played in 33% of team goalie minutes
Rk Name   gp gs min/g ga/g gaa sv/g sv%
1 G Raygoza Lake County 10 8 72:00 .40 0.50 4.60 .920
2 B Bosler Southwestern Illinois 18 18 80:53 .39 0.43 3.61 .903
3 K Gibson Eastern Florida State 17 17 87:39 .35 0.36 3.24 .902
4 B Guzman Cochise 15 14 85:00 .53 0.56 4.73 .899
5 A Woods Motlow State 16 16 90:00 .94 0.94 6.69 .877
6 B Birss Paradise Valley 16 13 73:26 .47 0.58 3.29 .875
6 B Shavers Gordon State 17 16 73:11 .82 1.01 5.76 .875
8 A Turner Lake County 9 7 70:00 .67 0.86 4.56 .872
9 C Soergel Hutchinson 15 15 90:00 .40 0.40 2.60 .867
10 T Hobbs Kaskaskia 9 5 64:27 .89 1.24 5.67 .864
11 G Staunton Navarro 17 14 83:56 .65 0.69 4.12 .864
12 J Hamilton Eastern Oklahoma State 8 7 67:13 1.11 1.49 7.00 .863
13 I Dyckes Spartanburg Methodist 19 1 46:35 .47 0.92 2.84 .857
13 L Lake Western Nebraska 14 13 75:56 .67 0.79 4.00 .857
15 S Rosa Monroe College 15 15 87:33 .80 0.82 4.73 .855
16 H Hillock Snow 16 14 83:06 .50 0.54 2.88 .852
16 A Schroeder Rose State 19 13 62:42 .40 0.57 2.30 .852
18 K Bertoa Sussex County 13 13 83:12 .92 1.00 5.15 .848
19 R Willette Central 9 9 70:13 1.00 1.28 5.56 .847
20 m king Lewis & Clark 23 23 69:42 .78 1.01 4.13 .841
21 M Pantle Central Wyoming 6 6 76:00 3.67 4.34 19.17 .839
22 H Hillhouse Blinn 15 14 76:11 1.25 1.48 6.31 .835
23 M Gottschalk Daytona State 8 8 93:30 1.63 1.56 8.13 .833
23 N Trejo Gillette 21 21 89:54 .95 0.95 4.76 .833
25 G Longoria Seminole State (OK) 23 23 88:40 .39 0.40 1.91 .830
26 M BENEDICT Chandler-Gilbert 11 11 74:12 .55 0.66 2.64 .829
27 M Scott LSU Eunice 17 17 83:39 .65 0.70 3.12 .828
28 A Bayus Phoenix 14 13 91:16 .79 0.77 3.71 .825
29 S Gilblair St. Charles 14 12 82:34 .71 0.78 3.36 .825
30 L Winkle Butler 19 17 71:32 .89 1.13 4.16 .823
31 M Edwards Utah State Eastern 16 9 87:14 1.19 1.23 5.44 .821
32 H Harbich-Kuster ASA Miami 9 9 82:06 1.50 1.64 6.70 .817
33 M Mitchner Spartanburg Methodist 18 18 45:00 .61 1.22 2.72 .817
34 C Williams Holmes 20 19 65:18 1.05 1.45 4.60 .814
35 L Freeman Eastern Oklahoma State 10 8 52:45 .93 1.59 4.00 .811
35 S Henson Southwest Tennessee 7 6 77:09 1.00 1.17 4.29 .811
37 M Klever Iowa Central 14 14 92:49 1.93 1.87 8.21 .810
38 J van Ghunt South Suburban 15 15 80:20 1.60 1.79 6.80 .810
39 O Ways Johnson County 17 17 75:34 1.00 1.19 4.24 .809
40 H Johannsen Pratt 17 16 85:18 2.47 2.61 10.41 .808
41 C Brewer Kaskaskia 11 10 71:11 1.36 1.72 5.73 .808
42 A Wilson Jones 18 16 76:07 1.17 1.38 4.89 .807
43 L Mathis Georgia Military 10 10 68:33 1.00 1.31 4.18 .807
43 S Zamora Otero 12 1 45:50 .92 1.80 3.83 .807
45 L Dufva Cowley 15 15 84:07 .87 0.93 3.60 .806
46 J Gonzalez Iowa Western 17 17 90:41 .88 0.88 3.65 .805
47 E Shabani Columbia State 11 6 45:00 1.09 2.18 4.45 .803
48 P Argelaguet Hinds 6 6 70:43 2.43 3.09 9.86 .802
49 V Smith Lake Michigan 12 12 88:45 2.92 2.96 11.83 .802
50 E Mears Indian Hills 19 19 83:38 .95 1.02 3.79 .800
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?