played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A Miller Holyoke 7 22 67 3.05 18 48 1.021 0 0.00 35 1.59 1 0.05 44 18 62 2.82 155.0 7.0
2 D Arruda MassBay 8 17 51 3.00 16 60 .583 1 0.06 23 1.35 17 1.00 23 15 38 2.24 104.5 6.1
3 S Paredes Monroe CC 20 62 41 0.66 12 122 .238 1 0.02 0 0.00 5 0.08 75 34 109 1.76 133.0 2.1
4 T Sackett Western Tech 18 60 171 2.85 48 493 .249 7 0.12 17 0.28 79 1.32 41 58 99 1.65 258.0 4.3
5 A McCarver Richland 27 99 316 3.19 85 666 .347 4 0.04 14 0.14 122 1.23 51 105 156 1.58 433.5 4.4
6 K Bercume MassBay 8 17 14 0.82 12 30 .067 1 0.06 23 1.35 11 0.65 10 16 26 1.53 55.0 3.2
7 J Benites MassBay 8 17 35 2.06 8 51 .529 10 0.59 28 1.65 36 2.12 7 15 22 1.29 77.5 4.6
8 R Gabel Western Tech 16 49 91 1.86 41 286 .175 2 0.04 0 0.00 45 0.92 26 36 62 1.27 135.0 2.8
9 A Bachura SUNY Broome 30 88 67 0.76 19 210 .229 6 0.07 27 0.31 42 0.48 59 50 109 1.24 178.0 2.0
10 D Anderson Schoolcraft 18 56 179 3.20 76 432 .238 4 0.07 14 0.25 72 1.29 21 43 64 1.14 235.5 4.2
11 N Bakkedahl Itasca 16 49 85 1.73 40 221 .204 6 0.12 10 0.20 50 1.02 20 35 55 1.12 132.5 2.7
12 A Abreu MassBay 8 17 14 0.82 6 22 .364 0 0.00 5 0.29 12 0.71 11 8 19 1.12 34.0 2.0
13 A Hunter Columbus State 28 87 116 1.33 42 324 .228 7 0.08 4 0.05 47 0.54 27 70 97 1.11 182.0 2.1
14 J Manuel Hocking 23 74 99 1.34 93 362 .017 3 0.04 18 0.24 119 1.61 51 30 81 1.09 183.0 2.5
15 A Talmadge Orange County 20 78 252 3.23 96 611 .255 12 0.15 43 0.55 137 1.76 41 40 81 1.04 356.0 4.6
16 S Johnson Sullivan County 16 47 88 1.87 63 264 .095 11 0.23 27 0.57 40 0.85 48 0 48 1.02 163.0 3.5
17 T Medicine Horn Minnesota West 23 77 142 1.84 51 405 .225 2 0.03 27 0.35 117 1.52 77 0 77 1.00 246.0 3.2
17 C Modlin Sandhills 27 97 314 3.24 85 613 .374 8 0.08 5 0.05 41 0.42 72 25 97 1.00 403.5 4.2
19 M Saulsbury Hocking 23 74 66 0.89 48 299 .060 0 0.00 13 0.18 99 1.34 42 31 73 0.99 136.5 1.8
20 S Njoku Mountain View 31 111 257 2.32 98 639 .249 1 0.01 49 0.44 85 0.77 103 5 108 0.97 411.5 3.7
21 M Gabel Western Tech 18 54 71 1.31 36 267 .131 8 0.15 0 0.00 54 1.00 14 38 52 0.96 104.0 1.9
22 B Bachman Columbus State 27 78 78 1.00 36 211 .199 2 0.03 0 0.00 17 0.22 19 56 75 0.96 125.0 1.6
23 F Jones Joliet 25 81 180 2.22 105 540 .139 0 0.00 19 0.23 43 0.53 50 27 77 0.95 262.5 3.2
24 E Holtzclaw Columbus State 24 59 70 1.19 61 231 .039 1 0.02 11 0.19 19 0.32 6 50 56 0.95 112.0 1.9
25 A Bosco Herkimer 23 67 81 1.21 42 324 .120 5 0.07 0 0.00 31 0.46 55 8 63 0.94 140.0 2.1
26 B Diamond Columbus State 26 94 343 3.65 93 719 .348 3 0.03 6 0.06 106 1.13 23 64 87 0.93 404.0 4.3
27 M Fellerman Central Lakes 27 91 218 2.40 76 523 .272 4 0.04 11 0.12 59 0.65 24 60 84 0.92 283.0 3.1
28 S Neely Owens 37 119 211 1.77 58 451 .339 9 0.08 68 0.57 88 0.74 32 77 109 0.92 349.5 2.9
29 T Johnson Western Tech 16 33 43 1.30 22 178 .118 2 0.06 0 0.00 26 0.79 17 13 30 0.91 66.5 2.0
30 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 27 90 169 1.88 87 512 .160 23 0.26 48 0.53 220 2.44 40 40 80 0.89 277.0 3.1
31 S Mateo Union County 15 50 51 1.02 27 150 .160 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.02 41 2 43 0.86 93.0 1.9
32 K Mahnke Suffolk County 17 56 79 1.41 21 161 .360 1 0.02 4 0.07 18 0.32 39 9 48 0.86 126.5 2.3
33 J Kuneck Montgomery County 23 78 154 1.97 48 411 .258 322 4.13 60 0.77 227 2.91 66 0 66 0.85 280.0 3.6
34 M Williams Allegheny County-Boyce 14 45 82 1.82 22 202 .297 3 0.07 7 0.16 40 0.89 33 5 38 0.84 124.5 2.8
35 C Hazard Brookdale 15 55 94 1.71 57 214 .173 1 0.02 15 0.27 32 0.58 22 24 46 0.84 143.0 2.6
36 C Calhoun Eastfield 25 78 221 2.83 92 438 .295 1 0.01 0 0.00 17 0.22 18 47 65 0.83 262.5 3.4
37 M Baker Tompkins Cortland 14 47 97 2.06 26 242 .293 2 0.04 17 0.36 53 1.13 39 0 39 0.83 153.0 3.3
38 J Good North Lake 27 98 110 1.12 68 156 .269 2 0.02 0 0.00 44 0.45 29 52 81 0.83 165.0 1.7
39 H Ekse Minnesota State 22 79 217 2.75 88 537 .240 3 0.04 6 0.08 46 0.58 50 15 65 0.82 280.5 3.6
40 M Hadfield SUNY Broome 30 90 102 1.13 17 273 .311 5 0.06 0 0.00 22 0.24 41 33 74 0.82 159.5 1.8
41 J DeJesus Monroe CC 25 78 67 0.86 28 218 .179 0 0.00 3 0.04 8 0.10 27 37 64 0.82 115.5 1.5
41 S Walgurski Madison 29 78 140 1.79 66 316 .234 4 0.05 1 0.01 14 0.18 42 22 64 0.82 194.0 2.5
43 K D'Heilly St. Cloud Tech 26 92 253 2.75 55 534 .371 4 0.04 2 0.02 49 0.53 16 59 75 0.82 300.5 3.3
44 V Billings Lorain County 26 91 192 2.11 94 538 .182 3 0.03 0 0.00 27 0.30 31 41 72 0.79 243.5 2.7
45 I Mattila Mesabi Range 25 86 312 3.63 84 621 .367 12 0.14 15 0.17 30 0.35 29 39 68 0.79 375.5 4.4
46 K VanSkiver Genesee 14 45 50 1.11 20 117 .256 2 0.04 14 0.31 12 0.27 27 8 35 0.78 95.0 2.1
47 K Bowen Hibbing 18 64 169 2.64 47 363 .336 15 0.23 29 0.45 102 1.59 44 4 48 0.75 244.0 3.8
48 G Morla Union County 15 50 47 0.94 24 148 .155 0 0.00 18 0.36 21 0.42 37 0 37 0.74 102.0 2.0
49 M Vazquez Jefferson (NY) 28 87 315 3.62 98 1268 .171 1 0.01 38 0.44 198 2.28 52 12 64 0.74 411.0 4.7
50 R Kandefer Harper 35 116 259 2.23 49 709 .296 12 0.10 22 0.19 112 0.97 53 32 85 0.73 350.0 3.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?