played in 75% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs g a pts fpg-fps gb dc to ct sh sh% sog sog%
1 T Taylor North Country 5 5 4 1 5 0-0 15 0 1 1 2 200.0 4 200.0
2 B Gauthier North Country 5 5 6 2 8 1-5 7 0 1 0 4 150.0 7 175.0
2 C Nott North Country 5 5 3 1 4 0-2 9 5 4 1 2 150.0 3 150.0
4 E Akkaya Suffolk County 6 6 10 19 29 0-0 1 4 8 0 10 100.0 21 210.0
4 K Bellamy Onondaga 8 3 1 0 1 0-0 1 0 1 0 1 100.0 1 100.0
4 A Brice North Country 5 5 1 2 3 1-1 4 0 3 0 1 100.0 5 500.0
4 S Bylott Suffolk County 5 5 1 0 1 0-0 3 0 4 4 1 100.0 2 200.0
4 J Covell Monroe CC 11 11 1 0 1 0-0 14 0 7 2 1 100.0 1 100.0
4 L Cowles Onondaga 9 9 6 0 6 0-0 2 18 5 1 6 100.0 3 50.0
4 M Fingar Monroe CC 11 2 2 1 3 0-0 12 0 2 4 2 100.0 2 100.0
4 J Garcia Howard (MD) 12 - 1 0 1 0-0 3 0 1 4 1 100.0 1 100.0
4 T Herne Monroe CC 11 10 2 3 5 0-0 13 0 2 10 2 100.0 2 100.0
4 A Krolow Frederick 12 11 1 0 1 1-0 5 0 8 2 1 100.0 1 100.0
4 E Moulton Monroe CC 12 10 2 1 3 0-0 18 0 2 20 2 100.0 2 100.0
4 A Salmon Suffolk County 6 6 10 1 11 0-0 4 0 5 1 10 100.0 15 150.0
4 K Steir Anne Arundel 16 14 7 1 8 0-0 22 1 4 19 7 100.0 6 85.7
4 C Wormsley Monroe CC 12 10 1 0 1 0-0 14 0 3 6 1 100.0 1 100.0
18 K Myers Onondaga 9 8 31 30 61 2-7 3 1 4 3 36 86.1 27 75.0
19 K Clark Southern Maryland 9 9 6 0 6 1-3 25 31 8 5 7 85.7 12 171.4
20 A Cook Suffolk County 6 6 11 5 16 1-1 3 3 6 0 13 84.6 16 123.1
21 B Wartman Howard (MD) 13 11 16 12 28 5-6 26 26 19 28 19 84.2 19 100.0
22 M Scott Anne Arundel 18 17 26 18 44 3-8 22 17 19 10 31 83.9 25 80.6
23 K Scott Howard (MD) 13 12 59 24 83 8-10 43 57 10 23 71 83.1 69 97.2
24 M Beck Onondaga 9 9 45 3 48 4-7 5 22 4 4 55 81.8 40 72.7
24 E Kane Anne Arundel 17 17 18 10 28 0-0 22 17 15 18 22 81.8 15 68.2
26 J Torres Suffolk County 6 6 4 0 4 0-0 2 4 7 2 5 80.0 9 180.0
27 J Menjivar Suffolk County 6 6 14 2 16 0-0 5 29 9 1 18 77.8 27 150.0
28 Y Yazici Anne Arundel 16 16 12 10 22 3-5 26 17 23 9 16 75.0 11 68.8
29 C Allen Onondaga 9 9 11 0 11 1-5 4 14 5 1 15 73.3 10 66.7
30 C Gray Harford 15 15 13 6 19 0-1 51 36 16 44 18 72.2 17 94.4
31 S Sagi Howard (MD) 13 9 7 0 7 0-1 19 11 11 14 10 70.0 10 100.0
31 A Ziemann Erie 7 5 7 3 10 0-0 10 10 10 2 10 70.0 1 10.0
33 L McPheeters Frederick 11 11 46 3 49 4-15 7 12 18 4 66 69.7 45 68.2
34 C Poole Harford 15 15 55 22 77 5-14 22 7 20 12 79 69.6 117 148.1
35 A Ramos Suffolk County 6 6 9 4 13 0-2 2 22 4 0 13 69.2 14 107.7
36 S Michael Anne Arundel 15 14 56 25 81 2-7 43 46 37 25 81 69.1 58 71.6
37 C Shriver Anne Arundel 18 18 35 21 56 2-8 30 12 23 10 51 68.6 35 68.6
38 R Sigwalt Howard (MD) 13 12 43 14 57 5-10 17 44 24 10 64 67.2 50 78.1
39 A Gee Frederick 11 11 4 1 5 0-1 17 9 8 3 6 66.7 3 50.0
39 S Lepus CCBC Essex 12 7 2 0 2 0-1 6 2 3 5 3 66.7 3 100.0
39 H Shanton Frederick 12 11 4 0 4 0-6 1 0 5 0 6 66.7 4 66.7
39 P Stiegler CCBC Essex 16 6 12 4 16 2-1 2 0 4 1 18 66.7 15 83.3
43 B Chamberlain Monroe CC 10 9 31 20 51 6-10 19 41 7 4 47 66.0 42 89.4
44 A Baronella-O'Toole Anne Arundel 18 18 60 15 75 11-16 31 54 30 21 91 65.9 71 78.0
45 B Hendrix Monroe CC 9 1 9 4 13 0-0 2 0 3 1 14 64.3 10 71.4
46 J Rabush Howard (MD) 13 9 16 0 16 2-2 10 7 10 8 25 64.0 20 80.0
47 O Potts Erie 7 5 7 11 18 1-2 17 10 3 1 11 63.6 5 45.5
48 S Shaffer Monroe CC 11 3 12 4 16 5-5 13 29 10 4 19 63.2 18 94.7
49 B D'Amico CCBC Essex 14 8 3 0 3 0-1 14 1 3 2 5 60.0 3 60.0
49 L DeGuzman CCBC Essex 16 16 6 0 6 0-0 19 2 3 2 10 60.0 8 80.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?