Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 K Larson Central Lakes 35 124 225 1.81 87 553 .250 2 0.02 9 0.07 34 0.27 23 91 114 0.92 302.5 2.4
2 A Lucas Columbus State 31 114 205 1.80 69 524 .260 7 0.06 22 0.19 85 0.75 29 84 113 0.99 298.0 2.6
3 A Larson St. Cloud Tech 32 109 214 1.96 71 528 .271 5 0.05 2 0.02 32 0.29 17 82 99 0.91 274.0 2.5
4 A Foos Genesee 28 94 121 1.29 46 364 .206 1 0.01 3 0.03 67 0.71 25 80 105 1.12 189.0 2.0
5 A Green Monroe CC 38 111 278 2.50 55 712 .313 15 0.14 34 0.31 341 3.07 98 77 175 1.58 448.5 4.0
6 K Manley SUNY Broome 32 114 435 3.82 93 1110 .308 4 0.04 48 0.42 67 0.59 134 76 210 1.84 655.0 5.7
7 C Smieja Central Lakes 35 122 233 1.91 72 585 .275 11 0.09 30 0.25 171 1.40 19 72 91 0.75 318.0 2.6
8 C Harris Richland 24 83 157 1.89 57 408 .245 2 0.02 27 0.33 58 0.70 53 70 123 1.48 272.0 3.3
9 M Danec Columbus State 31 115 241 2.10 107 697 .192 7 0.06 3 0.03 262 2.28 43 67 110 0.96 320.5 2.8
10 L Rowland Genesee 28 88 154 1.75 50 327 .318 1 0.01 12 0.14 40 0.45 64 65 129 1.47 262.5 3.0
11 T Hessler SUNY Broome 31 111 40 0.36 19 151 .139 867 7.81 24 0.22 222 2.00 11 63 74 0.67 106.5 1.0
12 P Costlow Eastfield 35 103 232 2.25 64 451 .373 8 0.08 23 0.22 63 0.61 10 60 70 0.68 295.0 2.9
13 S Jackson Onondaga 34 102 168 1.65 52 367 .316 1 0.01 0 0.00 26 0.25 49 56 105 1.03 245.0 2.4
14 B Hilfers Mesabi Range 27 91 223 2.45 144 623 .127 8 0.09 11 0.12 103 1.13 10 55 65 0.71 271.5 3.0
14 H Smith Walters State 25 77 91 1.18 41 271 .185 1 0.01 0 0.00 10 0.13 43 55 98 1.27 161.5 2.1
14 P Wallevand Central Lakes 35 123 277 2.25 47 691 .333 506 4.11 52 0.42 217 1.76 2 55 57 0.46 358.5 2.9
17 A Rutter Columbus State 31 115 225 1.96 71 671 .230 477 4.15 27 0.23 430 3.74 11 54 65 0.57 290.0 2.5
18 M Capra Madison 29 108 130 1.20 28 385 .265 5 0.05 17 0.16 73 0.68 19 53 72 0.67 192.5 1.8
19 I Slocum Genesee 25 79 118 1.49 58 325 .185 2 0.03 0 0.00 16 0.20 39 51 90 1.14 182.5 2.3
20 M Quade St. Cloud Tech 32 99 139 1.40 75 446 .143 2 0.02 15 0.15 50 0.51 4 50 54 0.55 183.0 1.8
21 P Garner Sandhills 33 112 307 2.74 57 664 .377 3 0.03 0 0.00 45 0.40 86 49 135 1.21 417.5 3.7
22 R Ralston Columbus State 31 114 115 1.01 45 396 .177 310 2.72 5 0.04 171 1.50 5 48 53 0.46 149.0 1.3
22 H Starkovich Hibbing 28 97 219 2.26 81 620 .223 3 0.03 0 0.00 24 0.25 30 48 78 0.80 273.0 2.8
22 S Verbout Northland 25 84 368 4.38 66 624 .484 11 0.13 29 0.35 185 2.20 46 48 94 1.12 467.0 5.6
25 A Knuti Hibbing 23 78 246 3.15 82 580 .283 2 0.03 0 0.00 2 0.03 45 47 92 1.18 314.5 4.0
26 L Kudis Hibbing 28 97 245 2.53 81 651 .252 30 0.31 28 0.29 297 3.06 15 46 61 0.63 311.0 3.2
27 C Grant Monroe CC 37 106 149 1.41 43 419 .253 4 0.04 1 0.01 36 0.34 64 45 109 1.03 236.5 2.2
28 R Carlucci Onondaga 32 95 165 1.74 70 421 .226 10 0.11 24 0.25 156 1.64 5 44 49 0.52 216.0 2.3
28 B Jensen Central Lakes 30 84 151 1.80 45 413 .257 4 0.05 0 0.00 20 0.24 7 44 51 0.61 180.0 2.1
28 K Londrie Brookhaven 32 109 141 1.29 70 463 .153 4 0.04 16 0.15 128 1.17 9 44 53 0.49 188.0 1.7
28 G Payne Columbus State 31 107 212 1.98 69 649 .220 30 0.28 9 0.08 130 1.21 14 44 58 0.54 257.0 2.4
32 T Cangialosi Brookhaven 32 113 87 0.77 66 301 .070 0 0.00 16 0.14 21 0.19 3 43 46 0.41 127.5 1.1
32 C Castillo Richland 24 78 60 0.77 49 254 .043 1 0.01 2 0.03 26 0.33 30 43 73 0.94 113.5 1.5
34 L Sanders Madison 29 106 161 1.52 37 431 .288 4 0.04 0 0.00 35 0.33 29 42 71 0.67 211.0 2.0
35 S DeFruscio Onondaga 31 91 159 1.75 37 361 .338 5 0.05 25 0.27 55 0.60 24 41 65 0.71 228.5 2.5
35 F Faulkner Eastfield 29 80 95 1.19 40 280 .196 5 0.06 0 0.00 53 0.66 1 41 42 0.53 116.5 1.5
35 E Vasquez Bronx 21 69 108 1.57 72 334 .108 6 0.09 23 0.33 66 0.96 50 41 91 1.32 201.5 2.9
38 C Odom Cedar Valley 26 102 196 1.92 88 495 .218 2 0.02 16 0.16 86 0.84 13 40 53 0.52 245.0 2.4
39 P Hamilton Brookhaven 32 118 208 1.76 115 553 .168 0 0.00 0 0.00 9 0.08 18 39 57 0.48 245.5 2.1
39 M Harter Jefferson (NY) 31 98 17 0.17 19 216 -.009 525 5.36 26 0.27 222 2.27 0 39 39 0.40 62.5 0.6
39 K Jergens St. Cloud Tech 32 118 422 3.58 142 974 .287 7 0.06 56 0.47 385 3.26 7 39 46 0.39 504.5 4.3
42 A Carrion Lorain County 27 104 205 1.97 55 616 .244 7 0.07 2 0.02 43 0.41 30 38 68 0.65 256.0 2.5
42 K Harvey St. Cloud Tech 32 117 319 2.73 121 814 .243 1 0.01 2 0.02 109 0.93 2 38 40 0.34 342.0 2.9
44 A Macon Milwaukee Area Tech 19 59 43 0.73 25 166 .108 1 0.02 17 0.29 15 0.25 16 37 53 0.90 94.5 1.6
44 K Mathiasen St. Cloud Tech 32 118 53 0.45 36 181 .094 1134 9.61 52 0.44 278 2.36 5 37 42 0.36 128.5 1.1
46 C Kaufenberg Mesabi Range 27 91 208 2.29 62 544 .268 23 0.25 11 0.12 45 0.49 15 36 51 0.56 252.0 2.8
46 R Mashburn Sandhills 33 108 123 1.14 60 392 .161 92 0.85 57 0.53 197 1.82 4 36 40 0.37 202.0 1.9
48 R Owens St. Cloud Tech 32 95 123 1.29 67 421 .133 7 0.07 5 0.05 34 0.36 7 35 42 0.44 152.5 1.6
48 H Sellman Ridgewater 31 110 143 1.30 44 322 .307 6 0.05 32 0.29 54 0.49 39 35 74 0.67 231.5 2.1
48 P Stelter Walters State 23 69 108 1.57 55 297 .178 3 0.04 18 0.26 27 0.39 36 35 71 1.03 179.5 2.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?