Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M Hernandez Rock Valley 35 119 5 0.04 1 13 .308 3 0.03 18 0.15 443 3.72 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.2
2 L Littlefield Rock Valley 37 130 15 0.12 3 29 .414 433 3.33 28 0.22 393 3.02 2 0 2 0.02 45.0 0.3
3 R Rivers Rock Valley 37 129 239 1.85 142 756 .128 164 1.27 29 0.22 312 2.42 5 1 6 0.05 273.5 2.1
4 F Reynolds Rock Valley 35 116 173 1.49 113 761 .079 0 0.00 53 0.46 365 3.15 17 2 19 0.16 244.0 2.1
5 H Hambleton Joliet 28 96 7 0.07 12 50 -.100 615 6.41 30 0.31 183 1.91 1 2 3 0.03 39.0 0.4
6 L Cummings Hudson Valley 24 86 41 0.48 36 251 .020 283 3.29 21 0.24 70 0.81 1 2 3 0.03 64.0 0.7
7 M Crouch Hocking 23 74 18 0.24 14 86 .047 436 5.89 17 0.23 117 1.58 21 19 40 0.54 65.5 0.9
8 M Russo Jamestown 27 88 27 0.31 5 79 .278 842 9.57 54 0.61 160 1.82 2 12 14 0.16 89.0 1.0
9 C Hartman Riverland 14 36 5 0.14 5 15 .000 164 4.56 6 0.17 26 0.72 0 1 1 0.03 11.5 0.3
10 M Raices DuPage 32 111 31 0.28 14 163 .104 786 7.08 23 0.21 218 1.96 3 5 8 0.07 59.5 0.5
11 H Sheets Hocking 21 66 100 1.52 107 412 -.017 0 0.00 17 0.26 143 2.17 12 10 22 0.33 134.0 2.0
12 A Salinas Union County 15 51 50 0.98 34 187 .086 16 0.31 28 0.55 217 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 78.0 1.5
13 G Morla Union County 15 50 47 0.94 24 148 .155 0 0.00 18 0.36 21 0.42 37 0 37 0.74 102.0 2.0
14 M Mason Union County 15 51 139 2.73 76 424 .149 3 0.06 30 0.59 240 4.71 9 2 11 0.22 179.0 3.5
15 E Deserto Orange County 20 78 72 0.92 35 233 .159 230 2.95 36 0.46 139 1.78 0 9 9 0.12 112.5 1.4
16 A Allen Elgin 17 59 7 0.12 2 33 .152 299 5.07 15 0.25 62 1.05 1 4 5 0.08 25.0 0.4
16 L Azuara Sullivan County 17 49 5 0.10 8 22 -.136 94 1.92 15 0.31 25 0.51 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.4
18 J Davila Union County 15 51 3 0.06 1 10 .200 3 0.06 17 0.33 212 4.16 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.4
18 P Yanes Rock Valley 27 72 68 0.94 41 238 .113 275 3.82 21 0.29 128 1.78 5 0 5 0.07 94.0 1.3
20 G Azevedo Union County 15 51 65 1.27 39 214 .121 0 0.00 22 0.43 88 1.73 10 1 11 0.22 97.5 1.9
21 T Rogovin Raritan Valley 20 53 12 0.23 12 39 .000 414 7.81 42 0.79 38 0.72 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 1.0
22 M Frisby Brookhaven 26 92 78 0.85 28 279 .179 868 9.43 31 0.34 273 2.97 4 19 23 0.25 122.5 1.3
22 S Speer Rock Valley 36 115 154 1.34 92 462 .134 0 0.00 6 0.05 142 1.23 41 2 43 0.37 202.0 1.8
24 A Jenkins Columbus State 27 98 72 0.73 26 224 .205 948 9.67 13 0.13 276 2.82 13 32 45 0.46 114.0 1.2
24 A Koel Anoka-Ramsey 18 56 8 0.14 8 67 .000 219 3.91 6 0.11 69 1.23 2 3 5 0.09 17.5 0.3
26 M Collignon Niagara County 20 69 29 0.42 34 148 -.034 419 6.07 22 0.32 108 1.57 4 3 7 0.10 56.5 0.8
26 S Delong Hocking 23 74 152 2.05 96 488 .115 5 0.07 24 0.32 241 3.26 6 10 16 0.22 187.0 2.5
28 J Manuel Hocking 23 74 99 1.34 93 362 .017 3 0.04 18 0.24 119 1.61 51 30 81 1.09 183.0 2.5
28 S Mateo Union County 15 50 51 1.02 27 150 .160 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.02 41 2 43 0.86 93.0 1.9
30 A Smith Hocking 16 52 4 0.08 6 21 -.095 2 0.04 2 0.04 134 2.58 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
31 B Gocenier Union County 14 42 14 0.33 9 46 .109 47 1.12 0 0.00 34 0.81 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.3
31 S Lagomarsino Howard (MD) 19 62 39 0.63 23 166 .096 255 4.11 59 0.95 78 1.26 3 6 9 0.15 104.0 1.7
31 G Masse Genesee 21 54 24 0.44 15 72 .125 239 4.43 31 0.57 15 0.28 1 2 3 0.06 57.0 1.1
34 A Eighmey Genesee 20 34 1 0.03 5 13 -.308 7 0.21 17 0.50 57 1.68 0 9 9 0.26 22.5 0.7
34 B Kunzer Finger Lakes 31 97 6 0.06 2 33 .121 770 7.94 52 0.54 222 2.29 0 14 14 0.14 65.0 0.7
34 P Presutti Allegheny County-Boyce 14 47 58 1.23 31 166 .163 196 4.17 30 0.64 78 1.66 2 4 6 0.13 92.0 2.0
37 K Alsworth Genesee 19 43 7 0.16 1 8 .750 71 1.65 16 0.37 5 0.12 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.5
38 E Christidis Rock Valley 14 44 25 0.57 24 88 .011 0 0.00 12 0.27 111 2.52 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.8
39 A Martinez Cedar Valley 29 100 35 0.35 24 159 .069 909 9.09 47 0.47 183 1.83 1 18 19 0.19 92.0 0.9
40 C Hallmann Rock Valley 10 34 22 0.65 8 52 .269 307 9.03 5 0.15 88 2.59 2 0 2 0.06 29.0 0.9
41 N Abrams Genesee 21 61 33 0.54 15 87 .207 212 3.48 19 0.31 33 0.54 2 2 4 0.07 55.0 0.9
41 T Frino Union County 13 45 16 0.36 6 47 .213 201 4.47 20 0.44 46 1.02 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.8
43 M Driver Richland 27 95 5 0.05 4 24 .042 474 4.99 20 0.21 97 1.02 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.3
44 M Saulsbury Hocking 23 74 66 0.89 48 299 .060 0 0.00 13 0.18 99 1.34 42 31 73 0.99 136.5 1.8
45 D Dygon Fulton-Montgomery 21 68 60 0.88 41 207 .092 7 0.10 23 0.34 67 0.99 1 3 4 0.06 85.5 1.3
46 R Bombard SUNY Adirondack 27 92 60 0.65 18 208 .202 741 8.05 29 0.32 199 2.16 1 1 2 0.02 90.5 1.0
46 A Fletcher Cayuga 25 70 19 0.27 19 159 .000 158 2.26 33 0.47 37 0.53 1 2 3 0.04 54.0 0.8
46 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 26 95 127 1.34 50 431 .179 383 4.03 32 0.34 245 2.58 2 31 33 0.35 176.5 1.9
49 E Seese Allegheny County-Boyce 13 43 5 0.12 4 22 .045 156 3.63 26 0.60 36 0.84 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.7
50 J Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 14 43 70 1.63 52 297 .061 0 0.00 3 0.07 86 2.00 4 11 15 0.35 82.5 1.9
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?