1 0.02 0 0.00 11 0.26 6 6 12 0.28 60.0 1.4
369 S Mateo Union County 15 50 51 1.02 27 150 .160 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.02 41 2 43 0.86 93.0 1.9
373 K Alimorong Harper 29 62 50 0.81 27 185 .124 146 2.35 25 0.40 133 2.15 4 8 12 0.19 83.0 1.3
373 M Finnen Owens 36 113 50 0.44 50 209 .000 7 0.06 47 0.42 218 1.93 0 1 1 0.01 97.5 0.9
373 O Fredin Rochester 25 81 50 0.62 22 223 .126 2 0.02 0 0.00 23 0.28 4 4 8 0.10 56.0 0.7
373 S Frye Anne Arundel 20 65 50 0.77 68 224 -.080 23 0.35 58 0.89 194 2.98 0 1 1 0.02 108.5 1.7
373 J Kent Howard (MD) 19 60 50 0.83 28 141 .156 2 0.03 16 0.27 12 0.20 15 2 17 0.28 82.0 1.4
373 H Kolar Westmoreland 17 53 50 0.94 41 158 .057 18 0.34 28 0.53 92 1.74 0 0 0 0.00 78.0 1.5
373 A Salinas Union County 15 51 50 0.98 34 187 .086 16 0.31 28 0.55 217 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 78.0 1.5
373 K VanSkiver Genesee 14 45 50 1.11 20 117 .256 2 0.04 14 0.31 12 0.27 27 8 35 0.78 95.0 2.1
381 G Borcky Fashion IT 23 71 49 0.69 37 224 .054 4 0.06 18 0.25 10 0.14 13 13 26 0.37 86.5 1.2
381 K Bowman Mesabi Range 25 89 49 0.55 37 212 .057 13 0.15 38 0.43 138 1.55 2 31 33 0.37 104.5 1.2
381 E Harkenrider Tompkins Cortland 14 45 49 1.09 29 174 .115 0 0.00 20 0.44 15 0.33 1 0 1 0.02 70.0 1.6
381 B McCready Rochester 28 90 49 0.54 10 121 .322 1109 12.32 50 0.56 251 2.79 15 10 25 0.28 119.0 1.3
381 R Medina Queensborough 24 78 49 0.63 25 191 .126 8 0.10 33 0.42 269 3.45 2 1 3 0.04 84.5 1.1
386 S Faulk Sandhills 27 82 48 0.59 39 184 .049 24 0.29 0 0.00 34 0.41 2 9 11 0.13 54.5 0.7
386 L Perkins Southwest Virginia 19 57 48 0.84 33 84 .179 2 0.04 1 0.02 22 0.39 7 0 7 0.12 56.0 1.0
388 G Morla Union County 15 50 47 0.94 24 148 .155 0 0.00 18 0.36 21 0.42 37 0 37 0.74 102.0 2.0
388 J Smith Schoolcraft 20 66 47 0.71 55 187 -.043 0 0.00 1 0.02 12 0.18 3 24 27 0.41 63.0 1.0
390 E Mormando Fulton-Montgomery 21 69 46 0.67 16 95 .316 382 5.54 22 0.32 60 0.87 15 7 22 0.32 86.5 1.3
390 R Otoo Middlesex County 15 59 46 0.78 5 17 2.412 6 0.10 19 0.32 58 0.98 30 1 31 0.53 95.5 1.6
392 T Caldas Rowan Gloucester 16 54 45 0.83 30 182 .082 5 0.09 31 0.57 26 0.48 12 3 15 0.28 89.5 1.7
392 T Denmark Fulton-Montgomery 21 68 45 0.66 29 183 .087 4 0.06 25 0.37 81 1.19 1 2 3 0.04 72.0 1.1
392 Y Kwon Fashion IT 18 52 45 0.87 27 149 .121 1 0.02 0 0.00 17 0.33 1 4 5 0.10 48.0 0.9
392 E Paul Massasoit 18 53 45 0.85 13 124 .258 295 5.57 49 0.92 101 1.91 0 0 0 0.00 94.0 1.8
396 A Davis Harper 20 39 44 1.13 37 141 .050 2 0.05 1 0.03 27 0.69 12 12 24 0.62 63.0 1.6
396 M Engleka Pennsylvania Highlands 14 50 44 0.88 38 171 .035 6 0.12 14 0.28 129 2.58 3 1 4 0.08 61.5 1.2
396 E Figueroa Lehigh Carbon 21 67 44 0.66 46 207 -.010 21 0.31 35 0.52 80 1.19 0 0 0 0.00 79.0 1.2
396 A Maack Minnesota State 18 62 44 0.71 31 169 .077 4 0.06 0 0.00 37 0.60 7 7 14 0.23 54.5 0.9
396 A McMillan Mountain View 13 40 44 1.10 15 128 .227 0 0.00 0 0.00 5 0.13 40 1 41 1.02 84.5 2.1
396 C Ortega Northern Essex 15 56 44 0.79 32 130 .092 5 0.09 26 0.46 81 1.45 1 0 1 0.02 71.0 1.3
396 T Pfaller Harper 39 125 44 0.35 11 171 .193 918 7.34 74 0.59 377 3.02 6 9 15 0.12 128.5 1.0
396 L Swanson Ridgewater 19 65 44 0.68 29 182 .082 4 0.06 6 0.09 31 0.48 5 5 10 0.15 57.5 0.9
404 T Berndt Minnesota State 23 82 43 0.52 33 212 .047 14 0.17 22 0.27 342 4.17 0 2 2 0.02 66.0 0.8
404 E Bruzek Montgomery County 15 48 43 0.90 42 139 .007 10 0.21 23 0.48 125 2.60 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 1.4
404 G Figueroa Ocean County 15 44 43 0.98 18 169 .148 0 0.00 22 0.50 27 0.61 1 0 1 0.02 66.0 1.5
404 E Hackney Sandhills 22 43 43 1.00 31 163 .074 1 0.02 10 0.23 38 0.88 0 0 0 0.00 53.0 1.2
404 T Johnson Western Tech 16 33 43 1.30 22 178 .118 2 0.06 0 0.00 26 0.79 17 13 30 0.91 66.5 2.0
404 K Lennon Bucks County 12 41 43 1.05 16 107 .252 26 0.63 21 0.51 80 1.95 1 0 1 0.02 65.0 1.6
404 K Losey Corning 18 34 43 1.26 29 168 .083 0 0.00 3 0.09 34 1.00 1 1 2 0.06 47.5 1.4
404 M Southworth Hocking 14 45 43 0.96 17 160 .163 8 0.18 2 0.04 126 2.80 7 17 24 0.53 60.5 1.3
412 A Deasy Jefferson (NY) 23 40 42 1.05 21 219 .096 5 0.13 1 0.03 21 0.53 7 2 9 0.23 51.0 1.3
412 A Diaz Fashion IT 23 69 42 0.61 38 132 .030 171 2.48 32 0.46 48 0.70 4 5 9 0.13 80.5 1.2
412 A Furia Nassau 14 47 42 0.89 14 112 .250 4 0.09 13 0.28 41 0.87 6 7 13 0.28 64.5 1.4
412 A Justice Eastfield 13 21 42 2.00 38 136 .029 3 0.14 20 0.95 64 3.05 0 3 3 0.14 63.5 3.0
412 S Uribe Elgin 17 59 42 0.71 37 144 .035 0 0.00 14 0.24 21 0.36 10 16 26 0.44 74.0 1.3
417 L Cummings Hudson Valley 24 86 41 0.48 36 251 .020 283 3.29 21 0.24 70 0.81 1 2 3 0.03 64.0 0.7
417 M Hobbis Brookdale 18 66 41 0.62 33 150 .053 0 0.00 9 0.14 14 0.21 20 10 30 0.45 75.0 1.1
417 T Jones Cayuga 21 58 41 0.71 16 163 .153 1 0.02 9 0.16 13 0.22 16 7 23 0.40 69.5 1.2
417 J Myers Niagara County 17 47 41 0.87 39 155 .013 1 0.02 3 0.06 11 0.23 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.9
417 S Paredes Monroe CC 20 62 41 0.66 12 122 .238 1 0.02 0 0.00 5 0.08 75 34 109 1.76 133.0 2.1
422 H Casey Milwaukee Area Tech 20 67 40 0.60 35 157 .032 5 0.07 0 0.00 32 0.48 10 17 27 0.40 58.5 0.9
422 S Fisher Anne Arundel 17 54 40 0.74 33 146 .048 3 0.06 8 0.15 24 0.44 3 3 6 0.11 52.5 1.0
422 D Singson Borough of Manhattan 16 49 40 0.82 37 179 .017 7 0.14 24 0.49 142 2.90 1 0 1 0.02 65.0 1.3
422 S Stauber Tompkins Cortland 15 46 40 0.87 22 164 .110 1 0.02 0 0.00 0 0.00 13 0 13 0.28 53.0 1.2
426 E De La Garza Eastfield 14 29 39 1.34 25 119 .118 0 0.00 17 0.59 73 2.52 0 2 2 0.07 57.0 2.0
426 A De La Paz Cedar Valley 22 36 39 1.08 27 129 .093 0 0.00 8 0.22 19 0.53 1 3 4 0.11 49.5 1.4
426 A Durkovic Queensborough 24 79 39 0.49 13 146 .178 498 6.30 62 0.78 135 1.71 3 5 8 0.10 106.5 1.3
426 B Hares Cayuga 25 54 39 0.72 29 169 .059 1 0.02 12 0.22 30 0.56 9 4 13 0.24 62.0 1.1
426 K Hill-Custis Tompkins Cortland 17 51 39 0.76 48 185 -.049 2 0.04 14 0.27 17 0.33 2 0 2 0.04 55.0 1.1
426 S Lagomarsino Howard (MD) 19 62 39 0.63 23 166 .096 255 4.11 59 0.95 78 1.26 3 6 9 0.15 104.0 1.7
426 K Stange Central Carolina 20 63 39 0.62 41 196 -.010 2 0.03 4 0.06 10 0.16 5 2 7 0.11 49.0 0.8
433 H Benedict Orange County 20 80 38 0.47 25 156 .083 2 0.03 32 0.40 34 0.42 4 21 25 0.31 84.5 1.1
433 M Brown Riverland 14 36 38 1.06 36 147 .014 0 0.00 11 0.31 5 0.14 12 0 12 0.33 61.0 1.7
433 J Hein Anoka-Ramsey 14 44 38 0.86 37 168 .006 0 0.00 10 0.23 18 0.41 4 10 14 0.32 57.0 1.3
433 T Jewitt Harrisburg Area 22 67 38 0.57 17 95 .221 1 0.01 32 0.48 75 1.12 2 2 4 0.06 73.0 1.1
433 S Kremer Suffolk County 16 42 38 0.90 17 95 .221 0 0.00 12 0.29 22 0.52 15 2 17 0.40 66.0 1.6
433 E Pumford Jamestown 14 29 38 1.31 25 132 .098 8 0.28 1 0.03 14 0.48 0 1 1 0.03 39.5 1.4
433 N Santos Bronx 22 70 38 0.54 54 210 -.076 15 0.21 13 0.19 90 1.29 3 2 5 0.07 55.0 0.8
433 C Stignani Vermilion 11 35 38 1.09 34 169 .024 8 0.23 37 1.06 97 2.77 0 16 16 0.46 83.0 2.4
441 T Allen Erie 11 36 37 1.03 38 179 -.006 0 0.00 10 0.28 187 5.19 9 0 9 0.25 56.0 1.6
441 E Cruver Lehigh Carbon 18 58 37 0.64 21 117 .137 172 2.97 38 0.66 90 1.55 14 0 14 0.24 89.0 1.5
441 M DiGangi Erie 11 33 37 1.12 28 148 .061 2 0.06 10 0.30 76 2.30 0 2 2 0.06 48.0 1.5
441 A Hairell Eastfield 26 83 37 0.45 18 137 .139 680 8.19 29 0.35 220 2.65 0 13 13 0.16 72.5 0.9
441 K Mitchell Valley Forge Military 11 42 37 0.88 14 70 .329 1 0.02 11 0.26 26 0.62 13 3 16 0.38 62.5 1.5
441 S Talevska Bergen 15 47 37 0.79 15 112 .196 138 2.94 29 0.62 6 0.13 3 0 3 0.06 69.0 1.5
447 J Baldwin Central Carolina 18 57 36 0.63 50 188 -.074 4 0.07 4 0.07 30 0.53 1 2 3 0.05 42.0 0.7
447 K Bollinger Southwest Virginia 19 65 36 0.55 4 27 1.185 438 6.74 33 0.51 67 1.03 4 19 23 0.35 82.5 1.3
447 J Lehman North Country 25 81 36 0.44 37 129 -.008 18 0.22 9 0.11 41 0.51 2 2 4 0.05 48.0 0.6
447 S Madison Schoolcraft 18 59 36 0.61 40 179 -.022 3 0.05 12 0.20 43 0.73 0 10 10 0.17 53.0 0.9
447 A Walton Madison 25 57 36 0.63 28 137 .058 14 0.25 19 0.33 242 4.25 3 3 6 0.11 59.5 1.0
452 J Benites MassBay 8 17 35 2.06 8 51 .529 10 0.59 28 1.65 36 2.12 7 15 22 1.29 77.5 4.6
452 S Fowler Eastfield 15 30 35 1.17 27 128 .063 0 0.00 0 0.00 22 0.73 1 8 9 0.30 40.0 1.3
452 A Martinez Cedar Valley 29 100 35 0.35 24 159 .069 909 9.09 47 0.47 183 1.83 1 18 19 0.19 92.0 0.9
452 A Matrone Westmoreland 18 56 35 0.63 28 124 .056 0 0.00 7 0.13 29 0.52 17 0 17 0.30 59.0 1.1
452 C Minnig Brookdale 16 60 35 0.58 10 89 .281 281 4.68 45 0.75 38 0.63 2 7 9 0.15 85.5 1.4
452 J Reid Westchester 19 67 35 0.52 57 188 -.117 20 0.30 25 0.37 70 1.04 1 1 2 0.03 61.5 0.9
452 S Shahrad Bunker Hill 9 9 35 3.89 15 103 .194 7 0.78 39 4.33 43 4.78 4 2 6 0.67 79.0 8.8
459 M Baldwin Fulton-Montgomery 19 63 34 0.54 45 156 -.071 1 0.02 11 0.17 79 1.25 0 3 3 0.05 46.5 0.7
459 K Khan Middlesex County 11 54 34 0.63 3 11 2.818 2 0.04 14 0.26 35 0.65 2 1 3 0.06 50.5 0.9
459 R McConnell Brookhaven 15 37 34 0.92 28 137 .044 29 0.78 2 0.05 49 1.32 0 7 7 0.19 39.5 1.1
459 B Neil Northland 16 55 34 0.62 34 102 .000 10 0.18 20 0.36 21 0.38 1 10 11 0.20 60.0 1.1
463 N Abrams Genesee 21 61 33 0.54 15 87 .207 212 3.48 19 0.31 33 0.54 2 2 4 0.07 55.0 0.9
463 M Burke Schoolcraft 16 53 33 0.62 26 130 .054 2 0.04 10 0.19 18 0.34 4 15 19 0.36 54.5 1.0
463 D Edmonds Valley Forge Military 11 41 33 0.80 15 60 .300 5 0.12 4 0.10 10 0.24 18 3 21 0.51 56.5 1.4
463 A Plaza Pennsylvania Highlands 14 50 33 0.66 22 89 .124 190 3.80 35 0.70 99 1.98 0 0 0 0.00 68.0 1.4
463 A Proctor Atlantic Cape 11 36 33 0.92 40 140 -.050 10 0.28 19 0.53 63 1.75 0 0 0 0.00 52.0 1.4
463 A Rolka Central Carolina 20 63 33 0.52 29 122 .033 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.02 11 0 11 0.17 44.0 0.7
463 L Tschumperlin Eastfield 19 33 33 1.00 13 96 .208 4 0.12 12 0.36 25 0.76 5 14 19 0.58 57.0 1.7
463 M Williams Mountain View 13 43 33 0.77 55 164 -.134 0 0.00 0 0.00 18 0.42 1 2 3 0.07 35.0 0.8
471 N Krueger Dutchess 21 78 32 0.41 23 145 .062 107 1.37 13 0.17 208 2.67 1 2 3 0.04 47.0 0.6
471 G McAllister Central Carolina 20 63 32 0.51 21 212 .052 91 1.44 9 0.14 91 1.44 0 1 1 0.02 41.5 0.7
471 I Nagy Pennsylvania Highlands 13 45 32 0.71 24 80 .100 28 0.62 35 0.78 83 1.84 0 1 1 0.02 67.5 1.5
471 K Nieves Borough of Manhattan 18 59 32 0.54 31 209 .005 289 4.90 33 0.56 121 2.05 0 4 4 0.07 67.0 1.1
475 J Acevedo Brookdale 18 65 31 0.48 30 101 .010 1 0.02 15 0.23 58 0.89 3 5 8 0.12 51.5 0.8
475 V Doing Onondaga 24 69 31 0.45 18 116 .112 10 0.14 16 0.23 74 1.07 5 8 13 0.19 56.0 0.8
475 C Ozoria Bronx 22 70 31 0.44 56 175 -.143 12 0.17 19 0.27 88 1.26 10 5 15 0.21 62.5 0.9
475 M Raices DuPage 32 111 31 0.28 14 163 .104 786 7.08 23 0.21 218 1.96 3 5 8 0.07 59.5 0.5
475 M Roth Butler County 18 58 31 0.53 23 131 .061 0 0.00 0 0.00 10 0.17 4 3 7 0.12 36.5 0.6
475 A Spuzak Rainy River 17 46 31 0.67 29 114 .018 3 0.07 5 0.11 30 0.65 1 1 2 0.04 37.5 0.8
475 S Voss Mesabi Range 25 89 31 0.35 22 136 .066 775 8.71 33 0.37 113 1.27 3 16 19 0.21 75.0 0.8
482 L Ball Corning 8 21 30 1.43 24 119 .050 1 0.05 0 0.00 23 1.10 1 1 2 0.10 31.5 1.5
482 A Carmody Riverland 14 36 30 0.83 28 107 .019 1 0.03 16 0.44 17 0.47 1 0 1 0.03 47.0 1.3
482 M Cotellese Montgomery County 21 71 30 0.42 22 109 .073 9 0.13 27 0.38 147 2.07 23 0 23 0.32 80.0 1.1
482 J Koelemeyer Erie 26 91 30 0.33 39 134 -.067 2 0.02 26 0.29 45 0.49 11 0 11 0.12 67.0 0.7
482 C Lowe Sandhills 28 97 30 0.31 9 120 .175 511 5.27 36 0.37 156 1.61 1 0 1 0.01 67.0 0.7
482 B Marty Minnesota State 23 82 30 0.37 28 200 .010 25 0.30 51 0.62 497 6.06 1 0 1 0.01 82.0 1.0
482 C Yaun Sullivan County 17 49 30 0.61 57 184 -.147 4 0.08 15 0.31 74 1.51 1 0 1 0.02 46.0 0.9
489 J Capito Mountain View 30 108 29 0.27 21 105 .076 5 0.05 50 0.46 491 4.55 0 0 0 0.00 79.0 0.7
489 I Carrillo Madison 24 40 29 0.72 18 109 .101 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.30 5 6 11 0.28 37.0 0.9
489 M Collignon Niagara County 20 69 29 0.42 34 148 -.034 419 6.07 22 0.32 108 1.57 4 3 7 0.10 56.5 0.8
489 S Forbord Central Lakes 24 40 29 0.72 17 121 .099 3 0.07 0 0.00 19 0.47 1 12 13 0.33 36.0 0.9
489 L La Fleur Madison 30 78 29 0.37 4 78 .321 343 4.40 23 0.29 82 1.05 5 9 14 0.18 61.5 0.8
489 M McSherry Bunker Hill 10 12 29 2.42 17 101 .119 4 0.33 12 1.00 40 3.33 2 0 2 0.17 43.0 3.6
489 M Morrison North Lake 9 20 29 1.45 28 53 .019 1 0.05 2 0.10 20 1.00 1 3 4 0.20 33.5 1.7
489 S Simmeth Erie 26 81 29 0.36 6 66 .348 502 6.20 31 0.38 240 2.96 2 0 2 0.02 62.0 0.8
489 A Teye Dutchess 20 70 29 0.41 66 197 -.188 12 0.17 20 0.29 97 1.39 0 0 0 0.00 49.0 0.7
498 M Dermott North Country 20 64 28 0.44 33 104 -.048 46 0.72 16 0.25 31 0.48 0 1 1 0.02 44.5 0.7
498 G Gonzalez Kingsborough 14 48 28 0.58 21 136 .051 4 0.08 10 0.21 73 1.52 7 1 8 0.17 45.5 0.9
498 R Perna Raritan Valley 20 52 28 0.54 37 106 -.085 2 0.04 39 0.75 35 0.67 1 4 5 0.10 70.0 1.3

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?