played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M Gass Finger Lakes 30 103 24 0.23 35 151 -.073 21 0.20 36 0.35 821 7.97 0 0 0 0.00 60.0 0.6
2 A Miller Richland 25 88 4 0.05 7 32 -.094 16 0.18 10 0.11 656 7.45 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2
3 R Groves Patrick Henry 19 56 6 0.11 6 69 .000 0 0.00 22 0.39 414 7.39 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.5
4 H Eisenstein Raritan Valley 20 48 21 0.44 12 74 .122 24 0.50 21 0.44 333 6.94 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.9
5 O Owen Davidson County 23 60 1 0.02 27 26 -1.000 50 0.83 22 0.37 415 6.92 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.4
6 L Krouse Pennsylvania Highlands 22 70 11 0.16 12 86 -.012 27 0.39 8 0.11 474 6.77 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
7 M Falco Montgomery County 13 35 1 0.03 0 1 1.000 22 0.63 20 0.57 230 6.57 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.6
8 G Bell Cayuga 27 90 10 0.11 19 96 -.094 7 0.08 11 0.12 558 6.20 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
9 K Parker Sullivan County 19 61 261 4.28 92 671 .252 18 0.30 76 1.25 361 5.92 4 0 4 0.07 341.0 5.6
10 H Litman Columbus State 31 115 6 0.05 9 95 -.032 11 0.10 20 0.17 674 5.86 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.2
11 J Goblirsch Ridgewater 31 110 6 0.05 5 43 .023 49 0.45 29 0.26 643 5.85 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.3
12 M Gridley Corning 25 89 19 0.21 30 138 -.080 5 0.06 30 0.34 519 5.83 0 0 0 0.00 49.0 0.6
13 M Zauner Lorain County 29 112 8 0.07 0 31 .258 71 0.63 37 0.33 631 5.63 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.4
14 J Reed Erie 29 95 6 0.06 3 18 .167 9 0.09 38 0.40 535 5.63 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.5
15 L Carpenter SUNY Broome 32 114 29 0.25 24 165 .030 14 0.12 67 0.59 634 5.56 0 0 0 0.00 96.0 0.8
16 B Thompson North Lake 33 126 4 0.03 10 98 -.061 21 0.17 13 0.10 694 5.51 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.1
17 S Stevenson Davidson County 23 60 220 3.67 129 627 .145 37 0.62 22 0.37 327 5.45 7 11 18 0.30 254.5 4.2
18 S Carrola Cedar Valley 28 106 3 0.03 4 28 -.036 61 0.58 31 0.29 572 5.40 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.3
19 A Chelini Harper 41 140 10 0.07 7 51 .059 79 0.56 64 0.46 744 5.31 0 0 0 0.00 74.0 0.5
20 K Kearns Onondaga 33 98 2 0.02 0 16 .125 2 0.02 50 0.51 512 5.22 0 1 1 0.01 52.5 0.5
21 A Acevedo Queensborough 27 91 25 0.27 17 92 .087 28 0.31 73 0.80 469 5.15 0 0 0 0.00 98.0 1.1
22 E Groff Sandhills 33 113 1 0.01 3 14 -.143 8 0.07 43 0.38 579 5.12 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.4
23 K Ardison Jefferson (NY) 32 102 1 0.01 8 88 -.080 7 0.07 20 0.20 522 5.12 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
24 C Schroeder St. Cloud Tech 32 115 4 0.03 6 43 -.047 52 0.45 23 0.20 580 5.04 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.2
25 A Tomlin Eastfield 35 117 7 0.06 6 30 .033 71 0.61 35 0.30 588 5.03 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.4
26 T Rutherford Genesee 25 82 3 0.04 3 28 .000 36 0.44 48 0.59 408 4.98 0 1 1 0.01 51.5 0.6
27 A Fox Finger Lakes 29 99 229 2.31 156 673 .108 9 0.09 46 0.46 490 4.95 8 21 29 0.29 293.5 3.0
28 N Polanco Rockland 22 75 136 1.81 43 295 .315 1 0.01 51 0.68 371 4.95 0 0 0 0.00 187.0 2.5
29 K Sadkowski Rock Valley 32 112 14 0.13 14 77 .000 19 0.17 15 0.13 549 4.90 1 0 1 0.01 30.0 0.3
30 A JIMINIAN Kingsborough 15 51 5 0.10 6 57 -.018 2 0.04 16 0.31 244 4.78 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.4
31 K McGrady Davidson County 23 60 100 1.67 121 360 -.058 34 0.57 25 0.42 286 4.77 6 13 19 0.32 137.5 2.3
32 J Marquis Howard (MD) 27 95 13 0.14 5 60 .133 37 0.39 41 0.43 452 4.76 0 1 1 0.01 54.5 0.6
33 A Borja Montgomery 21 61 11 0.18 6 60 .083 50 0.82 8 0.13 284 4.66 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
34 J Jolly Mountain View 33 112 41 0.37 18 141 .163 2 0.02 24 0.21 505 4.51 1 0 1 0.01 66.0 0.6
35 K Sardina SUNY Adirondack 22 76 5 0.07 11 69 -.087 12 0.16 24 0.32 342 4.50 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
36 M Woods Hudson Valley 23 86 3 0.03 9 50 -.120 2 0.02 22 0.26 381 4.43 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.3
37 H Wolfe Walters State 25 80 5 0.06 7 28 -.071 40 0.50 22 0.28 354 4.42 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
38 K HERNANDEZ Kingsborough 15 51 8 0.16 11 63 -.048 88 1.73 13 0.25 221 4.33 0 18 18 0.35 30.0 0.6
39 E Flores North Lake 33 127 267 2.10 182 1104 .077 10 0.08 21 0.17 542 4.27 12 17 29 0.23 308.5 2.4
40 M Ryder Fulton-Montgomery 24 80 314 3.92 70 834 .293 10 0.13 22 0.28 341 4.26 17 5 22 0.28 355.5 4.4
40 T Strenk Orange County 23 80 36 0.45 35 149 .007 17 0.21 64 0.80 341 4.26 0 0 0 0.00 100.0 1.3
42 K Conley DuPage 38 140 476 3.40 231 1495 .164 10 0.07 63 0.45 593 4.24 14 1 15 0.11 553.5 4.0
43 E Buck Riverland 22 76 172 2.26 75 519 .187 62 0.82 26 0.34 319 4.20 16 6 22 0.29 217.0 2.9
44 R Pouliot SUNY Broome 32 114 171 1.50 65 735 .144 7 0.06 20 0.18 477 4.18 5 2 7 0.06 197.0 1.7
45 B Cullen Harper 43 143 316 2.21 209 961 .111 42 0.29 72 0.50 597 4.17 12 10 22 0.15 405.0 2.8
46 J Rodriguez Orange County 17 60 107 1.78 42 426 .153 9 0.15 47 0.78 249 4.15 1 0 1 0.02 155.0 2.6
47 M Scalissi Madison 29 101 0 0.00 0 10 .000 71 0.70 21 0.21 419 4.15 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
48 F Davis North Lake 34 132 372 2.82 149 1129 .198 6 0.05 10 0.08 547 4.14 9 16 25 0.19 399.0 3.0
49 C Mathiesen Minnesota State 28 106 13 0.12 8 126 .040 19 0.18 22 0.21 432 4.08 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.3
50 C Bergstedt Itasca 28 102 8 0.08 12 77 -.052 11 0.11 37 0.36 414 4.06 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?