Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 R Brown Owens 37 122 60 0.49 11 134 .366 1251 10.25 43 0.35 193 1.58 11 38 49 0.40 133.0 1.1
2 B McCready Rochester 28 90 49 0.54 10 121 .322 1109 12.32 50 0.56 251 2.79 15 10 25 0.28 119.0 1.3
3 A Jenkins Columbus State 27 98 72 0.73 26 224 .205 948 9.67 13 0.13 276 2.82 13 32 45 0.46 114.0 1.2
4 R Clater Mountain View 30 107 56 0.52 11 164 .274 905 8.46 31 0.29 291 2.72 6 4 10 0.09 95.0 0.9
5 T Pfaller Harper 38 122 43 0.35 10 166 .199 892 7.31 72 0.59 370 3.03 6 8 14 0.11 125.0 1.0
6 M Frisby Brookhaven 26 92 78 0.85 28 279 .179 868 9.43 31 0.34 273 2.97 4 19 23 0.25 122.5 1.3
7 A Martinez Cedar Valley 26 89 32 0.36 23 141 .064 818 9.19 41 0.46 152 1.71 1 16 17 0.19 82.0 0.9
8 K Owen North Lake 27 104 81 0.78 31 247 .202 798 7.67 42 0.40 379 3.64 4 21 25 0.24 137.5 1.3
9 S Voss Mesabi Range 25 89 31 0.35 22 136 .066 775 8.71 33 0.37 113 1.27 3 16 19 0.21 75.0 0.8
10 M Russo Jamestown 25 80 25 0.31 5 74 .270 767 9.59 50 0.63 138 1.73 2 11 13 0.16 82.5 1.0
11 M Raices DuPage 31 108 31 0.29 13 152 .118 763 7.06 23 0.21 203 1.88 4 5 9 0.08 60.5 0.6
12 K Sullinger Lorain County 25 92 114 1.24 33 350 .231 729 7.92 64 0.70 300 3.26 2 20 22 0.24 190.0 2.1
13 K Finster Jefferson (NY) 28 89 12 0.13 19 149 -.047 721 8.10 33 0.37 153 1.72 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.5
14 K Porter Central Lakes 26 92 17 0.18 3 46 .304 718 7.80 44 0.48 144 1.57 2 8 10 0.11 67.0 0.7
15 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 27 80 90 1.13 17 248 .294 717 8.96 76 0.95 271 3.39 13 28 41 0.51 193.0 2.4
16 R Bombard SUNY Adirondack 27 92 60 0.65 18 208 .202 713 7.75 25 0.27 189 2.05 1 1 2 0.02 86.5 0.9
17 B Kunzer Finger Lakes 28 87 5 0.06 2 29 .103 687 7.90 46 0.53 214 2.46 0 12 12 0.14 57.0 0.7
18 S Hovland Minnesota State 23 82 85 1.04 38 361 .130 677 8.26 6 0.07 244 2.98 14 15 29 0.35 112.5 1.4
19 A Hairell Eastfield 25 80 37 0.46 15 130 .169 639 7.99 25 0.31 214 2.67 0 12 12 0.15 68.0 0.8
20 H Hambleton Joliet 28 96 7 0.07 12 50 -.100 615 6.41 30 0.31 183 1.91 1 2 3 0.03 39.0 0.4
21 E Woelber Minnesota West 24 81 55 0.68 50 300 .017 606 7.48 38 0.47 204 2.52 1 0 1 0.01 94.0 1.2
22 E Knight Ridgewater 19 65 69 1.06 22 181 .260 536 8.25 31 0.48 106 1.63 17 12 29 0.45 123.0 1.9
23 C Lowe Sandhills 28 97 30 0.31 9 120 .175 511 5.27 36 0.37 156 1.61 1 0 1 0.01 67.0 0.7
24 S Simmeth Erie 26 81 29 0.36 6 66 .348 502 6.20 31 0.38 240 2.96 2 0 2 0.02 62.0 0.8
25 B Bergland Hibbing 18 65 67 1.03 33 199 .171 493 7.58 33 0.51 106 1.63 2 2 4 0.06 103.0 1.6
26 M Lewandrowski Mohawk Valley 19 72 17 0.24 6 85 .129 487 6.76 57 0.79 122 1.69 2 1 3 0.04 76.5 1.1
27 M Gorges Corning 21 70 55 0.79 15 233 .172 477 6.81 38 0.54 120 1.71 1 3 4 0.06 95.5 1.4
28 J Hodge Monroe College - Bronx 18 64 26 0.41 11 64 .234 469 7.33 49 0.77 60 0.94 1 3 4 0.06 77.5 1.2
29 J Scott St. Cloud Tech 26 95 18 0.19 12 105 .057 468 4.93 23 0.24 265 2.79 0 13 13 0.14 47.5 0.5
30 M Driver Richland 26 92 5 0.05 4 24 .042 465 5.05 20 0.22 94 1.02 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.3
31 M Malinski Butler County 17 56 22 0.39 4 84 .214 447 7.98 29 0.52 111 1.98 0 4 4 0.07 53.0 0.9
32 A Durkovic Queensborough 22 73 39 0.53 12 141 .191 445 6.10 61 0.84 123 1.68 3 3 6 0.08 104.5 1.4
33 K Hernandez Suffolk County 17 56 12 0.21 6 42 .143 437 7.80 10 0.18 47 0.84 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.4
34 M Crouch Hocking 23 73 18 0.25 14 86 .047 436 5.97 17 0.23 117 1.60 21 19 40 0.55 65.5 0.9
35 M Mau Western Tech 16 54 22 0.41 5 77 .221 435 8.06 7 0.13 140 2.59 12 17 29 0.54 49.5 0.9
36 L Littlefield Rock Valley 36 125 15 0.12 3 28 .429 433 3.46 28 0.22 375 3.00 2 0 2 0.02 45.0 0.4
37 T Rogovin Raritan Valley 20 53 12 0.23 12 39 .000 414 7.81 42 0.79 38 0.72 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 1.0
38 K Cherry Herkimer 23 75 17 0.23 6 207 .053 403 5.37 29 0.39 145 1.93 28 12 40 0.53 80.0 1.1
39 L Korpi Itasca 16 49 11 0.22 2 48 .188 392 8.00 15 0.31 77 1.57 0 10 10 0.20 31.0 0.6
40 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 26 95 127 1.34 50 431 .179 383 4.03 32 0.34 245 2.58 2 31 33 0.35 176.5 1.9
41 E Mormando Fulton-Montgomery 21 69 46 0.67 16 95 .316 382 5.54 22 0.32 60 0.87 15 7 22 0.32 86.5 1.3
42 K Bollinger Southwest Virginia 16 54 34 0.63 4 25 1.200 372 6.89 28 0.52 56 1.04 4 19 23 0.43 75.5 1.4
43 M Collignon Niagara County 17 60 21 0.35 29 117 -.068 363 6.05 19 0.32 88 1.47 2 3 5 0.08 43.5 0.7
44 K Martin Rainy River 21 68 13 0.19 12 56 .018 353 5.19 32 0.47 154 2.26 4 1 5 0.07 49.5 0.7
45 A Mesot Patrick Henry 18 66 66 1.00 23 195 .221 346 5.24 31 0.47 91 1.38 1 0 1 0.02 98.0 1.5
46 L Berrios Harrisburg Area 21 66 15 0.23 2 23 .565 342 5.18 72 1.09 96 1.45 0 0 0 0.00 87.0 1.3
47 L La Fleur Madison 29 75 27 0.36 4 73 .315 338 4.51 22 0.29 81 1.08 5 9 14 0.19 58.5 0.8
48 E Minano Rockland 20 70 56 0.80 17 170 .229 336 4.80 75 1.07 124 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 131.0 1.9
49 M Hanson Northland 16 55 81 1.47 29 157 .331 324 5.89 26 0.47 88 1.60 1 1 2 0.04 108.5 2.0
50 A Campbell Sandhills 28 93 11 0.12 10 51 .020 321 3.45 41 0.44 112 1.20 1 1 2 0.02 53.5 0.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?