Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 J Da Silva Indian Hills 43 158 539 3.41 195 1371 .251 5 0.03 19 0.12 263 1.66 14 44 58 0.37 594.0 3.8
2 J Benedict Laramie County 42 148 208 1.41 78 525 .248 8 0.05 16 0.11 56 0.38 14 85 99 0.67 280.5 1.9
2 G Medrado Vincennes 42 136 325 2.39 89 721 .327 786 5.78 40 0.29 344 2.53 11 46 57 0.42 399.0 2.9
2 C Morrison Laramie County 42 147 383 2.61 196 1037 .180 24 0.16 71 0.48 381 2.59 2 51 53 0.36 481.5 3.3
2 H Pua'a Iowa Western 42 140 40 0.29 19 167 .126 1564 11.17 50 0.36 294 2.10 2 37 39 0.28 110.5 0.8
2 P Stack Laramie County 42 147 228 1.55 71 506 .310 5 0.03 19 0.13 41 0.28 15 121 136 0.93 322.5 2.2
7 M Bossler Iowa Western 42 141 268 1.90 57 618 .341 5 0.04 9 0.06 37 0.26 26 88 114 0.81 347.0 2.5
7 K Brandt Laramie County 42 149 80 0.54 6 195 .379 1235 8.29 56 0.38 292 1.96 0 23 23 0.15 147.5 1.0
7 M Doyle Iowa Western 41 140 274 1.96 56 603 .362 7 0.05 0 0.00 27 0.19 29 112 141 1.01 359.0 2.6
7 P Hiebert Hutchinson 41 142 579 4.08 201 1613 .234 37 0.26 41 0.29 378 2.66 5 55 60 0.42 652.5 4.6
7 T Ndekwe Hutchinson 41 142 272 1.92 65 513 .404 4 0.03 15 0.11 54 0.38 15 135 150 1.06 369.5 2.6
12 C Cooper Iowa Western 41 137 516 3.77 171 1233 .280 14 0.10 29 0.21 360 2.63 32 55 87 0.64 604.5 4.4
12 S Downing Iowa Western 42 137 0 0.00 1 4 -.250 8 0.06 8 0.06 247 1.80 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.1
12 K Jorn Hutchinson 41 142 98 0.69 30 325 .209 1128 7.94 35 0.25 303 2.13 4 47 51 0.36 160.5 1.1
12 K Tuisamatatele Western Nebraska 40 141 241 1.71 71 519 .328 8 0.06 8 0.06 35 0.25 31 55 86 0.61 307.5 2.2
16 C Barbosa Navarro 39 146 459 3.14 143 1045 .302 22 0.15 18 0.12 226 1.55 23 82 105 0.72 541.0 3.7
16 D Bylund McCook 39 139 227 1.63 97 742 .175 676 4.86 30 0.22 293 2.11 13 47 60 0.43 293.5 2.1
16 B Kaawa Western Nebraska 39 141 430 3.05 187 1096 .222 41 0.29 34 0.24 352 2.50 12 41 53 0.38 496.5 3.5
16 S Masaki Western Nebraska 39 135 221 1.64 74 465 .316 729 5.40 28 0.21 303 2.24 25 45 70 0.52 296.5 2.2
20 A Bigler Vincennes 41 133 4 0.03 1 16 .188 52 0.39 17 0.13 379 2.85 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
20 A Nelson Laramie County 42 145 472 3.26 190 1166 .242 9 0.06 25 0.17 109 0.75 4 46 50 0.34 524.0 3.6
22 M Gallagher Sheridan 37 126 183 1.45 88 634 .150 3 0.02 13 0.10 128 1.02 6 108 114 0.90 256.0 2.0
22 G Milisde Vincennes 37 121 343 2.83 92 871 .288 6 0.05 1 0.01 114 0.94 22 39 61 0.50 385.5 3.2
24 A Beckers Lake Land 36 122 89 0.73 53 413 .087 703 5.76 13 0.11 374 3.07 12 34 46 0.38 131.0 1.1
24 A Nibarger Butler 36 114 33 0.29 1 89 .360 584 5.12 36 0.32 220 1.93 0 0 0 0.00 69.0 0.6
24 L Riggins Wallace State 44 141 393 2.79 74 767 .416 1 0.01 31 0.22 75 0.53 35 125 160 1.13 521.5 3.7
24 P Sanchez Trinidad State 36 128 148 1.16 37 676 .164 667 5.21 16 0.13 339 2.65 17 20 37 0.29 191.0 1.5
24 P Zuluaga Mineral Area 36 117 88 0.75 16 235 .306 1212 10.36 49 0.42 400 3.42 19 45 64 0.55 178.5 1.5
29 B Elsas Lake Land 36 116 251 2.16 112 915 .152 8 0.07 15 0.13 247 2.13 12 31 43 0.37 293.5 2.5
29 J Kickham Mineral Area 37 120 386 3.22 79 845 .363 18 0.15 33 0.28 388 3.23 22 63 85 0.71 472.5 3.9
29 G Kuntze Seward County 35 115 122 1.06 27 282 .337 1242 10.80 51 0.44 313 2.72 11 38 49 0.43 203.0 1.8
29 Y Leath Vincennes 40 122 161 1.32 86 525 .143 4 0.03 5 0.04 96 0.79 20 43 63 0.52 207.5 1.7
29 M Nascimento Seward County 35 119 345 2.90 59 637 .449 35 0.29 31 0.26 106 0.89 20 59 79 0.66 425.5 3.6
29 A Olsen Casper 35 133 273 2.05 115 776 .204 11 0.08 13 0.10 216 1.62 12 63 75 0.56 329.5 2.5
29 L Schamberger Pratt 35 113 241 2.13 119 776 .157 15 0.13 22 0.19 289 2.56 7 11 18 0.16 275.5 2.4
29 G Tapigliani Seward County 35 122 435 3.57 122 923 .339 17 0.14 53 0.43 280 2.30 6 82 88 0.72 535.0 4.4
37 B Bolozan Odessa 34 127 275 2.17 70 627 .327 20 0.16 38 0.30 76 0.60 55 135 190 1.50 435.5 3.4
37 A Borden Wallace State 43 137 79 0.58 17 182 .341 1429 10.43 73 0.53 298 2.18 0 42 42 0.31 173.0 1.3
37 C Bracken Mineral Area 37 120 367 3.06 77 860 .337 2 0.02 27 0.23 409 3.41 14 31 45 0.38 423.5 3.5
37 K Edwards Eastern Wyoming 37 126 111 0.88 103 445 .018 2 0.02 2 0.02 39 0.31 14 23 37 0.29 138.5 1.1
37 C Evetts Odessa 34 127 153 1.20 25 341 .375 7 0.06 1 0.01 33 0.26 13 81 94 0.74 207.5 1.6
37 B Fender Butler 35 100 239 2.39 98 732 .193 7 0.07 46 0.46 312 3.12 22 4 26 0.26 309.0 3.1
37 D Green State College of Florida 34 118 209 1.77 62 499 .295 5 0.04 12 0.10 65 0.55 48 61 109 0.92 299.5 2.5
37 B Johnson-Watkins Indian Hills 40 123 183 1.49 48 399 .338 7 0.06 12 0.10 26 0.21 21 91 112 0.91 261.5 2.1
37 L Lefforge Eastern Wyoming 35 123 286 2.33 176 910 .121 7 0.06 17 0.14 117 0.95 21 38 59 0.48 343.0 2.8
37 H McKnight Odessa 34 127 46 0.36 8 122 .311 646 5.09 43 0.34 305 2.40 0 0 0 0.00 89.0 0.7
37 J Pilivi Casper 35 126 202 1.60 178 679 .035 14 0.11 33 0.26 325 2.58 12 32 44 0.35 263.0 2.1
37 A Rankin Lake Land 36 117 108 0.92 37 411 .173 0 0.00 7 0.06 48 0.41 43 71 114 0.97 193.5 1.7
37 S Reichenberger Pratt 35 111 153 1.38 74 528 .150 5 0.05 1 0.01 74 0.67 6 37 43 0.39 178.5 1.6
37 B Sabino Panola 35 116 235 2.03 58 522 .339 16 0.14 12 0.10 68 0.59 22 116 138 1.19 327.0 2.8
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?