Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A Gorsich Kirkwood 44 162 501 3.09 251 1597 .157 24 0.15 57 0.35 494 3.05 17 69 86 0.53 609.5 3.8
2 K Meister North Iowa Area 41 150 581 3.87 234 1578 .220 57 0.38 66 0.44 573 3.82 2 53 55 0.37 675.5 4.5
3 T Eads Carl Sandburg 40 137 474 3.46 145 1537 .214 9 0.07 56 0.41 348 2.54 6 12 18 0.13 542.0 4.0
4 A Finley Iowa Central 39 145 585 4.03 205 1531 .248 21 0.14 38 0.26 541 3.73 8 52 60 0.41 657.0 4.5
5 M Peters Kalamazoo Valley 38 144 588 4.08 345 1507 .161 16 0.11 63 0.44 332 2.31 11 24 35 0.24 674.0 4.7
6 A Harwood Kankakee 30 99 343 3.46 211 1481 .089 5 0.05 19 0.19 148 1.49 45 6 51 0.52 410.0 4.1
7 M Hill Lincoln Land 50 183 456 2.49 200 1458 .176 13 0.07 90 0.49 384 2.10 13 49 62 0.34 583.5 3.2
8 R Bingham Southeastern 39 135 469 3.47 185 1433 .198 13 0.10 53 0.39 469 3.47 20 16 36 0.27 550.0 4.1
9 A Ruffin Cuyahoga 31 111 535 4.82 159 1423 .264 26 0.23 33 0.30 382 3.44 19 41 60 0.54 607.5 5.5
10 C Haussler Bismarck State 41 144 518 3.60 184 1419 .235 2 0.01 46 0.32 537 3.73 7 36 43 0.30 589.0 4.1
11 K Anderson Iowa Central 39 142 556 3.92 189 1418 .259 8 0.06 42 0.30 522 3.68 9 50 59 0.42 632.0 4.5
12 J Meister Ancilla 33 126 420 3.33 175 1405 .174 33 0.26 25 0.20 425 3.37 4 29 33 0.26 463.5 3.7
13 J Squire Fort Scott 38 131 506 3.86 224 1379 .204 5 0.04 55 0.42 318 2.43 8 54 62 0.47 596.0 4.5
14 K Bauer Lincoln Land 48 175 422 2.41 218 1372 .149 19 0.11 31 0.18 524 2.99 15 37 52 0.30 486.5 2.8
15 B Nitsch Bismarck State 41 144 452 3.14 135 1348 .235 9 0.06 70 0.49 559 3.88 4 32 36 0.25 542.0 3.8
16 A Dilsaver Des Moines Area 36 131 488 3.73 166 1318 .244 7 0.05 80 0.61 178 1.36 31 79 110 0.84 638.5 4.9
17 G Menghini North Platte 34 130 416 3.20 244 1311 .131 13 0.10 39 0.30 314 2.42 6 43 49 0.38 482.5 3.7
18 H Burdess Spoon River 43 150 418 2.79 191 1269 .179 3 0.02 53 0.35 511 3.41 21 16 37 0.25 500.0 3.3
19 F Simpson Coffeyville 45 136 597 4.39 161 1237 .352 4 0.03 135 0.99 380 2.79 12 49 61 0.45 768.5 5.7
20 I Nick McHenry County 46 138 428 3.10 201 1233 .184 15 0.11 75 0.54 362 2.62 27 22 49 0.36 541.0 3.9
21 R Malinowski Southeastern 39 137 399 2.91 217 1213 .150 19 0.14 39 0.28 509 3.72 30 21 51 0.37 478.5 3.5
22 S Fedderly Waubonsee 41 149 471 3.16 213 1187 .217 7 0.05 77 0.52 584 3.92 31 12 43 0.29 585.0 3.9
23 A Greening Parkland 56 160 486 3.04 112 1181 .317 13 0.08 0 0.00 110 0.69 9 68 77 0.48 529.0 3.3
24 H Sheley Illinois Central 47 161 424 2.63 161 1165 .226 5 0.03 27 0.17 161 1.00 3 64 67 0.42 486.0 3.0
25 G Hahn North Dakota SCS 33 118 407 3.45 116 1141 .255 9 0.08 28 0.24 415 3.52 4 36 40 0.34 457.0 3.9
26 N Hood McHenry County 44 141 436 3.09 180 1140 .225 8 0.06 47 0.33 275 1.95 48 32 80 0.57 547.0 3.9
27 E Sicking Sinclair 30 109 483 4.43 171 1139 .274 18 0.17 55 0.50 298 2.73 5 25 30 0.28 555.5 5.1
28 P Bowman Carl Sandburg 45 155 661 4.26 72 1138 .518 13 0.08 50 0.32 99 0.64 111 48 159 1.03 846.0 5.5
29 P Eiffler Hawkeye 39 128 270 2.11 127 1135 .126 4 0.03 23 0.18 387 3.02 27 14 41 0.32 327.0 2.6
30 B Diamond Columbus State 36 128 508 3.97 148 1134 .317 4 0.03 14 0.11 151 1.18 32 77 109 0.85 592.5 4.6
31 C Allen Highland (KS) 38 124 401 3.23 142 1130 .229 34 0.27 21 0.17 342 2.76 21 5 26 0.21 445.5 3.6
32 R Warfel Parkland 53 150 463 3.09 164 1126 .266 106 0.71 42 0.28 489 3.26 10 62 72 0.48 546.0 3.6
33 J Smith Muskegon 37 139 443 3.19 170 1120 .244 22 0.16 34 0.24 327 2.35 20 61 81 0.58 527.5 3.8
34 L Greve Sauk Valley 43 158 416 2.63 174 1112 .218 4 0.03 0 0.00 41 0.26 25 54 79 0.50 468.0 3.0
35 T Mattingly Kansas City Kansas 32 112 374 3.34 171 1110 .183 68 0.61 15 0.13 300 2.68 18 33 51 0.46 423.5 3.8
36 B Bauer Northeast 38 122 356 2.92 170 1108 .168 11 0.09 8 0.07 212 1.74 9 23 32 0.26 384.5 3.2
37 D Johnston Grand Rapids 40 134 395 2.95 123 1096 .248 60 0.45 38 0.28 379 2.83 5 42 47 0.35 459.0 3.4
38 B Swanson Fort Scott 38 130 402 3.09 153 1094 .228 6 0.05 43 0.33 146 1.12 17 25 42 0.32 474.5 3.6
39 T Gaylord St. Louis 36 135 352 2.61 107 1093 .224 0 0.00 0 0.00 45 0.33 7 34 41 0.30 376.0 2.8
40 M Bussone St. Clair County 37 133 346 2.60 210 1081 .126 20 0.15 46 0.35 274 2.06 0 35 35 0.26 409.5 3.1
41 E Zlateva Cowley 37 127 440 3.46 134 1077 .284 25 0.20 43 0.34 334 2.63 7 42 49 0.39 511.0 4.0
42 K Good Southeastern 39 136 279 2.05 154 1068 .117 13 0.10 51 0.38 502 3.69 5 6 11 0.08 338.0 2.5
43 M Dobosiewicz Glen Oaks 33 114 444 3.89 122 1060 .304 6 0.05 24 0.21 347 3.04 11 32 43 0.38 495.0 4.3
44 A Dittmer Kirkwood 41 145 376 2.59 169 1053 .197 4 0.03 11 0.08 156 1.08 8 49 57 0.39 419.5 2.9
45 T Brito USC Salkehatchie 29 100 354 3.54 199 1049 .148 4 0.04 61 0.61 466 4.66 3 13 16 0.16 424.5 4.2
46 C Noyes Lake County 28 90 305 3.39 182 1029 .120 37 0.41 42 0.47 318 3.53 12 25 37 0.41 371.5 4.1
47 M Vanzin Ellsworth 32 102 323 3.17 167 1011 .154 17 0.17 35 0.34 248 2.43 13 12 25 0.25 377.0 3.7
48 S Pothast Edison State 28 94 363 3.86 120 1010 .241 11 0.12 24 0.26 320 3.40 44 45 89 0.95 453.5 4.8
49 A Kapales Labette 28 93 231 2.48 189 1008 .042 10 0.11 22 0.24 258 2.77 0 5 5 0.05 255.5 2.7
50 H Barta Williston State 29 111 367 3.31 201 1001 .166 5 0.05 21 0.19 424 3.82 50 20 70 0.63 448.0 4.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?