Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% wins losses ties shutouts
1 A Isaac Mountain View 17 17 1560:00 31 1.79 101 .765 4 12 1 5/0
2 R Bamber North Country 16 16 1400:00 31 1.99 82 .726 11 3 1 6/0
3 F Sanchez Hernandez Rochester 14 14 1300:00 18 1.25 132 .880 7 5 2 6/0
4 H Garon Holyoke 14 14 1280:00 12 0.84 84 .875 8 4 2 7/0
5 C Hernandez North Lake 14 14 1260:00 69 4.93 50 .420 3 11 0 1/0
6 K Kubicek Madison 14 14 1226:05 10 0.73 92 .902 10 3 1 7/0
7 D Alarcon Union County 13 13 1201:46 23 1.72 89 .795 9 2 1 5/0
8 B Hall Mohawk Valley 14 14 1180:00 1 0.08 46 .979 12 0 0 10/1
9 A Gebhart Rowan Gloucester 13 13 1170:00 36 2.77 72 .667 7 6 0 3/0
10 H Murray Howard (MD) 13 12 1138:17 12 0.95 41 .774 7 2 1 5/0
11 K Gotter Elgin 13 13 1099:00 12 0.98 87 .879 9 3 1 4/1
12 T Gray Corning 12 12 1098:01 42 3.44 210 .833 6 6 0 1/0
13 A Grabp Erie 12 12 1085:00 28 2.32 92 .767 6 5 0 5/0
14 M Madie Rock Valley 12 12 1075:00 6 0.50 42 .875 10 2 0 6/1
15 T Camp Richland 17 15 1070:00 8 0.67 75 .904 11 3 1 1/9
16 E Serna Harper 13 13 1050:07 32 2.74 125 .796 3 10 0 1/0
17 K Steacy Herkimer 13 12 1050:00 7 0.60 53 .883 10 1 0 5/3
18 A Miller Bucks County 12 12 1020:14 32 2.82 42 .568 5 6 0 1/1
19 S Ward Anne Arundel 12 12 1020:00 34 3.00 71 .676 3 3 0 1/0
20 A Dicko Camden County 12 12 995:00 35 3.17 71 .670 4 4 2 3/0
21 K O'Shaughnessy Tompkins Cortland 11 11 983:01 24 2.20 68 .739 4 6 0 2/0
22 S Clapman Ocean County 12 12 981:22 11 1.01 58 .841 7 3 1 7/0
23 L Schwartz Schoolcraft 11 11 975:00 23 2.12 73 .760 5 5 0 2/0
24 K Deyo Columbia-Greene 13 13 972:37 44 4.07 215 .830 3 8 0 0/0
25 S Ramos Joliet 11 10 960:22 15 1.41 82 .845 6 4 0 2/0
26 H Smith Lehigh Carbon 11 11 930:00 28 2.71 86 .754 7 4 0 2/0
27 R Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 10 10 920:00 10 0.98 35 .778 7 2 1 4/0
28 L Diddia DuPage 10 10 905:36 15 1.49 58 .795 2 7 1 3/0
29 S Goldsmith SUNY Adirondack 11 10 901:00 52 5.19 129 .713 1 8 1 1/0
30 E Durand Onondaga 11 11 880:00 36 3.68 114 .760 6 5 0 2/2
31 M Papaj Genesee 12 11 860:00 10 1.05 77 .885 2 1 0 3/3
32 M Cassaro Northampton 11 11 840:00 11 1.18 92 .893 7 3 0 6/2
32 R Hernandez Montgomery County 11 11 840:00 18 1.93 29 .617 5 6 0 1/2
32 A Williams Eastfield 13 11 840:00 20 2.14 47 .701 6 4 0 1/2
35 V Villanueva Brookhaven 12 11 835:00 1 0.11 23 .958 10 0 1 3/6
36 L Compeau SUNY Broome 11 9 813:25 14 1.55 71 .835 6 3 0 1/4
36 B Dunn Hudson Valley 9 9 813:25 12 1.33 55 .821 6 3 0 4/0
38 B Chun Oxford Emory 10 10 784:00 11 1.26 70 .864 6 4 0 2/1
39 N Alexander Cedar Valley 10 10 758:00 44 5.22 49 .527 0 10 0 0/0
40 M Gregorie Monroe College - Bronx 9 7 737:11 51 6.23 80 .611 1 2 0 1/0
41 M Allen Finger Lakes 9 9 734:28 30 3.68 75 .714 3 4 0 1/0
42 B Triessl Nassau 8 8 730:00 4 0.49 35 .897 6 1 0 7/0
43 P Chilton Clinton (NY) 8 7 700:00 23 2.96 125 .845 2 5 0 1/1
44 G Bjerke Richland 12 3 585:00 1 0.15 27 .964 3 0 0 1/9
45 T Allen Jefferson (NY) 7 7 556:00 38 6.15 58 .604 2 5 0 1/0
46 M Mantei Delta 12 1 540:00 1 0.17 23 .958 1 0 0 0/8
46 G Nepola Fashion IT 6 6 540:00 16 2.67 62 .795 1 5 0 1/0
46 J Samano Cumberland County 7 7 540:00 21 3.50 24 .533 2 3 0 1/0
46 M Shaffer Delta 12 11 540:00 3 0.50 25 .893 10 0 0 0/8
50 Z Smith Manor 9 6 538:50 58 9.69 109 .653 0 5 0 0/0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?