2018 NJCAA Women's Volleyball Schedule DII

Date Away Home Status Links
July
Mon. 9 Skills Clinc   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM EDT
 
August
Fri. 10 Dakota #   Minot State University JV   TBA
  scrimmage
  Benedictine University #   Mesa   TBA
  SCRIMMAGE
Sat. 11 Mott #   Owens Scrimmage   TBA
  @ Owens Community College
  Henry Ford #   Owens   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Alumni #   Kalamazoo Valley   11:00 AM EDT
Sun. 12 Southeast #   Peru State Scrimmage   11:00 AM EDT
  Peru, NE
Mon. 13 Glen Oaks # 0 Bethel College 0 Final
  Mount Mercy University #   Kirkwood   9:30 AM EDT
  scrimmage
  Miles   Rocky Mountain College   3:30 PM EDT
  @ (SCRIMMAGE)
Tue. 14 Muskegon #   Davenport University   TBA
  Mott #   Madonna University   10:00 AM EDT
  Concordia University #   Jackson   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Henry Ford #   Madonna University   6:00 PM EDT
Wed. 15 Iowa Central   Iowa Western   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Des Moines Area #   Iowa Western   12:00 PM EDT
  Council Bluffs, IA
  Ottawa University #   Mesa   1:00 PM EDT
  SCRIMMAGE
  Cape Fear #   Sandhills   2:00 PM EDT
  Pinehurst, NC
  Cape Fear #   St. Andrews University   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Pinehurst, NC
  Shaw University #   Wake Tech   5:00 PM EDT
  Glen Oaks #   Goshen College   6:00 PM EDT
  Hawkeye Community College (Blue) # 0 Hawkeye 0 Final
  Coffeyville #   Missouri Southern State University   7:00 PM EDT
  Olive-Harvey #   Governors State University   8:00 PM EDT
  SCC Alumni #   Scottsdale   10:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Match
Thu. 16 Southeastern #   William Penn JV   1:00 PM EDT
  Davidson County # 3 Guilford Tech 2 Final
  Scrimmage
  Northern Virginia #   Bowie State   6:00 PM EDT
Fri. 17 Coffeyville #   Labette   12:00 PM EDT
  University of Arkansas Fort Smith # 0 Seminole State (OK) 0 1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Coffeyville #   Langston University   1:30 PM EDT
  @ Independence, KS
  Kirkwood #   Grand View University   2:00 PM EDT
  scrimmage
  Iowa Central #   North Iowa Area   3:00 PM EDT
  NIACC scrimmage (At Mason City, Iowa)
  Coffeyville #   Independence   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Independence, KS
  Labette   Independence   4:30 PM EDT
  Ellsworth #   North Iowa Area   5:00 PM EDT
  NIACC scrimmage (At Mason City, Iowa)
  Rio Grande U. - Scrimmage #   Sinclair   6:00 PM EDT
  Ancilla #   Kankakee   6:00 PM EDT
  Coffeyville #   Oklahoma Wesleyan University   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Independence, KS
  Alumni #   CCBC Essex   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage (CCBC Essex Wellness & Athletics Center
Sat. 18 North Dakota SCS #   Valley City State University   TBA
  St. Louis #   Missouri Valley College   TBA
  Preseason Scrimmages #   Mesa   TBA
  SCRIMMAGE
  Phoenix #   Scottsdale Community College (pre-season Jamboree)   TBA
  Pre-season Jamboree
  Kalamazoo Valley #   Owens   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Henry Ford #   Owens   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  VCSU Scrimmage #   Lake Region State   10:00 AM EDT
  @ Valley City, ND
  Lincoln Land #   Lake Land   11:00 AM EDT
  Kankakee #   Trinity Christian College   11:00 AM EDT
  Iowa Lakes   Northwestern College   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Bismarck State #   Lake Region State   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Valley City, ND
  Hawkeye # 0 Upper Iowa University 0 Final
  Fayette, IA
  University of Bemidji #   Bismarck State   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Valley City, ND
  Labette   KJCCC Scrimmage   12:00 PM EDT
  @ El Dorado, KS
  ACCAC Jamboree #   Scottsdale   1:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Match
  Bismarck State #   Valley City State University   2:00 PM EDT
  Seward County #   Cowley   3:00 PM EDT
  Weatherford, Oklahoma @ SWOSU Pre-Season Tournament
  Bismarck State #   University of Jamestown 2   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Valley City, ND
  Miles   Dickinson State University   3:00 PM EDT
  Bismarck State #   University of Jamestown 1   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Valley City, ND
  Jackson #   Owens   10:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Sun. 19 Labette   KJCCC Scrimmage   9:30 AM EDT
  @ El Dorado, KS
  Mercyhurst North East Alumni   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Game
Tue. 21 Mott #   Kalamazoo Valley   TBA
  Henry Ford #   University of Michigan - Dearborn   10:00 AM EDT
  Buena Vista University #   Des Moines Area   2:00 PM EDT
  Boone, IA
  Harcum 0 Harford 3 Final
  Wake Tech #   Fayetteville State University   4:00 PM EDT
  Kankakee #   Bethel JV   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Kalamazoo Valley CC
  Rochester #   North Iowa Area   5:00 PM EDT
  At Mason City, Iowa
  Potomac State #   Shenandoah University   6:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo College #   Kankakee   6:35 PM EDT
  KCC Invitational @ Kalamazoo Valley CC
  Louisburg # 0 Methodist University 0 7:00 PM EDT
  Lincoln #   Illinois Valley   7:00 PM EDT
  Southeast #   Nebraska Wesleyan Univeristy Scrimmage   7:00 PM EDT
  Lincoln, NE
  Independence #   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M   7:00 PM EDT
  NEO Scrimmage
  DuPage # 3 Kishwaukee 1 Final
  Triton # 0 Lake County 0 7:00 PM EDT
  Grace Christian University #   Kankakee   7:10 PM EDT
  @ Kalamazoo Valley CC
  Kankakee #   Kalamazoo Valley   7:45 PM EDT
  @ Kalamazoo Valley CC
Wed. 22 Ave Maria University 3 South Florida State 0 Final
  Dakota #   Lake Region State   5:00 PM EDT
  scrimmage
  Pratt 0 Neosho County 3 Final
  Chanute, KS
  State College of Florida 0 Pasco-Hernando State 3 Final
  Lenoir # 0 St. Andrews University (scrimmage) 3 Final
  Scrimmage
  Miami University - Hamilton 2 Edison State 3 Final
  Iowa Central 3 Illinois Central 1 Final
  Muskegon * 3 Kalamazoo Valley 0 Final
  Hagerstown 3 Christendom College 1 Final
  @ Front Royal, VA
  Cleveland State 3 Hiwassee College 1 Final
  Lake-Sumter State 0 Santa Fe 3 Final
  Dakota 0 Northland 3 Final
  @ Lake Region State Co
  Gogebic 0 Itasca 3 Final
  Dodge City 0 Neosho County 3 Final
  Highland (IL) 0 Rock Valley 3 Final
  Dawson 3 Rocky Mountain College JV 2 Final
  Billings, MT
  Bethel JV 0 Iowa Lakes 3 Final
  WHITE OUT NIGHT
  Rend Lake * 2 Lake Land 3 Final
  Southwestern Illinois * 0 John A. Logan 3 Final
  Wabash Valley * 3 Lincoln Trail 0 Final
  Dakota County Tech 3 St. Cloud Tech 2 Final
  Butler 1 Cloud County 3 Final
  Grand View University JV 0 Kirkwood 3 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 3 Kansas City Kansas 2 Final
  Valley City State University - JV 0 North Dakota SCS 3 Final
  Wear Red
  John Wood 0 Hawkeye 3 Final
  Waterloo, IA
  Doane JV 0 Central 3 Final
  Des Moines Area 3 Indian Hills 2 Final
  Ottumwa, IA
  Northland 3 Lake Region State 1 Final
  Pratt 3 Allen County 0 Final
  Chanute, KS @ Chanute, KS
  Miles 3 Rocky Mountain College - JV 0 Final
  Ottawa University AZ #   Scottsdale   10:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Match
Thu. 23 Ellsworth   Simpson College   3:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Vance-Granville 0 Wake Tech 3 Final
  Sandhills 3 Guilford Tech 1 Final
  Florida Gateway College 3 Johnson University 0 Final
  UC Clermont 3 Clark State 1 Final
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Pitt 3 Final
  Ancilla * 3 Kellogg 2 Final
  Lake Michigan * 3 Jackson 0 Final
  Glen Oaks * 0 Lansing 3 Final
  Marshalltown 3 USC Salkehatchie 0 Final
  Lincoln Trail 0 Vincennes 3 Final
  Kishwaukee ^ 1 Joliet 3 Final
  Triton ^ 0 Moraine Valley 3 Final
  Rock Valley 0 Sauk Valley 3 Final
  Rend Lake * 3 Shawnee 0 Final
Fri. 24 Southwestern 0 Southeast 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Northeast 3 Williston State 0 Final
  @ Beatrice, NE
  Bryant & Stratton (VA) 0 St. Johns River State 3 Final
  Des Moines Area 3 Muskegon 1 Final
  Waubonsee Invitational @ Naperville, IL
  Iowa Lakes 3 Oakton 1 Final
  Waubonsee Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Kirkwood 1 Moraine Valley 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee Community
  Henry Ford 1 Harper 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Madison 1 Sauk Valley 3 Final
  @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Glen Oaks 3 Carl Sandburg 1 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Pasco-Hernando State 3 Hillsborough 2 Final
  @ HCC
  Hawkeye 1 Highland (KS) 3 Final
  Southeast CC Tournament @ Beatrice, NE
  Southeastern 1 McCook 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  St. Clair County 1 McHenry County 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee Invite
  North Iowa Area 3 Macomb 0 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational
  Iowa Central 3 Owens 1 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Waubonsee
  Malcolm X 0 Illinois Valley 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Bryant & Stratton (VA) 0 Spartanburg Methodist 3 Final
  SMC Invitational Tournament
  Seminole State (OK) 1 Vernon 3 Final
  @ Vernon College
  Eastfield 0 Hesston 3 Final
  Vernon College Classic @ Vernon, TX
  Allen County 2 Ottawa University JV 3 Final
  @ Fort Scott, KS
  Dakota 2 Miles 3 Final
  Mystic Invite @ Bismarck
  North Platte 1 Colby 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE @ Beatrice
  Southwestern 2 Cloud County 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE @ Beatrice, NE
  Kirkwood 3 Sauk Valley 1 Final
  @ Waubonsee Touanment
  Iowa Lakes 1 Moraine Valley 3 Final
  Waubonsee Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Muskegon 3 Harper 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Des Moines Area 3 Henry Ford 0 Final
  Waubonsee Invitational @ Naperville, IL
  Lake Michigan 1 Rock Valley 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Pasco-Hernando State 3 Central Florida 2 Final
  @ Tampa, FL
  St. Johns River State 3 Walters State 1 Final
  @ Spartanburg Methodis
  Kaskaskia 3 Kalamazoo Valley 2 Final
  @ Kankakee Community C
  Lake Land 3 Kankakee 0 Final
  Pima 1 Hutchinson 3 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Mayville State JV 1 Lake Region State 3 Final
  @ Bismarck ND
  Florida Gateway College 0 Florida State Jacksonville 3 Final
  USC Lancaster * 3 USC Salkehatchie 0 Final
  Indian River State 3 Florida Gateway College 0 Final
  Tri-Match @ Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Jacksonville, FL
  Southwestern Illinois 0 Mineral Area 3 Final
  East Central College Tournament @ East Central College
  Northeast 2 North Platte 3 Final
  @ Beatrice
  John Wood 0 East Central (MO) 3 Final
  Williston State 0 Highland (KS) 3 Final
  Southeast CC Tournament @ Beatrice, NE
  Ottawa JV 1 Fort Scott 3 Final
  FS Tourney
  St. Clair County 3 Macomb 0 Final
  Macomb Forfeit @ Waubonsee CC
  North Iowa Area 0 Owens 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Waubonsee
  Iowa Central 3 Illinois Valley 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee Tournament
  Lake Michigan 0 Carl Sandburg 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Kaskaskia 3 Kankakee 0 Final
  KCC Invitational
  Lincoln Land 0 Metropolitan Community College 3 Final
  @ Wichita Forum
  Dakota 0 Bismarck State 3 Final
  Mystic Invite
  Brookhaven 3 Hesston 1 Final
  Vernon College Invite @ Vernon, TX
  Baker University JV 0 Johnson County 3 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 2 Central 3 Final
  @ Overland Park
  Kalamazoo Valley 2 Lake Land 3 Final
  @ Kankakee Community C
  Coffeyville 3 Neosho County 0 Final
  @ Wichita, Kansas
  South Mountain 3 Garden City 1 Final
  NMMI Classic
  Mesa 3 Southern Nevada 0 Final
  Coyote Volleyball Classic
  Sinclair * 3 Cuyahoga 1 Final
  Hocking * 0 Lakeland 3 Final
  Conference
  Clark State * 0 Columbus State 3 Final
  Edison State * 3 Lorain County 0 Final
  Madison 3 Oakton 0 Final
  @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Park JV 1 Kansas City Kansas 3 Final
  John Wood 0 Southwestern Illinois 3 Final
  East Central College Tournament @ East Central College
  Labette 0 Allen County 3 Final
  @ Fort Scott
  Cloud County 0 Hawkeye 3 Final
  Southeast Tournament @ Beatrice, NE
  Malcolm X 0 McHenry County 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Rock Valley 1 Glen Oaks 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Lewis & Clark 0 John A. Logan 3 Final
  @ East Central College
  Louisburg 3 Central Carolina 0 Final
  Hagerstown #   Wilson College   7:00 PM EDT
  Wallace State 3 Walters State 0 Final
  @ Spartanburg SC
  Gulf Coast State 0 Santa Fe 3 Final
  Cecil #   Wesley College   7:00 PM EDT
  Coffeyville 3 Lincoln Land 1 Final
  @ Wichita, Kansas
  Cowley 3 Metropolitan Community College 2 Final
  @ Wichita Sports Forum
  Ancilla 3 Morton 1 Final
  Central 3 Baker JV 2 Final
  @ Overland Park
  Seminole State (OK) 3 Dallas Community College 1 Final
  @ Vernon College
  Chattanooga State 0 Pensacola State 3 Final
  @ Snead State
  Kalamazoo Valley 3 Kankakee 0 Final
  KCC Invitational
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 2 Johnson County 3 Final
  @ Johnson County
  Pima 2 North Central Texas 3 Final
  NMMI Classic @ NMMI
  East LA 0 Glendale 3 Final
  @ CSN
  Lake Region State 3 Miles 0 Final
  @ Bismarck ND
  Southeastern 3 Southeast 2 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Mayville State University JV 0 Bismarck State 3 Final
  Mystic Invite
  John A. Logan 3 East Central (MO) 0 Final
  @ East Central College
  Mineral Area 3 Lewis & Clark 0 Final
  @ East Central College
  Labette 0 Fort Scott 3 Final
  FS Tourney
  South Mountain 0 New Mexico Military 3 Final
  NMMI Classic
  Mesa 3 East Los Angeles 0 Final
  College of Southern Neveda Tournament @ College of Southern Nevada
  Arizona Western * 3 Scottsdale 0 Final
  Glendale 3 Southern Nevada 0 Final
  Coyote Volleyball Classic
Sat. 25 St. Louis #   TBA   TBA
  @ Washington University Jamboree
  Wallace State 3 St. Johns River State 2 Final
  SMC Invitational @ Spartanburg SC
  Wake Tech #   William Peace University   10:00 AM EDT
  Greensboro College   Surry   10:00 AM EDT
  @ Dobson, NC
  Bergen 1 Harcum 3 Final
  Rhode Island 0 Nassau 3 Final
  Nassau CC Invitational
  Glen Oaks 3 Kishwaukee 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee Community
  Madison 1 Des Moines Area 3 Final
  Waubonsee Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Dakota 0 Mayville State University JV 3 Final
  Mystic Invite @ Bismarck
  Lewis & Clark 2 Southwestern Illinois 3 Final
  East Central College Tournament @ East Central College
  North Platte 3 Williston State 1 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Seminole State (OK) 3 Hesston 2 Final
  @ Vernon College
  Iowa Central 3 Moraine Valley 2 Final
  @ Waubonsee Community
  Olive-Harvey 0 Illinois Valley 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  McCook 0 Hawkeye 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Kirkwood 3 South Suburban 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  John Wood 0 John A. Logan 3 Final
  @ East Central College
  Sinclair * 3 Lakeland 1 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 0 Lorain County 3 Final
  Ohio University - Chillicothe 1 Edison State 3 Final
  Pitt # 2 Averett University 0 Final
  @ William Peace University
  Bryant & Stratton (VA) 0 Wallace State 3 Final
  Hocking * 0 Cuyahoga 3 Final
  Conference
  Metropolitan Community College 3 Neosho County 1 Final
  @ Wichita Sports Forum
  Central 3 Ottawa JV 2 Final
  Shawnee 0 Frontier 3 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 1 Lincoln Land 3 Final
  @ Wichita, KS
  Coffeyville 3 Cowley 0 Final
  @ Wichita, Kansas
  Bergen 3 Rhode Island 1 Final
  @ Nassau
  Harcum 0 Nassau 3 Final
  Nassau CC Invitational
  Miles 0 Bismarck State 3 Final
  Mystic Invite
  Oakton 1 Harper 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Lansing 3 Joliet 1 Final
  Main North Gym @ Waubonsee Community
  Lake Michigan 3 Sauk Valley 0 Final
  @ Waubonesse
  Illinois Central 2 Waubonsee 3 Final
  Chiefs Invitational (Sugar Grove, IL.)
  Vincennes 3 Ancilla 0 Final
  Fitness Forum Sports and Wellness 2855 Miller Dr Plymouth, IN
  Marshalltown 3 Fayetteville Tech 0 Final
  Daytona State 3 Gulf Coast State 0 Final
  @ Gainesville fl
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 0 Cowley 3 Final
  @ Wichita Sports Forum
  Allen County 0 Fort Scott 3 Final
  FS Tourney
  Southwestern 0 Colby 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE @ Beatrice, Ne
  Hawkeye 3 Southeast 0 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Lewis & Clark 0 East Central (MO) 3 Final
  Chattanooga State 0 Gadsden State 3 Final
  Tournament @ Boaz High School
  Garden City 0 Pima 3 Final
  NMMI Classic @ NMMI
  South Mountain 0 Seward County 3 Final
  Johnson & Wales 3 Lenoir 0 Final
  Patrick Henry 1 Louisburg 3 Final
  Taylor Athletic Center
  Mercyhurst North East 3 Schoolcraft 1 Final
  @ Elyria, OH
  Wake Tech #   Pitt   1:00 PM EDT
  @ William Peace University
  Polk State 3 Pasco-Hernando State 1 Final
  HCC Volleyball Invitational @ Hillsborough Communi
  St. Johns River State 3 Spartanburg Methodist 0 Final
  Coffeyville 3 Metropolitan Community College 0 Final
  @ Wichita Sports forum
  Central 0 Johnson County 3 Final
  @ Ottawa Univ.
  Dakota 0 Lake Region State 3 Final
  Mystic Invite @ Bismarck
  Neosho County 3 Lincoln Land 2 Final
  @ Wichita, KS
  Glendale 3 Mesa 1 Final
  College of Southern Neveda Tournament @ CSN
  Iowa Lakes 3 Malcolm X 0 Final
  Waubonsee Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  Iowa Central 3 South Suburban 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee Tournament
  Olive-Harvey 0 McHenry County 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Waubonsee
  Des Moines Area 3 Moraine Valley 0 Final
  Waubonsee Invitational @ Naperville, IL
  Kirkwood 3 Illinois Valley 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee Tournament
  Wake Tech #   Averett   2:00 PM EDT
  @ William Peace University
  Hagerstown #   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM EDT
  Vincennes 3 Ancilla 0 Final
  Davidson County # %   Surry   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Harcum 1 Rhode Island 3 Final
  @ Nassau
  Johnson University 0 Cleveland State 3 Final
  NCAA Div. II
  Allen County 0 Labette 3 Final
  @ Fort Scott
  Southwestern Illinois 0 East Central (MO) 3 Final
  East Central College Tournament @ East Central College
  Southwestern 2 Williston State 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  North Platte 2 Highland (KS) 3 Final
  Southeast CC Tournament @ Beatrice
  Mineral Area 3 John Wood 0 Final
  @ East Central Tournam
  Clarendon 3 Hesston 2 Final
  @ Vernon College
  Chattanooga State 0 Snead State 3 Final
  Lansing 3 Illinois Central 0 Final
  Sport Court @ Waubonsee Community
  Johnson & Wales 3 Lenoir 0 Final
  Palm Beach State 3 Gulf Coast State 1 Final
  Pitt # 2 William Peace University 0 Final
  @ William Peace University
  Bryant & Stratton (VA) 0 Walters State 3 Final
  @ Spartanburg Methodis
  Lincoln 0 Frontier 3 Final
  Ottawa University JV 0 Johnson County 3 Final
  North Iowa Area 1 Glen Oaks 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Waubonsee
  Lake Michigan 3 DuPage 1 Final
  @ Wabonesse
  Kishwaukee 1 Parkland 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee Community
  Miles 3 Mayville State University 1 Final
  @ Bismarck, ND
  State College of Florida 0 Pasco-Hernando State 3 Final
  HCC Tournament @ HCC
  Cleveland State 3 Johnson University 0 Final
  NCAA Div. II
  Southeastern 0 Colby 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Lake Region State 1 Bismarck State 3 Final
  Mystic Invite
  Northeast 1 Highland (KS) 3 Final
  Southeast CC Tournament @ Beatrice
  Labette 0 Fort Scott 3 Final
  FS Tourney
  Pima 0 Seward County 3 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, New Mexico
  Potomac State # % 0 Frostburg University 0 Final
  Scrimmage
  Walters State 2 Spartanburg Methodist 3 Final
  SMC Invitational Tournament
  Macomb 0 Harper 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Sauk Valley 3 Joliet 2 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Malcolm X 0 Oakton 3 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  St. Clair County 0 Parkland 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee Community
  Carl Sandburg 3 Rock Valley 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Northeast 0 McCook 3 Final
  @ Beatrice, NE
  Southeastern 1 Cloud County 3 Final
  Beatrice, NE @ Beatrice, NE
  Seminole State (OK) 3 Clarendon 0 Final
  @ Vernon College
  Chattanooga State 1 Bevill State Community College 3 Final
  @ Snead State
  Odessa 3 South Mountain 1 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Muskegon 0 Parkland 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee Community
  North Iowa Area 3 McHenry County 0 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Waubonsee
  Henry Ford 1 DuPage 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Macomb 0 Iowa Lakes 3 Final
  Waubonsee Invitational, Macomb Forfeit @ Waubonsee CC
  Northern Virginia #   Catholic University of America   7:00 PM EDT
  Cloud County 3 Southeast 0 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  St. Clair County 0 Carl Sandburg 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Muskegon 3 Waubonsee 1 Final
  Chiefs Invitational (Sugar Grove, IL.)
  Henry Ford 0 Parkland 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee Community
Sun. 26 Illinois Central 3 Kishwaukee 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee Community
  Carl Sandburg 3 Olive-Harvey 0 Final
  Waubonsee CC Invitational @ Sugar Grove, IL
  DuPage 3 Sauk Valley 2 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  Oakton 0 Parkland 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee Community
  Lansing 2 Waubonsee 3 Final
  Chiefs Invitational (Sugar Grove, IL.)
  Oakton ^ 3 Joliet 0 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  DuPage 1 McHenry County 3 Final
  @ Waubonsee
  South Suburban 0 Parkland 3 Final