Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 T Rybarczyk Columbus State 27 99 1 0.01 2 16 -.063 52 0.53 19 0.19 543 5.48 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.2
2 E Sweeney Joliet 28 96 1 0.01 2 9 -.111 10 0.10 53 0.55 527 5.49 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.6
3 B Marty Minnesota State 23 82 30 0.37 28 200 .010 25 0.30 51 0.62 497 6.06 1 0 1 0.01 82.0 1.0
4 J Capito Mountain View 30 108 29 0.27 21 105 .076 5 0.05 50 0.46 491 4.55 0 0 0 0.00 79.0 0.7
5 K Agoranos Harper 38 125 53 0.42 41 275 .044 52 0.42 55 0.44 466 3.73 1 4 5 0.04 111.0 0.9
6 K Henrichs North Lake 27 101 3 0.03 8 34 -.147 44 0.44 15 0.15 460 4.55 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
7 J Carusiello Harper 35 114 7 0.06 14 87 -.080 46 0.40 12 0.11 458 4.02 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
8 M Shulski DuPage 34 119 11 0.09 3 36 .222 62 0.52 60 0.50 443 3.72 0 0 0 0.00 71.0 0.6
9 K Leighty Minnesota West 24 81 179 2.21 57 720 .169 15 0.19 17 0.21 438 5.41 8 0 8 0.10 204.0 2.5
10 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 23 79 273 3.46 90 624 .293 59 0.75 100 1.27 436 5.52 8 0 8 0.10 381.0 4.8
11 T Nelson St. Cloud Tech 26 90 13 0.14 16 65 -.046 5 0.06 22 0.24 435 4.83 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.4
12 M McAninch Butler County 18 58 18 0.31 13 114 .044 5 0.09 44 0.76 433 7.47 0 0 0 0.00 62.0 1.1
13 T Settles Owens 36 118 497 4.21 138 1035 .347 11 0.09 55 0.47 432 3.66 6 33 39 0.33 574.5 4.9
14 G Woelber Minnesota West 24 83 16 0.19 13 94 .032 11 0.13 37 0.45 430 5.18 0 0 0 0.00 53.0 0.6
15 K Marquissee Herkimer 23 74 14 0.19 10 102 .039 13 0.18 24 0.32 419 5.66 12 1 13 0.18 50.5 0.7
16 M Hernandez Rock Valley 34 114 5 0.04 1 12 .333 3 0.03 16 0.14 417 3.66 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
17 O Materni Owens 32 106 10 0.09 8 63 .032 30 0.28 45 0.42 412 3.89 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 0.5
18 M Sosa Queensborough 24 79 7 0.09 1 27 .222 40 0.51 36 0.46 404 5.11 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.5
19 Z Nitkowski Milwaukee Area Tech 25 87 1 0.01 2 20 -.050 32 0.37 14 0.16 401 4.61 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
20 B Hudson Lorain County 27 98 11 0.11 10 52 .019 15 0.15 19 0.19 398 4.06 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.3
21 H Tihlarik Central Lakes 27 94 2 0.02 1 3 .333 41 0.44 39 0.41 395 4.20 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.4
22 C Edge Eastfield 25 82 4 0.05 4 61 .000 52 0.63 26 0.32 389 4.74 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.4
23 C Howard Brookhaven 26 92 4 0.04 7 56 -.054 38 0.41 19 0.21 388 4.22 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
24 K Bade Rochester 28 90 4 0.04 1 16 .188 34 0.38 53 0.59 381 4.23 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.6
25 K Owen North Lake 27 104 81 0.78 31 247 .202 798 7.67 42 0.40 379 3.64 4 21 25 0.24 137.5 1.3
26 L Littlefield Rock Valley 36 125 15 0.12 3 28 .429 433 3.46 28 0.22 375 3.00 2 0 2 0.02 45.0 0.4
27 J Wade Southwest Virginia 19 63 3 0.05 11 7 -1.143 3 0.05 19 0.30 372 5.90 0 1 1 0.02 22.5 0.4
27 W Williams Sandhills 28 99 3 0.03 10 62 -.113 32 0.32 39 0.39 372 3.76 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.4
29 T Pfaller Harper 38 122 43 0.35 10 166 .199 892 7.31 72 0.59 370 3.03 6 8 14 0.11 125.0 1.0
30 C Torio Richland 24 91 6 0.07 0 7 .857 19 0.21 20 0.22 365 4.01 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.3
31 K Cunningham SUNY Broome 30 89 223 2.51 100 746 .165 16 0.18 43 0.48 361 4.06 7 12 19 0.21 279.0 3.1
32 M Markovich Lorain County 27 98 185 1.89 84 593 .170 159 1.62 30 0.31 360 3.67 2 36 38 0.39 235.0 2.4
33 M Hand North Lake 22 84 218 2.60 124 561 .168 10 0.12 19 0.23 359 4.27 4 12 16 0.19 247.0 2.9
34 S Davis SUNY Broome 27 80 295 3.69 78 852 .255 21 0.26 51 0.64 357 4.46 5 23 28 0.35 362.5 4.5
35 E Pijacki Erie 23 72 167 2.32 84 601 .138 2 0.03 30 0.42 356 4.94 9 1 10 0.14 206.5 2.9
36 C Hawkins Jamestown 26 84 19 0.23 13 123 .049 11 0.13 50 0.60 354 4.21 0 0 0 0.00 69.0 0.8
37 L Grippin Hudson Valley 24 87 4 0.05 16 88 -.136 3 0.03 17 0.20 343 3.94 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
37 F Reynolds Rock Valley 34 111 164 1.48 107 722 .079 0 0.00 50 0.45 343 3.09 15 2 17 0.15 230.0 2.1
39 T Berndt Minnesota State 23 82 43 0.52 33 212 .047 14 0.17 22 0.27 342 4.17 0 2 2 0.02 66.0 0.8
40 L Perez Richland 26 95 439 4.62 80 897 .400 12 0.13 26 0.27 332 3.49 17 47 64 0.67 505.5 5.3
41 Y Miller Brookhaven 26 90 316 3.51 149 970 .172 6 0.07 31 0.34 324 3.60 6 32 38 0.42 369.0 4.1
42 K Patten Mountain View 31 111 258 2.32 83 625 .280 196 1.77 32 0.29 323 2.91 14 4 18 0.16 306.0 2.8
43 M McDowell Butler County 19 62 125 2.02 73 428 .121 0 0.00 40 0.65 321 5.18 4 4 8 0.13 171.0 2.8
44 J Fortson Mountain View 31 111 9 0.08 2 15 .467 0 0.00 22 0.20 320 2.88 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.3
44 A Samaroo North Lake 27 104 300 2.88 174 479 .263 10 0.10 25 0.24 320 3.08 4 25 29 0.28 341.5 3.3
46 K Sullinger Lorain County 27 98 121 1.23 34 382 .228 772 7.88 67 0.68 319 3.26 3 22 25 0.26 202.0 2.1
47 M Friske SUNY Adirondack 27 92 9 0.10 9 59 .000 54 0.59 10 0.11 318 3.46 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
48 L Schmidtknecht Western Tech 18 62 0 0.00 4 6 -.667 2 0.03 7 0.11 315 5.08 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1
49 M Bellanger SUNY Adirondack 27 92 71 0.77 50 257 .082 30 0.33 37 0.40 314 3.41 4 23 27 0.29 123.5 1.3
50 K Suppa Herkimer 21 67 0 0.00 1 46 -.022 1 0.01 22 0.33 312 4.66 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?