Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 A Tortora Bristol 15 15 47 5 99 48 .979 45 .938 3 0 1-1 8
2 N DeArmaYero North Country 17 17 39 20 98 101 .386 84 .832 1 0 1-1 4
3 E Berube Mohawk Valley 19 19 37 16 90 13 2.846 11 .846 2 0 0-0 3
4 K Purcell Herkimer 19 19 33 16 82 89 .371 77 .865 0 0 2-2 6
5 M Nichols Howard (MD) 18 18 30 18 78 86 .349 51 .593 0 0 3-3 5
6 A Gossage Finger Lakes 20 20 31 14 76 100 .310 60 .600 1 0 0-0 3
7 J Schelble Erie 16 15 32 11 75 65 .492 30 .462 2 0 0-0 5
8 K Daley Mohawk Valley 19 19 26 10 62 15 1.733 6 .400 0 0 0-0 6
9 S Bradford North Country 18 17 23 14 60 80 .287 67 .838 0 0 0-0 5
9 S Cleary Nassau 16 15 27 6 60 73 .370 60 .822 0 0 0-0 5
11 S Verdoliva Onondaga 14 14 23 6 52 4 5.750 3 .750 0 0 0-0 4
12 G Cusack Hudson Valley 15 15 23 5 51 75 .307 22 .293 0 0 0-0 3
12 J Karabin Brookdale 16 16 20 11 51 45 .444 48 1.067 0 0 1-0 2
12 J Thompson Mohawk Valley 19 19 19 13 51 15 1.267 11 .733 0 0 1-1 2
15 H Seltzer Northampton 14 14 21 8 50 91 .231 50 .549 0 0 0-0 4
16 J Trotta Brookdale 16 14 23 2 48 32 .719 55 1.719 1 0 0-0 2
17 H Morse Corning 15 15 22 3 47 31 .710 76 2.452 0 0 0-0 5
17 A Welch-Batstone Massasoit 14 14 21 5 47 96 .219 53 .552 1 0 2-2 3
19 K Griffiths SUNY Broome 17 16 17 11 45 48 .354 36 .750 0 0 0-0 2
19 L Howell SUNY Broome 17 17 17 11 45 44 .386 36 .818 1 0 0-0 3
19 K Walton Camden County 13 13 22 1 45 14 1.571 4 .286 0 0 0-0 2
22 H Faulkner SUNY Broome 17 14 18 6 42 54 .333 39 .722 1 0 0-0 5
22 M Litschauer Rochester 15 15 16 10 42 103 .155 68 .660 1 0 0-0 3
24 M Vitale Mohawk Valley 18 17 10 21 41 5 2.000 2 .400 0 0 0-0 3
25 H Emington Delta 17 16 17 5 39 38 .447 27 .711 0 0 0-0 4
25 H Munoz Elgin 14 14 17 5 39 60 .283 39 .650 1 0 0-0 4
25 K Stipes Cumberland County 11 11 18 3 39 16 1.125 9 .563 0 0 0-0 3
28 G L'Insalata Fashion IT 11 11 18 2 38 31 .581 52 1.677 0 0 0-0 3
29 B Clough Hudson Valley 15 13 8 21 37 55 .145 12 .218 0 0 0-0 4
30 A Connor Ocean County 14 14 17 2 36 56 .304 47 .839 0 0 1-1 4
30 V Sifuentes Brookhaven 19 16 15 6 36 55 .273 36 .655 0 0 0-0 6
32 S Cruz Eastfield 18 15 16 3 35 76 .211 51 .671 1 0 0-1 6
32 V Fernandez Union County 16 16 14 7 35 64 .219 38 .594 1 0 1-0 4
32 S Jones Mohawk Valley 18 1 13 9 35 7 1.857 4 .571 0 0 0-0 0
32 K Suppa Herkimer 16 16 14 7 35 31 .452 27 .871 1 0 0-0 1
36 E Clavel Tompkins Cortland 16 15 14 6 34 71 .197 55 .775 0 0 1-1 2
36 K Fogarty Nassau 19 19 13 8 34 37 .351 24 .649 1 0 2-0 3
36 A Herrera Northampton 14 14 10 14 34 33 .303 16 .485 0 0 2-2 1
39 R Kolek Mohawk Valley 18 18 13 7 33 7 1.857 5 .714 0 0 0-0 2
40 N Casab Mohawk Valley 19 19 11 10 32 9 1.222 9 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
40 D Scheepers Genesee 16 16 10 12 32 74 .135 50 .676 1 0 1-1 1
42 C Harlacher Harrisburg Area 6 6 14 3 31 35 .400 19 .543 0 0 0-0 0
42 L Swietanski Rowan Gloucester 18 18 14 3 31 38 .368 29 .763 0 0 0-0 4
44 L Baurr Anoka-Ramsey 11 11 11 8 30 66 .167 41 .621 1 0 0-0 1
44 L Ives Anoka-Ramsey 11 11 13 4 30 61 .213 36 .590 3 0 0-0 4
44 K Kowal Elgin 14 14 15 0 30 67 .224 46 .687 0 0 0-0 4
47 M Boyes Delta 18 2 9 11 29 27 .333 22 .815 0 0 0-0 1
47 S Frankie Rock Valley 13 13 12 5 29 60 .200 24 .400 0 0 0-0 4
47 R Hahn Delta 17 1 12 5 29 28 .429 20 .714 0 0 0-0 3
47 A Macintosh Erie 15 14 9 11 29 31 .290 24 .774 0 0 0-0 3
47 K Scott Delta 17 2 12 5 29 32 .375 27 .844 1 0 0-1 1
52 J Ashworth Genesee 16 14 11 6 28 43 .256 35 .814 0 0 0-0 3
52 K Blumenstock Herkimer 12 12 8 12 28 38 .211 36 .947 0 0 0-0 3
52 J Hill Rochester 15 15 10 8 28 52 .192 33 .635 0 0 0-0 1
52 E LeBlanc Herkimer 19 19 6 16 28 33 .182 29 .879 0 0 0-0 1
52 T Nelson Brookhaven 16 5 14 0 28 32 .438 21 .656 4 0 1-1 3
57 D Allen SUNY Broome 17 4 10 7 27 45 .222 35 .778 0 0 0-0 1
57 S Day Lehigh Carbon 12 12 11 5 27 35 .314 32 .914 0 0 0-0 3
57 J Naeye Finger Lakes 16 14 11 5 27 41 .268 23 .561 0 0 0-0 2
60 C Torres Tompkins Cortland 15 15 11 4 26 50 .220 42 .840 1 0 0-0 3
60 K Yaffe Bucks County 10 10 12 2 26 30 .400 15 .500 1 0 1-1 5
62 M Catlin Hudson Valley 15 15 9 7 25 24 .375 6 .250 1 0 0-0 1
62 A McCain Richland 17 13 9 7 25 62 .145 53 .855 5 1 0-0 2
62 J Miller Lehigh Carbon 12 12 9 7 25 21 .429 20 .952 0 0 0-0 2
62 H Niles Onondaga 12 12 10 5 25 6 1.667 3 .500 0 0 0-0 3
62 L Ramon Richland 20 11 11 3 25 34 .324 28 .824 0 0 0-0 1
62 K Toler Howard (MD) 17 17 10 5 25 66 .152 36 .545 1 0 1-1 3
68 C Civatte Rowan Gloucester 19 19 9 6 24 29 .310 19 .655 0 0 1-1 1
68 T Metcalf Joliet 15 15 10 4 24 33 .303 31 .939 0 0 0-0 2
70 T Clark Herkimer 19 19 3 17 23 41 .073 37 .902 0 0 0-0 0
70 E Green Delta 18 15 8 7 23 34 .235 24 .706 0 0 0-0 0
70 J Kohrt Madison 18 15 10 3 23 54 .185 34 .630 0 0 0-0 4
70 K Kromelbein SUNY Broome 15 14 8 7 23 60 .133 41 .683 0 0 0-0 0
70 B Mansaray Harrisburg Area 8 8 9 5 23 46 .196 32 .696 0 0 0-0 2
70 G Sanchez Elgin 14 14 4 15 23 46 .087 26 .565 0 0 0-0 1
70 H Woodward Nassau 10 9 6 11 23 40 .150 25 .625 0 0 0-0 2
77 N Hastings Montgomery County 12 12 10 2 22 25 .400 14 .560 1 0 0-0 1
77 M Henriquez Bunker Hill 6 6 11 0 22 21 .524 34 1.619 0 0 0-0 1
77 M Kennedy Bristol 14 14 8 6 22 27 .296 22 .815 0 0 0-0 3
77 A Nice Montgomery County 12 12 8 6 22 46 .174 29 .630 0 0 0-0 1
77 T Razis North Country 18 18 6 10 22 38 .158 33 .868 0 0 0-0 1
77 L Wielgus Union County 16 16 6 10 22 31 .194 19 .613 0 0 0-0 0
83 B Allen Tompkins Cortland 16 16 8 5 21 34 .235 26 .765 0 0 0-0 1
83 K Cheak Rochester 13 7 8 5 21 39 .205 28 .718 3 0 0-0 0
83 J Dixon Bucks County 12 12 9 3 21 53 .170 36 .679 1 0 0-0 0
83 S Gile Hudson Valley 12 2 8 5 21 24 .333 4 .167 0 0 0-0 0
83 P Good Tompkins Cortland 16 15 7 7 21 50 .140 40 .800 0 0 0-0 0
83 E Harnisch Oxford Emory 10 10 9 3 21 30 .300 24 .800 0 0 0-0 3
83 D Kaiser Ocean County 14 13 8 5 21 25 .320 23 .920 0 0 0-0 0
83 H Kukla Delta 17 15 9 3 21 43 .209 22 .512 0 0 0-0 2
83 C Madia Herkimer 16 15 7 7 21 30 .233 27 .900 0 0 0-0 3
83 V Maisak Camden County 12 12 10 1 21 5 2.000 2 .400 0 0 0-0 2
83 L Scott Howard (MD) 13 10 7 7 21 19 .368 13 .684 3 1 0-0 0
94 R Burton Herkimer 19 16 5 10 20 20 .250 17 .850 0 0 0-0 1
94 M Glasheen Holyoke 18 18 6 8 20 54 .111 30 .556 0 0 0-0 1
94 K Hatmaker Howard (MD) 18 17 9 2 20 38 .237 23 .605 1 0 0-0 1
94 E Lilli Nassau 18 15 8 4 20 28 .286 19 .679 0 0 0-0 1
94 E Lynch Delta 18 17 5 10 20 34 .147 22 .647 0 0 0-0 1
94 C Norton North Country 16 10 6 8 20 31 .194 27 .871 0 0 0-0 0
94 O Okoye Richland 14 12 9 2 20 40 .225 32 .800 0 0 0-0 3
94 M Swanson-Larson Rochester 15 14 7 6 20 43 .163 37 .860 0 0 0-0 1
94 E Zollo Holyoke 19 19 6 8 20 64 .094 32 .500 0 0 1-1 2
103 J Collocola Suffolk County 10 10 9 1 19 33 .273 24 .727 0 0 0-0 0
103 S DeRosa Tompkins Cortland 14 14 6 7 19 62 .097 45 .726 0 0 0-0 0
103 R Fankhanel Hudson Valley 15 10 8 3 19 38 .211 12 .316 0 0 0-0 1
103 A Hansen Brookdale 16 16 6 7 19 15 .400 15 1.000 0 0 0-0 3
103 E Jackson Anne Arundel 14 13 6 7 19 22 .273 12 .545 0 0 2-2 1
103 A Jordan Genesee 17 17 8 3 19 35 .229 23 .657 0 0 0-0 3
103 K La Fortune Holyoke 19 19 7 5 19 35 .200 20 .571 0 0 0-0 1
103 C Nivers Finger Lakes 20 19 4 11 19 27 .148 11 .407 0 0 0-0 1
103 K Vickrey Brookhaven 15 9 9 1 19 39 .231 21 .538 1 0 0-0 4
112 M Argubright Anne Arundel 14 14 6 6 18 15 .400 10 .667 0 0 0-0 0
112 A Begunich Anne Arundel 14 12 7 4 18 27 .259 13 .481 1 0 1-1 1
112 C Brennen Schoolcraft 11 7 8 2 18 13 .615 9 .692 0 0 0-0 1
112 M Edwards Springfield Tech 5 5 4 10 18 14 .286 7 .500 0 0 0-0 2
112 R Lanfear Schoolcraft 13 12 8 2 18 19 .421 11 .579 0 0 0-0 0
112 K Little Holyoke 19 19 6 6 18 29 .207 18 .621 1 0 0-0 1
112 O Meehan Springfield Tech 6 6 7 4 18 17 .412 10 .588 0 0 0-0 1
112 F Moore Oxford Emory 12 12 7 4 18 17 .412 13 .765 0 0 0-0 1
112 S Pargo Anoka-Ramsey 10 10 8 2 18 44 .182 29 .659 0 0 0-0 0
112 G Petlock Holyoke 19 19 9 0 18 50 .180 32 .640 0 0 1-2 2
112 A Piccarreto Finger Lakes 20 19 7 4 18 53 .132 25 .472 4 0 0-0 1
112 S Radley Mohawk Valley 19 19 5 8 18 8 .625 6 .750 0 0 0-0 0
112 M Smith Fashion IT 11 11 6 6 18 16 .375 25 1.563 0 0 0-0 0
125 S Antunes Union County 16 1 6 5 17 12 .500 6 .500 1 0 0-0 0
125 J Baltazar Richland 19 18 5 7 17 31 .161 25 .806 0 1 0-0 3
125 M Doyle Bucks County 11 11 7 3 17 14 .500 11 .786 0 0 0-0 0
125 H Galloway Finger Lakes 20 6 6 5 17 44 .136 14 .318 0 0 0-0 0
125 R Gorenstein Brookdale 16 14 8 1 17 8 1.000 9 1.125 0 0 0-0 2
125 E Lincoln Brookhaven 17 7 6 5 17 26 .231 15 .577 1 0 0-0 0
125 D Meyers Montgomery County 12 12 7 3 17 27 .259 19 .704 0 0 0-1 3
125 L Morrice-Bartlett Anoka-Ramsey 9 9 4 9 17 22 .182 13 .591 0 1 0-0 2
125 R Nieman Howard (MD) 13 1 8 1 17 17 .471 10 .588 0 0 0-0 1
125 A Rivera Cubero Anne Arundel 14 11 8 1 17 31 .258 22 .710 0 0 0-0 2
125 A Sandlin Brookhaven 18 15 4 9 17 26 .154 15 .577 0 0 0-0 1
125 K Veloso-Lima Union County 16 16 7 3 17 26 .269 14 .538 0 0 0-0 2
125 A Villa Joliet 15 15 8 1 17 34 .235 33 .971 3 0 0-0 2
125 J Wright Raritan Valley 3 3 7 3 17 11 .636 7 .636 0 0 0-0 0
139 J Baker Hudson Valley 12 6 6 4 16 29 .207 8 .276 0 0 0-0 0
139 D Besser Northampton 11 11 6 4 16 31 .194 17 .548 0 0 0-0 0
139 A Brown Mohawk Valley 18 - 5 6 16 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
139 L Campos Richland 18 9 4 8 16 17 .235 17 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
139 G D'Elia Fashion IT 11 11 4 8 16 33 .121 32 .970 1 0 0-0 0
139 R Diallo Monroe College - Bronx 12 12 7 2 16 26 .269 15 .577 0 0 0-0 2
139 J Goeddertz Erie 16 15 5 6 16 15 .333 3 .200 1 0 0-0 0
139 A Patitucci Cumberland County 11 11 7 2 16 6 1.167 6 1.000 0 0 1-1 0
139 M Raemisch Madison 8 4 6 4 16 21 .286 13 .619 1 0 0-0 1
139 M Vasquez Eastfield 18 18 4 8 16 30 .133 15 .500 0 0 2-0 2
149 C Brauer SUNY Broome 16 13 3 9 15 29 .103 21 .724 1 0 0-0 0
149 A Buonpastore Rowan Gloucester 19 19 6 3 15 18 .333 13 .722 1 0 1-1 2
149 K Lindgren SUNY Adirondack 15 15 7 1 15 19 .368 13 .684 0 0 0-0 1
149 C Murphy Onondaga 14 14 3 9 15 1 3.000 1 1.000 2 0 0-0 0
149 M Ragusin Harper 14 14 6 3 15 18 .333 14 .778 0 0 0-0 1
149 G Robert Holyoke 17 17 5 5 15 49 .102 27 .551 1 0 0-0 2
149 M Ryan Columbia-Greene 9 9 7 1 15 28 .250 15 .536 1 1 0-0 2
149 L Webster Madison 18 18 6 3 15 45 .133 31 .689 0 0 1-2 3
157 T Brown Brookhaven 18 8 5 4 14 21 .238 9 .429 0 0 1-1 1
157 B Chandler Massasoit 14 14 3 8 14 34 .088 15 .441 0 0 0-0 1
157 R Connell Massasoit 14 14 4 6 14 37 .108 13 .351 0 0 0-0 0
157 K Davila Rowan Gloucester 19 17 4 6 14 32 .125 18 .563 0 0 0-0 1
157 D Gomes Massasoit 14 14 6 2 14 41 .146 17 .415 0 0 0-0 2
157 C Gonzalez Union County 15 14 5 4 14 27 .185 17 .630 0 0 0-0 0
157 C Mata Joliet 14 13 6 2 14 14 .429 17 1.214 0 0 0-0 4
157 M Mathias Cumberland County 11 11 2 10 14 9 .222 2 .222 0 0 0-0 0
157 A Meglino Rowan Gloucester 15 15 5 4 14 21 .238 16 .762 0 0 0-0 1
157 S Rivera Rowan Gloucester 18 16 5 4 14 42 .119 20 .476 0 0 0-0 0
157 E St.Pierre North Country 12 7 4 6 14 31 .129 28 .903 0 0 0-0 1
157 J Swalbach Finger Lakes 20 18 4 6 14 25 .160 13 .520 1 0 0-0 1
157 E Weber Onondaga 14 14 5 4 14 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
170 J Biele Ocean County 4 4 6 1 13 0 - 5 - 0 0 0-0 0
170 A Campbell Nassau 19 13 6 1 13 18 .333 15 .833 0 0 1-0 1
170 E Clayton Brookdale 16 15 6 1 13 17 .353 16 .941 0 0 0-0 0
170 M Hewitt Illinois Valley 7 6 4 5 13 6 .667 18 3.000 0 1 0-0 1
170 C Janush Howard (MD) 18 18 5 3 13 18 .278 9 .500 0 0 0-1 0
170 P Junior Union County 16 16 5 3 13 17 .294 9 .529 0 0 0-0 3
170 B Malgieri Ocean County 15 15 5 3 13 22 .227 20 .909 0 0 0-0 1
170 A Moreno Richland 19 16 3 7 13 18 .167 18 1.000 3 0 0-0 0
170 L Muniz North Lake 15 15 5 3 13 15 .333 6 .400 0 0 0-0 1
170 A Orellana Cruz Suffolk County 11 10 4 5 13 32 .125 26 .813 0 0 0-0 0
170 S Poole Illinois Valley 8 8 5 3 13 4 1.250 11 2.750 0 0 0-0 2
181 E Alonso Oxford Emory 12 11 5 2 12 20 .250 11 .550 0 0 0-0 1
181 I Anjorin Onondaga 13 13 3 6 12 1 3.000 0 .000 2 0 0-0 0
181 J Antoniewicz Union County 15 7 4 4 12 9 .444 2 .222 0 0 0-0 1
181 M Bielecki Madison 18 8 5 2 12 37 .135 19 .514 1 0 0-0 3
181 M Crosier Suffolk County 8 8 4 4 12 26 .154 22 .846 0 1 0-0 1
181 J Dejung North Country 13 13 3 6 12 19 .158 15 .789 0 0 0-0 0
181 A Everett SUNY Adirondack 8 7 6 0 12 11 .545 10 .909 0 0 1-1 0
181 T Garcia Brookhaven 18 16 4 4 12 36 .111 14 .389 0 0 0-0 0
181 E Hernandez Mountain View 17 17 4 4 12 38 .105 18 .474 0 0 0-0 2
181 A Matthews Camden County 13 4 6 0 12 2 3.000 0 .000 1 0 0-0 1
181 M Miller Harrisburg Area 8 8 5 2 12 22 .227 15 .682 0 0 0-0 0
181 A Mowad Rowan Gloucester 19 16 2 8 12 31 .065 13 .419 0 0 0-0 0
181 K Raposo (Captain) Bristol 15 15 4 4 12 13 .308 13 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
181 R Rios Richland 12 1 5 2 12 10 .500 10 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
181 V Schmidt Erie 15 14 3 6 12 13 .231 7 .538 1 0 0-0 0
181 M Swinton Suffolk County 11 11 5 2 12 23 .217 20 .870 0 0 0-0 0
181 A Weaver Rochester 14 9 5 2 12 23 .217 17 .739 0 0 0-0 0
198 N Alfonsi Nassau 18 14 4 3 11 16 .250 11 .688 1 0 0-0 1
198 E Arancio Herkimer 19 19 4 3 11 5 .800 5 1.000 0 0 1-1 0
198 E Campbell Howard (MD) 18 6 5 1 11 15 .333 7 .467 0 0 0-0 1
198 S Choc-Ramirez Anne Arundel 13 11 4 3 11 21 .190 16 .762 0 0 0-0 2
198 E Delaney Howard (MD) 18 18 4 3 11 21 .190 12 .571 0 0 0-0 0
198 C Farrell Northampton 14 14 4 3 11 37 .108 12 .324 0 0 0-0 2
198 E Fierro Mountain View 17 17 3 5 11 35 .086 14 .400 0 0 0-0 0
198 G Jacoby Northampton 12 12 4 3 11 22 .182 14 .636 0 0 0-0 2
198 E Kuper Brookdale 14 13 2 7 11 5 .400 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
198 A Lambert Clinton (NY) 9 9 4 3 11 1 4.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
198 L Martucci SUNY Broome 17 5 2 7 11 13 .154 8 .615 0 0 0-0 1
198 L Molina Richland 19 18 5 1 11 14 .357 12 .857 1 0 0-0 2
198 V Newton Anoka-Ramsey 11 8 4 3 11 19 .211 12 .632 1 0 0-0 1
198 N Puzo Brookdale 15 5 4 3 11 11 .364 16 1.455 0 0 0-0 1
198 N Rodgriguez Richland 13 - 5 1 11 6 .833 5 .833 0 0 0-0 0
198 F Tavares Massasoit 13 11 5 1 11 15 .333 8 .533 0 0 0-0 0
198 R Turner Jefferson (MO) 8 8 5 1 11 18 .278 8 .444 0 0 0-1 2
198 A Yons Lehigh Carbon 12 12 4 3 11 15 .267 15 1.000 1 0 0-0 1
216 K Alsheimer Herkimer 17 16 2 6 10 11 .182 9 .818 0 0 0-0 0
216 C Andrade Nassau 19 19 4 2 10 6 .667 5 .833 0 0 0-0 0
216 M Covert Ocean County 13 13 2 6 10 29 .069 25 .862 0 0 0-0 0
216 C Defensor Elgin 13 13 3 4 10 23 .130 16 .696 0 0 0-0 0
216 A Flaveris Schoolcraft 13 13 3 4 10 7 .429 4 .571 0 0 0-0 0
216 A Franco SUNY Broome 17 14 3 4 10 17 .176 12 .706 0 0 0-0 0
216 M Garcia DuPage 12 12 4 2 10 66 .061 41 .621 0 0 0-0 1
216 N Grundstrom Quinsigamond 8 8 5 0 10 1 5.000 9 9.000 0 0 0-0 1
216 S Landgren Mohawk Valley 18 17 2 6 10 1 2.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
216 C Low Ocean County 14 14 4 2 10 17 .235 12 .706 0 0 0-1 0
216 Q Paulus Oxford Emory 12 12 2 6 10 19 .105 16 .842 0 0 0-0 0
216 N Ramirez Nassau 14 6 5 0 10 11 .455 7 .636 1 0 0-0 0
216 L Reeve North Country 14 14 5 0 10 34 .147 26 .765 0 0 0-0 0
216 M Riggs Genesee 11 11 2 6 10 18 .111 13 .722 2 0 0-0 0
216 C Rousse Delta 17 17 2 6 10 18 .111 13 .722 1 0 0-0 0
216 I Sabatini Onondaga 14 14 4 2 10 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
216 Y Salazar North Lake 15 15 5 0 10 23 .217 8 .348 0 0 0-0 1
216 A Sauceda Richland 20 19 1 8 10 8 .125 8 1.000 1 0 0-0 1
216 P Valdes Brookhaven 14 7 2 6 10 35 .057 12 .343 1 0 0-0 0
216 L Velasquez Borough of Manhattan 5 4 5 0 10 26 .192 9 .346 1 0 0-0 1
216 N Verdecchio Camden County 13 12 3 4 10 2 1.500 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
237 A Aisset Lehigh Carbon 12 11 4 1 9 15 .267 15 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
237 L Cox SUNY Broome 14 6 2 5 9 11 .182 8 .727 0 0 0-0 0
237 C Evanyk Eastfield 15 12 4 1 9 13 .308 8 .615 0 0 0-0 1
237 C Folts Genesee 17 9 3 3 9 34 .088 19 .559 2 0 0-0 0
237 A Gargano Anne Arundel 14 14 4 1 9 17 .235 13 .765 0 0 0-0 0
237 A Greene Jefferson (NY) 13 13 4 1 9 4 1.000 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 2
237 N Kim Rock Valley 15 15 2 5 9 27 .074 7 .259 0 0 0-0 1
237 J Lashua Columbia-Greene 13 12 3 3 9 20 .150 7 .350 2 1 0-1 0
237 A Marca Suffolk County 9 9 3 3 9 18 .167 14 .778 1 0 0-0 0
237 K Meissner Delta 17 16 4 1 9 20 .200 11 .550 1 0 0-0 2
237 E Narvarez Eastfield 18 15 4 1 9 18 .222 13 .722 0 1 0-0 0
237 P Pak Brookhaven 17 12 3 3 9 21 .143 11 .524 0 0 0-0 0
237 C Patrick Hudson Valley 15 14 0 9 9 43 .000 1 .023 0 0 0-0 0
237 J Payne Holyoke 19 19 3 3 9 6 .500 5 .833 0 0 0-0 0
237 L Phillips Mohawk Valley 17 - 3 3 9 3 1.000 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
237 M Pinkston (Captain) Bristol 15 15 2 5 9 4 .500 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
237 E Smalley North Country 15 9 1 7 9 3 .333 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
237 Z Solis Brookhaven 19 4 2 5 9 24 .083 7 .292 0 0 0-0 0
237 H Tarazona Fashion IT 11 11 2 5 9 11 .182 16 1.455 0 0 0-0 0
237 D Zweigle Finger Lakes 17 3 4 1 9 6 .667 5 .833 0 0 1-1 1
257 I Barrios Eastfield 18 11 2 4 8 17 .118 6 .353 2 0 0-0 1
257 M Biffert Rochester 9 8 3 2 8 19 .158 14 .737 0 0 0-0 2
257 K Breisch Montgomery County 12 12 3 2 8 23 .130 13 .565 0 0 0-0 0
257 A Cappaert Madison 18 13 1 6 8 27 .037 16 .593 0 0 0-1 0
257 S Castaneda Corning 15 15 3 2 8 7 .429 17 2.429 0 0 0-0 1
257 M Curletta Genesee 8 2 3 2 8 4 .750 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
257 M Dangel Schoolcraft 12 12 3 2 8 7 .429 3 .429 0 0 0-0 1
257 W Demasi Oxford Emory 12 5 4 0 8 10 .400 8 .800 0 0 0-0 2
257 D Dennis Corning 15 14 4 0 8 8 .500 19 2.375 0 0 0-0 0
257 E Escoba Suffolk County 11 7 2 4 8 14 .143 12 .857 1 0 0-0 1
257 J Ferrante Raritan Valley 2 1 4 0 8 6 .667 5 .833 0 0 0-1 1
257 T Gray Corning 15 15 4 0 8 3 1.333 3 1.000 0 0 3-3 0
257 T Ivanac Schoolcraft 13 11 3 2 8 17 .176 6 .353 0 0 0-0 1
257 R Judd Herkimer 19 19 3 2 8 12 .250 11 .917 0 0 0-0 1
257 K Mejia Suffolk County 9 8 1 6 8 13 .077 11 .846 1 0 0-0 0
257 L Ochoa Richland 9 1 4 0 8 5 .800 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
257 B Salazar Brookhaven 17 2 2 4 8 15 .133 6 .400 1 0 0-0 0
257 L Santiago Brookdale 15 6 3 2 8 2 1.500 5 2.500 0 0 0-0 0
257 C Schlosser Rowan Gloucester 16 4 4 0 8 23 .174 11 .478 0 0 0-0 0
257 J Zepeda Mountain View 17 17 4 0 8 37 .108 16 .432 0 0 0-0 1
277 T Alyssa Rock Valley 14 6 3 1 7 12 .250 3 .250 0 0 0-0 1
277 K Benko Brookdale 16 15 2 3 7 9 .222 17 1.889 0 0 0-0 0
277 A Buniak Camden County 13 12 2 3 7 0 - 4 - 0 0 0-0 0
277 V Collier Northampton 14 14 3 1 7 24 .125 13 .542 0 0 0-0 0
277 E Commesso Brookdale 9 1 3 1 7 4 .750 8 2.000 0 0 0-0 0
277 C Daza Borough of Manhattan 6 4 3 1 7 12 .250 3 .250 0 0 0-0 1
277 D Demarco Montgomery County 12 11 3 1 7 20 .150 8 .400 0 0 0-0 0
277 P Diana Rock Valley 15 10 3 1 7 20 .150 5 .250 1 0 0-0 2
277 C Duran Eastfield 16 14 2 3 7 17 .118 7 .412 0 0 0-0 0
277 A Fitch Brookdale 14 8 1 5 7 7 .143 11 1.571 0 0 0-0 0
277 R Herriotts Howard (MD) 18 17 3 1 7 28 .107 15 .536 0 0 0-0 1
277 C Houghton Hudson Valley 13 4 3 1 7 21 .143 2 .095 0 0 0-0 2
277 L Ivanoski Oxford Emory 8 3 2 3 7 8 .250 9 1.125 0 0 0-0 0
277 K Jasso Richland 20 19 2 3 7 13 .154 13 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
277 B Kelley Quinsigamond 6 6 3 1 7 8 .375 12 1.500 0 0 0-0 0
277 S Kianos Jamestown 11 11 3 1 7 11 .273 7 .636 0 0 2-2 0
277 N Lockett Herkimer 16 7 2 3 7 23 .087 20 .870 0 0 0-0 1
277 E McBrearty Suffolk County 9 - 2 3 7 28 .071 17 .607 0 0 0-0 1
277 L Moreno Brookhaven 19 15 2 3 7 5 .400 3 .600 1 0 0-0 1
277 C Morris Raritan Valley 3 3 3 1 7 9 .333 5 .556 0 0 0-0 1
277 C Perez Brookhaven 10 5 3 1 7 5 .600 3 .600 0 0 0-0 1
277 G Pritchett Howard (MD) 6 5 3 1 7 20 .150 8 .400 2 0 1-1 1
277 E Purkey Hudson Valley 13 4 2 3 7 29 .069 3 .103 1 0 0-0 0
277 C Renshaw North Country 18 18 1 5 7 3 .333 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
277 Z Rosario Northampton 14 14 3 1 7 25 .120 13 .520 0 0 0-0 0
277 D Rowley Ocean County 15 15 1 5 7 18 .056 18 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
277 J Sailema Raritan Valley 1 1 2 3 7 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
277 A Smith Finger Lakes 15 - 3 1 7 12 .250 3 .250 0 0 0-0 0
277 S Solimani Raritan Valley 3 3 3 1 7 8 .375 5 .625 0 0 1-1 0
277 K Southwick Clinton (NY) 9 9 2 3 7 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
277 M Wermurth Rowan Gloucester 18 15 2 3 7 11 .182 7 .636 0 0 0-0 0
277 B Wingate Schoolcraft 12 9 2 3 7 14 .143 3 .214 0 0 0-0 1
309 N Berridge Schoolcraft 6 3 3 0 6 12 .250 3 .250 0 0 0-0 1
309 M Bonfilio Erie 16 13 2 2 6 12 .167 7 .583 0 0 0-0 0
309 C Brzozowski Camden County 13 13 2 2 6 4 .500 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
309 B Contreras Eastfield 14 - 2 2 6 9 .222 4 .444 0 0 0-0 0
309 A Cooper Northampton 14 14 3 0 6 10 .300 6 .600 0 0 0-0 0
309 S Dalrymple Jamestown 10 10 3 0 6 21 .143 10 .476 1 0 0-0 0
309 B Davis Genesee 15 5 2 2 6 9 .222 6 .667 0 0 0-0 1
309 A Dee Springfield Tech 5 5 3 0 6 7 .429 3 .429 0 0 0-0 0
309 R Eichel Brookhaven 18 14 3 0 6 20 .150 10 .500 0 0 0-0 0
309 M Ferguson Illinois Valley 8 8 2 2 6 4 .500 17 4.250 0 0 0-0 1
309 L Glackin Madison 18 14 2 2 6 27 .074 14 .519 0 0 0-0 0
309 K Goodrich Delta 12 1 2 2 6 3 .667 5 1.667 0 0 0-0 0
309 M Hampston Herkimer 14 7 1 4 6 5 .200 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
309 T Harness Ocean County 13 6 3 0 6 1 3.000 6 6.000 0 0 0-0 2
309 A Hearn Genesee 15 - 2 2 6 9 .222 5 .556 0 0 0-0 1
309 B Hess Lehigh Carbon 12 12 3 0 6 12 .250 10 .833 0 0 0-0 0
309 H Hopkins Anne Arundel 14 14 2 2 6 16 .125 8 .500 0 0 0-0 0
309 K Howell SUNY Broome 17 8 2 2 6 6 .333 4 .667 1 0 0-0 0
309 S Keith Camden County 13 13 2 2 6 1 2.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
309 L Kidwell Montgomery County 11 11 3 0 6 7 .429 5 .714 0 0 0-0 0
309 M Lawrence Tompkins Cortland 15 15 3 0 6 20 .150 13 .650 0 0 0-0 0
309 I Limon Monroe College - Bronx 10 10 3 0 6 5 .600 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
309 M MacDonald Montgomery County 11 11 2 2 6 15 .133 9 .600 0 0 0-0 0
309 J Mathis Oxford Emory 12 12 2 2 6 13 .154 8 .615 0 0 0-0 0
309 N McGinnis Elgin 14 14 1 4 6 30 .033 22 .733 0 0 0-1 0
309 V Meleny Rock Valley 14 13 2 2 6 13 .154 4 .308 1 0 0-0 1
309 H Metzger Montgomery County 12 12 3 0 6 5 .600 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
309 H Miles Madison 18 6 3 0 6 17 .176 8 .471 0 0 0-1 0
309 I Molinar Richland 18 15 1 4 6 8 .125 6 .750 5 0 0-0 1
309 A Poirier North Country 18 18 1 4 6 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
309 J Ramos Union County 13 1 2 2 6 5 .400 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
309 E Sanchez Jefferson (NY) 14 13 3 0 6 5 .600 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
309 C Serviss Harper 9 9 3 0 6 10 .300 12 1.200 0 0 0-0 0
309 K Sharry Ocean County 7 6 3 0 6 18 .167 12 .667 0 0 0-0 0
309 D Van Pelt Brookdale 16 16 3 0 6 5 .600 6 1.200 0 0 0-0 1
309 S Vigil Richland 11 1 2 2 6 3 .667 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
345 C Augustin Anne Arundel 14 14 2 1 5 22 .091 12 .545 0 0 0-0 0
345 A Balboa North Lake 11 - 2 1 5 2 1.000 1 .500 0 0 0-0 1
345 M Barron Montgomery County 11 6 2 1 5 15 .133 8 .533 0 0 0-0 0
345 E Barros Bristol 14 13 1 3 5 6 .167 4 .667 0 0 0-0 0
345 A Benitez Union County 16 12 2 1 5 17 .118 4 .235 0 0 0-0 0
345 F Betschart Mattsson Nassau 19 19 1 3 5 16 .063 11 .688 0 0 0-0 0
345 I Brow Harrisburg Area 8 8 2 1 5 18 .111 10 .556 0 0 0-0 0
345 K Burgess Nassau 17 9 1 3 5 12 .083 6 .500 0 0 0-0 0
345 D Carvalho Da Cruz Brookdale 11 - 2 1 5 5 .400 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
345 J Chavez Monroe College - Bronx 12 11 2 1 5 21 .095 8 .381 0 0 0-0 0
345 A Cowan North Country 17 2 1 3 5 12 .083 9 .750 0 0 0-0 0
345 A Decker Mohawk Valley 18 18 0 5 5 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
345 K Dinninger Delta 12 1 2 1 5 4 .500 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
345 A Duran Suffolk County 11 3 1 3 5 11 .091 9 .818 1 0 0-0 1
345 Y Gardner Elgin 14 14 1 3 5 31 .032 19 .613 0 0 0-0 0
345 K Goodrich Delta 17 17 1 3 5 7 .143 3 .429 0 0 0-0 0
345 C Guerrero North Lake 15 15 0 5 5 7 .000 2 .286 0 0 0-0 0
345 A Heeke Delta 16 16 2 1 5 8 .250 7 .875 0 0 0-0 0
345 R Hernandez Montgomery County 11 11 2 1 5 2 1.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
345 S Iannella Fashion IT 9 7 0 5 5 11 .000 4 .364 0 0 0-0 0
345 G Jackie Rock Valley 15 13 1 3 5 13 .077 3 .231 0 0 0-0 1
345 C Leos Ocean County 15 14 2 1 5 11 .182 9 .818 0 0 0-0 0
345 M Lindemoen Anoka-Ramsey 11 11 1 3 5 13 .077 8 .615 0 0 0-0 0
345 B Lozano Richland 20 18 2 1 5 5 .400 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
345 M McCane SUNY Adirondack 15 15 2 1 5 10 .200 7 .700 0 0 0-0 0
345 O McGrail Holyoke 19 19 1 3 5 19 .053 8 .421 0 0 0-1 0
345 E McLean Ocean County 11 - 2 1 5 6 .333 5 .833 0 0 0-0 0
345 F Medina North Lake 14 10 2 1 5 8 .250 3 .375 1 0 0-0 0
345 K Milton Suffolk County 11 11 1 3 5 13 .077 11 .846 0 0 0-0 1
345 A Mora Richland 14 8 2 1 5 7 .286 7 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
345 A Moreno Cedar Valley 11 11 1 3 5 13 .077 8 .615 0 0 0-0 0
345 A Morris Erie 10 10 2 1 5 9 .222 4 .444 0 0 0-0 0
345 S Newcomb Massasoit 14 14 1 3 5 9 .111 4 .444 0 0 0-0 0
345 M Perdomo Nassau 19 12 1 3 5 4 .250 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
345 I Porter Genesee 17 14 1 3 5 10 .100 5 .500 1 0 0-0 0
345 R Ramiro Triton 8 8 2 1 5 7 .286 5 .714 0 0 0-0 2
345 A Ressue Genesee 16 16 2 1 5 15 .133 11 .733 1 0 1-2 1
345 J Sandle Finger Lakes 12 - 2 1 5 10 .200 3 .300 0 0 0-0 0
345 H Scholl Elgin 13 13 1 3 5 9 .111 3 .333 0 0 0-0 0
345 O Sullivan Massasoit 10 3 2 1 5 6 .333 3 .500 0 0 0-0 0
345 N Tidings Hudson Valley 13 10 1 3 5 6 .167 1 .167 1 0 0-0 0
345 F Villa Brookhaven 8 3 1 3 5 7 .143 4 .571 0 0 0-0 0
345 E Weiler Montgomery County 3 2 2 1 5 7 .286 4 .571 0 0 0-0 0
345 M West Schoolcraft 13 13 1 3 5 4 .250 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
389 H Amthor Delta 17 15 2 0 4 6 .333 4 .667 0 0 0-0 0
389 V Angeles Rock Valley 15 7 1 2 4 2 .500 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
389 A Bailey North Country 14 1 1 2 4 11 .091 10 .909 0 0 0-0 0
389 K Barahona Nassau 13 5 0 4 4 3 .000 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
389 L Blanchard Delta 16 1 1 2 4 7 .143 2 .286 0 0 0-0 0
389 E Botindari Cayuga 10 8 2 0 4 6 .333 3 .500 0 0 0-0 0
389 K Bradley Bucks County 8 7 2 0 4 5 .400 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
389 K Brewer Brookhaven 19 14 1 2 4 24 .042 10 .417 0 0 0-0 0
389 M Brown Richland 15 1 2 0 4 7 .286 6 .857 0 0 0-0 0
389 C Brush Howard (MD) 18 3 1 2 4 11 .091 6 .545 0 0 0-0 0
389 M Cassaro Northampton 14 14 2 0 4 19 .105 12 .632 0 0 0-0 0
389 R Castrovilly Ocean County 15 15 1 2 4 11 .091 7 .636 0 0 0-0 0
389 L Choc-Ramirez Anne Arundel 10 - 2 0 4 7 .286 5 .714 0 0 0-0 0
389 K Christman Columbia-Greene 13 7 2 0 4 36 .056 14 .389 0 0 0-0 0
389 B Conklin Corning 13 13 1 2 4 0 - 3 - 3 1 0-0 0
389 A Cordeiro Bristol 13 11 0 4 4 0 - 1 - 1 0 0-0 0
389 B Dazzo Elgin 13 13 2 0 4 22 .091 14 .636 0 0 0-0 0
389 K Deyo Columbia-Greene 13 13 2 0 4 12 .167 5 .417 0 0 0-0 0
389 V Enriquez Mountain View 17 9 2 0 4 8 .250 2 .250 0 0 0-0 0
389 N Epitropoulos Howard (MD) 12 - 1 2 4 8 .125 4 .500 0 0 0-0 0
389 A Fay Bristol 15 15 1 2 4 2 .500 4 2.000 0 0 0-0 0
389 K Feldhausen Anne Arundel 8 2 2 0 4 5 .400 4 .800 0 0 0-0 0
389 D Foglein Rowan Gloucester 7 3 2 0 4 2 1.000 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
389 J Gardner Clinton (NY) 8 7 2 0 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
389 M Gardner Tompkins Cortland 16 16 2 0 4 2 1.000 2 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
389 H Gartner Anne Arundel 14 5 2 0 4 4 .500 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
389 J Gibson Bucks County 6 3 1 2 4 4 .250 3 .750 1 0 0-0 0
389 K Goodfellow Schoolcraft 10 1 2 0 4 9 .222 3 .333 0 0 0-0 2
389 S Gregori Genesee 12 1 2 0 4 7 .286 4 .571 0 0 0-0 0
389 N Grimaldo Jefferson (MO) 8 8 1 2 4 11 .091 4 .364 1 0 0-0 0
389 T Hayes Corning 7 7 2 0 4 13 .154 13 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
389 C Hoose Columbia-Greene 10 8 2 0 4 8 .250 3 .375 0 0 0-0 1
389 L Huiet Oxford Emory 10 10 2 0 4 1 2.000 3 3.000 0 0 0-0 0
389 K Huxhold Genesee 11 2 1 2 4 4 .250 3 .750 0 0 0-0 0
389 M Jimenez Vazquez Suffolk County 7 5 2 0 4 11 .182 10 .909 0 0 0-0 0
389 M Johnson Anoka-Ramsey 11 9 1 2 4 7 .143 2 .286 0 0 0-0 0
389 R Joseph Nassau 15 13 1 2 4 10 .100 6 .600 0 0 1-0 0
389 M Klimowicz Bucks County 6 1 2 0 4 4 .500 3 .750 1 0 0-0 0
389 T Maestre Finger Lakes 12 - 1 2 4 7 .143 3 .429 1 0 0-0 0
389 S Marlene Rock Valley 8 1 1 2 4 5 .200 2 .400 0 0 0-0 1
389 R Marscham North Country 12 3 1 2 4 17 .059 11 .647 0 0 0-0 1
389 A Medina-Reyes Oxford Emory 12 12 2 0 4 0 - 1 - 0 0 1-0 0
389 H Mehaffey Cumberland County 10 10 1 2 4 1 1.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
389 J Miller Corning 14 13 1 2 4 1 1.000 9 9.000 3 0 0-0 1
389 B Morgan Brookhaven 10 2 2 0 4 1 2.000 1 1.000 0 0 1-1 0
389 M O'Rourke Erie 8 7 1 2 4 12 .083 13 1.083 0 0 0-0 0
389 F Olivares Illinois Valley 6 6 1 2 4 0 - 8 - 0 0 0-0 0
389 C Pandoli Holyoke 19 19 1 2 4 18 .056 11 .611 0 0 0-0 0
389 G Parada Eastfield 18 17 1 2 4 6 .167 4 .667 0 0 0-0 0
389 S Paul Mohawk Valley 18 3 1 2 4 3 .333 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
389 E Quick Hudson Valley 8 - 2 0 4 8 .250 2 .250 0 0 0-0 0
389 J Quick Columbia-Greene 12 12 1 2 4 27 .037 15 .556 0 0 0-0 0
389 S Robert Holyoke 9 - 1 2 4 20 .050 9 .450 1 0 0-0 0
389 C Solano Harper 11 10 2 0 4 6 .333 3 .500 0 0 0-0 0
389 E Spring Herkimer 3 - 2 0 4 5 .400 5 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
389 E Strieker Madison 18 10 1 2 4 7 .143 7 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
389 A Sturm Howard (MD) 18 16 1 2 4 14 .071 8 .571 0 0 0-0 0
389 G Sullivan Raritan Valley 2 2 2 0 4 3 .667 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
389 A Tavares Bristol 14 12 2 0 4 1 2.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
389 C Thomas Jefferson (NY) 13 13 2 0 4 2 1.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
389 P Trutt Harrisburg Area 8 8 2 0 4 5 .400 3 .600 0 0 0-0 0
389 A Villafana Brookhaven 5 1 2 0 4 2 1.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
389 V Villanueva Brookhaven 19 11 1 2 4 3 .333 2 .667 0 0 0-0 0
389 H Wolfson Oxford Emory 12 12 1 2 4 6 .167 5 .833 1 0 0-0 0
389 C Young North Country 18 18 2 0 4 9 .222 9 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
389 J Zaccagnino Herkimer 11 4 2 0 4 6 .333 5 .833 1 0 0-0 0
455 D Baran Camden County 13 13 0 3 3 1 .000 3 3.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 C Brunke North Country 17 - 1 1 3 11 .091 9 .818 0 0 0-0 0
455 K Clapper Madison 18 18 1 1 3 9 .111 8 .889 0 0 0-0 0
455 N Coleman Finger Lakes 19 19 1 1 3 7 .143 2 .286 0 0 0-0 0
455 C Connors Richland 17 - 1 1 3 3 .333 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 A Corrado Brookdale 16 16 0 3 3 6 .000 5 .833 1 0 0-0 0
455 G Doyle Hudson Valley 15 15 1 1 3 0 - 1 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 S English Union County 16 16 1 1 3 5 .200 2 .400 0 0 1-0 0
455 I Esquivel Harper 13 13 0 3 3 6 .000 4 .667 0 0 0-0 0
455 J Fisk Tompkins Cortland 15 14 1 1 3 7 .143 5 .714 0 0 0-0 0
455 C Fogg Springfield Tech 5 5 1 1 3 2 .500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 R Foster Rochester 13 12 0 3 3 17 .000 10 .588 0 0 0-0 0
455 N Garcia Mountain View 15 15 1 1 3 31 .032 18 .581 0 0 0-0 0
455 E Gauna Cedar Valley 10 10 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 E Gonzalez Harper 14 6 0 3 3 2 .000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 H Gordon Quinsigamond 9 9 1 1 3 0 - 2 - 0 0 1-1 0
455 Y Gutierrez Suffolk County 9 - 1 1 3 13 .077 10 .769 0 0 0-0 0
455 L Hanson DuPage 11 11 1 1 3 20 .050 10 .500 1 0 0-0 0
455 S Howe Onondaga 7 - 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 A Irish Delta 12 - 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 E Kotarski Camden County 13 13 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 C Malia Rowan Gloucester 19 4 1 1 3 8 .125 4 .500 0 0 0-0 0
455 M Maranan Elgin 12 1 1 1 3 10 .100 5 .500 0 0 0-0 0
455 G Marion Harper 13 11 1 1 3 16 .063 16 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 A Mark Corning 13 11 1 1 3 0 - 1 - 0 0 0-0 0
455 G Marzella Ocean County 14 1 1 1 3 4 .250 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
455 Z Moynihan Holyoke 4 1 1 1 3 4 .250 2 .500 0 0 0-0 0
455 N Olvera Harper 10 9 1 1 3 0 - 2 - 0 0 0-0 1
455 N Ovalle Triton 8 6 1 1 3 6 .167 3 .500 0 0 0-0 0
455 C Padellford Howard (MD) 12 2 1 1 3 15 .067 6 .400 0 0 0-0 0
455 A Perez Elgin 14 14 1 1 3 9 .111 6 .667 0 0 0-0 0
455 K Reeman North Country 18 9 0 3 3 7 .000 7 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
455 D Reese Finger Lakes 20 19 1 1 3 20 .050 3 .150 0 0 0-0 0
455 K Rice Brookdale 13 3 1 1 3 6 .167 8 1.333 0 0 0-0 1
455 J Robles-Mendez Anne Arundel 11 2 1 1 3 7 .143 6 .857 0 0 0-0 0
455 A Rusnak SUNY Broome 17 14 1 1 3 5 .200 4 .800 1 0 0-0 0
455 T Salazar North Lake 15 1 1 1 3 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
455 O Sansone Montgomery County 10 1 1 1 3 5 .200 2 .400 0 0 0-0 0
455 A Smith Richland 20 19 0 3 3 1 .000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
455 S Smith Erie 12 6 0 3 3 4 .000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 0
455 B Stoves Brookhaven 12 2 0 3 3 6 .000 3 .500 2 0 0-0 0
455 J Stubs Howard (MD) 17 5 1 1 3 9 .111 6 .667 0 0 0-0 0
455 S Thompson Northampton 13 13 1 1 3 6 .167 2 .333 0 0 0-0 1
455 I Tuller Delta 17 1 1 1 3 9 .111 4 .444 0 0 0-0 0
455 H Waddel Howard (MD) 13 - 1 1 3 6 .167 5 .833 1 0 0-0 0
455 K Walters Ocean County 15 8 1 1 3 4 .250 5 1.250 0 0 0-0 1

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?