Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 N DeArmaYero North Country 16 16 37 20 94 94 .394 77 .819 1 0 1-1 4
2 A Tortora Bristol 12 12 40 4 84 48 .833 45 .938 3 0 1-1 7
3 E Berube Mohawk Valley 14 14 31 13 75 11 2.818 9 .818 1 0 0-0 2
4 K Purcell Herkimer 15 15 30 11 71 79 .380 68 .861 0 0 2-2 5
5 A Gossage Finger Lakes 17 17 24 11 59 84 .286 47 .560 1 0 0-0 2
6 M Nichols Howard (MD) 13 13 22 13 57 66 .333 38 .576 0 0 1-1 2
6 J Schelble Erie 13 12 24 9 57 51 .471 27 .529 2 0 0-0 4
8 S Bradford North Country 16 15 22 12 56 71 .310 59 .831 0 0 0-0 5
9 S Cleary Nassau 12 11 24 5 53 57 .421 48 .842 0 0 0-0 4
9 K Daley Mohawk Valley 14 14 22 9 53 13 1.692 6 .462 0 0 0-0 5
11 S Verdoliva Onondaga 13 13 23 6 52 2 11.500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 4
12 H Seltzer Northampton 13 13 21 8 50 88 .239 50 .568 0 0 0-0 4
13 H Morse Corning 13 13 22 3 47 28 .786 73 2.607 0 0 0-0 5
14 G Cusack Hudson Valley 12 12 21 4 46 66 .318 22 .333 0 0 0-0 2
14 J Thompson Mohawk Valley 14 14 17 12 46 13 1.308 10 .769 0 0 1-1 2
16 K Walton Camden County 12 12 22 1 45 13 1.692 3 .231 0 0 0-0 2
16 A Welch-Batstone Massasoit 12 12 20 5 45 90 .222 48 .533 1 0 1-1 3
18 J Trotta Brookdale 11 9 21 1 43 25 .840 44 1.760 1 0 0-0 2
19 M Litschauer Rochester 15 15 16 10 42 103 .155 68 .660 1 0 0-0 3
20 H Munoz Elgin 13 13 17 5 39 59 .288 39 .661 1 0 0-0 4
20 K Stipes Cumberland County 11 11 18 3 39 16 1.125 9 .563 0 0 0-0 3
22 K Griffiths SUNY Broome 13 12 14 10 38 40 .350 31 .775 0 0 0-0 1
22 G L'Insalata Fashion IT 10 10 18 2 38 29 .621 45 1.552 0 0 0-0 3
22 M Vitale Mohawk Valley 13 13 10 18 38 1 10.000 0 .000 0 0 0-0 3
25 H Faulkner SUNY Broome 13 10 16 5 37 44 .364 34 .773 0 0 0-0 4
26 L Howell SUNY Broome 13 13 13 10 36 36 .361 29 .806 1 0 0-0 3
26 J Karabin Brookdale 11 11 13 10 36 33 .394 30 .909 0 0 1-0 0
28 A Connor Ocean County 11 11 16 2 34 49 .327 43 .878 0 0 0-0 4
28 A Herrera Northampton 13 13 10 14 34 33 .303 16 .485 0 0 2-2 1
30 S Cruz Eastfield 16 15 15 3 33 60 .250 43 .717 1 0 0-1 6
30 H Emington Delta 13 12 14 5 33 31 .452 22 .710 0 0 0-0 3
32 S Jones Mohawk Valley 14 1 12 8 32 5 2.400 3 .600 0 0 0-0 0
32 D Scheepers Genesee 14 14 10 12 32 68 .147 44 .647 1 0 1-1 1
34 C Harlacher Harrisburg Area 6 6 14 3 31 35 .400 19 .543 0 0 0-0 0
35 L Baurr Anoka-Ramsey 11 11 11 8 30 66 .167 41 .621 1 0 0-0 1
35 B Clough Hudson Valley 12 10 5 20 30 50 .100 10 .200 0 0 0-0 3
35 L Ives Anoka-Ramsey 11 11 13 4 30 61 .213 36 .590 3 0 0-0 4
35 R Kolek Mohawk Valley 13 13 12 6 30 4 3.000 3 .750 0 0 0-0 1
35 K Kowal Elgin 13 13 15 0 30 62 .242 41 .661 0 0 0-0 4
35 K Suppa Herkimer 12 12 12 6 30 27 .444 24 .889 1 0 0-0 1
41 K Scott Delta 13 2 12 5 29 25 .480 23 .920 0 0 0-1 1
42 J Ashworth Genesee 14 12 11 6 28 36 .306 28 .778 0 0 0-0 3
42 M Boyes Delta 13 2 9 10 28 21 .429 18 .857 0 0 0-0 1
42 N Casab Mohawk Valley 14 14 9 10 28 7 1.286 7 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
42 K Fogarty Nassau 14 14 11 6 28 26 .423 17 .654 1 0 2-0 3
42 J Hill Rochester 15 15 10 8 28 52 .192 33 .635 0 0 0-0 1
47 S Day Lehigh Carbon 11 11 11 5 27 35 .314 32 .914 0 0 0-0 3
47 R Hahn Delta 13 1 11 5 27 23 .478 17 .739 0 0 0-0 3
47 L Swietanski Rowan Gloucester 14 14 12 3 27 26 .462 22 .846 0 0 0-0 3
50 E LeBlanc Herkimer 15 15 5 16 26 32 .156 28 .875 0 0 0-0 1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?