Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A McCarver Richland 29 105 338 3.22 91 698 .354 5 0.05 16 0.15 163 1.55 58 115 173 1.65 469.5 4.5
2 S Neely Owens 44 143 273 1.91 61 556 .381 10 0.07 76 0.53 99 0.69 36 102 138 0.97 436.0 3.0
3 A Hunter Columbus State 35 110 148 1.35 54 422 .223 9 0.08 5 0.05 63 0.57 35 92 127 1.15 234.0 2.1
4 K D'Heilly St. Cloud Tech 30 105 290 2.76 62 613 .372 4 0.04 2 0.02 55 0.52 17 76 93 0.89 347.0 3.3
5 B Bachman Columbus State 34 101 91 0.90 46 273 .165 3 0.03 0 0.00 21 0.21 23 72 95 0.94 150.0 1.5
5 B Diamond Columbus State 33 117 455 3.89 116 962 .352 3 0.03 12 0.10 136 1.16 31 72 103 0.88 534.0 4.6
7 A Snider Owens 42 116 192 1.66 52 352 .398 1 0.01 0 0.00 19 0.16 22 69 91 0.78 248.5 2.1
8 M Fellerman Central Lakes 31 104 254 2.44 84 576 .295 6 0.06 11 0.11 64 0.62 26 68 94 0.90 325.0 3.1
9 H Schleper Central Lakes 31 106 175 1.65 47 415 .308 8 0.08 38 0.36 154 1.45 14 66 80 0.75 260.0 2.5
10 T Russell Columbus State 34 122 227 1.86 90 622 .220 11 0.09 1 0.01 54 0.44 12 63 75 0.61 271.5 2.2
10 L Zavala Brookhaven 28 105 321 3.06 85 795 .297 15 0.14 33 0.31 78 0.74 3 63 66 0.63 388.5 3.7
12 T Sackett Western Tech 20 66 183 2.77 49 525 .255 7 0.11 17 0.26 85 1.29 45 60 105 1.59 275.0 4.2
12 S Wheeler Owens 42 117 163 1.39 78 354 .240 10 0.09 0 0.00 31 0.26 11 60 71 0.61 204.0 1.7
14 L Perez Richland 28 101 474 4.69 86 934 .415 14 0.14 30 0.30 370 3.66 19 58 77 0.76 552.0 5.5
15 A Bachura SUNY Broome 35 103 79 0.77 24 254 .217 6 0.06 31 0.30 49 0.48 71 56 127 1.23 209.0 2.0
15 J Good North Lake 30 106 121 1.14 72 180 .272 2 0.02 0 0.00 48 0.45 30 56 86 0.81 179.0 1.7
17 K Bekier Owens 44 145 376 2.59 91 810 .352 1 0.01 31 0.21 140 0.97 25 53 78 0.54 458.5 3.2
18 C Calhoun Eastfield 29 93 267 2.87 113 537 .287 1 0.01 0 0.00 21 0.23 23 50 73 0.78 315.0 3.4
18 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 27 95 218 2.29 41 543 .326 4 0.04 26 0.27 101 1.06 15 50 65 0.68 284.0 3.0
18 E Holtzclaw Columbus State 25 60 70 1.17 61 235 .038 1 0.02 11 0.18 19 0.32 6 50 56 0.93 112.0 1.9
21 D Anderson Schoolcraft 22 70 224 3.20 97 560 .227 7 0.10 15 0.21 103 1.47 23 49 72 1.03 286.5 4.1
22 F Massey Brookhaven 28 104 133 1.28 75 387 .150 3 0.03 0 0.00 13 0.13 6 47 53 0.51 162.5 1.6
22 M Testa Finger Lakes 31 98 100 1.02 46 263 .205 4 0.04 0 0.00 16 0.16 8 47 55 0.56 131.5 1.3
24 R Brown Owens 44 146 72 0.49 14 158 .367 1535 10.51 56 0.38 206 1.41 13 46 59 0.40 164.0 1.1
24 L Solak Lorain County 29 104 218 2.10 122 666 .144 7 0.07 10 0.10 29 0.28 25 46 71 0.68 276.0 2.7
26 V Billings Lorain County 28 97 211 2.18 107 595 .175 3 0.03 0 0.00 33 0.34 31 45 76 0.78 264.5 2.7
26 A Kane SUNY Adirondack 31 102 192 1.88 96 570 .168 23 0.23 49 0.48 243 2.38 44 45 89 0.87 307.5 3.0
26 I Mattila Mesabi Range 29 101 370 3.66 103 736 .363 12 0.12 15 0.15 36 0.36 30 45 75 0.74 437.5 4.3
29 N Bakkedahl Itasca 19 64 118 1.84 48 295 .237 7 0.11 13 0.20 63 0.98 20 44 64 1.00 173.0 2.7
29 A Conniff North Lake 31 118 161 1.36 51 278 .396 6 0.05 19 0.16 72 0.61 23 44 67 0.57 225.0 1.9
31 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 30 108 139 1.29 56 476 .174 431 3.99 36 0.33 262 2.43 2 43 45 0.42 198.5 1.8
32 A Talmadge Orange County 23 90 305 3.39 114 746 .256 12 0.13 49 0.54 149 1.66 48 42 90 1.00 423.0 4.7
33 J DeJesus Monroe CC 29 91 79 0.87 32 258 .182 2 0.02 3 0.03 11 0.12 32 40 72 0.79 134.0 1.5
33 M Hadfield SUNY Broome 35 105 124 1.18 23 337 .300 6 0.06 0 0.00 27 0.26 45 40 85 0.81 189.0 1.8
33 C Hinton-France Richland 29 99 99 1.00 64 365 .096 1 0.01 0 0.00 31 0.31 9 40 49 0.49 128.0 1.3
33 A Jenkins Columbus State 34 121 93 0.77 35 297 .195 1174 9.70 16 0.13 337 2.79 14 40 54 0.45 143.0 1.2
33 G Mauersberger St. Cloud Tech 29 100 270 2.70 68 747 .270 3 0.03 6 0.06 124 1.24 8 40 48 0.48 304.0 3.0
38 S Berg Central Lakes 30 102 340 3.33 77 786 .335 7 0.07 10 0.10 101 0.99 3 39 42 0.41 372.5 3.7
38 M Gabel Western Tech 20 59 82 1.39 45 301 .123 10 0.17 0 0.00 55 0.93 17 39 56 0.95 118.5 2.0
38 Y Miller Brookhaven 30 107 370 3.46 174 1158 .169 6 0.06 34 0.32 398 3.72 8 39 47 0.44 431.5 4.0
38 T Settles Owens 43 142 599 4.22 160 1263 .348 12 0.08 63 0.44 516 3.63 8 39 47 0.33 689.5 4.9
42 R Gabel Western Tech 17 52 98 1.88 42 307 .182 3 0.06 0 0.00 49 0.94 30 38 68 1.31 147.0 2.8
42 R Kandefer Harper 40 131 304 2.32 54 806 .310 14 0.11 22 0.17 126 0.96 61 38 99 0.76 406.0 3.1
42 M Markovich Lorain County 29 104 196 1.88 90 631 .168 165 1.59 36 0.35 381 3.66 2 38 40 0.38 253.0 2.4
45 K Harmon Finger Lakes 32 94 309 3.29 97 1046 .203 5 0.05 34 0.36 250 2.66 3 37 40 0.43 364.5 3.9
46 M Black Cedar Valley 35 120 241 2.01 93 637 .232 1 0.01 23 0.19 65 0.54 10 36 46 0.38 292.0 2.4
46 K Bowman Mesabi Range 29 104 49 0.47 40 224 .040 16 0.15 40 0.38 144 1.38 2 36 38 0.37 109.0 1.0
46 A Dobbins Richland 29 98 116 1.18 62 327 .165 0 0.00 5 0.05 3 0.03 37 36 73 0.74 176.0 1.8
46 A Milburn Cedar Valley 26 76 88 1.16 59 284 .102 1 0.01 0 0.00 6 0.08 20 36 56 0.74 126.0 1.7
46 K Wood Brookhaven 24 70 130 1.86 81 393 .125 0 0.00 1 0.01 43 0.61 5 36 41 0.59 154.0 2.2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?