Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 M Nirchi Joliet 20 20 30 16 76 136 .221 87 .640 1 0 0-0 9
2 N DeArmaYero North Country 19 19 25 13 63 95 .263 82 .863 0 0 0-0 6
3 L Karabin Brookdale 18 15 31 14 76 102 .304 75 .735 0 0 0-0 8
4 A Cook North Country 19 19 25 21 71 82 .305 69 .841 0 0 2-2 1
5 H Dalonzo Brookdale 18 17 17 8 42 111 .153 66 .595 1 0 0-0 4
6 L Czechowski Genesee 21 19 19 20 58 87 .218 64 .736 1 0 0-0 4
7 J Szylke Harper 14 14 29 5 63 113 .257 63 .558 1 0 1-1 9
8 K Johnson Corning 13 13 21 3 45 1 21.000 62 62.000 2 0 0-0 1
9 T Metcalf Joliet 20 20 21 12 54 82 .256 59 .720 0 0 0-0 3
10 D Scheepers Genesee 21 20 15 20 50 77 .195 54 .701 1 0 1-1 2
11 S Tersavich Holyoke 22 22 9 13 31 97 .093 53 .546 0 0 1-1 1
12 K Lillis Fashion IT 15 3 8 9 25 84 .095 52 .619 0 0 0-0 1
13 K Cartwright Genesee 20 20 21 8 50 65 .323 50 .769 0 0 0-0 3
14 S Baston Massasoit 14 14 20 13 53 76 .263 49 .645 0 0 1-1 1
14 A Revely Richland 21 21 19 7 45 71 .268 49 .690 3 0 0-0 2
14 N Vieira Howard (MD) 20 19 19 13 51 80 .237 49 .613 0 0 0-0 4
17 A Welch-Batstone Massasoit 14 14 21 9 51 80 .263 48 .600 0 0 0-0 3
18 G L'Insalata Fashion IT 13 1 19 8 46 59 .322 45 .763 0 0 2-0 3
19 S Metzold Hudson Valley 15 15 28 17 73 60 .467 44 .733 1 0 2-2 6
19 M Yamashita Genesee 21 21 15 14 44 56 .268 44 .786 1 0 0-0 6
21 S Eckert Delta 18 17 11 7 29 58 .190 41 .707 2 0 0-0 2
22 D Lemus Nassau 14 14 14 6 34 56 .250 37 .661 3 0 0-0 4
23 M Doria Brookdale 17 14 8 10 26 62 .129 36 .581 0 0 0-0 1
23 H Emington Delta 18 17 7 4 18 49 .143 36 .735 0 0 1-1 4
23 M Lawler Union County 16 15 10 3 23 66 .152 36 .545 0 0 0-0 4
26 S George Herkimer 18 18 25 12 62 38 .658 35 .921 1 0 0-0 4
27 G Pritchett Howard (MD) 19 18 13 3 29 60 .217 34 .567 3 0 2-2 1
28 S Gray North Country 15 14 5 6 16 40 .125 33 .825 1 0 0-0 2
28 S McCarthy Holyoke 22 22 7 10 24 60 .117 33 .550 0 0 1-1 1
28 S Melendez Union County 17 15 14 7 35 69 .203 33 .478 0 0 0-0 2
28 K Purcell Herkimer 18 17 17 17 51 41 .415 33 .805 0 0 0-0 4
28 B Schumann Madison 13 10 14 2 30 43 .326 33 .767 0 0 0-0 4
28 T Sutryk Corning 12 12 8 4 20 0 - 33 - 1 0 0-0 2
34 N Ramirez Nassau 14 14 16 7 39 45 .356 32 .711 0 0 0-0 2
35 L Howell SUNY Broome 17 15 11 7 29 44 .250 31 .705 0 0 0-0 3
35 A Santos Massasoit 14 14 9 9 27 56 .161 31 .554 1 0 0-0 2
35 N Spruiel Middlesex County 15 1 13 5 31 18 .722 31 1.722 1 0 1-1 1
38 H Seltzer Northampton 13 13 19 4 42 53 .358 30 .566 0 0 0-0 4
39 A Capron Herkimer 18 16 11 12 34 40 .275 29 .725 0 0 0-0 3
39 H Faulkner SUNY Broome 17 4 14 4 32 40 .350 29 .725 0 0 0-1 2
39 J Karabin Brookdale 11 8 6 6 18 38 .158 29 .763 0 0 0-0 2
39 J O'Donnell Rowan Gloucester 15 14 6 10 22 57 .105 29 .509 0 0 0-0 1
39 G Petlock Holyoke 22 22 5 1 11 40 .125 29 .725 0 0 0-0 2
39 M Stevenson Anne Arundel 11 11 8 5 21 42 .190 29 .690 0 0 0-0 2
45 A Gossage Finger Lakes 16 16 14 9 37 45 .311 28 .622 0 0 0-0 3
45 M Samp Joliet 17 13 12 12 36 61 .197 28 .459 2 1 0-0 3
45 C Wallace Corning 13 13 4 4 12 0 - 28 - 2 0 0-1 0
48 L Baurr Anoka-Ramsey 12 12 9 2 20 40 .225 27 .675 1 0 0-0 3
48 K Beckman Anoka-Ramsey 11 10 12 6 30 46 .261 27 .587 0 0 0-0 3
48 M Grochowski Holyoke 22 22 6 7 19 39 .154 27 .692 0 0 0-0 0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?