played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 C Smith Orange County 23 80 411 5.14 157 1067 .238 10 0.13 75 0.94 277 3.46 19 15 34 0.42 512.5 6.4
2 K Harris Patrick Henry 19 56 188 3.36 32 338 .462 2 0.04 2 0.04 23 0.41 129 12 141 2.52 325.0 5.8
3 K Manley SUNY Broome 32 114 435 3.82 93 1110 .308 4 0.04 48 0.42 67 0.59 134 76 210 1.84 655.0 5.7
4 K Parker Sullivan County 19 61 261 4.28 92 671 .252 18 0.30 76 1.25 361 5.92 4 0 4 0.07 341.0 5.6
5 S Verbout Northland 25 84 368 4.38 66 624 .484 11 0.13 29 0.35 185 2.20 46 48 94 1.12 467.0 5.6
6 B Eagan Fulton-Montgomery 24 80 366 4.58 110 919 .279 3 0.04 38 0.47 292 3.65 25 3 28 0.35 430.5 5.4
7 M Dela Cruz Raritan Valley 19 50 146 2.92 35 282 .394 9 0.18 55 1.10 52 1.04 53 2 55 1.10 255.0 5.1
8 S Rudny Jamestown 33 103 430 4.17 107 1010 .320 9 0.09 63 0.61 337 3.27 17 9 26 0.25 514.5 5.0
9 S Abernathy Vance-Granville 17 43 171 3.98 40 324 .404 196 4.56 14 0.33 17 0.40 15 6 21 0.49 203.0 4.7
10 S Thomas Rockland 21 72 220 3.06 39 369 .491 8 0.11 54 0.75 266 3.69 60 6 66 0.92 337.0 4.7
11 E Burzlaff Harper 43 147 595 4.05 134 1475 .313 40 0.27 58 0.39 375 2.55 16 12 28 0.19 675.0 4.6
12 C Ramlogan Raritan Valley 20 53 179 3.38 60 455 .262 21 0.40 57 1.08 206 3.89 3 1 4 0.08 239.5 4.5
13 P Beniquez Queensborough 27 88 297 3.38 75 619 .359 10 0.11 83 0.94 304 3.45 12 8 20 0.23 396.0 4.5
14 C Ladlee Mohawk Valley 23 80 246 3.08 87 485 .328 4 0.05 28 0.35 246 3.08 84 0 84 1.05 358.0 4.5
15 M Ryder Fulton-Montgomery 24 80 314 3.92 70 834 .293 10 0.13 22 0.28 341 4.26 17 5 22 0.28 355.5 4.4
16 K Reyes Eastfield 35 111 363 3.27 134 965 .237 28 0.25 118 1.06 405 3.65 2 14 16 0.14 490.0 4.4
17 A Matson Howard (MD) 27 91 293 3.22 67 579 .390 2 0.02 15 0.16 50 0.55 77 33 110 1.21 401.5 4.4
18 B Wendland Rochester 31 111 418 3.77 121 1108 .268 3 0.03 17 0.15 50 0.45 45 13 58 0.52 486.5 4.4
19 C Odorisio Montgomery County 13 37 101 2.73 31 238 .294 226 6.11 54 1.46 142 3.84 4 2 6 0.16 160.0 4.3
20 S Siskow Riverland 25 86 316 3.67 191 878 .142 10 0.12 21 0.24 276 3.21 33 3 36 0.42 371.5 4.3
21 A Kimmel Harrisburg Area 21 70 227 3.24 85 510 .278 6 0.09 70 1.00 106 1.51 5 0 5 0.07 302.0 4.3
22 K Jergens St. Cloud Tech 32 118 422 3.58 142 974 .287 7 0.06 56 0.47 385 3.26 7 39 46 0.39 504.5 4.3
23 S Stevenson Davidson County 23 60 220 3.67 129 627 .145 37 0.62 22 0.37 327 5.45 7 11 18 0.30 254.5 4.2
24 J Vedbraaten Northland 17 58 175 3.02 41 374 .358 2 0.03 31 0.53 127 2.19 23 27 50 0.86 242.5 4.2
25 X Ruiz Jefferson (NY) 32 104 405 3.89 169 1963 .120 8 0.08 13 0.13 412 3.96 12 2 14 0.13 431.0 4.1
26 K Shelly Northampton 26 83 285 3.43 64 633 .349 2 0.02 38 0.46 119 1.43 12 13 25 0.30 341.5 4.1
27 A Green Monroe CC 38 111 278 2.50 55 712 .313 15 0.14 34 0.31 341 3.07 98 77 175 1.58 448.5 4.0
28 A Knuti Hibbing 23 78 246 3.15 82 580 .283 2 0.03 0 0.00 2 0.03 45 47 92 1.18 314.5 4.0
29 A Neeld Bucks County 14 49 144 2.94 44 270 .370 6 0.12 38 0.78 93 1.90 11 9 20 0.41 197.5 4.0
30 T Engel Monroe CC 38 112 370 3.30 73 1211 .245 2 0.02 58 0.52 420 3.75 8 22 30 0.27 447.0 4.0
31 J Sheedy Patrick Henry 19 60 91 1.52 33 213 .272 1 0.02 0 0.00 0 0.00 140 15 155 2.58 238.5 4.0
32 K Conley DuPage 38 140 476 3.40 231 1495 .164 10 0.07 63 0.45 593 4.24 14 1 15 0.11 553.5 4.0
33 C Sletta Ridgewater 31 111 337 3.04 114 779 .286 2 0.02 74 0.67 86 0.77 15 25 40 0.36 438.5 4.0
34 M Swanson Minnesota State 26 93 258 2.77 80 622 .286 8 0.09 24 0.26 80 0.86 65 9 74 0.80 351.5 3.8
35 A Hattaway Brookhaven 32 115 384 3.34 226 1081 .146 1 0.01 37 0.32 362 3.15 0 19 19 0.17 430.5 3.7
36 P Garner Sandhills 33 112 307 2.74 57 664 .377 3 0.03 0 0.00 45 0.40 86 49 135 1.21 417.5 3.7
37 S Vaso Borough of Manhattan 14 54 141 2.61 26 201 .572 19 0.35 37 0.69 72 1.33 12 15 27 0.50 197.5 3.7
38 A Hinkeldey Minnesota West 17 58 185 3.19 101 502 .167 21 0.36 7 0.12 169 2.91 11 14 25 0.43 210.0 3.6
39 K Warren Lorain County 29 112 373 3.33 187 1021 .182 8 0.07 2 0.02 152 1.36 16 20 36 0.32 401.0 3.6
40 M Corcoran Madison 29 100 304 3.04 129 857 .204 26 0.26 28 0.28 298 2.98 13 25 38 0.38 357.5 3.6
41 K Oge Rockland 22 72 123 1.71 18 228 .461 1 0.01 22 0.31 88 1.22 103 7 110 1.53 251.5 3.5
42 L Howell Finger Lakes 30 105 294 2.80 87 698 .297 1 0.01 12 0.11 31 0.30 44 30 74 0.70 365.0 3.5
43 T Rogers Rochester 31 111 328 2.95 122 1399 .147 3 0.03 49 0.44 294 2.65 7 2 9 0.08 385.0 3.5
44 P Klock Herkimer 21 73 185 2.53 54 270 .485 19 0.26 17 0.23 203 2.78 51 0 51 0.70 253.0 3.5
45 K Fredrickson Eastfield 35 115 330 2.87 115 896 .240 12 0.10 49 0.43 363 3.16 3 31 34 0.30 397.5 3.5
46 K Hand Brookdale 16 55 150 2.73 69 416 .195 6 0.11 38 0.69 199 3.62 0 4 4 0.07 190.0 3.5
47 D Pendzinski Rock Valley 32 113 262 2.32 74 650 .289 0 0.00 27 0.24 123 1.09 92 16 108 0.96 389.0 3.4
48 A Owens Westchester 20 69 189 2.74 52 326 .420 12 0.17 28 0.41 97 1.41 13 6 19 0.28 233.0 3.4
49 K Colbert Montgomery 21 63 168 2.67 78 227 .396 2 0.03 4 0.06 9 0.14 23 24 47 0.75 207.0 3.3
50 C Harris Richland 24 83 157 1.89 57 408 .245 2 0.02 27 0.33 58 0.70 53 70 123 1.48 272.0 3.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?