played in 60% of team games and 4 total attacks per set
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 N Rodriguez Cruz Valley Forge Military 11 42 132 3.14 29 172 .599 75 1.79 21 0.50 40 0.95 3 1 4 0.10 156.5 3.7
2 L Vincente Garcia Valley Forge Military 10 39 160 4.10 56 179 .581 18 0.46 59 1.51 60 1.54 0 1 1 0.03 219.5 5.6
3 C Mudry Bergen 13 41 175 4.27 39 280 .486 4 0.10 20 0.49 0 0.00 34 0 34 0.83 229.0 5.6
4 J Conquest Suffolk County 18 58 162 2.79 40 279 .437 1 0.02 35 0.60 128 2.21 17 5 22 0.38 216.5 3.7
5 G Fernandez Suffolk County 18 59 150 2.54 34 273 .425 3 0.05 39 0.66 161 2.73 1 1 2 0.03 190.5 3.2
6 L Perez Richland 29 106 484 4.57 91 962 .409 15 0.14 31 0.29 392 3.70 19 63 82 0.77 565.5 5.3
7 B Shaw Raritan Valley 27 89 198 2.22 52 358 .408 0 0.00 10 0.11 5 0.06 36 7 43 0.48 247.5 2.8
8 C Modlin Sandhills 32 112 364 3.25 94 695 .388 8 0.07 5 0.04 48 0.43 90 27 117 1.04 472.5 4.2
9 K D'Heilly St. Cloud Tech 30 105 290 2.76 62 613 .372 4 0.04 2 0.02 55 0.52 17 76 93 0.89 347.0 3.3
10 B Morrison Finger Lakes 35 111 306 2.76 59 666 .371 0 0.00 4 0.04 49 0.44 21 33 54 0.49 347.5 3.1
11 I Mattila Mesabi Range 29 101 370 3.66 103 736 .363 12 0.12 15 0.15 36 0.36 30 45 75 0.74 437.5 4.3
12 H Chiswick Raritan Valley 27 89 260 2.92 65 538 .362 6 0.07 55 0.62 186 2.09 0 5 5 0.06 317.5 3.6
13 K Bekier Owens 47 154 409 2.66 96 875 .358 1 0.01 34 0.22 153 0.99 29 54 83 0.54 499.0 3.2
14 A McCarver Richland 30 110 348 3.16 95 719 .352 5 0.05 16 0.15 171 1.55 62 121 183 1.66 486.5 4.4
15 D Nagel Massasoit 22 66 168 2.55 53 329 .350 7 0.11 15 0.23 14 0.21 19 7 26 0.39 205.5 3.1
16 K Brennan Herkimer 24 78 200 2.56 55 417 .348 7 0.09 16 0.21 184 2.36 19 7 26 0.33 238.5 3.1
17 S Williams Eastfield 24 65 156 2.40 52 304 .342 3 0.05 14 0.22 40 0.62 9 30 39 0.60 194.0 3.0
18 T Settles Owens 46 151 640 4.24 177 1364 .339 13 0.09 66 0.44 542 3.59 9 40 49 0.32 735.0 4.9
19 K Lind Hibbing 20 73 207 2.84 64 436 .328 7 0.10 1 0.01 22 0.30 22 13 35 0.48 236.5 3.2
20 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 27 95 218 2.29 41 543 .326 4 0.04 26 0.27 101 1.06 15 50 65 0.68 284.0 3.0
21 S Berg Central Lakes 34 116 392 3.38 98 904 .325 7 0.06 10 0.09 108 0.93 5 44 49 0.42 429.0 3.7
22 B Diamond Columbus State 36 128 508 3.97 148 1134 .317 4 0.03 14 0.11 151 1.18 32 77 109 0.85 592.5 4.6
23 B Naatz Northern Essex 17 61 135 2.21 42 296 .314 4 0.07 45 0.74 77 1.26 4 1 5 0.08 184.5 3.0
24 K Bowen Hibbing 20 72 190 2.64 56 427 .314 15 0.21 34 0.47 117 1.63 53 4 57 0.79 279.0 3.9
25 B Sutherland Itasca 19 63 251 3.98 42 667 .313 8 0.13 17 0.27 280 4.44 13 29 42 0.67 295.5 4.7
26 N Hill Bergen 9 28 61 2.18 20 132 .311 3 0.11 7 0.25 4 0.14 24 0 24 0.86 92.0 3.3
27 H Van Pelt Harrisburg Area 26 84 169 2.01 57 364 .308 2 0.02 4 0.05 25 0.30 30 4 34 0.40 205.0 2.4
28 L Zavala Brookhaven 31 116 366 3.16 94 887 .307 16 0.14 38 0.33 85 0.73 5 68 73 0.63 443.0 3.8
29 R Kandefer Harper 44 145 335 2.31 64 892 .304 15 0.10 23 0.16 130 0.90 69 43 112 0.77 448.5 3.1
30 A Sebastian Rockland 20 70 266 3.80 92 579 .301 5 0.07 23 0.33 196 2.80 33 0 33 0.47 322.0 4.6
31 K Mastey Minnesota State 26 93 288 3.10 61 764 .297 1 0.01 0 0.00 131 1.41 32 11 43 0.46 325.5 3.5
32 J Caskey Jamestown 37 120 434 3.62 134 1010 .297 14 0.12 93 0.78 432 3.60 27 12 39 0.33 560.0 4.7
33 C Mekash Northland 21 71 236 3.32 90 493 .296 6 0.08 17 0.24 189 2.66 12 19 31 0.44 274.5 3.9
34 I Castillo Monroe College - Bronx 22 77 157 2.04 53 352 .295 19 0.25 77 1.00 93 1.21 2 5 7 0.09 238.5 3.1
35 K Starr Harrisburg Area 26 82 147 1.79 39 368 .293 6 0.07 87 1.06 252 3.07 1 0 1 0.01 235.0 2.9
36 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 28 92 242 2.63 73 576 .293 19 0.21 70 0.76 163 1.77 28 4 32 0.35 342.0 3.7
37 M Baker Tompkins Cortland 14 47 97 2.06 26 242 .293 2 0.04 17 0.36 53 1.13 39 0 39 0.83 153.0 3.3
38 H Schleper Central Lakes 35 120 201 1.68 57 492 .293 10 0.08 40 0.33 171 1.43 15 74 89 0.74 293.0 2.4
39 M Williams CC of Allegheny County 15 48 86 1.79 24 213 .291 3 0.06 7 0.15 42 0.88 35 5 40 0.83 130.5 2.7
40 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 24 82 285 3.48 94 660 .289 65 0.79 101 1.23 457 5.57 8 0 8 0.10 394.0 4.8
41 C Calhoun Eastfield 29 93 267 2.87 113 537 .287 1 0.01 0 0.00 21 0.23 23 50 73 0.78 315.0 3.4
42 J Schaeffer Bucks County 20 69 118 1.71 28 315 .286 5 0.07 18 0.26 23 0.33 34 7 41 0.59 173.5 2.5
43 C Rutledge Rochester 35 115 572 4.97 176 1398 .283 5 0.04 40 0.35 339 2.95 7 12 19 0.17 625.0 5.4
44 H Dessner Rochester 32 105 412 3.92 137 975 .282 24 0.23 44 0.42 361 3.44 26 18 44 0.42 491.0 4.7
45 G Mauersberger St. Cloud Tech 29 100 270 2.70 68 747 .270 3 0.03 6 0.06 124 1.24 8 40 48 0.48 304.0 3.0
46 K Patten Mountain View 34 123 286 2.33 96 709 .268 197 1.60 35 0.28 374 3.04 18 5 23 0.19 341.5 2.8
47 S Njoku Mountain View 35 126 295 2.34 106 717 .264 1 0.01 53 0.42 95 0.75 119 6 125 0.99 470.0 3.7
48 A Kopac Butler County 24 77 169 2.19 57 427 .262 5 0.06 46 0.60 95 1.23 8 5 13 0.17 225.5 2.9
49 M Fellerman Central Lakes 35 118 278 2.36 104 664 .262 6 0.05 12 0.10 68 0.58 32 82 114 0.97 363.0 3.1
50 B Larsen Ridgewater 23 77 137 1.78 48 340 .262 7 0.09 17 0.22 52 0.68 21 20 41 0.53 185.0 2.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?