Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% wins losses ties shutouts
1 J Guzdek Genesee 21 21 1890:00 23 1.10 96 .807 10 2 0 12/0
2 D Cain Richland 21 21 1882:00 10 0.48 86 .896 15 2 2 13/1
3 C Padellford Howard (MD) 19 19 1657:34 31 1.68 109 .779 8 6 0 7/1
4 K Breckenridge Delta 18 18 1624:00 14 0.78 87 .861 16 2 0 8/0
5 D Quinonez Joliet 17 17 1558:59 26 1.50 144 .847 11 4 1 6/0
6 L Buchanan Union County 17 17 1485:00 5 0.30 104 .954 14 1 1 12/2
7 M Salamoni Rowan Gloucester 16 16 1440:00 15 0.94 66 .815 11 5 0 9/0
8 R Todd Herkimer 17 17 1377:48 17 1.11 93 .845 10 2 1 4/5
9 B Dunn Hudson Valley 15 15 1370:00 13 0.85 58 .817 11 3 1 8/0
10 E Toro-Mattoon Holyoke 18 16 1362:34 25 1.65 68 .731 9 5 1 3/3
11 A Salatel Finger Lakes 15 15 1312:02 47 3.22 241 .837 2 6 0 1/0
12 K Williams North Lake 18 18 1303:30 33 2.28 48 .593 7 10 0 3/2
13 M Curtis Onondaga 14 14 1300:00 19 1.32 69 .784 6 4 2 7/0
13 B Hall Mohawk Valley 14 14 1300:00 11 0.76 70 .864 9 3 2 7/0
15 A Thrasher North Country 17 16 1298:09 32 2.22 114 .781 8 6 1 2/2
16 S Heinrich Harper 14 14 1255:55 28 2.01 78 .736 6 4 0 4/0
17 S Ray Eastfield 17 14 1226:54 46 3.37 113 .711 4 9 0 2/1
18 K Kubicek Madison 13 13 1168:38 10 0.77 57 .851 10 2 1 8/0
19 K Slocum Tompkins Cortland 13 12 1152:02 38 2.97 104 .732 3 6 2 2/0
20 S Casserly Brookdale 16 15 1120:43 17 1.37 87 .837 12 1 0 1/5
21 G Gray Erie 14 13 1096:06 10 0.82 28 .737 12 1 0 5/3
22 B Peters Rock Valley 12 12 1075:55 33 2.76 61 .649 1 9 1 0/0
23 P Finch SUNY Broome 14 13 1066:00 19 1.60 91 .827 7 4 0 1/4
24 B Carsella Bucks County 14 14 1057:00 21 1.79 52 .712 11 3 0 5/0
25 K Amado Massasoit 12 12 1019:27 22 1.94 56 .718 8 3 1 4/1
26 S Zimmer Middlesex County 12 12 1005:00 17 1.52 67 .798 5 7 0 2/2
27 H Lieb Anne Arundel 11 11 955:35 22 2.07 58 .725 1 2 0 3/0
28 R Shoquist-Nolan Anoka-Ramsey 11 11 945:00 17 1.62 48 .738 8 2 0 3/0
29 E Burbano De Lara Fashion IT 10 10 922:39 21 2.05 76 .784 5 5 0 1/0
30 E Walsh DuPage 11 11 922:12 28 2.73 57 .671 3 6 1 4/0
31 C Figueiredo Elgin 11 11 895:49 37 3.72 117 .760 4 7 0 1/0
32 M Hass Schoolcraft 11 11 859:00 10 1.05 33 .767 7 4 0 2/2
33 S Hunt Camden County 10 9 855:00 23 2.42 105 .820 4 5 0 2/0
34 G Roa Brookhaven 12 12 845:00 5 0.53 20 .800 9 2 1 2/6
35 R Nichols Oxford Emory 9 9 810:00 6 0.67 54 .900 6 2 1 4/0
35 L Nizam Clinton (NY) 10 10 810:00 66 7.33 126 .656 2 7 0 0/0
37 M Cassaro Northampton 9 9 800:00 20 2.25 65 .765 5 3 1 4/0
38 M Jones Nassau 10 10 773:00 7 0.82 63 .900 8 2 0 3/1
39 K McDowell Dutchess 11 11 734:12 38 4.66 86 .694 3 7 0 1/1
40 A Gothard Lake Superior 9 9 720:00 26 3.25 107 .805 2 6 1 0/0
40 J Hermoso Monroe College - Bronx 8 7 720:00 55 6.88 87 .613 2 6 0 2/0
42 S Mathis Jefferson (MO) 8 8 708:00 40 5.08 68 .630 1 7 0 0/0
43 T Gray Corning 8 8 707:00 5 0.64 55 .917 4 1 2 4/1
44 H Hambruch Niagara County 7 7 630:00 35 5.00 70 .667 1 6 0 0/0
45 L Keghlian Ocean County 8 7 605:00 38 5.65 27 .415 2 5 0 0/0
46 K Kennedy Mountain View 7 6 585:00 11 1.69 57 .838 2 4 0 2/1
46 S Robert Holyoke 10 6 585:00 13 2.00 32 .711 4 1 0 2/4
48 M Merry Jefferson (NY) 7 7 581:30 29 4.49 68 .701 1 5 1 1/0
49 S Still Cumberland County 8 8 575:00 32 5.01 45 .584 3 5 0 0/0
50 S Baack Rochester 6 6 560:00 19 3.05 68 .782 0 6 0 0/0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?