Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% wins losses ties shutouts
1 B Hall Mohawk Valley 14 14 1180:00 1 0.08 46 .979 12 0 0 10/1
2 R Bamber North Country 16 16 1400:00 31 1.99 82 .726 11 3 1 6/0
2 T Camp Richland 17 15 1070:00 8 0.67 75 .904 11 3 1 1/9
4 K Kubicek Madison 14 14 1226:05 10 0.73 92 .902 10 3 1 7/0
4 M Madie Rock Valley 12 12 1075:00 6 0.50 42 .875 10 2 0 6/1
4 M Shaffer Delta 12 11 540:00 3 0.50 25 .893 10 0 0 0/8
4 K Steacy Herkimer 13 12 1050:00 7 0.60 53 .883 10 1 0 5/3
4 V Villanueva Brookhaven 12 11 835:00 1 0.11 23 .958 10 0 1 3/6
9 D Alarcon Union County 13 13 1201:46 23 1.72 89 .795 9 2 1 5/0
9 H Garon Holyoke 16 16 1460:00 14 0.86 92 .868 9 5 2 8/0
9 K Gotter Elgin 13 13 1099:00 12 0.98 87 .879 9 3 1 4/1
12 R Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 11 11 1010:00 10 0.89 35 .778 8 2 1 5/0
12 H Demello Bristol 9 8 563:35 4 0.64 40 .909 8 0 0 3/0
12 H Murray Howard (MD) 14 13 1228:17 12 0.88 41 .774 8 2 1 6/0
15 M Cassaro Northampton 12 12 930:00 13 1.26 94 .879 7 3 0 6/2
15 S Clapman Ocean County 12 12 981:22 11 1.01 58 .841 7 3 1 7/0
15 B Dunn Hudson Valley 10 10 903:25 12 1.20 57 .826 7 3 0 5/0
15 E Durand Onondaga 12 12 970:00 37 3.43 120 .764 7 5 0 2/2
15 A Gebhart Rowan Gloucester 13 13 1170:00 36 2.77 72 .667 7 6 0 3/0
15 T Gray Corning 13 13 1188:01 43 3.26 220 .837 7 6 0 1/0
15 F Sanchez Hernandez Rochester 15 15 1390:00 19 1.23 146 .885 7 6 2 6/0
15 H Smith Lehigh Carbon 11 11 930:00 28 2.71 86 .754 7 4 0 2/0
23 B Chun Oxford Emory 10 10 784:00 11 1.26 70 .864 6 4 0 2/1
23 L Compeau SUNY Broome 11 9 813:25 14 1.55 71 .835 6 3 0 1/4
23 A Grabp Erie 13 13 1175:00 32 2.45 103 .763 6 5 0 5/0
23 S Ramos Joliet 11 10 960:22 15 1.41 82 .845 6 4 0 2/0
23 B Triessl Nassau 8 8 730:00 4 0.49 35 .897 6 1 0 7/0
23 A Williams Eastfield 14 12 870:00 20 2.07 51 .718 6 5 0 1/2
29 R Beers SUNY Broome 7 5 450:00 1 0.20 31 .969 5 0 0 2/4
29 N Gibbons Brookdale 10 5 540:00 4 0.67 32 .889 5 0 0 0/6
29 R Hernandez Montgomery County 11 11 840:00 18 1.93 29 .617 5 6 0 1/2
29 A Miller Bucks County 12 12 1020:14 32 2.82 42 .568 5 6 0 1/1
29 L Schwartz Schoolcraft 11 11 975:00 23 2.12 73 .760 5 5 0 2/0
29 R Trumble Brookdale 9 6 470:00 5 0.96 32 .865 5 0 1 0/6
35 A Dicko Camden County 12 12 995:00 35 3.17 71 .670 4 4 2 3/0
35 A Isaac Mountain View 17 17 1560:00 31 1.79 101 .765 4 12 1 5/0
35 K O'Shaughnessy Tompkins Cortland 11 11 983:01 24 2.20 68 .739 4 6 0 2/0
35 M Preciado Illinois Valley 7 6 282:00 12 3.83 68 .850 4 3 0 0/0
39 M Allen Finger Lakes 9 9 734:28 30 3.68 75 .714 3 4 0 1/0
39 G Bjerke Richland 12 3 585:00 1 0.15 27 .964 3 0 0 1/9
39 E Deehan Suffolk County 9 6 480:00 14 2.63 51 .785 3 3 0 1/1
39 K Deyo Columbia-Greene 13 13 972:37 44 4.07 215 .830 3 8 0 0/0
39 C Hernandez North Lake 14 14 1260:00 69 4.93 50 .420 3 11 0 1/0
39 J Maslyn Finger Lakes 6 6 524:27 15 2.57 47 .758 3 0 0 2/0
39 R Oviedo - Lopez Eastfield 10 4 595:00 11 1.66 32 .744 3 1 0 1/2
39 E Serna Harper 13 13 1050:07 32 2.74 125 .796 3 10 0 1/0
39 S Ward Anne Arundel 12 12 1020:00 34 3.00 71 .676 3 3 0 1/0
39 J Zaccagnino Herkimer 3 3 225:00 2 0.80 15 .882 3 0 0 1/1
49 T Allen Jefferson (NY) 8 8 588:00 45 6.89 62 .579 2 6 0 1/0
49 K Bindas Bristol 2 2 90:00 3 3.00 11 .786 2 0 0 0/0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?