Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 E Burzlaff Harper 43 147 595 4.05 134 1475 .313 40 0.27 58 0.39 375 2.55 16 12 28 0.19 675.0 4.6
2 K Manley SUNY Broome 32 114 435 3.82 93 1110 .308 4 0.04 48 0.42 67 0.59 134 76 210 1.84 655.0 5.7
3 K Conley DuPage 38 140 476 3.40 231 1495 .164 10 0.07 63 0.45 593 4.24 14 1 15 0.11 553.5 4.0
4 S Rudny Jamestown 33 103 430 4.17 107 1010 .320 9 0.09 63 0.61 337 3.27 17 9 26 0.25 514.5 5.0
5 C Smith Orange County 23 80 411 5.14 157 1067 .238 10 0.13 75 0.94 277 3.46 19 15 34 0.42 512.5 6.4
6 K Jergens St. Cloud Tech 32 118 422 3.58 142 974 .287 7 0.06 56 0.47 385 3.26 7 39 46 0.39 504.5 4.3
7 K Reyes Eastfield 35 111 363 3.27 134 965 .237 28 0.25 118 1.06 405 3.65 2 14 16 0.14 490.0 4.4
8 B Wendland Rochester 31 111 418 3.77 121 1108 .268 3 0.03 17 0.15 50 0.45 45 13 58 0.52 486.5 4.4
9 S Verbout Northland 25 84 368 4.38 66 624 .484 11 0.13 29 0.35 185 2.20 46 48 94 1.12 467.0 5.6
10 A Green Monroe CC 38 111 278 2.50 55 712 .313 15 0.14 34 0.31 341 3.07 98 77 175 1.58 448.5 4.0
11 T Engel Monroe CC 38 112 370 3.30 73 1211 .245 2 0.02 58 0.52 420 3.75 8 22 30 0.27 447.0 4.0
12 S Udoni Harper 43 144 356 2.47 144 832 .255 6 0.04 1 0.01 49 0.34 72 25 97 0.67 441.5 3.1
13 C Sletta Ridgewater 31 111 337 3.04 114 779 .286 2 0.02 74 0.67 86 0.77 15 25 40 0.36 438.5 4.0
14 X Ruiz Jefferson (NY) 32 104 405 3.89 169 1963 .120 8 0.08 13 0.13 412 3.96 12 2 14 0.13 431.0 4.1
15 B Eagan Fulton-Montgomery 24 80 366 4.58 110 919 .279 3 0.04 38 0.47 292 3.65 25 3 28 0.35 430.5 5.4
15 A Hattaway Brookhaven 32 115 384 3.34 226 1081 .146 1 0.01 37 0.32 362 3.15 0 19 19 0.17 430.5 3.7
17 P Garner Sandhills 33 112 307 2.74 57 664 .377 3 0.03 0 0.00 45 0.40 86 49 135 1.21 417.5 3.7
18 B Cullen Harper 43 143 316 2.21 209 961 .111 42 0.29 72 0.50 597 4.17 12 10 22 0.15 405.0 2.8
19 A Matson Howard (MD) 27 91 293 3.22 67 579 .390 2 0.02 15 0.16 50 0.55 77 33 110 1.21 401.5 4.4
20 K Warren Lorain County 29 112 373 3.33 187 1021 .182 8 0.07 2 0.02 152 1.36 16 20 36 0.32 401.0 3.6
21 F Davis North Lake 34 132 372 2.82 149 1129 .198 6 0.05 10 0.08 547 4.14 9 16 25 0.19 399.0 3.0
22 K Fredrickson Eastfield 35 115 330 2.87 115 896 .240 12 0.10 49 0.43 363 3.16 3 31 34 0.30 397.5 3.5
23 P Beniquez Queensborough 27 88 297 3.38 75 619 .359 10 0.11 83 0.94 304 3.45 12 8 20 0.23 396.0 4.5
24 K Tibbs Nassau 34 125 339 2.71 89 739 .338 6 0.05 0 0.00 48 0.38 40 21 61 0.49 389.5 3.1
25 D Pendzinski Rock Valley 32 113 262 2.32 74 650 .289 0 0.00 27 0.24 123 1.09 92 16 108 0.96 389.0 3.4
26 T Rogers Rochester 31 111 328 2.95 122 1399 .147 3 0.03 49 0.44 294 2.65 7 2 9 0.08 385.0 3.5
27 S Siskow Riverland 25 86 316 3.67 191 878 .142 10 0.12 21 0.24 276 3.21 33 3 36 0.42 371.5 4.3
28 L Howell Finger Lakes 30 105 294 2.80 87 698 .297 1 0.01 12 0.11 31 0.30 44 30 74 0.70 365.0 3.5
29 P Wallevand Central Lakes 35 123 277 2.25 47 691 .333 506 4.11 52 0.42 217 1.76 2 55 57 0.46 358.5 2.9
30 C Ladlee Mohawk Valley 23 80 246 3.08 87 485 .328 4 0.05 28 0.35 246 3.08 84 0 84 1.05 358.0 4.5
31 M Corcoran Madison 29 100 304 3.04 129 857 .204 26 0.26 28 0.28 298 2.98 13 25 38 0.38 357.5 3.6
32 M Ryder Fulton-Montgomery 24 80 314 3.92 70 834 .293 10 0.13 22 0.28 341 4.26 17 5 22 0.28 355.5 4.4
33 M Swanson Minnesota State 26 93 258 2.77 80 622 .286 8 0.09 24 0.26 80 0.86 65 9 74 0.80 351.5 3.8
34 M Steinbach Rochester 31 111 268 2.41 68 666 .300 3 0.03 0 0.00 12 0.11 71 16 87 0.78 347.0 3.1
35 K Harvey St. Cloud Tech 32 117 319 2.73 121 814 .243 1 0.01 2 0.02 109 0.93 2 38 40 0.34 342.0 2.9
36 K Shelly Northampton 26 83 285 3.43 64 633 .349 2 0.02 38 0.46 119 1.43 12 13 25 0.30 341.5 4.1
37 K Parker Sullivan County 19 61 261 4.28 92 671 .252 18 0.30 76 1.25 361 5.92 4 0 4 0.07 341.0 5.6
38 S Thomas Rockland 21 72 220 3.06 39 369 .491 8 0.11 54 0.75 266 3.69 60 6 66 0.92 337.0 4.7
39 K Harris Patrick Henry 19 56 188 3.36 32 338 .462 2 0.04 2 0.04 23 0.41 129 12 141 2.52 325.0 5.8
40 M Danec Columbus State 31 115 241 2.10 107 697 .192 7 0.06 3 0.03 262 2.28 43 67 110 0.96 320.5 2.8
41 C Smieja Central Lakes 35 122 233 1.91 72 585 .275 11 0.09 30 0.25 171 1.40 19 72 91 0.75 318.0 2.6
42 A Knuti Hibbing 23 78 246 3.15 82 580 .283 2 0.03 0 0.00 2 0.03 45 47 92 1.18 314.5 4.0
43 E Klock Cayuga 28 96 205 2.14 64 605 .233 9 0.09 20 0.21 67 0.70 87 1 88 0.92 312.5 3.3
44 L Kudis Hibbing 28 97 245 2.53 81 651 .252 30 0.31 28 0.29 297 3.06 15 46 61 0.63 311.0 3.2
45 L Dierks Minnesota State 28 106 263 2.48 80 822 .223 55 0.52 32 0.30 419 3.95 6 16 22 0.21 309.0 2.9
45 K Jordan Mountain View 32 109 195 1.79 91 527 .197 1 0.01 37 0.34 111 1.02 76 2 78 0.72 309.0 2.8
47 E Flores North Lake 33 127 267 2.10 182 1104 .077 10 0.08 21 0.17 542 4.27 12 17 29 0.23 308.5 2.4
48 K Larson Central Lakes 35 124 225 1.81 87 553 .250 2 0.02 9 0.07 34 0.27 23 91 114 0.92 302.5 2.4
49 A Kimmel Harrisburg Area 21 70 227 3.24 85 510 .278 6 0.09 70 1.00 106 1.51 5 0 5 0.07 302.0 4.3
49 M Marsh Jamestown 33 103 257 2.50 88 702 .241 14 0.14 36 0.35 242 2.35 5 8 13 0.13 302.0 2.9
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?