Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 T Rybarczyk Columbus State 37 133 2 0.02 3 19 -.053 82 0.62 24 0.18 727 5.47 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.2
2 E Sweeney Joliet 33 116 3 0.03 3 13 .000 12 0.10 60 0.52 632 5.45 0 0 0 0.00 63.0 0.5
3 K Agoranos Harper 47 154 69 0.45 52 353 .048 67 0.44 63 0.41 568 3.69 1 8 9 0.06 137.0 0.9
4 J Capito Mountain View 34 123 32 0.26 22 115 .087 6 0.05 51 0.41 567 4.61 0 0 0 0.00 83.0 0.7
4 M McAninch Butler County 23 74 19 0.26 15 142 .028 7 0.09 51 0.69 567 7.66 0 0 0 0.00 70.0 0.9
6 B Marty Minnesota State 26 93 36 0.39 31 221 .023 30 0.32 63 0.68 564 6.06 1 0 1 0.01 100.0 1.1
7 J Carusiello Harper 44 139 10 0.07 17 100 -.070 58 0.42 12 0.09 552 3.97 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.2
8 M Sosa Queensborough 32 108 11 0.10 5 39 .154 56 0.52 39 0.36 544 5.04 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 0.5
9 T Settles Owens 46 151 640 4.24 177 1364 .339 13 0.09 66 0.44 542 3.59 9 40 49 0.32 735.0 4.9
10 C Hawkins Jamestown 37 120 24 0.20 20 151 .026 18 0.15 66 0.55 526 4.38 0 0 0 0.00 90.0 0.8
11 K Henrichs North Lake 31 115 3 0.03 10 37 -.189 61 0.53 17 0.15 524 4.56 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.2
12 H Tihlarik Central Lakes 35 121 3 0.02 3 6 .000 54 0.45 55 0.45 523 4.32 0 0 0 0.00 58.0 0.5
13 M Hernandez Rock Valley 40 137 5 0.04 3 15 .133 3 0.02 19 0.14 518 3.78 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
14 O Materni Owens 41 136 15 0.11 10 89 .056 43 0.32 60 0.44 514 3.78 0 0 0 0.00 75.0 0.6
15 K Leighty Minnesota West 27 92 198 2.15 70 812 .158 17 0.18 17 0.18 505 5.49 11 0 11 0.12 226.0 2.5
16 G Woelber Minnesota West 27 94 18 0.19 16 110 .018 11 0.12 38 0.40 503 5.35 0 0 0 0.00 56.0 0.6
17 C Howard Brookhaven 33 120 5 0.04 8 68 -.044 50 0.42 20 0.17 502 4.18 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
18 T Nelson St. Cloud Tech 30 103 13 0.13 19 76 -.079 6 0.06 25 0.24 491 4.77 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.4
19 K Bade Rochester 35 115 6 0.05 2 23 .174 49 0.43 60 0.52 489 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.6
19 M Shulski DuPage 37 130 11 0.08 3 38 .211 70 0.54 60 0.46 489 3.76 0 0 0 0.00 71.0 0.5
21 C Toria Richland 27 102 6 0.06 0 7 .857 22 0.22 24 0.24 488 4.78 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.3
22 C Edge Eastfield 29 97 4 0.04 4 71 .000 62 0.64 33 0.34 485 5.00 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
23 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 24 82 285 3.48 94 660 .289 65 0.79 101 1.23 457 5.57 8 0 8 0.10 394.0 4.8
24 K Marquissee Herkimer 24 77 14 0.18 10 104 .038 13 0.17 24 0.31 451 5.86 12 1 13 0.17 50.5 0.7
25 J Wilson Jefferson (NY) 38 124 7 0.06 11 98 -.041 7 0.06 35 0.28 449 3.62 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.3
26 Z Nitkowski Milwaukee Area Tech 27 95 1 0.01 2 21 -.048 34 0.36 14 0.15 444 4.67 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
27 K Cunningham SUNY Broome 35 104 250 2.40 118 857 .154 18 0.17 45 0.43 442 4.25 8 15 23 0.22 310.5 3.0
28 T Pfaller Harper 47 151 52 0.34 16 211 .171 1151 7.62 89 0.59 438 2.90 7 11 18 0.12 153.5 1.0
29 J Caskey Jamestown 37 120 434 3.62 134 1010 .297 14 0.12 93 0.78 432 3.60 27 12 39 0.33 560.0 4.7
30 Y Miller Brookhaven 33 118 399 3.38 184 1257 .171 9 0.08 34 0.29 431 3.65 9 42 51 0.43 463.0 3.9
31 S Davis SUNY Broome 32 95 347 3.65 98 1025 .243 23 0.24 53 0.56 430 4.53 6 26 32 0.34 419.0 4.4
31 J Wade Southwest Virginia 21 69 4 0.06 11 8 -.875 2 0.03 19 0.28 430 6.23 0 1 1 0.01 23.5 0.3
33 B Hudson Lorain County 29 104 11 0.11 10 54 .019 16 0.15 20 0.19 428 4.12 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.3
34 A Burrows Jefferson (NY) 38 117 267 2.28 63 1197 .170 19 0.16 32 0.27 427 3.65 16 5 21 0.18 317.5 2.7
34 F Reynolds Rock Valley 40 135 193 1.43 132 865 .071 0 0.00 64 0.47 427 3.16 17 2 19 0.14 275.0 2.0
36 L Littlefield Rock Valley 42 149 15 0.10 3 33 .364 433 2.91 32 0.21 425 2.85 2 0 2 0.01 49.0 0.3
36 K Owen North Lake 31 118 96 0.81 37 285 .207 908 7.69 46 0.39 425 3.60 5 26 31 0.26 160.0 1.4
38 W Williams Sandhills 33 114 3 0.03 13 70 -.143 39 0.34 45 0.39 422 3.70 0 0 0 0.00 48.0 0.4
39 M Hand North Lake 26 98 268 2.73 147 682 .177 12 0.12 22 0.22 416 4.24 4 16 20 0.20 302.0 3.1
40 M McDowell Butler County 24 78 165 2.12 97 555 .123 0 0.00 50 0.64 414 5.31 5 4 9 0.12 222.0 2.8
41 L Perez Richland 29 106 484 4.57 91 962 .409 15 0.14 31 0.29 392 3.70 19 63 82 0.77 565.5 5.3
41 E Pijacki Erie 26 80 173 2.16 95 652 .120 2 0.03 31 0.39 392 4.90 12 1 13 0.16 216.5 2.7
43 T Berndt Minnesota State 26 93 44 0.47 35 220 .041 15 0.16 27 0.29 388 4.17 0 2 2 0.02 72.0 0.8
44 J Fortson Mountain View 35 126 9 0.07 2 16 .438 0 0.00 27 0.21 387 3.07 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.3
45 J Butler Fashion IT 32 110 3 0.03 7 37 -.108 65 0.59 48 0.44 381 3.46 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.5
45 M Markovich Lorain County 29 104 196 1.88 90 631 .168 165 1.59 36 0.35 381 3.66 2 38 40 0.38 253.0 2.4
47 A Samaroo North Lake 31 118 342 2.90 196 575 .254 14 0.12 32 0.27 378 3.20 4 28 32 0.27 392.0 3.3
48 K Ebbert Butler County 24 78 153 1.96 69 527 .159 1 0.01 32 0.41 377 4.83 2 1 3 0.04 187.5 2.4
49 A Jenkins Columbus State 37 132 106 0.80 39 327 .205 1257 9.52 21 0.16 374 2.83 14 43 57 0.43 162.5 1.2
49 K Patten Mountain View 34 123 286 2.33 96 709 .268 197 1.60 35 0.28 374 3.04 18 5 23 0.19 341.5 2.8
51 C Blair Patrick Henry 21 75 23 0.31 50 153 -.176 11 0.15 13 0.17 372 4.96 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.5
52 A Reiter Harper 44 141 336 2.38 182 1099 .140 20 0.14 67 0.48 370 2.62 5 9 14 0.10 412.5 2.9
53 R Medina Queensborough 32 107 56 0.52 30 237 .110 12 0.11 47 0.44 365 3.41 2 2 4 0.04 106.0 1.0
54 H Dessner Rochester 32 105 412 3.92 137 975 .282 24 0.23 44 0.42 361 3.44 26 18 44 0.42 491.0 4.7
54 R Rivers Rock Valley 42 148 264 1.78 156 843 .128 236 1.59 42 0.28 361 2.44 10 1 11 0.07 316.5 2.1
56 M Bellanger SUNY Adirondack 31 104 78 0.75 53 282 .089 35 0.34 39 0.38 357 3.43 4 25 29 0.28 133.5 1.3
57 M Schoborg St. Cloud Tech 30 103 143 1.39 88 533 .103 7 0.07 43 0.42 355 3.45 5 17 22 0.21 199.5 1.9
58 M Frisby Brookhaven 33 119 93 0.78 40 340 .156 1128 9.48 47 0.39 351 2.95 4 22 26 0.22 155.0 1.3
59 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 35 105 105 1.00 20 294 .289 948 9.03 91 0.87 350 3.33 16 35 51 0.49 229.5 2.2
60 R Clater Mountain View 35 126 66 0.52 11 210 .262 1086 8.62 32 0.25 349 2.77 7 5 12 0.10 107.5 0.9
60 J Dye SUNY Broome 33 90 1 0.01 2 7 -.143 21 0.23 28 0.31 349 3.88 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.3
62 L Schmidtknecht Western Tech 20 68 0 0.00 4 6 -.667 2 0.03 7 0.10 348 5.12 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
63 L Grippin Hudson Valley 24 87 4 0.05 16 88 -.136 3 0.03 17 0.20 343 3.94 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
64 M Friske SUNY Adirondack 31 104 9 0.09 10 62 -.016 57 0.55 10 0.10 341 3.28 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
65 C Rutledge Rochester 35 115 572 4.97 176 1398 .283 5 0.04 40 0.35 339 2.95 7 12 19 0.17 625.0 5.4
66 K Suppa Herkimer 22 70 0 0.00 1 48 -.021 1 0.01 22 0.31 337 4.81 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
67 E Saltsman Corning 24 82 10 0.12 23 93 -.140 4 0.05 47 0.57 336 4.10 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.7
68 R Hutchinson Owens 46 140 3 0.02 4 17 -.059 5 0.04 10 0.07 333 2.38 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.1
68 K Sullinger Lorain County 29 104 130 1.25 40 422 .213 825 7.93 68 0.65 333 3.20 3 23 26 0.25 212.5 2.0
70 M Wasselll DuPage 37 130 290 2.23 194 1226 .078 17 0.13 41 0.32 332 2.55 6 5 11 0.08 339.5 2.6
71 E Wirsen Jamestown 37 120 2 0.02 0 12 .167 10 0.08 44 0.37 330 2.75 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.4
72 S Bryant Patrick Henry 22 79 243 3.08 100 647 .221 1 0.01 29 0.37 326 4.13 5 0 5 0.06 277.0 3.5
73 B McCready Rochester 35 115 59 0.51 13 156 .295 1362 11.84 62 0.54 319 2.77 21 17 38 0.33 150.5 1.3
74 J Moyer Brookhaven 32 98 2 0.02 5 47 -.064 19 0.19 18 0.18 315 3.21 1 0 1 0.01 21.0 0.2
75 C Clarke Cedar Valley 33 98 5 0.05 1 31 .129 27 0.28 32 0.33 314 3.20 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
76 M Overbye Mesabi Range 29 104 58 0.56 27 269 .115 27 0.26 42 0.40 312 3.00 10 17 27 0.26 118.5 1.1
77 M McDonald Lorain County 29 104 5 0.05 7 38 -.053 11 0.11 16 0.15 311 2.99 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
78 A Bukovsky Mohawk Valley 24 85 25 0.29 28 119 -.025 9 0.11 80 0.94 307 3.61 0 0 0 0.00 105.0 1.2
79 K Burch Richland 30 109 3 0.03 0 5 .600 9 0.08 20 0.18 301 2.76 0 3 3 0.03 24.5 0.2
79 K Kupras Kingsborough 17 57 77 1.35 50 368 .073 25 0.44 37 0.65 301 5.28 7 0 7 0.12 121.0 2.1
81 C Mudd Eastfield 28 88 215 2.44 115 635 .157 7 0.08 34 0.39 297 3.38 2 18 20 0.23 260.0 3.0
82 J Scott St. Cloud Tech 30 108 19 0.18 12 108 .065 525 4.86 24 0.22 296 2.74 0 13 13 0.12 49.5 0.5
83 T Goulet Rainy River 22 72 6 0.08 11 32 -.156 1 0.01 0 0.00 290 4.03 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
84 M Vazquez Jefferson (NY) 38 120 446 3.72 137 1778 .174 5 0.04 49 0.41 289 2.41 81 17 98 0.82 584.5 4.9
85 M Greer Monroe CC 24 74 2 0.03 2 12 .000 23 0.31 21 0.28 281 3.80 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
86 F Fetzer Brookhaven 32 108 171 1.58 142 763 .038 10 0.09 47 0.44 280 2.59 2 12 14 0.13 226.0 2.1
86 B Sutherland Itasca 19 63 251 3.98 42 667 .313 8 0.13 17 0.27 280 4.44 13 29 42 0.67 295.5 4.7
88 M Finnen Owens 46 142 64 0.45 54 266 .038 8 0.06 50 0.35 279 1.96 0 1 1 0.01 114.5 0.8
88 J Ramos Orange County 23 89 5 0.06 2 10 .300 9 0.10 33 0.37 279 3.13 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.4
88 K Smith Mountain View 35 123 12 0.10 28 75 -.213 1 0.01 27 0.22 279 2.27 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.3
91 J Mallore Onondaga 24 74 16 0.22 12 88 .045 321 4.34 27 0.36 277 3.74 2 7 9 0.12 48.5 0.7
92 K Chudoba Erie 28 85 14 0.16 14 53 .000 3 0.04 19 0.22 275 3.24 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
93 D Fitzsimmons Joliet 33 110 1 0.01 3 13 -.154 1 0.01 31 0.28 274 2.49 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
94 S Smith Orange County 23 90 105 1.17 79 461 .056 15 0.17 63 0.70 273 3.03 4 8 12 0.13 176.0 2.0
95 K Cobb Eastfield 27 74 153 2.07 100 543 .098 13 0.18 17 0.23 269 3.64 4 8 12 0.16 178.0 2.4
95 N Fernandez Borough of Manhattan 19 62 194 3.13 118 694 .110 6 0.10 49 0.79 269 4.34 0 1 1 0.02 243.5 3.9
95 B Lytle Cedar Valley 26 90 224 2.49 97 656 .194 3 0.03 22 0.24 269 2.99 5 10 15 0.17 256.0 2.8
98 W Carabin Dutchess 20 74 193 2.61 92 766 .132 28 0.38 42 0.57 266 3.59 0 3 3 0.04 236.5 3.2
98 C Clontz Sandhills 33 96 173 1.80 101 564 .128 9 0.09 37 0.39 266 2.77 1 10 11 0.11 216.0 2.3
98 S Simmeth Erie 29 89 33 0.37 7 79 .329 562 6.31 33 0.37 266 2.99 2 0 2 0.02 68.0 0.8
101 N Gianzanti Harrisburg Area 24 78 9 0.12 10 31 -.032 14 0.18 57 0.73 263 3.37 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.8
102 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 30 108 139 1.29 56 476 .174 431 3.99 36 0.33 262 2.43 2 43 45 0.42 198.5 1.8
103 N Thonvold Ridgewater 23 77 6 0.08 3 38 .079 11 0.14 26 0.34 261 3.39 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.4
103 B Zrebiec Ocean County 16 50 4 0.08 1 17 .176 0 0.00 20 0.40 261 5.22 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.5
105 M Baker Mesabi Range 29 104 295 2.84 121 861 .202 13 0.13 39 0.38 260 2.50 9 17 26 0.25 351.5 3.4
105 S Hovland Minnesota State 26 93 95 1.02 44 384 .133 775 8.33 13 0.14 260 2.80 17 19 36 0.39 134.5 1.4
107 M Denman Sandhills 33 110 236 2.15 109 688 .185 4 0.04 21 0.19 258 2.35 13 8 21 0.19 274.0 2.5
107 A Walton Madison 27 73 39 0.53 30 153 .059 15 0.21 19 0.26 258 3.53 4 3 7 0.10 63.5 0.9
109 S Delong Hocking 25 80 169 2.11 107 538 .115 6 0.07 27 0.34 256 3.20 7 10 17 0.21 208.0 2.6
109 J Leon Rockland 20 70 77 1.10 29 256 .188 17 0.24 44 0.63 256 3.66 0 0 0 0.00 121.0 1.7
111 A Hairell Eastfield 29 95 43 0.45 23 160 .125 823 8.66 30 0.32 255 2.68 0 16 16 0.17 81.0 0.9
112 J Kuneck Montgomery County 25 84 171 2.04 52 458 .260 338 4.02 65 0.77 254 3.02 71 0 71 0.85 307.0 3.7
113 S Hernandez Brookdale 17 57 4 0.07 0 5 .800 17 0.30 34 0.60 253 4.44 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.7
113 S Murillo Rockland 20 70 84 1.20 29 282 .195 34 0.49 36 0.51 253 3.61 5 0 5 0.07 125.0 1.8
115 K Starr Harrisburg Area 26 82 147 1.79 39 368 .293 6 0.07 87 1.06 252 3.07 1 0 1 0.01 235.0 2.9
116 M Mason Union County 16 54 145 2.69 82 451 .140 3 0.06 32 0.59 251 4.65 10 2 12 0.22 188.0 3.5
117 K Harmon Finger Lakes 32 94 309 3.29 97 1046 .203 5 0.05 34 0.36 250 2.66 3 37 40 0.43 364.5 3.9
118 K West Milwaukee Area Tech 27 93 201 2.16 142 683 .086 238 2.56 21 0.23 249 2.68 8 18 26 0.28 239.0 2.6
119 P Hughes Queensborough 27 85 226 2.66 91 631 .214 6 0.07 43 0.51 248 2.92 10 7 17 0.20 282.5 3.3
120 S Jenson Minnesota State 26 92 4 0.04 11 39 -.179 9 0.10 28 0.30 243 2.64 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
120 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 31 102 192 1.88 96 570 .168 23 0.23 49 0.48 243 2.38 44 45 89 0.87 307.5 3.0
122 A Heisler Minnesota State 26 90 7 0.08 15 68 -.118 8 0.09 27 0.30 242 2.69 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.4
122 B Kunzer Finger Lakes 34 106 7 0.07 2 38 .132 845 7.97 55 0.52 242 2.28 0 14 14 0.13 69.0 0.7
124 K Burrichter Rowan Gloucester 16 55 27 0.49 14 82 .159 34 0.62 43 0.78 241 4.38 0 1 1 0.02 70.5 1.3
124 D Short Columbus State 38 115 2 0.02 3 16 -.063 9 0.08 30 0.26 241 2.10 1 0 1 0.01 33.0 0.3
126 T Allen Erie 14 44 49 1.11 42 215 .033 0 0.00 11 0.25 239 5.43 10 0 10 0.23 70.0 1.6
126 A Chavez Raritan Valley 22 68 9 0.13 5 37 .108 19 0.28 13 0.19 239 3.51 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
126 H Hambleton Joliet 33 116 8 0.07 14 60 -.100 754 6.50 36 0.31 239 2.06 1 2 3 0.03 46.0 0.4
129 K Johnson Finger Lakes 34 105 1 0.01 3 21 -.095 39 0.37 42 0.40 237 2.26 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.4
130 M Russo Jamestown 37 120 37 0.31 13 120 .200 1151 9.59 57 0.47 235 1.96 3 14 17 0.14 104.0 0.9
131 K Finster Jefferson (NY) 38 124 15 0.12 20 179 -.028 1021 8.23 38 0.31 234 1.89 0 0 0 0.00 53.0 0.4
131 C Richardson Cedar Valley 33 88 7 0.08 8 39 -.026 9 0.10 9 0.10 234 2.66 0 1 1 0.01 16.5 0.2
133 S Berrezueta Kingsborough 17 52 7 0.13 7 36 .000 5 0.10 12 0.23 233 4.48 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.4
133 M Raices DuPage 34 119 32 0.27 14 178 .101 842 7.08 29 0.24 233 1.96 4 5 9 0.08 67.5 0.6
133 S Zormpa Montgomery County 23 75 79 1.05 41 308 .123 41 0.55 40 0.53 233 3.11 1 0 1 0.01 120.0 1.6
136 K Olson Western Tech 19 62 136 2.19 46 471 .191 4 0.06 17 0.27 232 3.74 2 5 7 0.11 157.5 2.5
137 R Bombard SUNY Adirondack 31 104 65 0.63 21 233 .189 837 8.05 30 0.29 228 2.19 1 1 2 0.02 96.5 0.9
137 E Woelber Minnesota West 27 92 63 0.68 57 342 .018 672 7.30 44 0.48 228 2.48 1 0 1 0.01 108.0 1.2
139 H Balon DuPage 37 130 137 1.05 128 625 .014 6 0.05 29 0.22 227 1.75 12 8 20 0.15 182.0 1.4
139 R Brown Owens 47 155 73 0.47 15 166 .349 1648 10.63 58 0.37 227 1.46 13 48 61 0.39 168.0 1.1
139 C Flannery Madison 32 102 233 2.28 106 652 .195 16 0.16 46 0.45 227 2.23 15 11 26 0.25 299.5 2.9
142 T Aguilera Milwaukee Area Tech 27 95 6 0.06 1 13 .385 1 0.01 14 0.15 226 2.38 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.2
142 K Haines Jamestown 35 113 383 3.39 144 1128 .212 4 0.04 38 0.34 226 2.00 33 22 55 0.49 465.0 4.1
142 A Salinas Union County 16 54 50 0.93 34 187 .086 16 0.30 29 0.54 226 4.19 0 0 0 0.00 79.0 1.5
145 S Trotter Joliet 33 102 85 0.83 72 624 .021 0 0.00 42 0.41 225 2.21 1 1 2 0.02 128.5 1.3
145 B Washington Rockland 20 70 55 0.79 40 231 .065 11 0.16 21 0.30 225 3.21 0 0 0 0.00 76.0 1.1
147 T Gabrielsen Anne Arundel 22 67 5 0.07 6 34 -.029 11 0.16 47 0.70 224 3.34 0 0 0 0.00 52.0 0.8
148 K Cardenas North Lake 30 93 95 1.02 76 255 .075 5 0.05 9 0.10 221 2.38 0 12 12 0.13 110.0 1.2
149 M Gronli Ridgewater 23 77 184 2.39 71 496 .228 71 0.92 31 0.40 220 2.86 3 2 5 0.06 219.0 2.8
149 J Weissler Nassau 26 92 28 0.30 43 179 -.084 26 0.28 34 0.37 220 2.39 0 1 1 0.01 62.5 0.7
151 C Rager Butler County 24 78 2 0.03 5 27 -.111 0 0.00 13 0.17 218 2.79 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
152 J Davila Union County 16 54 3 0.06 1 11 .182 3 0.06 17 0.31 214 3.96 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.4
152 A Emmick Finger Lakes 34 106 177 1.67 160 618 .028 3 0.03 14 0.13 214 2.02 14 25 39 0.37 217.5 2.1
152 M Silva DuPage 37 130 7 0.05 6 32 .031 6 0.05 29 0.22 214 1.65 0 1 1 0.01 36.5 0.3
155 A Burch Lorain County 29 100 55 0.55 28 241 .112 16 0.16 26 0.26 213 2.13 0 7 7 0.07 84.5 0.8
156 M DeMarco Hudson Valley 24 87 119 1.37 75 447 .098 2 0.02 41 0.47 211 2.43 2 0 2 0.02 162.0 1.9
156 A Rothenberg Harper 44 102 149 1.46 93 587 .095 17 0.17 24 0.24 211 2.07 16 20 36 0.35 199.0 2.0
158 B Everson Jefferson (NY) 37 113 156 1.38 59 766 .127 16 0.14 3 0.03 209 1.85 12 18 30 0.27 180.0 1.6
159 N Krueger Dutchess 21 78 32 0.41 23 145 .062 107 1.37 13 0.17 208 2.67 1 2 3 0.04 47.0 0.6
159 K Porter Central Lakes 34 119 30 0.25 9 82 .256 998 8.39 50 0.42 208 1.75 2 14 16 0.13 89.0 0.7
161 A Martinez Cedar Valley 32 110 39 0.35 25 180 .078 1016 9.24 49 0.45 207 1.88 1 20 21 0.19 99.0 0.9
161 A Mesa Bronx 22 69 26 0.38 28 142 -.014 37 0.54 4 0.06 207 3.00 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.4
163 S Frye Anne Arundel 21 68 54 0.79 71 235 -.072 23 0.34 59 0.87 205 3.01 0 1 1 0.01 113.5 1.7
163 B McManus Herkimer 24 77 73 0.95 38 245 .143 3 0.04 39 0.51 205 2.66 8 11 19 0.25 125.5 1.6
163 A Rasley Itasca 19 63 85 1.35 37 348 .138 15 0.24 19 0.30 205 3.25 3 10 13 0.21 112.0 1.8
166 M Cuozzo SUNY Broome 35 101 14 0.14 9 63 .079 9 0.09 30 0.30 204 2.02 1 2 3 0.03 46.0 0.5
166 A Durkovic Queensborough 32 108 47 0.44 19 186 .151 712 6.59 71 0.66 204 1.89 4 7 11 0.10 125.5 1.2
166 M Rogers Finger Lakes 22 61 4 0.07 8 24 -.167 6 0.10 38 0.62 204 3.34 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.7
169 A McKillip Corning 25 82 68 0.83 45 292 .079 1 0.01 17 0.21 203 2.48 0 1 1 0.01 85.5 1.0
170 A McDermott Itasca 19 63 1 0.02 1 13 .000 4 0.06 14 0.22 200 3.17 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
170 K O'Neill Brookdale 19 68 169 2.49 119 463 .108 1 0.01 67 0.99 200 2.94 1 1 2 0.03 237.5 3.5
172 B Bagwell Schoolcraft 23 74 18 0.24 23 79 -.063 18 0.24 3 0.04 198 2.68 0 1 1 0.01 21.5 0.3
172 P Flint Southwest Virginia 21 71 108 1.52 76 199 .161 8 0.11 39 0.55 198 2.79 0 0 0 0.00 147.0 2.1
172 A Wright St. Cloud Tech 27 76 2 0.03 7 20 -.250 2 0.03 15 0.20 198 2.61 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
175 A Sobaszek Monroe CC 28 90 179 1.99 54 604 .207 3 0.03 40 0.44 197 2.19 7 20 27 0.30 236.0 2.6
176 M Baskin Onondaga 23 71 141 1.99 95 440 .105 0 0.00 33 0.46 196 2.76 4 13 17 0.24 184.5 2.6
176 S Carleton Milwaukee Area Tech 26 91 85 0.93 65 402 .050 342 3.76 16 0.18 196 2.15 1 16 17 0.19 110.0 1.2
176 A Sebastian Rockland 20 70 266 3.80 92 579 .301 5 0.07 23 0.33 196 2.80 33 0 33 0.47 322.0 4.6
179 S Esser Madison 30 87 2 0.02 3 9 -.111 14 0.16 17 0.20 195 2.24 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
180 D Childs Orange County 22 85 165 1.94 82 572 .145 317 3.73 34 0.40 192 2.26 2 13 15 0.18 207.5 2.4
180 D Garcia Kingsborough 17 57 6 0.11 24 76 -.237 16 0.28 17 0.30 192 3.37 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.4
180 A Wadley Mohawk Valley 24 85 116 1.36 76 444 .090 39 0.46 34 0.40 192 2.26 15 2 17 0.20 166.0 2.0
183 N Asa Harper 31 75 129 1.72 80 467 .105 9 0.12 14 0.19 191 2.55 12 9 21 0.28 159.5 2.1
183 E Cole Corning 24 79 72 0.91 47 303 .083 4 0.05 32 0.41 191 2.42 13 9 22 0.28 121.5 1.5
185 C Mekash Northland 21 71 236 3.32 90 493 .296 6 0.08 17 0.24 189 2.66 12 19 31 0.44 274.5 3.9
186 H Ercole CC of Allegheny County 15 50 121 2.42 73 364 .132 6 0.12 11 0.22 188 3.76 2 1 3 0.06 134.5 2.7
186 H Sandberg Mesabi Range 28 101 5 0.05 11 35 -.171 12 0.12 24 0.24 188 1.86 0 1 1 0.01 29.5 0.3
188 J Lange Madison 25 67 0 0.00 4 8 -.500 7 0.10 1 0.01 187 2.79 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
188 M Mooney North Lake 15 56 4 0.07 3 19 .053 9 0.16 13 0.23 187 3.34 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3
190 H Chiswick Raritan Valley 27 89 260 2.92 65 538 .362 6 0.07 55 0.62 186 2.09 0 5 5 0.06 317.5 3.6
191 L Johnson Harrisburg Area 26 84 183 2.18 83 448 .223 8 0.10 49 0.58 185 2.20 1 0 1 0.01 233.0 2.8
192 K Brennan Herkimer 24 78 200 2.56 55 417 .348 7 0.09 16 0.21 184 2.36 19 7 26 0.33 238.5 3.1
192 O Marron Madison 31 97 129 1.33 106 485 .047 2 0.02 12 0.12 184 1.90 10 15 25 0.26 158.5 1.6
194 S Sherman Corning 25 85 164 1.93 105 570 .104 29 0.34 81 0.95 183 2.15 7 13 20 0.24 258.5 3.0
195 S Dunn Columbus State 37 115 3 0.03 1 8 .250 9 0.08 17 0.15 181 1.57 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.2
196 R Simpson Massasoit 19 57 5 0.09 19 61 -.230 41 0.72 10 0.18 180 3.16 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.3
197 K Bauer Harper 35 99 132 1.33 77 522 .105 7 0.07 46 0.46 179 1.81 5 5 10 0.10 185.5 1.9
197 S Colon Monroe College - Bronx 19 67 2 0.03 3 9 -.111 71 1.06 62 0.93 179 2.67 0 0 0 0.00 64.0 1.0
199 A Thomas Cedar Valley 27 82 199 2.43 99 594 .168 1 0.01 13 0.16 178 2.17 7 23 30 0.37 230.5 2.8
200 H Unke Minnesota West 21 74 14 0.19 11 67 .045 96 1.30 33 0.45 177 2.39 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.6
201 N Kortan Central Lakes 35 102 238 2.33 96 560 .254 33 0.32 44 0.43 175 1.72 1 18 19 0.19 292.0 2.9
202 J Cicotta Monroe CC 29 91 214 2.35 73 586 .241 3 0.03 69 0.76 174 1.91 4 6 10 0.11 290.0 3.2
202 S Roberts Patrick Henry 22 79 164 2.08 112 545 .095 1 0.01 26 0.33 174 2.20 2 0 2 0.03 192.0 2.4
204 M Mau Western Tech 20 68 25 0.37 10 106 .142 540 7.94 8 0.12 173 2.54 13 25 38 0.56 58.5 0.9
205 A McCarver Richland 30 110 348 3.16 95 719 .352 5 0.05 16 0.15 171 1.55 62 121 183 1.66 486.5 4.4
205 H Schleper Central Lakes 35 120 201 1.68 57 492 .293 10 0.08 40 0.33 171 1.43 15 74 89 0.74 293.0 2.4
207 C Lowe Sandhills 33 112 34 0.30 10 134 .179 593 5.29 38 0.34 170 1.52 1 0 1 0.01 73.0 0.7
208 M Dowling Middlesex County 14 73 26 0.36 0 4 6.500 4 0.05 31 0.42 168 2.30 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.8
208 K Martin Rainy River 23 76 18 0.24 13 65 .077 411 5.41 35 0.46 168 2.21 4 1 5 0.07 57.5 0.8
208 N Rodriguez Bronx 22 70 53 0.76 76 288 -.080 143 2.04 35 0.50 168 2.40 1 0 1 0.01 89.0 1.3
208 B Wisor Niagara County 20 53 7 0.13 6 19 .053 12 0.23 10 0.19 168 3.17 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3
212 T Albers Minnesota West 26 86 20 0.23 29 51 -.176 3 0.03 3 0.03 167 1.94 3 0 3 0.03 26.0 0.3
212 E Aldrich Dutchess 18 67 68 1.01 54 254 .055 97 1.45 29 0.43 167 2.49 24 8 32 0.48 125.0 1.9
214 M Mechlin Columbus State 37 103 0 0.00 0 3 .000 5 0.05 10 0.10 166 1.61 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.1
215 Y Arief Howard (MD) 25 82 2 0.02 13 27 -.407 18 0.22 17 0.21 165 2.01 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
216 L Ulerio Borough of Manhattan 19 59 2 0.03 3 23 -.043 43 0.73 28 0.47 164 2.78 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.5
217 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 28 92 242 2.63 73 576 .293 19 0.21 70 0.76 163 1.77 28 4 32 0.35 342.0 3.7
218 S Bennett Central Lakes 34 103 1 0.01 0 4 .250 74 0.72 36 0.35 162 1.57 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
218 M Cotellese Montgomery County 23 77 33 0.43 24 120 .075 9 0.12 29 0.38 162 2.10 23 0 23 0.30 85.0 1.1
220 G Fernandez Suffolk County 18 59 150 2.54 34 273 .425 3 0.05 39 0.66 161 2.73 1 1 2 0.03 190.5 3.2
220 M Loeffler Milwaukee Area Tech 23 83 176 2.12 101 570 .132 6 0.07 20 0.24 161 1.94 6 8 14 0.17 206.0 2.5
222 K Alimorong Harper 36 77 59 0.77 33 224 .116 160 2.08 28 0.36 160 2.08 4 11 15 0.19 96.5 1.3
223 K Barrett Mohawk Valley 20 71 184 2.59 87 616 .157 11 0.15 57 0.80 158 2.23 2 0 2 0.03 243.0 3.4
223 E Deserto Orange County 23 89 77 0.87 42 266 .132 260 2.92 40 0.45 158 1.78 0 9 9 0.10 121.5 1.4
223 M Engleka Pennsylvania Highlands 16 57 50 0.88 66 197 -.081 6 0.11 16 0.28 158 2.77 3 1 4 0.07 69.5 1.2
223 S Howard Hibbing 20 65 117 1.80 91 360 .072 2 0.03 30 0.46 158 2.43 7 5 12 0.18 156.5 2.4
223 J Storm Rochester 32 88 1 0.01 1 5 .000 4 0.05 13 0.15 158 1.80 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2
223 M Wieber Ridgewater 23 77 2 0.03 0 9 .222 20 0.26 6 0.08 158 2.05 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.1
223 K Zepada Rockland 20 70 13 0.19 12 96 .010 2 0.03 37 0.53 158 2.26 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 0.7
230 M Galvan Richland 28 89 0 0.00 0 5 .000 6 0.07 15 0.17 157 1.76 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
230 A Ritchie Anoka-Ramsey 22 69 8 0.12 18 106 -.094 0 0.00 17 0.25 157 2.28 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.4
230 H Sheets Hocking 23 72 101 1.40 109 419 -.019 0 0.00 18 0.25 157 2.18 12 10 22 0.31 136.0 1.9
233 A Dixon Joliet 32 94 0 0.00 1 8 -.125 2 0.02 19 0.20 155 1.65 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
233 M Malinski Butler County 24 78 32 0.41 5 129 .209 604 7.74 37 0.47 155 1.99 0 5 5 0.06 71.5 0.9
233 R Sampson Finger Lakes 33 86 10 0.12 15 45 -.111 0 0.00 22 0.26 155 1.80 1 2 3 0.03 34.0 0.4
236 S Browning Eastfield 29 95 211 2.22 87 654 .190 13 0.14 25 0.26 154 1.62 1 34 35 0.37 254.0 2.7
237 K Bekier Owens 47 154 409 2.66 96 875 .358 1 0.01 34 0.22 153 0.99 29 54 83 0.54 499.0 3.2
237 A Cmar CC of Allegheny County 15 50 136 2.72 83 330 .161 4 0.08 36 0.72 153 3.06 2 1 3 0.06 174.5 3.5
239 B Diaz Nassau 26 80 141 1.76 142 534 -.002 17 0.21 49 0.61 152 1.90 0 3 3 0.04 191.5 2.4
239 P Kramer Montgomery County 23 71 9 0.13 17 51 -.157 4 0.06 16 0.23 152 2.14 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.4
239 S Speer Rock Valley 41 133 169 1.27 105 513 .125 0 0.00 6 0.05 152 1.14 45 2 47 0.35 221.0 1.7
239 J Tuttle Northland 21 71 1 0.01 0 1 1.000 2 0.03 1 0.01 152 2.14 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
243 B Diamond Columbus State 36 128 508 3.97 148 1134 .317 4 0.03 14 0.11 151 1.18 32 77 109 0.85 592.5 4.6
244 C Curtis Massasoit 22 68 61 0.90 41 165 .121 18 0.26 54 0.79 150 2.21 0 0 0 0.00 115.0 1.7
244 B Presbrey DuPage 37 130 330 2.54 264 1174 .056 3 0.02 13 0.10 150 1.15 14 8 22 0.17 361.0 2.8
246 A Mortenson Minnesota State 26 93 189 2.03 54 556 .243 11 0.12 48 0.52 149 1.60 43 18 61 0.66 289.0 3.1
246 M Phillips Niagara County 22 73 151 2.07 124 448 .060 12 0.16 42 0.58 149 2.04 2 1 3 0.04 195.5 2.7
246 J Porter Central Lakes 34 97 94 0.97 46 295 .163 9 0.09 30 0.31 149 1.54 1 11 12 0.12 130.5 1.3
246 A Talmadge Orange County 23 90 305 3.39 114 746 .256 12 0.13 49 0.54 149 1.66 48 42 90 1.00 423.0 4.7
250 J Depalo SUNY Adirondack 31 104 326 3.13 128 885 .224 18 0.17 56 0.54 148 1.42 8 16 24 0.23 398.0 3.8
250 C Duda Rainy River 23 76 135 1.78 65 385 .182 2 0.03 26 0.34 148 1.95 5 2 7 0.09 167.0 2.2
250 D Singson Borough of Manhattan 17 52 40 0.77 38 187 .011 7 0.13 24 0.46 148 2.85 1 0 1 0.02 65.0 1.3
253 A Duran Borough of Manhattan 17 55 1 0.02 6 41 -.122 8 0.15 17 0.31 147 2.67 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.3
253 M Gorges Corning 25 85 64 0.75 25 316 .123 588 6.92 45 0.53 147 1.73 1 6 7 0.08 113.0 1.3
253 L Murphy Western Tech 20 63 0 0.00 0 5 .000 5 0.08 21 0.33 147 2.33 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.3
253 M Vander Horn Raritan Valley 25 84 4 0.05 3 18 .056 31 0.37 37 0.44 147 1.75 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.5
253 A Vicars Southwest Virginia 21 71 121 1.70 71 209 .239 4 0.06 18 0.25 147 2.07 5 0 5 0.07 144.0 2.0
253 P Yanes Rock Valley 32 89 78 0.88 48 262 .115 348 3.91 23 0.26 147 1.65 5 0 5 0.06 106.0 1.2
259 G Rhoton Southwest Virginia 21 71 83 1.17 36 134 .351 9 0.13 19 0.27 146 2.06 8 0 8 0.11 110.0 1.5
259 K Wade SUNY Adirondack 31 104 10 0.10 4 29 .207 4 0.04 1 0.01 146 1.40 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.1
261 E Bruzek Montgomery County 17 54 43 0.80 46 157 -.019 11 0.20 25 0.46 145 2.69 0 0 0 0.00 68.0 1.3
261 K Cherry Herkimer 24 78 18 0.23 9 213 .042 423 5.42 31 0.40 145 1.86 29 13 42 0.54 84.5 1.1
263 K Bowman Mesabi Range 29 104 49 0.47 40 224 .040 16 0.15 40 0.38 144 1.38 2 36 38 0.37 109.0 1.0
263 M Rosenberger Lehigh Carbon 20 63 120 1.90 77 330 .130 33 0.52 52 0.83 144 2.29 2 0 2 0.03 174.0 2.8
263 M Steele Columbus State 38 131 287 2.19 136 873 .173 6 0.05 6 0.05 144 1.10 12 34 46 0.35 322.0 2.5
266 K Anglim Nassau 24 71 16 0.23 61 138 -.326 10 0.14 25 0.35 143 2.01 0 2 2 0.03 42.0 0.6
266 O Burns Nassau 21 71 84 1.18 46 335 .113 201 2.83 30 0.42 143 2.01 3 4 7 0.10 119.0 1.7
266 F Fakahua Cedar Valley 32 74 14 0.19 13 71 .014 77 1.04 23 0.31 143 1.93 0 1 1 0.01 37.5 0.5
266 R Lovett Dutchess 19 71 52 0.73 34 205 .088 158 2.23 33 0.46 143 2.01 3 3 6 0.08 89.5 1.3
266 E Paul Massasoit 22 68 52 0.76 24 160 .175 370 5.44 56 0.82 143 2.10 0 0 0 0.00 108.0 1.6
266 S Rinaldi Westchester 19 67 82 1.22 64 289 .062 125 1.87 85 1.27 143 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 167.0 2.5
272 G Alexiou Queensborough 31 107 176 1.64 72 525 .198 7 0.07 74 0.69 142 1.33 20 7 27 0.25 273.5 2.6
272 B Dasilva Fashion IT 32 101 27 0.27 33 126 -.048 2 0.02 43 0.43 142 1.41 1 0 1 0.01 71.0 0.7
274 S Berdon Fashion IT 32 110 169 1.54 82 536 .162 437 3.97 69 0.63 141 1.28 13 21 34 0.31 261.5 2.4
274 B Petralito Onondaga 17 53 107 2.02 74 348 .095 13 0.25 24 0.45 141 2.66 8 7 15 0.28 142.5 2.7
276 J Wunderlich Northland 18 61 186 3.05 83 394 .261 6 0.10 28 0.46 139 2.28 6 10 16 0.26 225.0 3.7
277 K Cswaykus Erie 27 83 2 0.02 5 9 -.333 19 0.23 4 0.05 138 1.66 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
278 E Aubertin Howard (MD) 20 62 59 0.95 70 333 -.033 11 0.18 26 0.42 137 2.21 1 0 1 0.02 86.0 1.4
278 K Harrison Central Carolina 22 71 30 0.42 12 180 .100 5 0.07 14 0.20 137 1.93 1 0 1 0.01 45.0 0.6
278 S Lagomarsino Howard (MD) 25 82 55 0.67 33 263 .084 362 4.41 72 0.88 137 1.67 3 7 10 0.12 133.5 1.6
281 O Casey Fulton-Montgomery 15 52 101 1.94 45 360 .156 4 0.08 25 0.48 136 2.62 4 4 8 0.15 132.0 2.5
281 M Crouch Hocking 25 80 19 0.24 15 95 .042 478 5.97 21 0.26 136 1.70 22 20 42 0.53 72.0 0.9
281 E Knight Ridgewater 23 77 99 1.29 30 242 .285 604 7.84 40 0.52 136 1.77 22 18 40 0.52 170.0 2.2
281 J Manuel Hocking 25 80 121 1.51 106 415 .036 3 0.04 20 0.25 136 1.70 57 31 88 1.10 213.5 2.7
285 D Durrett CC of Allegheny County 13 43 6 0.14 9 34 -.088 9 0.21 17 0.40 135 3.14 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.5
285 M Mares Herkimer 22 55 0 0.00 5 45 -.111 3 0.05 7 0.13 135 2.45 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
287 N Kone Bronx 22 67 73 1.09 113 344 -.116 11 0.16 13 0.19 134 2.00 1 4 5 0.07 89.0 1.3
287 M Rock Mesabi Range 29 104 5 0.05 4 44 .023 6 0.06 18 0.17 134 1.29 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.2
287 A Smith Hocking 16 52 4 0.08 6 21 -.095 2 0.04 2 0.04 134 2.58 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
287 M Ward Fulton-Montgomery 21 69 221 3.20 118 612 .168 11 0.16 30 0.43 134 1.94 8 6 14 0.20 262.0 3.8
291 K Bautista Carmona Anne Arundel 23 73 169 2.32 112 512 .111 4 0.05 49 0.67 133 1.82 6 4 10 0.14 226.0 3.1
291 B Harris Eastfield 27 62 0 0.00 2 22 -.091 5 0.08 7 0.11 133 2.15 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
291 R Jaciunas Harper 48 159 343 2.16 163 982 .183 11 0.07 21 0.13 133 0.84 59 32 91 0.57 439.0 2.8
291 T Kreydatus Cayuga 19 54 0 0.00 1 1 -1.000 0 0.00 7 0.13 133 2.46 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
291 N Nelson Anoka-Ramsey 20 63 75 1.19 66 332 .027 2 0.03 7 0.11 133 2.11 2 15 17 0.27 91.5 1.5
291 H Pezze Dutchess 10 41 87 2.12 99 350 -.034 10 0.24 26 0.63 133 3.24 1 3 4 0.10 115.5 2.8
291 B Ramos Kingsborough 17 57 28 0.49 34 180 -.033 155 2.72 14 0.25 133 2.33 2 0 2 0.04 44.0 0.8
298 K Barrera Suffolk County 18 57 19 0.33 12 72 .097 20 0.35 24 0.42 132 2.32 1 0 1 0.02 44.0 0.8
298 S Chilcott Niagara County 11 37 5 0.14 1 6 .667 11 0.30 5 0.14 132 3.57 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.3
298 M Douglas Schoolcraft 23 77 0 0.00 3 25 -.120 231 3.00 11 0.14 132 1.71 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.1
301 A Dunham Hibbing 20 71 113 1.59 45 286 .238 7 0.10 16 0.23 131 1.85 2 5 7 0.10 133.5 1.9
301 K Mastey Minnesota State 26 93 288 3.10 61 764 .297 1 0.01 0 0.00 131 1.41 32 11 43 0.46 325.5 3.5
303 H Barnard Rainy River 22 70 108 1.54 63 302 .149 0 0.00 22 0.31 130 1.86 1 1 2 0.03 131.5 1.9
303 H DeLorenzo Monroe CC 29 93 207 2.23 76 639 .205 271 2.91 45 0.48 130 1.40 8 24 32 0.34 272.0 2.9
303 K Fox Pennsylvania Highlands 16 57 58 1.02 62 162 -.025 4 0.07 24 0.42 130 2.28 2 0 2 0.04 84.0 1.5
303 R Kandefer Harper 44 145 335 2.31 64 892 .304 15 0.10 23 0.16 130 0.90 69 43 112 0.77 448.5 3.1
307 A Edwards Corning 25 85 166 1.95 98 493 .138 15 0.18 55 0.65 129 1.52 23 17 40 0.47 252.5 3.0
307 L Flores Queensborough 30 94 6 0.06 5 19 .053 133 1.41 11 0.12 129 1.37 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
307 S Hernandez Brookdale 17 54 2 0.04 0 2 1.000 4 0.07 4 0.07 129 2.39 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
307 S Suba Schoolcraft 23 76 76 1.00 65 320 .034 8 0.11 34 0.45 129 1.70 7 18 25 0.33 126.0 1.7
307 A Warner-Davis Hudson Valley 15 53 77 1.45 85 355 -.023 9 0.17 38 0.72 129 2.43 7 0 7 0.13 122.0 2.3
312 J Conquest Suffolk County 18 58 162 2.79 40 279 .437 1 0.02 35 0.60 128 2.21 17 5 22 0.38 216.5 3.7
313 A Campbell Sandhills 33 108 11 0.10 11 54 .000 361 3.34 44 0.41 127 1.18 1 1 2 0.02 56.5 0.5
314 C Gallagher Fashion IT 27 95 158 1.66 46 462 .242 4 0.04 24 0.25 126 1.33 10 3 13 0.14 193.5 2.0
314 M Lewandrowski Mohawk Valley 20 76 17 0.22 6 85 .129 520 6.84 57 0.75 126 1.66 2 1 3 0.04 76.5 1.0
314 M Southworth Hocking 14 45 43 0.96 17 160 .163 8 0.18 2 0.04 126 2.80 7 17 24 0.53 60.5 1.3
314 A Swenning Ridgewater 23 77 6 0.08 1 17 .294 1 0.01 22 0.29 126 1.64 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.4
318 H Meyer Milwaukee Area Tech 27 95 200 2.11 128 666 .108 2 0.02 12 0.13 125 1.32 2 15 17 0.18 221.5 2.3
319 G Mauersberger St. Cloud Tech 29 100 270 2.70 68 747 .270 3 0.03 6 0.06 124 1.24 8 40 48 0.48 304.0 3.0
319 T Medicine Horn Minnesota West 26 88 159 1.81 90 463 .149 3 0.03 30 0.34 124 1.41 93 0 93 1.06 282.0 3.2
319 E Minano Rockland 20 70 56 0.80 17 170 .229 336 4.80 75 1.07 124 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 131.0 1.9
319 A Owens Joliet 25 85 179 2.11 122 754 .076 0 0.00 13 0.15 124 1.46 9 14 23 0.27 208.0 2.4
323 L Berrios Harrisburg Area 25 81 21 0.26 3 31 .581 407 5.02 73 0.90 123 1.52 0 0 0 0.00 94.0 1.2
323 K Nieves Borough of Manhattan 19 62 33 0.53 31 211 .009 297 4.79 33 0.53 123 1.98 0 4 4 0.06 68.0 1.1
325 B Bergland Hibbing 20 73 79 1.08 43 250 .144 557 7.63 42 0.58 122 1.67 2 2 4 0.05 124.0 1.7
325 S Voss Mesabi Range 29 104 33 0.32 26 161 .043 904 8.69 34 0.33 122 1.17 3 22 25 0.24 81.0 0.8
327 B Elliott Pennsylvania Highlands 16 57 73 1.28 52 249 .084 2 0.04 30 0.53 121 2.12 27 3 30 0.53 131.5 2.3
327 L Huchel Vermilion 14 45 113 2.51 49 296 .216 11 0.24 18 0.40 121 2.69 3 22 25 0.56 145.0 3.2
327 S Shattuck Northern Essex 14 52 193 3.71 84 387 .282 6 0.12 80 1.54 121 2.33 25 3 28 0.54 299.5 5.8
327 K Thompson Howard (MD) 25 82 169 2.06 123 585 .079 8 0.10 46 0.56 121 1.48 4 1 5 0.06 219.5 2.7
331 S Pages Sandhills 24 58 0 0.00 4 12 -.333 4 0.07 14 0.24 120 2.07 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2
331 C Stignani Vermilion 13 43 45 1.05 43 211 .009 8 0.19 39 0.91 120 2.79 0 22 22 0.51 95.0 2.2
333 D Hernandez Monroe College - Bronx 22 78 224 2.87 119 451 .233 30 0.38 33 0.42 119 1.53 3 8 11 0.14 264.0 3.4
333 M Pabon Westchester 19 67 114 1.70 70 313 .141 39 0.58 35 0.52 119 1.78 1 1 2 0.03 150.5 2.2
333 O Sawyer North Country 24 78 12 0.15 29 77 -.221 37 0.47 24 0.31 119 1.53 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.5
336 M Collignon Niagara County 22 73 31 0.42 34 158 -.019 429 5.88 23 0.32 118 1.62 5 3 8 0.11 60.5 0.8
336 G McAllister Central Carolina 23 74 47 0.64 25 283 .078 94 1.27 9 0.12 118 1.59 0 1 1 0.01 56.5 0.8
336 A Plaza Pennsylvania Highlands 16 57 38 0.67 33 104 .048 228 4.00 41 0.72 118 2.07 0 1 1 0.02 79.5 1.4
336 P Smit Minnesota West 27 85 169 1.99 72 514 .189 3 0.04 16 0.19 118 1.39 12 0 12 0.14 197.0 2.3
340 K Bowen Hibbing 20 72 190 2.64 56 427 .314 15 0.21 34 0.47 117 1.63 53 4 57 0.79 279.0 3.9
340 K Otis Mohawk Valley 24 85 200 2.35 76 591 .210 36 0.42 70 0.82 117 1.38 27 0 27 0.32 297.0 3.5
340 H Towne St. Cloud Tech 28 92 67 0.73 37 261 .115 27 0.29 11 0.12 117 1.27 4 24 28 0.30 94.0 1.0
343 T Davis Western Tech 20 66 0 0.00 2 9 -.222 0 0.00 3 0.05 116 1.76 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.0
343 B Voisey Monroe CC 26 55 4 0.07 3 9 .111 6 0.11 13 0.24 116 2.11 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3
345 J Barbessi Columbus State 31 69 0 0.00 0 2 .000 3 0.04 7 0.10 115 1.67 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
345 D Burritt Onondaga 24 74 87 1.18 53 326 .104 1 0.01 22 0.30 115 1.55 24 26 50 0.68 146.0 2.0
345 S Wagstaff Lehigh Carbon 21 66 83 1.26 61 236 .093 7 0.11 14 0.21 115 1.74 8 0 8 0.12 105.0 1.6
348 H Borodzak Erie 29 87 143 1.64 52 377 .241 1 0.01 37 0.43 114 1.31 36 2 38 0.44 217.0 2.5
348 J Cruz-Jackson Niagara County 22 73 136 1.86 104 424 .075 13 0.18 21 0.29 114 1.56 2 1 3 0.04 159.5 2.2
348 K Tinajero Elgin 18 62 12 0.19 18 65 -.092 7 0.11 14 0.23 114 1.84 0 1 1 0.02 26.5 0.4
351 T Larrua Brookdale 18 47 1 0.02 3 10 -.200 0 0.00 5 0.11 112 2.38 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
351 A Mesot Patrick Henry 22 79 79 1.00 28 257 .198 413 5.23 31 0.39 112 1.42 1 0 1 0.01 111.0 1.4
351 V Titus North Country 25 81 139 1.72 73 393 .168 21 0.26 24 0.30 112 1.38 0 0 0 0.00 163.0 2.0
354 E Christidis Rock Valley 14 45 25 0.56 24 88 .011 0 0.00 12 0.27 111 2.47 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.8
354 M Hanson Northland 21 71 106 1.49 34 199 .362 411 5.79 38 0.54 111 1.56 1 2 3 0.04 146.0 2.1
354 M Kinney Schoolcraft 23 77 6 0.08 12 42 -.143 155 2.01 14 0.18 111 1.44 0 5 5 0.06 22.5 0.3
354 C Martinez Sullivan County 17 50 5 0.10 29 74 -.324 3 0.06 20 0.40 111 2.22 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.5
354 T Rosser Central Carolina 23 74 126 1.70 45 393 .206 1 0.01 14 0.19 111 1.50 41 2 43 0.58 182.0 2.5
359 R Delair North Country 25 81 140 1.73 68 411 .175 49 0.60 22 0.27 110 1.36 6 1 7 0.09 168.5 2.1
359 J Gadist Central Carolina 18 59 28 0.47 21 163 .043 1 0.02 10 0.17 110 1.86 1 2 3 0.05 40.0 0.7
361 S Neely Owens 47 152 293 1.93 64 592 .387 12 0.08 78 0.51 109 0.72 37 107 144 0.95 461.5 3.0
361 K Ramos Adrian Middlesex County 11 74 63 0.85 10 48 1.104 13 0.18 28 0.38 109 1.47 2 0 2 0.03 93.0 1.3
363 S Berg Central Lakes 34 116 392 3.38 98 904 .325 7 0.06 10 0.09 108 0.93 5 44 49 0.42 429.0 3.7
363 S Hildebrand Harrisburg Area 25 81 120 1.48 48 264 .273 272 3.36 55 0.68 108 1.33 15 4 19 0.23 192.0 2.4
363 M Krenske Riverland 15 41 1 0.02 5 17 -.235 4 0.10 7 0.17 108 2.63 7 0 7 0.17 15.0 0.4
363 M Saulsbury Hocking 25 80 77 0.96 52 325 .077 3 0.04 15 0.19 108 1.35 49 31 80 1.00 156.5 2.0
367 C Brumsted Monroe CC 29 93 3 0.03 3 14 .000 394 4.24 32 0.34 107 1.15 2 2 4 0.04 38.0 0.4
367 N O'Connor Jefferson (NY) 37 86 13 0.15 9 75 .053 0 0.00 27 0.31 107 1.24 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.5
369 J Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 18 56 89 1.59 74 361 .042 0 0.00 5 0.09 106 1.89 4 14 18 0.32 105.0 1.9
369 S Horton Erie 28 85 191 2.25 57 539 .249 2 0.02 20 0.24 106 1.25 49 3 52 0.61 261.5 3.1
369 I Nagy Pennsylvania Highlands 15 52 38 0.73 30 105 .076 31 0.60 40 0.77 106 2.04 1 1 2 0.04 79.5 1.5
369 C Ortega Northern Essex 17 63 53 0.84 35 149 .121 5 0.08 30 0.48 106 1.68 1 0 1 0.02 84.0 1.3
369 J Ortiz Richland 23 78 4 0.05 3 20 .050 315 4.04 17 0.22 106 1.36 1 7 8 0.10 25.5 0.3
374 L Korpi Itasca 19 63 11 0.17 2 60 .150 509 8.08 15 0.24 105 1.67 0 11 11 0.17 31.5 0.5
374 K Lennon Bucks County 15 52 54 1.04 24 133 .226 47 0.90 31 0.60 105 2.02 1 0 1 0.02 86.0 1.7
376 K Layport Lorain County 29 91 132 1.45 49 480 .173 7 0.08 9 0.10 104 1.14 0 8 8 0.09 145.0 1.6
376 C McGurl Bucks County 20 69 70 1.01 37 253 .130 26 0.38 38 0.55 104 1.51 8 5 13 0.19 118.5 1.7
376 A Wilson Pennsylvania Highlands 15 53 58 1.09 34 190 .126 5 0.09 26 0.49 104 1.96 9 2 11 0.21 94.0 1.8
379 D Anderson Schoolcraft 22 70 224 3.20 97 560 .227 7 0.10 15 0.21 103 1.47 23 49 72 1.03 286.5 4.1
379 A Diaz Fashion IT 32 107 60 0.56 61 197 -.005 299 2.79 50 0.47 103 0.96 4 7 11 0.10 117.5 1.1
381 T Cain Anne Arundel 22 68 11 0.16 19 55 -.145 4 0.06 7 0.10 102 1.50 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.3
382 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 27 95 218 2.29 41 543 .326 4 0.04 26 0.27 101 1.06 15 50 65 0.68 284.0 3.0
382 E Mower Herkimer 23 70 143 2.04 64 313 .252 11 0.16 12 0.17 101 1.44 30 8 38 0.54 189.0 2.7
382 L Russo Rowan Gloucester 13 46 149 3.24 53 370 .259 29 0.63 32 0.70 101 2.20 5 12 17 0.37 192.0 4.2
385 A Acevedo Ocean County 15 47 1 0.02 0 1 1.000 0 0.00 13 0.28 100 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.3
385 D Rios Kingsborough 14 44 5 0.11 8 43 -.070 0 0.00 6 0.14 100 2.27 1 0 1 0.02 12.0 0.3
385 G Speltz Rochester 29 78 0 0.00 4 18 -.222 2 0.03 10 0.13 100 1.28 0 1 1 0.01 10.5 0.1
388 M Sawyer Rochester 31 85 3 0.04 0 3 1.000 3 0.04 24 0.28 99 1.16 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
389 G Rosano Middlesex County 15 98 10 0.10 2 4 2.000 168 1.71 37 0.38 98 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.5
389 R Seagren Elgin 10 34 107 3.15 57 363 .138 0 0.00 11 0.32 98 2.88 1 0 1 0.03 119.0 3.5
389 T Viger-Lide Joliet 26 75 1 0.01 2 8 -.125 0 0.00 36 0.48 98 1.31 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.5
392 M Driver Richland 29 102 5 0.05 5 31 .000 528 5.18 20 0.20 97 0.95 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
392 A Teye Dutchess 20 70 29 0.41 66 197 -.188 12 0.17 20 0.29 97 1.39 0 0 0 0.00 49.0 0.7
394 A Dotson Fashion IT 27 89 35 0.39 42 154 -.045 3 0.03 27 0.30 96 1.08 0 0 0 0.00 62.0 0.7
394 K Hansen Itasca 19 91 109 1.20 33 333 .228 3 0.03 15 0.16 96 1.05 5 25 30 0.33 141.5 1.6
396 O Itebe Hudson Valley 24 77 57 0.74 58 375 -.003 4 0.05 3 0.04 95 1.23 4 0 4 0.05 64.0 0.8
396 A Kopac Butler County 24 77 169 2.19 57 427 .262 5 0.06 46 0.60 95 1.23 8 5 13 0.17 225.5 2.9
396 S Njoku Mountain View 35 126 295 2.34 106 717 .264 1 0.01 53 0.42 95 0.75 119 6 125 0.99 470.0 3.7
396 K Venable Elgin 20 68 181 2.66 90 602 .151 0 0.00 23 0.34 95 1.40 9 5 14 0.21 215.5 3.2
400 E Hintze Vermilion 14 46 131 2.85 60 373 .190 10 0.22 30 0.65 94 2.04 4 31 35 0.76 180.5 3.9
401 I Castillo Monroe College - Bronx 22 77 157 2.04 53 352 .295 19 0.25 77 1.00 93 1.21 2 5 7 0.09 238.5 3.1
401 E Schriner Rock Valley 38 114 209 1.83 152 638 .089 1 0.01 1 0.01 93 0.82 15 0 15 0.13 225.0 2.0
403 H Kolar Westmoreland 17 53 50 0.94 41 158 .057 18 0.34 28 0.53 92 1.74 0 0 0 0.00 78.0 1.5
404 G Azevedo Union County 16 54 69 1.28 42 227 .119 0 0.00 22 0.41 91 1.69 10 1 11 0.20 101.5 1.9
404 Y Gavina Rock Valley 40 128 209 1.63 139 603 .116 3 0.02 16 0.13 91 0.71 35 2 37 0.29 261.0 2.0
404 E Jones Columbus State 11 33 3 0.09 3 24 .000 18 0.55 5 0.15 91 2.76 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.2
404 A Rose SUNY Broome 16 31 1 0.03 0 4 .250 15 0.48 9 0.29 91 2.94 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.3
408 E Cruver Lehigh Carbon 18 58 37 0.64 21 117 .137 172 2.97 38 0.66 90 1.55 14 0 14 0.24 89.0 1.5
408 N Edley Cayuga 25 68 122 1.79 65 455 .125 18 0.26 26 0.38 90 1.32 6 8 14 0.21 158.0 2.3
408 A Hamre Hibbing 20 70 2 0.03 0 2 1.000 6 0.09 14 0.20 90 1.29 1 0 1 0.01 17.0 0.2
408 K Herman Mountain View 34 121 351 2.90 123 920 .248 0 0.00 0 0.00 90 0.74 18 5 23 0.19 371.5 3.1
408 N Santos Bronx 22 70 38 0.54 54 210 -.076 15 0.21 13 0.19 90 1.29 3 2 5 0.07 55.0 0.8
413 R Anazano Middlesex County 14 61 22 0.36 5 8 2.125 14 0.23 18 0.30 89 1.46 7 0 7 0.11 47.0 0.8
413 L Coffey Rowan Gloucester 15 50 8 0.16 11 49 -.061 8 0.16 15 0.30 89 1.78 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.5
413 L La Fleur Madison 32 95 30 0.32 4 88 .295 367 3.86 27 0.28 89 0.94 7 9 16 0.17 68.5 0.7
413 D Marcano Rowan Gloucester 18 62 55 0.89 16 220 .177 364 5.87 71 1.15 89 1.44 1 1 2 0.03 127.5 2.1
417 C Hallmann Rock Valley 10 36 22 0.61 8 52 .269 307 8.53 5 0.14 88 2.44 2 0 2 0.06 29.0 0.8
417 C Ozoria Bronx 22 70 31 0.44 56 175 -.143 12 0.17 19 0.27 88 1.26 10 5 15 0.21 62.5 0.9
417 F Paez Brookhaven 23 57 0 0.00 4 21 -.190 0 0.00 13 0.23 88 1.54 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
417 M Shanahan Riverland 16 42 81 1.93 72 323 .028 5 0.12 18 0.43 88 2.10 9 0 9 0.21 108.0 2.6
417 B Weidner Lehigh Carbon 15 45 15 0.33 17 76 -.026 5 0.11 45 1.00 88 1.96 0 0 0 0.00 60.0 1.3
417 J Yang Century 17 55 1 0.02 1 3 .000 8 0.15 15 0.27 88 1.60 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.3
423 S Fink Hibbing 19 70 0 0.00 0 0 - 3 0.04 9 0.13 87 1.24 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 0.1
423 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 31 102 240 2.35 85 639 .243 10 0.10 69 0.68 87 0.85 56 21 77 0.75 375.5 3.7
423 T Sue Westchester 19 67 10 0.15 27 77 -.221 3 0.04 20 0.30 87 1.30 1 0 1 0.01 31.0 0.5
423 J Torres Bunker Hill 10 12 89 7.42 24 243 .267 8 0.67 12 1.00 87 7.25 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 8.4
427 P Genier Suffolk County 18 59 93 1.58 45 218 .220 6 0.10 43 0.73 86 1.46 8 7 15 0.25 147.5 2.5
428 T Jewitt Harrisburg Area 26 81 42 0.52 21 125 .168 2 0.02 33 0.41 85 1.05 2 3 5 0.06 78.5 1.0
428 C Nwaghanata Queensborough 30 98 136 1.39 57 371 .213 3 0.03 37 0.38 85 0.87 5 6 11 0.11 181.0 1.8
428 L Ruhle Madison 26 59 0 0.00 2 10 -.200 2 0.03 6 0.10 85 1.44 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
428 T Sackett Western Tech 20 66 183 2.77 49 525 .255 7 0.11 17 0.26 85 1.29 45 60 105 1.59 275.0 4.2
428 L Zavala Brookhaven 31 116 366 3.16 94 887 .307 16 0.14 38 0.33 85 0.73 5 68 73 0.63 443.0 3.8
433 C Luongo Massasoit 20 62 97 1.56 57 229 .175 4 0.06 48 0.77 84 1.35 0 0 0 0.00 145.0 2.3
434 T Dejong Western Tech 13 40 62 1.55 45 208 .082 17 0.42 15 0.38 83 2.08 5 21 26 0.65 92.5 2.3
434 P Presutti CC of Allegheny County 15 50 64 1.28 32 181 .177 212 4.24 31 0.62 83 1.66 2 4 6 0.12 99.0 2.0
434 S Salter Madison 27 53 11 0.21 0 18 .611 219 4.13 14 0.26 83 1.57 0 1 1 0.02 25.5 0.5
434 P Snorweah Bucks County 19 64 31 0.48 22 109 .083 161 2.52 36 0.56 83 1.30 0 3 3 0.05 68.5 1.1
438 T Denmark Fulton-Montgomery 21 68 45 0.66 29 183 .087 4 0.06 25 0.37 81 1.19 1 2 3 0.04 72.0 1.1
438 J Turbe Nassau 23 66 22 0.33 23 124 -.008 160 2.42 18 0.27 81 1.23 0 4 4 0.06 42.0 0.6
440 A Elliott Lorain County 29 96 155 1.61 125 583 .051 8 0.08 0 0.00 80 0.83 3 14 17 0.18 165.0 1.7
440 E Figueroa Lehigh Carbon 21 67 44 0.66 46 207 -.010 21 0.31 35 0.52 80 1.19 0 0 0 0.00 79.0 1.2
440 N Hosseini Howard (MD) 23 75 156 2.08 75 511 .159 7 0.09 24 0.32 80 1.07 31 7 38 0.51 214.5 2.9
440 A Kavanaugh Nassau 22 62 6 0.10 20 68 -.206 7 0.11 7 0.11 80 1.29 0 1 1 0.02 13.5 0.2
440 K Lawrence Madison 26 46 7 0.15 2 14 .357 194 4.22 15 0.33 80 1.74 1 0 1 0.02 23.0 0.5
440 K Smith Ocean County 16 49 2 0.04 1 7 .143 0 0.00 2 0.04 80 1.63 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
446 M Baldwin Fulton-Montgomery 19 63 34 0.54 45 156 -.071 1 0.02 11 0.17 79 1.25 0 3 3 0.05 46.5 0.7
446 A Koel Anoka-Ramsey 22 69 8 0.12 9 77 -.013 281 4.07 8 0.12 79 1.14 3 4 7 0.10 21.0 0.3
448 K Acosta Ocean County 16 50 27 0.54 3 69 .348 298 5.96 43 0.86 78 1.56 1 11 12 0.24 76.5 1.5
448 H Gilley Patrick Henry 18 43 1 0.02 0 6 .167 0 0.00 3 0.07 78 1.81 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
448 I Kovalchuck Borough of Manhattan 19 58 18 0.31 18 127 .000 11 0.19 4 0.07 78 1.34 1 2 3 0.05 24.0 0.4
451 K Jones Sandhills 33 112 67 0.60 53 238 .059 38 0.34 3 0.03 77 0.69 15 11 26 0.23 90.5 0.8
451 K Keough Queensborough 19 42 26 0.62 13 92 .141 3 0.07 13 0.31 77 1.83 1 0 1 0.02 40.0 1.0
451 A Marsh Jamestown 37 120 193 1.61 86 656 .163 6 0.05 24 0.20 77 0.64 55 24 79 0.66 284.0 2.4
451 T Mejdrich Mesabi Range 29 101 133 1.32 58 404 .186 5 0.05 30 0.30 77 0.76 2 8 10 0.10 169.0 1.7
451 B Naatz Northern Essex 17 61 135 2.21 42 296 .314 4 0.07 45 0.74 77 1.26 4 1 5 0.08 184.5 3.0
456 M DiGangi Erie 11 33 37 1.12 28 148 .061 2 0.06 10 0.30 76 2.30 0 2 2 0.06 48.0 1.5
456 S Kessenich Madison 28 87 150 1.72 80 460 .152 3 0.03 14 0.16 76 0.87 11 15 26 0.30 182.5 2.1
456 K Phitsanoukanh Century 17 59 101 1.71 84 310 .055 2 0.03 18 0.31 76 1.29 0 1 1 0.02 119.5 2.0
459 S Abdel-Hadi Quinsigamond 9 34 1 0.03 0 0 - 0 0.00 0 0.00 75 2.21 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
459 L Johnson Northland 21 70 28 0.40 26 87 .023 268 3.83 8 0.11 75 1.07 11 20 31 0.44 57.0 0.8
459 M Smith Patrick Henry 18 62 1 0.02 2 6 -.167 232 3.74 13 0.21 75 1.21 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2
459 G Sosa Atlantic Cape 13 42 28 0.67 29 119 -.008 43 1.02 32 0.76 75 1.79 0 0 0 0.00 60.0 1.4
463 V Doing Onondaga 24 69 31 0.45 18 116 .112 10 0.14 16 0.23 74 1.07 5 8 13 0.19 56.0 0.8
463 C Yaun Sullivan County 17 49 30 0.61 57 184 -.147 4 0.08 15 0.31 74 1.51 1 0 1 0.02 46.0 0.9
465 E De La Garza Eastfield 14 29 39 1.34 25 119 .118 0 0.00 17 0.59 73 2.52 0 2 2 0.07 57.0 2.0
465 G Gonzalez Kingsborough 14 48 28 0.58 21 136 .051 4 0.08 10 0.21 73 1.52 7 1 8 0.17 45.5 0.9
465 C Stasolla Westchester 17 61 14 0.23 11 50 .060 114 1.87 35 0.57 73 1.20 0 0 0 0.00 49.0 0.8
468 A Conniff North Lake 31 118 161 1.36 51 278 .396 6 0.05 19 0.16 72 0.61 23 44 67 0.57 225.0 1.9
468 A Evans Jefferson (NY) 37 99 115 1.16 42 536 .136 2 0.02 16 0.16 72 0.73 5 11 16 0.16 141.5 1.4
470 H Alandra Century 16 56 112 2.00 56 344 .163 5 0.09 9 0.16 71 1.27 2 2 4 0.07 124.0 2.2
470 D Robinson CC of Allegheny County 14 39 6 0.15 6 33 .000 5 0.13 10 0.26 71 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.4
472 K Bollinger Southwest Virginia 21 71 39 0.55 5 31 1.097 463 6.52 36 0.51 70 0.99 4 19 23 0.32 88.5 1.2
472 L Cummings Hudson Valley 24 86 41 0.48 36 251 .020 283 3.29 21 0.24 70 0.81 1 2 3 0.03 64.0 0.7
472 B Jackson Sullivan County 17 49 23 0.47 31 158 -.051 4 0.08 21 0.43 70 1.43 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.9
472 J Reid Westchester 19 67 35 0.52 57 188 -.117 20 0.30 25 0.37 70 1.04 1 1 2 0.03 61.5 0.9
472 M Waag Finger Lakes 34 87 0 0.00 9 19 -.474 1 0.01 21 0.24 70 0.80 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
477 V Cunningham Bucks County 19 66 9 0.14 10 53 -.019 15 0.23 14 0.21 69 1.05 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
477 A Hunter Columbus State 38 121 166 1.37 59 469 .228 10 0.08 5 0.04 69 0.57 37 98 135 1.12 257.0 2.1
477 K Negron DuPage 13 39 6 0.15 7 22 -.045 1 0.03 25 0.64 69 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.8
480 K Alik Vermilion 14 46 0 0.00 1 12 -.083 154 3.35 22 0.48 68 1.48 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.5
480 D Feild Onondaga 24 74 117 1.58 68 375 .131 11 0.15 19 0.26 68 0.92 16 15 31 0.42 159.5 2.2
480 M Fellerman Central Lakes 35 118 278 2.36 104 664 .262 6 0.05 12 0.10 68 0.58 32 82 114 0.97 363.0 3.1
480 K Heyer Anoka-Ramsey 20 63 19 0.30 28 111 -.081 1 0.02 12 0.19 68 1.08 2 8 10 0.16 37.0 0.6
480 Z Jordan Milwaukee Area Tech 27 91 109 1.20 80 349 .083 3 0.03 12 0.13 68 0.75 22 30 52 0.57 158.0 1.7
480 N Payne DuPage 30 104 256 2.46 121 731 .185 7 0.07 34 0.33 68 0.65 19 18 37 0.36 318.0 3.1
480 A Proctor Atlantic Cape 12 39 41 1.05 44 153 -.020 10 0.26 22 0.56 68 1.74 0 0 0 0.00 63.0 1.6
487 N Abrams Genesee 28 76 42 0.55 20 125 .176 292 3.84 27 0.36 67 0.88 3 2 5 0.07 73.0 1.0
487 A Badertcher Rock Valley 18 59 1 0.02 1 12 .000 2 0.03 12 0.20 67 1.14 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
487 M Dunne Owens 24 61 35 0.57 17 83 .217 0 0.00 11 0.18 67 1.10 1 10 11 0.18 52.0 0.9
487 D Dygon Fulton-Montgomery 21 68 60 0.88 41 207 .092 7 0.10 23 0.34 67 0.99 1 3 4 0.06 85.5 1.3
487 A Eighmey Genesee 27 51 1 0.02 5 16 -.250 10 0.20 18 0.35 67 1.31 0 9 9 0.18 23.5 0.5
487 J Hodge Monroe College - Bronx 21 75 27 0.36 12 66 .227 544 7.25 51 0.68 67 0.89 1 3 4 0.05 80.5 1.1
487 J Koelemeyer Erie 29 99 34 0.34 42 152 -.053 2 0.02 27 0.27 67 0.68 11 0 11 0.11 72.0 0.7
494 L Collazo Lehigh Carbon 21 67 8 0.12 29 49 -.429 6 0.09 16 0.24 66 0.99 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.4
494 R Creedon Schoolcraft 16 45 7 0.16 3 26 .154 3 0.07 7 0.16 66 1.47 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.3
494 J Fowler Hudson Valley 20 48 0 0.00 8 18 -.444 2 0.04 11 0.23 66 1.38 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
494 K Hunter Elgin 20 68 60 0.88 47 251 .052 13 0.19 26 0.38 66 0.97 2 8 10 0.15 92.0 1.4
494 A McCrimmon Sandhills 33 117 155 1.32 80 403 .186 2 0.02 33 0.28 66 0.56 23 14 37 0.32 218.0 1.9
499 M Black Cedar Valley 35 120 241 2.01 93 637 .232 1 0.01 23 0.19 65 0.54 10 36 46 0.38 292.0 2.4
499 S Leao Quinsigamond 9 34 60 1.76 0 0 - 1 0.03 30 0.88 65 1.91 3 0 3 0.09 93.0 2.7

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?