Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A McCarver Richland 29 105 338 3.22 91 698 .354 5 0.05 16 0.15 163 1.55 58 115 173 1.65 469.5 4.5
2 S Neely Owens 44 143 273 1.91 61 556 .381 10 0.07 76 0.53 99 0.69 36 102 138 0.97 436.0 3.0
3 A Bachura SUNY Broome 35 103 79 0.77 24 254 .217 6 0.06 31 0.30 49 0.48 71 56 127 1.23 209.0 2.0
3 A Hunter Columbus State 35 110 148 1.35 54 422 .223 9 0.08 5 0.05 63 0.57 35 92 127 1.15 234.0 2.1
5 S Njoku Mountain View 35 124 291 2.35 104 711 .263 1 0.01 53 0.43 95 0.77 116 6 122 0.98 463.0 3.7
6 C Modlin Sandhills 32 112 364 3.25 94 695 .388 8 0.07 5 0.04 48 0.43 90 27 117 1.04 472.5 4.2
7 S Paredes Monroe CC 22 70 45 0.64 12 136 .243 1 0.01 0 0.00 5 0.07 77 35 112 1.60 139.5 2.0
8 F Jones Joliet 30 101 219 2.17 123 645 .149 1 0.01 21 0.21 51 0.50 78 29 107 1.06 332.5 3.3
9 T Sackett Western Tech 20 66 183 2.77 49 525 .255 7 0.11 17 0.26 85 1.29 45 60 105 1.59 275.0 4.2
10 B Diamond Columbus State 33 117 455 3.89 116 962 .352 3 0.03 12 0.10 136 1.16 31 72 103 0.88 534.0 4.6
11 R Kandefer Harper 40 131 304 2.32 54 806 .310 14 0.11 22 0.17 126 0.96 61 38 99 0.76 406.0 3.1
12 B Bachman Columbus State 34 101 91 0.90 46 273 .165 3 0.03 0 0.00 21 0.21 23 72 95 0.94 150.0 1.5
13 M Fellerman Central Lakes 31 104 254 2.44 84 576 .295 6 0.06 11 0.11 64 0.62 26 68 94 0.90 325.0 3.1
14 K D'Heilly St. Cloud Tech 30 105 290 2.76 62 613 .372 4 0.04 2 0.02 55 0.52 17 76 93 0.89 347.0 3.3
14 T Medicine Horn Minnesota West 26 88 159 1.81 90 463 .149 3 0.03 30 0.34 124 1.41 93 0 93 1.06 282.0 3.2
16 A Snider Owens 42 116 192 1.66 52 352 .398 1 0.01 0 0.00 19 0.16 22 69 91 0.78 248.5 2.1
17 A Talmadge Orange County 23 90 305 3.39 114 746 .256 12 0.13 49 0.54 149 1.66 48 42 90 1.00 423.0 4.7
18 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 31 102 192 1.88 96 570 .168 23 0.23 49 0.48 243 2.38 44 45 89 0.87 307.5 3.0
19 R Jaciunas Harper 44 145 318 2.19 150 906 .185 9 0.06 21 0.14 131 0.90 58 30 88 0.61 412.0 2.8
19 J Manuel Hocking 25 80 121 1.51 106 415 .036 3 0.04 20 0.25 136 1.70 57 31 88 1.10 213.5 2.7
21 J Good North Lake 30 106 121 1.14 72 180 .272 2 0.02 0 0.00 48 0.45 30 56 86 0.81 179.0 1.7
21 M Vazquez Jefferson (NY) 34 105 405 3.86 115 1630 .178 3 0.03 46 0.44 264 2.51 73 13 86 0.82 530.5 5.1
23 M Hadfield SUNY Broome 35 105 124 1.18 23 337 .300 6 0.06 0 0.00 27 0.26 45 40 85 0.81 189.0 1.8
24 M Saulsbury Hocking 25 80 77 0.96 52 325 .077 3 0.04 15 0.19 108 1.35 49 31 80 1.00 156.5 2.0
24 H Schleper Central Lakes 31 106 175 1.65 47 415 .308 8 0.08 38 0.36 154 1.45 14 66 80 0.75 260.0 2.5
26 K Bekier Owens 44 145 376 2.59 91 810 .352 1 0.01 31 0.21 140 0.97 25 53 78 0.54 458.5 3.2
27 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 31 102 240 2.35 85 639 .243 10 0.10 69 0.68 87 0.85 56 21 77 0.75 375.5 3.7
27 L Perez Richland 28 101 474 4.69 86 934 .415 14 0.14 30 0.30 370 3.66 19 58 77 0.76 552.0 5.5
29 V Billings Lorain County 28 97 211 2.18 107 595 .175 3 0.03 0 0.00 33 0.34 31 45 76 0.78 264.5 2.7
30 M Buhr Joliet 33 115 172 1.50 84 554 .159 3 0.03 5 0.04 63 0.55 52 23 75 0.65 240.5 2.1
30 H Ekse Minnesota State 25 90 236 2.62 102 586 .229 4 0.04 6 0.07 56 0.62 57 18 75 0.83 308.0 3.4
30 I Mattila Mesabi Range 29 101 370 3.66 103 736 .363 12 0.12 15 0.15 36 0.36 30 45 75 0.74 437.5 4.3
30 T Russell Columbus State 34 122 227 1.86 90 622 .220 11 0.09 1 0.01 54 0.44 12 63 75 0.61 271.5 2.2
34 C Calhoun Eastfield 29 93 267 2.87 113 537 .287 1 0.01 0 0.00 21 0.23 23 50 73 0.78 315.0 3.4
34 A Dobbins Richland 29 98 116 1.18 62 327 .165 0 0.00 5 0.05 3 0.03 37 36 73 0.74 176.0 1.8
36 D Anderson Schoolcraft 22 70 224 3.20 97 560 .227 7 0.10 15 0.21 103 1.47 23 49 72 1.03 286.5 4.1
36 J DeJesus Monroe CC 29 91 79 0.87 32 258 .182 2 0.02 3 0.03 11 0.12 32 40 72 0.79 134.0 1.5
36 A Marsh Jamestown 33 104 172 1.65 75 582 .167 6 0.06 23 0.22 70 0.67 53 19 72 0.69 257.5 2.5
39 J Kuneck Montgomery County 25 84 171 2.04 52 458 .260 338 4.02 65 0.77 254 3.02 71 0 71 0.85 307.0 3.7
39 L Solak Lorain County 29 104 218 2.10 122 666 .144 7 0.07 10 0.10 29 0.28 25 46 71 0.68 276.0 2.7
39 S Wheeler Owens 42 117 163 1.39 78 354 .240 10 0.09 0 0.00 31 0.26 11 60 71 0.61 204.0 1.7
42 C Borchert Madison 32 95 183 1.93 47 406 .335 2 0.02 18 0.19 57 0.60 45 25 70 0.74 258.5 2.7
43 R Gabel Western Tech 17 52 98 1.88 42 307 .182 3 0.06 0 0.00 49 0.94 30 38 68 1.31 147.0 2.8
44 A Conniff North Lake 31 118 161 1.36 51 278 .396 6 0.05 19 0.16 72 0.61 23 44 67 0.57 225.0 1.9
44 S Walgurski Madison 32 87 158 1.82 76 351 .234 4 0.05 4 0.05 18 0.21 45 22 67 0.77 218.0 2.5
46 L Zavala Brookhaven 28 105 321 3.06 85 795 .297 15 0.14 33 0.31 78 0.74 3 63 66 0.63 388.5 3.7
47 A Bosco Herkimer 24 70 87 1.24 44 337 .128 5 0.07 0 0.00 33 0.47 57 8 65 0.93 148.0 2.1
47 K Cisewski Rock Valley 42 140 240 1.71 140 558 .179 0 0.00 0 0.00 40 0.29 61 4 65 0.46 303.0 2.2
47 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 27 95 218 2.29 41 543 .326 4 0.04 26 0.27 101 1.06 15 50 65 0.68 284.0 3.0
50 N Bakkedahl Itasca 19 64 118 1.84 48 295 .237 7 0.11 13 0.20 63 0.98 20 44 64 1.00 173.0 2.7
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?