Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% wins losses ties shutouts
1 M Mantei Delta 13 1 582:41 1 0.15 26 .963 2 0 0 0/9
2 B Hall Mohawk Valley 17 17 1450:00 2 0.12 59 .967 15 0 0 12/1
2 V Villanueva Brookhaven 14 13 1015:00 2 0.18 27 .931 12 0 1 4/6
4 M Shaffer Delta 13 12 587:19 3 0.46 25 .893 10 0 0 0/9
4 A Villeda Kingsborough 2 2 160:00 3 1.69 21 .875 0 2 0 0/0
6 B Triessl Nassau 11 11 910:00 5 0.49 45 .900 8 1 0 9/0
6 R Turner Jefferson (MO) 6 4 450:00 5 1.00 31 .861 2 2 0 1/1
8 N Gibbons Brookdale 12 6 630:00 6 0.86 34 .850 5 1 0 0/7
8 R Trumble Brookdale 12 8 650:00 6 0.83 38 .864 6 0 1 0/7
10 S Chambers Kingsborough 3 3 180:00 7 3.50 39 .848 0 2 0 0/0
10 H Demello Bristol 11 10 833:35 7 0.76 60 .896 9 1 0 4/0
12 T Camp Richland 19 17 1230:00 8 0.59 78 .907 12 4 1 1/9
12 K Steacy Herkimer 15 14 1230:00 8 0.59 58 .879 12 1 0 6/3
14 R Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 11 11 1010:00 10 0.89 35 .778 8 2 1 5/0
15 S Clapman Ocean County 13 13 1071:22 11 0.92 61 .847 7 3 1 8/0
15 M Madie Rock Valley 15 15 1345:00 11 0.74 49 .817 12 3 0 7/1
15 R Oviedo - Lopez Eastfield 11 4 640:00 11 1.55 32 .744 3 1 0 1/3
18 E Avelar Bunker Hill 5 5 450:00 12 2.40 74 .860 0 5 0 0/0
18 R Lopez Triton 5 5 450:00 12 2.40 40 .769 0 5 0 0/0
18 M Preciado Illinois Valley 7 6 282:00 12 3.83 68 .850 4 3 0 0/0
21 B Chun Oxford Emory 12 12 964:00 13 1.21 77 .856 6 5 0 3/1
21 H Murray Howard (MD) 16 15 1408:17 13 0.83 44 .772 11 2 1 7/0
23 H Garon Holyoke 18 18 1660:00 14 0.76 98 .875 10 5 3 10/0
23 K Gotter Elgin 14 14 1189:00 14 1.06 92 .868 9 4 1 4/1
25 E Deehan Suffolk County 10 7 570:00 15 2.37 66 .815 3 4 0 1/1
25 B Dunn Hudson Valley 13 13 1172:25 15 1.15 89 .856 9 4 0 6/1
25 K Kubicek Madison 18 18 1606:05 15 0.84 113 .883 12 4 2 9/0
25 D Lavertue Springfield Tech 4 4 360:00 15 3.75 30 .667 2 2 0 1/0
29 L Diddia DuPage 12 12 1015:36 17 1.51 70 .805 2 8 2 3/0
30 R Hernandez Montgomery County 11 11 840:00 18 1.93 29 .617 5 6 0 1/2
30 G Nepola Fashion IT 7 7 630:00 18 2.57 68 .791 1 6 0 1/0
32 M Cassaro Northampton 13 13 1065:00 19 1.61 114 .857 9 4 0 6/2
32 L Compeau SUNY Broome 14 12 1083:25 19 1.58 84 .816 7 4 0 2/4
32 M Papaj Genesee 15 14 1130:00 19 1.51 117 .860 2 4 0 3/3
32 S Ramos Joliet 13 12 1140:22 19 1.50 90 .826 7 5 0 2/0
32 F Sanchez Hernandez Rochester 15 15 1390:00 19 1.23 146 .885 7 6 2 6/0
37 A Connely Minnesota West 5 4 285:00 20 6.32 80 .800 0 4 0 0/0
37 I Drakopoulos Bergen 4 4 260:00 20 6.92 80 .800 0 4 0 1/0
39 J Samano Cumberland County 7 7 540:00 21 3.50 24 .533 2 3 0 1/0
40 P Chilton Clinton (NY) 8 7 700:00 23 2.96 125 .845 2 5 0 1/1
41 D Alarcon Union County 15 15 1361:46 24 1.59 91 .791 11 2 1 6/0
41 L Schwartz Schoolcraft 12 12 1065:00 24 2.03 75 .758 6 5 0 2/0
41 A Williams Eastfield 16 14 1005:00 24 2.15 56 .700 7 6 0 1/3
44 J Maslyn Finger Lakes 9 9 794:27 25 2.83 65 .722 3 1 0 2/0
45 C McLaren Borough of Manhattan 6 6 505:23 28 4.99 62 .689 2 4 0 1/0
45 K Thomas Harrisburg Area 7 7 545:00 28 4.62 39 .582 2 5 0 2/0
47 M Allen Finger Lakes 9 9 734:28 30 3.68 75 .714 3 4 0 1/0
48 A Isaac Mountain View 17 17 1560:00 31 1.79 101 .765 4 12 1 5/0
48 S Newcomb Massasoit 8 8 636:05 31 4.39 63 .670 1 7 0 0/1
50 A Miller Bucks County 12 12 1020:14 32 2.82 42 .568 5 6 0 1/1
50 K O'Shaughnessy Tompkins Cortland 15 15 1363:01 32 2.11 90 .738 6 7 2 3/0
52 R Bamber North Country 18 18 1600:00 33 1.86 95 .742 12 3 2 7/0
53 A Grabp Erie 16 16 1445:00 34 2.12 106 .757 8 5 0 6/0
54 E Serna Harper 14 14 1140:07 35 2.76 149 .810 3 11 0 1/0
55 A Gebhart Rowan Gloucester 15 15 1350:00 36 2.40 82 .695 8 6 0 5/0
56 E Durand Onondaga 13 13 1060:00 38 3.23 124 .765 7 5 0 2/2
56 C Engman Quinsigamond 7 7 615:00 38 5.56 85 .691 1 6 0 0/0
58 A Dicko Camden County 13 13 1085:00 39 3.24 85 .685 4 4 2 3/0
58 H Smith Lehigh Carbon 12 12 1020:00 39 3.44 103 .725 7 5 0 2/0
60 S Ward Anne Arundel 14 13 1170:00 41 3.15 85 .675 7 4 0 2/0
61 N Alexander Cedar Valley 10 10 758:00 44 5.22 49 .527 0 10 0 0/0
61 K Deyo Columbia-Greene 13 13 972:37 44 4.07 215 .830 3 8 0 0/0
63 T Allen Jefferson (NY) 8 8 588:00 45 6.89 62 .579 2 6 0 1/0
64 H Luffman Jefferson (NY) 9 5 441:00 55 11.22 78 .586 0 5 0 0/0
64 R Simmonds Cayuga 9 8 750:00 55 6.60 116 .678 0 8 0 0/0
66 T Gray Corning 15 15 1368:01 57 3.75 255 .817 7 7 0 1/0
67 M Gregorie Monroe College - Bronx 10 8 827:11 61 6.64 84 .579 1 2 0 1/0
68 S Goldsmith SUNY Adirondack 14 13 1171:00 65 5.00 187 .742 1 11 1 1/0
69 C Hernandez North Lake 14 14 1260:00 69 4.93 50 .420 3 11 0 1/0
70 Z Smith Manor 10 7 628:50 73 10.45 125 .631 0 7 0 0/0

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?