Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A McCarver Richland 29 105 338 3.22 91 698 .354 5 0.05 16 0.15 163 1.55 58 115 173 1.65 469.5 4.5
2 S Neely Owens 47 152 293 1.93 64 592 .387 12 0.08 78 0.51 109 0.72 37 107 144 0.95 461.5 3.0
3 A Hunter Columbus State 38 121 166 1.37 59 469 .228 10 0.08 5 0.04 69 0.57 37 98 135 1.12 257.0 2.1
4 A Bachura SUNY Broome 35 103 79 0.77 24 254 .217 6 0.06 31 0.30 49 0.48 71 56 127 1.23 209.0 2.0
5 S Njoku Mountain View 35 124 291 2.35 104 711 .263 1 0.01 53 0.43 95 0.77 116 6 122 0.98 463.0 3.7
6 C Modlin Sandhills 32 112 364 3.25 94 695 .388 8 0.07 5 0.04 48 0.43 90 27 117 1.04 472.5 4.2
7 M Fellerman Central Lakes 35 118 278 2.36 104 664 .262 6 0.05 12 0.10 68 0.58 32 82 114 0.97 363.0 3.1
8 R Kandefer Harper 44 145 335 2.31 64 892 .304 15 0.10 23 0.16 130 0.90 69 43 112 0.77 448.5 3.1
8 S Paredes Monroe CC 22 70 45 0.64 12 136 .243 1 0.01 0 0.00 5 0.07 77 35 112 1.60 139.5 2.0
10 B Diamond Columbus State 36 128 508 3.97 148 1134 .317 4 0.03 14 0.11 151 1.18 32 77 109 0.85 592.5 4.6
11 F Jones Joliet 30 101 219 2.17 123 645 .149 1 0.01 21 0.21 51 0.50 78 29 107 1.06 332.5 3.3
12 T Sackett Western Tech 20 66 183 2.77 49 525 .255 7 0.11 17 0.26 85 1.29 45 60 105 1.59 275.0 4.2
13 B Bachman Columbus State 37 111 100 0.90 48 298 .174 3 0.03 0 0.00 23 0.21 24 77 101 0.91 162.5 1.5
14 A Snider Owens 45 125 209 1.67 56 398 .384 1 0.01 0 0.00 21 0.17 24 74 98 0.78 270.0 2.2
14 M Vazquez Jefferson (NY) 38 120 446 3.72 137 1778 .174 5 0.04 49 0.41 289 2.41 81 17 98 0.82 584.5 4.9
16 K D'Heilly St. Cloud Tech 30 105 290 2.76 62 613 .372 4 0.04 2 0.02 55 0.52 17 76 93 0.89 347.0 3.3
16 T Medicine Horn Minnesota West 26 88 159 1.81 90 463 .149 3 0.03 30 0.34 124 1.41 93 0 93 1.06 282.0 3.2
18 R Jaciunas Harper 48 159 343 2.16 163 982 .183 11 0.07 21 0.13 133 0.84 59 32 91 0.57 439.0 2.8
19 A Talmadge Orange County 23 90 305 3.39 114 746 .256 12 0.13 49 0.54 149 1.66 48 42 90 1.00 423.0 4.7
20 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 31 102 192 1.88 96 570 .168 23 0.23 49 0.48 243 2.38 44 45 89 0.87 307.5 3.0
20 H Schleper Central Lakes 35 120 201 1.68 57 492 .293 10 0.08 40 0.33 171 1.43 15 74 89 0.74 293.0 2.4
22 J Manuel Hocking 25 80 121 1.51 106 415 .036 3 0.04 20 0.25 136 1.70 57 31 88 1.10 213.5 2.7
23 J Good North Lake 30 106 121 1.14 72 180 .272 2 0.02 0 0.00 48 0.45 30 56 86 0.81 179.0 1.7
24 M Hadfield SUNY Broome 35 105 124 1.18 23 337 .300 6 0.06 0 0.00 27 0.26 45 40 85 0.81 189.0 1.8
25 K Bekier Owens 47 154 409 2.66 96 875 .358 1 0.01 34 0.22 153 0.99 29 54 83 0.54 499.0 3.2
26 T Russell Columbus State 37 133 239 1.80 105 685 .196 13 0.10 1 0.01 60 0.45 13 68 81 0.61 287.0 2.2
27 M Saulsbury Hocking 25 80 77 0.96 52 325 .077 3 0.04 15 0.19 108 1.35 49 31 80 1.00 156.5 2.0
28 A Marsh Jamestown 37 120 193 1.61 86 656 .163 6 0.05 24 0.20 77 0.64 55 24 79 0.66 284.0 2.4
29 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 31 102 240 2.35 85 639 .243 10 0.10 69 0.68 87 0.85 56 21 77 0.75 375.5 3.7
29 L Perez Richland 28 101 474 4.69 86 934 .415 14 0.14 30 0.30 370 3.66 19 58 77 0.76 552.0 5.5
31 V Billings Lorain County 28 97 211 2.18 107 595 .175 3 0.03 0 0.00 33 0.34 31 45 76 0.78 264.5 2.7
32 M Buhr Joliet 33 115 172 1.50 84 554 .159 3 0.03 5 0.04 63 0.55 52 23 75 0.65 240.5 2.1
32 H Ekse Minnesota State 25 90 236 2.62 102 586 .229 4 0.04 6 0.07 56 0.62 57 18 75 0.83 308.0 3.4
32 I Mattila Mesabi Range 29 101 370 3.66 103 736 .363 12 0.12 15 0.15 36 0.36 30 45 75 0.74 437.5 4.3
35 S Wheeler Owens 45 121 165 1.36 80 360 .236 11 0.09 0 0.00 32 0.26 11 63 74 0.61 207.5 1.7
36 C Calhoun Eastfield 29 93 267 2.87 113 537 .287 1 0.01 0 0.00 21 0.23 23 50 73 0.78 315.0 3.4
36 A Dobbins Richland 29 98 116 1.18 62 327 .165 0 0.00 5 0.05 3 0.03 37 36 73 0.74 176.0 1.8
36 L Zavala Brookhaven 31 116 366 3.16 94 887 .307 16 0.14 38 0.33 85 0.73 5 68 73 0.63 443.0 3.8
39 D Anderson Schoolcraft 22 70 224 3.20 97 560 .227 7 0.10 15 0.21 103 1.47 23 49 72 1.03 286.5 4.1
39 J DeJesus Monroe CC 29 91 79 0.87 32 258 .182 2 0.02 3 0.03 11 0.12 32 40 72 0.79 134.0 1.5
41 J Kuneck Montgomery County 25 84 171 2.04 52 458 .260 338 4.02 65 0.77 254 3.02 71 0 71 0.85 307.0 3.7
41 L Solak Lorain County 29 104 218 2.10 122 666 .144 7 0.07 10 0.10 29 0.28 25 46 71 0.68 276.0 2.7
43 C Borchert Madison 32 95 183 1.93 47 406 .335 2 0.02 18 0.19 57 0.60 45 25 70 0.74 258.5 2.7
44 R Gabel Western Tech 17 52 98 1.88 42 307 .182 3 0.06 0 0.00 49 0.94 30 38 68 1.31 147.0 2.8
45 A Conniff North Lake 31 118 161 1.36 51 278 .396 6 0.05 19 0.16 72 0.61 23 44 67 0.57 225.0 1.9
45 S Walgurski Madison 32 87 158 1.82 76 351 .234 4 0.05 4 0.05 18 0.21 45 22 67 0.77 218.0 2.5
47 A Jalmasco Rochester 35 115 194 1.69 47 423 .348 4 0.03 4 0.03 40 0.35 42 24 66 0.57 252.0 2.2
48 A Bosco Herkimer 24 70 87 1.24 44 337 .128 5 0.07 0 0.00 33 0.47 57 8 65 0.93 148.0 2.1
48 K Cisewski Rock Valley 42 140 240 1.71 140 558 .179 0 0.00 0 0.00 40 0.29 61 4 65 0.46 303.0 2.2
48 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 27 95 218 2.29 41 543 .326 4 0.04 26 0.27 101 1.06 15 50 65 0.68 284.0 3.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?