Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A McCarver Richland 29 105 338 3.22 91 698 .354 5 0.05 16 0.15 163 1.55 58 115 173 1.65 469.5 4.5
2 S Neely Owens 47 152 293 1.93 64 592 .387 12 0.08 78 0.51 109 0.72 37 107 144 0.95 461.5 3.0
3 A Hunter Columbus State 38 121 166 1.37 59 469 .228 10 0.08 5 0.04 69 0.57 37 98 135 1.12 257.0 2.1
4 M Fellerman Central Lakes 35 118 278 2.36 104 664 .262 6 0.05 12 0.10 68 0.58 32 82 114 0.97 363.0 3.1
5 B Bachman Columbus State 37 111 100 0.90 48 298 .174 3 0.03 0 0.00 23 0.21 24 77 101 0.91 162.5 1.5
5 B Diamond Columbus State 36 128 508 3.97 148 1134 .317 4 0.03 14 0.11 151 1.18 32 77 109 0.85 592.5 4.6
7 K D'Heilly St. Cloud Tech 30 105 290 2.76 62 613 .372 4 0.04 2 0.02 55 0.52 17 76 93 0.89 347.0 3.3
8 H Schleper Central Lakes 35 120 201 1.68 57 492 .293 10 0.08 40 0.33 171 1.43 15 74 89 0.74 293.0 2.4
8 A Snider Owens 45 125 209 1.67 56 398 .384 1 0.01 0 0.00 21 0.17 24 74 98 0.78 270.0 2.2
10 T Russell Columbus State 37 133 239 1.80 105 685 .196 13 0.10 1 0.01 60 0.45 13 68 81 0.61 287.0 2.2
10 L Zavala Brookhaven 31 116 366 3.16 94 887 .307 16 0.14 38 0.33 85 0.73 5 68 73 0.63 443.0 3.8
12 S Wheeler Owens 45 121 165 1.36 80 360 .236 11 0.09 0 0.00 32 0.26 11 63 74 0.61 207.5 1.7
13 T Sackett Western Tech 20 66 183 2.77 49 525 .255 7 0.11 17 0.26 85 1.29 45 60 105 1.59 275.0 4.2
14 L Perez Richland 28 101 474 4.69 86 934 .415 14 0.14 30 0.30 370 3.66 19 58 77 0.76 552.0 5.5
15 F Massey Brookhaven 31 115 146 1.27 85 432 .141 4 0.03 0 0.00 16 0.14 7 57 64 0.56 181.5 1.6
16 A Bachura SUNY Broome 35 103 79 0.77 24 254 .217 6 0.06 31 0.30 49 0.48 71 56 127 1.23 209.0 2.0
16 J Good North Lake 30 106 121 1.14 72 180 .272 2 0.02 0 0.00 48 0.45 30 56 86 0.81 179.0 1.7
18 K Bekier Owens 47 154 409 2.66 96 875 .358 1 0.01 34 0.22 153 0.99 29 54 83 0.54 499.0 3.2
19 E Holtzclaw Columbus State 28 66 74 1.12 66 255 .031 2 0.03 11 0.17 20 0.30 6 52 58 0.88 117.0 1.8
20 C Calhoun Eastfield 29 93 267 2.87 113 537 .287 1 0.01 0 0.00 21 0.23 23 50 73 0.78 315.0 3.4
20 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 27 95 218 2.29 41 543 .326 4 0.04 26 0.27 101 1.06 15 50 65 0.68 284.0 3.0
22 D Anderson Schoolcraft 22 70 224 3.20 97 560 .227 7 0.10 15 0.21 103 1.47 23 49 72 1.03 286.5 4.1
23 R Brown Owens 47 155 73 0.47 15 166 .349 1648 10.63 58 0.37 227 1.46 13 48 61 0.39 168.0 1.1
24 M Testa Finger Lakes 31 98 100 1.02 46 263 .205 4 0.04 0 0.00 16 0.16 8 47 55 0.56 131.5 1.3
25 L Solak Lorain County 29 104 218 2.10 122 666 .144 7 0.07 10 0.10 29 0.28 25 46 71 0.68 276.0 2.7
26 V Billings Lorain County 28 97 211 2.18 107 595 .175 3 0.03 0 0.00 33 0.34 31 45 76 0.78 264.5 2.7
26 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 31 102 192 1.88 96 570 .168 23 0.23 49 0.48 243 2.38 44 45 89 0.87 307.5 3.0
26 I Mattila Mesabi Range 29 101 370 3.66 103 736 .363 12 0.12 15 0.15 36 0.36 30 45 75 0.74 437.5 4.3
29 N Bakkedahl Itasca 19 64 118 1.84 48 295 .237 7 0.11 13 0.20 63 0.98 20 44 64 1.00 173.0 2.7
29 S Berg Central Lakes 34 116 392 3.38 98 904 .325 7 0.06 10 0.09 108 0.93 5 44 49 0.42 429.0 3.7
29 A Conniff North Lake 31 118 161 1.36 51 278 .396 6 0.05 19 0.16 72 0.61 23 44 67 0.57 225.0 1.9
32 A Jenkins Columbus State 37 132 106 0.80 39 327 .205 1257 9.52 21 0.16 374 2.83 14 43 57 0.43 162.5 1.2
32 R Kandefer Harper 44 145 335 2.31 64 892 .304 15 0.10 23 0.16 130 0.90 69 43 112 0.77 448.5 3.1
32 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 30 108 139 1.29 56 476 .174 431 3.99 36 0.33 262 2.43 2 43 45 0.42 198.5 1.8
35 Y Miller Brookhaven 33 118 399 3.38 184 1257 .171 9 0.08 34 0.29 431 3.65 9 42 51 0.43 463.0 3.9
35 A Talmadge Orange County 23 90 305 3.39 114 746 .256 12 0.13 49 0.54 149 1.66 48 42 90 1.00 423.0 4.7
35 K Wood Brookhaven 27 81 148 1.83 88 444 .135 0 0.00 1 0.01 48 0.59 5 42 47 0.58 175.0 2.2
38 J DeJesus Monroe CC 29 91 79 0.87 32 258 .182 2 0.02 3 0.03 11 0.12 32 40 72 0.79 134.0 1.5
38 M Hadfield SUNY Broome 35 105 124 1.18 23 337 .300 6 0.06 0 0.00 27 0.26 45 40 85 0.81 189.0 1.8
38 C Hinton-France Richland 29 99 99 1.00 64 365 .096 1 0.01 0 0.00 31 0.31 9 40 49 0.49 128.0 1.3
38 G Mauersberger St. Cloud Tech 29 100 270 2.70 68 747 .270 3 0.03 6 0.06 124 1.24 8 40 48 0.48 304.0 3.0
38 T Settles Owens 46 151 640 4.24 177 1364 .339 13 0.09 66 0.44 542 3.59 9 40 49 0.32 735.0 4.9
43 M Gabel Western Tech 20 59 82 1.39 45 301 .123 10 0.17 0 0.00 55 0.93 17 39 56 0.95 118.5 2.0
44 R Gabel Western Tech 17 52 98 1.88 42 307 .182 3 0.06 0 0.00 49 0.94 30 38 68 1.31 147.0 2.8
44 M Markovich Lorain County 29 104 196 1.88 90 631 .168 165 1.59 36 0.35 381 3.66 2 38 40 0.38 253.0 2.4
46 K Harmon Finger Lakes 32 94 309 3.29 97 1046 .203 5 0.05 34 0.36 250 2.66 3 37 40 0.43 364.5 3.9
47 M Black Cedar Valley 35 120 241 2.01 93 637 .232 1 0.01 23 0.19 65 0.54 10 36 46 0.38 292.0 2.4
47 K Bowman Mesabi Range 29 104 49 0.47 40 224 .040 16 0.15 40 0.38 144 1.38 2 36 38 0.37 109.0 1.0
47 A Dobbins Richland 29 98 116 1.18 62 327 .165 0 0.00 5 0.05 3 0.03 37 36 73 0.74 176.0 1.8
47 A Milburn Cedar Valley 26 76 88 1.16 59 284 .102 1 0.01 0 0.00 6 0.08 20 36 56 0.74 126.0 1.7
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?