Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% wins losses ties shutouts
1 L Buchanan Union County 17 17 1485:00 5 0.30 104 .954 14 1 1 12/2
1 T Gray Corning 8 8 707:00 5 0.64 55 .917 4 1 2 4/1
1 G Roa Brookhaven 12 12 845:00 5 0.53 20 .800 9 2 1 2/6
4 R Nichols Oxford Emory 9 9 810:00 6 0.67 54 .900 6 2 1 4/0
5 M Jones Nassau 10 10 773:00 7 0.82 63 .900 8 2 0 3/1
6 V Figueroa-Bermudez Springfield Tech 6 6 540:00 9 1.50 44 .830 4 1 1 4/0
7 D Cain Richland 21 21 1882:00 10 0.48 86 .896 15 2 2 13/1
7 G Gray Erie 14 13 1096:06 10 0.82 28 .737 12 1 0 5/3
7 M Hass Schoolcraft 11 11 859:00 10 1.05 33 .767 7 4 0 2/2
7 K Kubicek Madison 13 13 1168:38 10 0.77 57 .851 10 2 1 8/0
11 B Hall Mohawk Valley 14 14 1300:00 11 0.76 70 .864 9 3 2 7/0
11 K Kennedy Mountain View 7 6 585:00 11 1.69 57 .838 2 4 0 2/1
13 B Dunn Hudson Valley 15 15 1370:00 13 0.85 58 .817 11 3 1 8/0
13 F Lubani Borough of Manhattan 7 5 435:00 13 2.69 47 .783 2 4 0 1/0
13 J Tolkacz Montgomery County 3 3 217:00 13 5.39 18 .581 1 2 0 0/0
16 K Breckenridge Delta 18 18 1624:00 14 0.78 87 .861 16 2 0 8/0
17 K Harvey Bristol 6 5 306:21 15 4.41 4 .211 1 4 0 0/1
17 M Salamoni Rowan Gloucester 16 16 1440:00 15 0.94 66 .815 11 5 0 9/0
19 R Merlos Triton 6 6 524:39 16 2.74 45 .738 0 4 1 0/0
20 S Casserly Brookdale 16 15 1120:43 17 1.37 87 .837 12 1 0 1/5
20 A Pena Cedar Valley 8 3 437:00 17 3.50 23 .575 0 3 0 0/2
20 R Shoquist-Nolan Anoka-Ramsey 11 11 945:00 17 1.62 48 .738 8 2 0 3/0
20 R Todd Herkimer 17 17 1377:48 17 1.11 93 .845 10 2 1 4/5
20 S Zimmer Middlesex County 12 12 1005:00 17 1.52 67 .798 5 7 0 2/2
25 S Baack Rochester 6 6 560:00 19 3.05 68 .782 0 6 0 0/0
25 M Curtis Onondaga 14 14 1300:00 19 1.32 69 .784 6 4 2 7/0
25 P Finch SUNY Broome 14 13 1066:00 19 1.60 91 .827 7 4 0 1/4
28 M Cassaro Northampton 9 9 800:00 20 2.25 65 .765 5 3 1 4/0
29 E Burbano De Lara Fashion IT 10 10 922:39 21 2.05 76 .784 5 5 0 1/0
29 B Carsella Bucks County 14 14 1057:00 21 1.79 52 .712 11 3 0 5/0
29 K Jensen Jefferson (NY) 5 5 450:00 21 4.20 43 .672 2 3 0 1/0
32 K Amado Massasoit 12 12 1019:27 22 1.94 56 .718 8 3 1 4/1
32 H Lieb Anne Arundel 11 11 955:35 22 2.07 58 .725 1 2 0 3/0
32 N Sayegh Lehigh Carbon 6 6 540:00 22 3.67 33 .600 1 5 0 0/0
32 S Vrieze Rochester 4 4 360:00 22 5.50 53 .707 0 2 2 0/0
36 J Guzdek Genesee 21 21 1890:00 23 1.10 96 .807 10 2 0 12/0
36 S Hunt Camden County 10 9 855:00 23 2.42 105 .820 4 5 0 2/0
38 E Toro-Mattoon Holyoke 18 16 1362:34 25 1.65 68 .731 9 5 1 3/3
39 A Gothard Lake Superior 9 9 720:00 26 3.25 107 .805 2 6 1 0/0
39 D Quinonez Joliet 17 17 1558:59 26 1.50 144 .847 11 4 1 6/0
41 S Heinrich Harper 14 14 1255:55 28 2.01 78 .736 6 4 0 4/0
41 E Walsh DuPage 11 11 922:12 28 2.73 57 .671 3 6 1 4/0
43 E Deehan Suffolk County 6 6 423:01 29 6.17 32 .525 3 2 0 2/0
43 M Merry Jefferson (NY) 7 7 581:30 29 4.49 68 .701 1 5 1 1/0
45 A Higgs Cedar Valley 10 9 535:00 30 5.05 88 .746 2 7 0 0/2
46 C Engman Quinsigamond 8 7 430:00 31 6.49 86 .735 1 7 0 0/0
46 C Padellford Howard (MD) 19 19 1657:34 31 1.68 109 .779 8 6 0 7/1
48 S Still Cumberland County 8 8 575:00 32 5.01 45 .584 3 5 0 0/0
48 A Thrasher North Country 17 16 1298:09 32 2.22 114 .781 8 6 1 2/2
50 K Davan Kingsborough 7 6 439:12 33 6.76 131 .799 0 5 0 0/0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?