Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 K Michitti SUNY Broome 22 22 44 12 100 95 .463 85 .895 0 0 2-2 12
2 A Lombard Erie 21 20 36 13 85 98 .367 19 .194 1 0 2-2 8
3 H Arbachesky Brookdale 20 20 35 3 73 101 .347 70 .693 0 0 2-2 10
4 S Sprague Massasoit 16 16 30 6 66 115 .261 64 .557 0 0 2-2 4
5 M Blumenstock Herkimer 18 18 28 7 63 16 1.750 10 .625 0 0 0-0 10
6 R Perzel Anoka-Ramsey 17 16 26 9 61 69 .377 50 .725 0 0 0-0 3
7 M Donat Anoka-Ramsey 17 17 25 7 57 67 .373 51 .761 0 0 0-0 6
8 E Morehouse Hudson Valley 17 1 26 4 56 54 .481 38 .704 0 0 0-0 4
9 J Montgomery Montgomery 11 11 24 6 54 60 .400 45 .750 1 0 0-0 3
10 N Alvear Montgomery 20 19 9 33 51 49 .184 35 .714 1 0 0-0 0
11 K Theien Rock Valley 18 18 19 10 48 68 .279 45 .662 0 0 0-0 4
12 C Couturier Montgomery 20 19 21 5 47 71 .296 56 .789 0 0 0-0 4
12 J Sorto Brookhaven 20 15 20 7 47 109 .183 68 .624 1 0 1-0 7
14 A Amaguana Montgomery 20 20 15 16 46 54 .278 40 .741 0 0 0-0 3
15 N O'Brien Onondaga 17 17 18 7 43 47 .383 32 .681 2 0 0-0 3
16 N Galindo Holyoke 21 21 15 12 42 102 .147 55 .539 1 0 0-0 4
17 K Bussard Potomac State 12 11 19 3 41 73 .260 45 .616 1 0 0-0 4
17 E Myers SUNY Broome 22 22 14 13 41 38 .368 38 1.000 0 0 0-0 2
19 C Alston Middlesex County 14 2 18 4 40 0 - 82 - 1 0 0-0 5
19 A Karabin Brookdale 19 19 12 16 40 82 .146 52 .634 0 0 0-0 2
21 R Bonilla Union County 17 17 19 1 39 70 .271 45 .643 0 0 0-0 4
21 E Juarez Eastfield 21 20 14 11 39 72 .194 39 .542 0 0 2-2 4
21 L Lovett Finger Lakes 19 19 18 3 39 75 .240 57 .760 0 0 0-0 5
24 C Alonge Erie 21 20 14 9 37 45 .311 8 .178 1 0 0-0 5
24 S Carey Erie 21 20 11 15 37 39 .282 6 .154 1 0 0-0 0
24 J Galindo Holyoke 21 21 12 13 37 72 .167 39 .542 2 0 0-1 0
24 N Harmer SUNY Broome 22 22 14 9 37 99 .141 62 .626 0 0 0-0 3
24 K Woodworth Massasoit 16 16 11 15 37 61 .180 33 .541 0 0 0-1 1
29 A Ramos Montgomery 20 20 13 10 36 64 .203 51 .797 0 0 0-0 2
30 J Barnes North Country 16 15 12 11 35 43 .279 39 .907 0 0 0-0 2
30 Y Calvillo Eastfield 21 18 15 5 35 67 .224 45 .672 0 0 0-0 5
30 B Foust Anne Arundel 17 17 16 3 35 30 .533 24 .800 0 0 0-0 4
30 L Hidalgo Richland 16 15 12 11 35 39 .308 35 .897 0 0 0-0 1
30 S Roselle Camden County 17 16 15 5 35 80 .188 50 .625 0 0 1-2 2
35 M Michitti SUNY Broome 21 15 11 12 34 52 .212 41 .788 2 0 0-0 2
35 B Smith Bucks County 15 15 16 2 34 78 .205 57 .731 2 0 0-0 4
37 E Bergold Suffolk County 9 9 14 5 33 7 2.000 29 4.143 0 0 3-0 2
37 L Kraemer Madison 17 15 15 3 33 62 .242 38 .613 1 0 2-3 3
39 R Daniels Potomac State 12 10 14 4 32 62 .226 35 .565 0 0 0-0 3
39 A Dempsey Northampton 11 11 15 2 32 64 .234 36 .563 0 0 0-0 3
39 O Neiswanger Holyoke 21 21 10 12 32 81 .123 42 .519 0 0 0-0 2
39 K Travis Madison 17 17 9 14 32 41 .220 21 .512 1 0 0-0 1
43 M Adame Triton 11 11 13 5 31 45 .289 39 .867 1 0 0-0 1
43 B Gagnon Jefferson (NY) 13 13 14 3 31 29 .483 21 .724 0 0 0-0 3
43 A Viscarra Madison 17 16 11 9 31 47 .234 35 .745 1 0 0-0 3
46 C Hewes Jamestown 16 16 10 10 30 58 .172 32 .552 0 0 1-1 2
46 K Smith Erie 21 20 9 12 30 50 .180 10 .200 0 0 0-0 2
48 C Nott North Country 16 16 10 9 29 33 .303 34 1.030 1 0 0-2 2
49 A Caputo Niagara County 16 16 13 2 28 59 .220 59 1.000 2 0 0-0 0
49 R Jodoin Holyoke 15 14 12 4 28 60 .200 41 .683 0 0 0-0 3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?