played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M McAninch Butler County 23 74 19 0.26 15 142 .028 7 0.09 51 0.69 567 7.66 0 0 0 0.00 70.0 0.9
2 J Wade Southwest Virginia 21 69 4 0.06 11 8 -.875 2 0.03 19 0.28 430 6.23 0 1 1 0.01 23.5 0.3
3 B Marty Minnesota State 26 93 36 0.39 31 221 .023 30 0.32 63 0.68 564 6.06 1 0 1 0.01 100.0 1.1
4 K Marquissee Herkimer 24 77 14 0.18 10 104 .038 13 0.17 24 0.31 451 5.86 12 1 13 0.17 50.5 0.7
5 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 24 82 285 3.48 94 660 .289 65 0.79 101 1.23 457 5.57 8 0 8 0.10 394.0 4.8
6 K Leighty Minnesota West 27 92 198 2.15 70 812 .158 17 0.18 17 0.18 505 5.49 11 0 11 0.12 226.0 2.5
7 T Rybarczyk Columbus State 37 133 2 0.02 3 19 -.053 82 0.62 24 0.18 727 5.47 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.2
8 E Sweeney Joliet 33 116 3 0.03 3 13 .000 12 0.10 60 0.52 632 5.45 0 0 0 0.00 63.0 0.5
9 G Woelber Minnesota West 27 94 18 0.19 16 110 .018 11 0.12 38 0.40 503 5.35 0 0 0 0.00 56.0 0.6
10 M McDowell Butler County 24 78 165 2.12 97 555 .123 0 0.00 50 0.64 414 5.31 5 4 9 0.12 222.0 2.8
11 K Kupras Kingsborough 17 57 77 1.35 50 368 .073 25 0.44 37 0.65 301 5.28 7 0 7 0.12 121.0 2.1
12 B Zrebiec Ocean County 16 50 4 0.08 1 17 .176 0 0.00 20 0.40 261 5.22 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.5
13 L Schmidtknecht Western Tech 20 68 0 0.00 4 6 -.667 2 0.03 7 0.10 348 5.12 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
14 M Sosa Queensborough 32 108 11 0.10 5 39 .154 56 0.52 39 0.36 544 5.04 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 0.5
15 C Edge Eastfield 29 97 4 0.04 4 71 .000 62 0.64 33 0.34 485 5.00 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
16 C Blair Patrick Henry 21 75 23 0.31 50 153 -.176 11 0.15 13 0.17 372 4.96 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.5
17 E Pijacki Erie 26 80 173 2.16 95 652 .120 2 0.03 31 0.39 392 4.90 12 1 13 0.16 216.5 2.7
18 K Ebbert Butler County 24 78 153 1.96 69 527 .159 1 0.01 32 0.41 377 4.83 2 1 3 0.04 187.5 2.4
19 K Suppa Herkimer 22 70 0 0.00 1 48 -.021 1 0.01 22 0.31 337 4.81 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
20 T Nelson St. Cloud Tech 30 103 13 0.13 19 76 -.079 6 0.06 25 0.24 491 4.77 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.4
21 C Toria Richland 26 97 6 0.06 0 7 .857 20 0.21 23 0.24 462 4.76 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.3
22 Z Nitkowski Milwaukee Area Tech 27 95 1 0.01 2 21 -.048 34 0.36 14 0.15 444 4.67 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
23 M Mason Union County 16 54 145 2.69 82 451 .140 3 0.06 32 0.59 251 4.65 10 2 12 0.22 188.0 3.5
24 K Henrichs North Lake 31 115 3 0.03 10 37 -.189 61 0.53 17 0.15 524 4.56 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.2
25 J Capito Mountain View 34 121 32 0.26 22 115 .087 6 0.05 51 0.42 551 4.55 0 0 0 0.00 83.0 0.7
26 S Davis SUNY Broome 32 95 347 3.65 98 1025 .243 23 0.24 53 0.56 430 4.53 6 26 32 0.34 419.0 4.4
27 S Berrezueta Kingsborough 17 52 7 0.13 7 36 .000 5 0.10 12 0.23 233 4.48 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.4
28 B Sutherland Itasca 19 63 251 3.98 42 667 .313 8 0.13 17 0.27 280 4.44 13 29 42 0.67 295.5 4.7
29 S Hernandez Brookdale 17 57 4 0.07 0 5 .800 17 0.30 34 0.60 253 4.44 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.7
30 A Chavez Raritan Valley 22 54 9 0.17 5 37 .108 19 0.35 13 0.24 239 4.43 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.4
31 C Hawkins Jamestown 37 120 24 0.20 20 151 .026 18 0.15 66 0.55 526 4.38 0 0 0 0.00 90.0 0.8
32 K Burrichter Rowan Gloucester 16 55 27 0.49 14 82 .159 34 0.62 43 0.78 241 4.38 0 1 1 0.02 70.5 1.3
33 N Fernandez Borough of Manhattan 19 62 194 3.13 118 694 .110 6 0.10 49 0.79 269 4.34 0 1 1 0.02 243.5 3.9
34 H Tihlarik Central Lakes 35 121 3 0.02 3 6 .000 54 0.45 55 0.45 523 4.32 0 0 0 0.00 58.0 0.5
35 K Bade Rochester 35 115 6 0.05 2 23 .174 49 0.43 60 0.52 489 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.6
36 K Cunningham SUNY Broome 35 104 250 2.40 118 857 .154 18 0.17 45 0.43 442 4.25 8 15 23 0.22 310.5 3.0
37 M Hand North Lake 26 98 268 2.73 147 682 .177 12 0.12 22 0.22 416 4.24 4 16 20 0.20 302.0 3.1
38 A Salinas Union County 16 54 50 0.93 34 187 .086 16 0.30 29 0.54 226 4.19 0 0 0 0.00 79.0 1.5
39 C Howard Brookhaven 33 120 5 0.04 8 68 -.044 50 0.42 20 0.17 502 4.18 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
40 T Berndt Minnesota State 26 93 44 0.47 35 220 .041 15 0.16 27 0.29 388 4.17 0 2 2 0.02 72.0 0.8
41 S Bryant Patrick Henry 22 79 243 3.08 100 647 .221 1 0.01 29 0.37 326 4.13 5 0 5 0.06 277.0 3.5
42 B Hudson Lorain County 29 104 11 0.11 10 54 .019 16 0.15 20 0.19 428 4.12 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.3
43 E Saltsman Corning 24 82 10 0.12 23 93 -.140 4 0.05 47 0.57 336 4.10 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.7
44 A Walton Madison 27 63 39 0.62 30 153 .059 15 0.24 19 0.30 258 4.10 4 3 7 0.11 63.5 1.0
45 T Goulet Rainy River 22 72 6 0.08 11 32 -.156 1 0.01 0 0.00 290 4.03 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
46 J Carusiello Harper 44 139 10 0.07 17 100 -.070 58 0.42 12 0.09 552 3.97 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.2
47 J Davila Union County 16 54 3 0.06 1 11 .182 3 0.06 17 0.31 214 3.96 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.4
48 L Grippin Hudson Valley 24 87 4 0.05 16 88 -.136 3 0.03 17 0.20 343 3.94 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
49 J Dye SUNY Broome 33 90 1 0.01 2 7 -.143 21 0.23 28 0.31 349 3.88 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.3
50 M Hernandez Rock Valley 40 136 5 0.04 3 15 .133 3 0.02 19 0.14 518 3.81 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?