Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A McCarver Richland 27 99 316 3.19 85 666 .347 4 0.04 14 0.14 122 1.23 51 105 156 1.58 433.5 4.4
2 S Neely Owens 37 119 211 1.77 58 451 .339 9 0.08 68 0.57 88 0.74 32 77 109 0.92 349.5 2.9
3 A Hunter Columbus State 28 87 116 1.33 42 324 .228 7 0.08 4 0.05 47 0.54 27 70 97 1.11 182.0 2.1
4 B Diamond Columbus State 26 94 343 3.65 93 719 .348 3 0.03 6 0.06 106 1.13 23 64 87 0.93 404.0 4.3
5 M Fellerman Central Lakes 27 91 218 2.40 76 523 .272 4 0.04 11 0.12 59 0.65 24 60 84 0.92 283.0 3.1
6 K D'Heilly St. Cloud Tech 26 92 253 2.75 55 534 .371 4 0.04 2 0.02 49 0.53 16 59 75 0.82 300.5 3.3
7 L Zavala Brookhaven 24 88 280 3.18 69 663 .318 11 0.13 28 0.32 64 0.73 3 57 60 0.68 339.5 3.9
8 B Bachman Columbus State 27 78 78 1.00 36 211 .199 2 0.03 0 0.00 17 0.22 19 56 75 0.96 125.0 1.6
9 H Schleper Central Lakes 27 93 146 1.57 36 355 .310 5 0.05 31 0.33 137 1.47 13 55 68 0.73 217.5 2.3
10 E Holtzclaw Columbus State 24 59 70 1.19 61 231 .039 1 0.02 11 0.19 19 0.32 6 50 56 0.95 112.0 1.9
10 A Snider Owens 35 97 155 1.60 49 290 .366 0 0.00 0 0.00 18 0.19 17 50 67 0.69 197.0 2.0
10 S Wheeler Owens 35 100 145 1.45 69 306 .248 10 0.10 0 0.00 27 0.27 10 50 60 0.60 180.0 1.8
13 T Sackett Western Tech 16 52 146 2.81 43 420 .245 6 0.12 14 0.27 69 1.33 33 48 81 1.56 217.0 4.2
14 C Calhoun Eastfield 25 78 221 2.83 92 438 .295 1 0.01 0 0.00 17 0.22 18 47 65 0.83 262.5 3.4
14 J Good North Lake 26 93 104 1.12 64 149 .268 2 0.02 0 0.00 44 0.47 27 47 74 0.80 154.5 1.7
14 L Perez Richland 26 95 439 4.62 80 897 .400 12 0.13 26 0.27 332 3.49 17 47 64 0.67 505.5 5.3
17 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 23 82 188 2.29 36 463 .328 4 0.05 23 0.28 91 1.11 12 44 56 0.68 245.0 3.0
17 T Russell Columbus State 27 99 177 1.79 70 475 .225 6 0.06 1 0.01 40 0.40 9 44 53 0.54 209.0 2.1
19 D Anderson Schoolcraft 18 56 179 3.20 76 432 .238 4 0.07 14 0.25 72 1.29 21 43 64 1.14 235.5 4.2
19 A Bachura SUNY Broome 27 78 57 0.73 16 181 .227 6 0.08 24 0.31 38 0.49 50 43 93 1.19 152.5 2.0
21 M Testa Finger Lakes 28 89 93 1.04 42 238 .214 4 0.04 0 0.00 16 0.18 8 42 50 0.56 122.0 1.4
22 K Bekier Owens 37 121 314 2.60 83 674 .343 1 0.01 20 0.17 114 0.94 23 40 63 0.52 377.0 3.1
22 A Conniff North Lake 27 104 144 1.38 39 239 .439 5 0.05 18 0.17 66 0.63 22 40 62 0.60 204.0 2.0
22 A Talmadge Orange County 20 78 252 3.23 96 611 .255 12 0.15 43 0.55 137 1.76 41 40 81 1.04 356.0 4.6
25 I Mattila Mesabi Range 25 86 312 3.63 84 621 .367 12 0.14 15 0.17 30 0.35 29 39 68 0.79 375.5 4.4
26 V Billings Lorain County 24 85 167 1.96 87 485 .165 3 0.04 0 0.00 24 0.28 28 38 66 0.78 214.0 2.5
26 R Brown Owens 37 122 60 0.49 11 134 .366 1251 10.25 43 0.35 193 1.58 11 38 49 0.40 133.0 1.1
26 C Hinton-France Richland 27 93 90 0.97 58 323 .099 1 0.01 0 0.00 26 0.28 9 38 47 0.51 118.0 1.3
26 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 27 90 169 1.88 87 512 .160 21 0.23 47 0.52 211 2.34 38 38 76 0.84 273.0 3.0
30 J DeJesus Monroe CC 25 78 67 0.86 28 218 .179 0 0.00 3 0.04 8 0.10 27 37 64 0.82 115.5 1.5
31 R Gabel Western Tech 16 49 91 1.86 41 286 .175 2 0.04 0 0.00 45 0.92 26 36 62 1.27 135.0 2.8
31 L Solak Lorain County 25 92 197 2.14 110 590 .147 6 0.07 8 0.09 26 0.28 23 36 59 0.64 246.0 2.7
33 N Bakkedahl Itasca 16 49 85 1.73 40 221 .204 6 0.12 10 0.20 50 1.02 20 35 55 1.12 132.5 2.7
34 K Harmon Finger Lakes 28 82 282 3.44 87 908 .215 5 0.06 32 0.39 213 2.60 2 34 36 0.44 333.0 4.1
34 S Paredes Monroe CC 20 62 41 0.66 12 122 .238 1 0.02 0 0.00 5 0.08 75 34 109 1.76 133.0 2.1
36 S Berg Central Lakes 26 89 291 3.27 71 693 .317 7 0.08 9 0.10 88 0.99 1 33 34 0.38 317.5 3.6
36 F Massey Brookhaven 24 87 104 1.20 68 315 .114 3 0.03 0 0.00 9 0.10 5 33 38 0.44 125.5 1.4
36 T Settles Owens 36 118 497 4.21 138 1035 .347 11 0.09 55 0.47 432 3.66 6 33 39 0.33 574.5 4.9
39 A Dobbins Richland 27 92 109 1.18 59 299 .167 0 0.00 5 0.05 3 0.03 34 32 66 0.72 164.0 1.8
39 M Gabel Western Tech 16 46 57 1.24 29 204 .137 8 0.17 0 0.00 52 1.13 13 32 45 0.98 86.0 1.9
39 A Jenkins Columbus State 27 98 72 0.73 26 224 .205 948 9.67 13 0.13 276 2.82 13 32 45 0.46 114.0 1.2
39 R Kandefer Harper 35 116 259 2.23 49 709 .296 12 0.10 22 0.19 112 0.97 53 32 85 0.73 350.0 3.0
39 Y Miller Brookhaven 26 90 316 3.51 149 970 .172 6 0.07 31 0.34 324 3.60 6 32 38 0.42 369.0 4.1
39 B Morrison Finger Lakes 31 99 274 2.77 50 580 .386 0 0.00 4 0.04 44 0.44 19 32 51 0.52 313.0 3.2
45 K Bowman Mesabi Range 25 89 49 0.55 37 212 .057 13 0.15 38 0.43 138 1.55 2 31 33 0.37 104.5 1.2
45 S Browning Eastfield 25 80 177 2.21 67 543 .203 11 0.14 23 0.29 118 1.48 1 31 32 0.40 216.5 2.7
45 M Hadfield SUNY Broome 27 80 79 0.99 14 224 .290 5 0.06 0 0.00 21 0.26 37 31 68 0.85 131.5 1.6
45 M Markovich Lorain County 25 92 175 1.90 76 550 .180 141 1.53 26 0.28 323 3.51 2 31 33 0.36 218.5 2.4
45 M Saulsbury Hocking 23 73 66 0.90 48 299 .060 0 0.00 13 0.18 99 1.36 42 31 73 1.00 136.5 1.9
45 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 26 95 127 1.34 50 431 .179 383 4.03 32 0.34 245 2.58 2 31 33 0.35 176.5 1.9
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?