Rk Name   gp gs g a pts fpg-fps gb dc to ct sh sh% sog sog%
1 M Szanyi Anne Arundel 18 18 49 42 91 2-10 32 30 19 19 89 55.1 63 70.8
2 K Scott Howard (MD) 13 12 59 24 83 8-10 43 57 10 23 71 83.1 69 97.2
3 A Corbitt-Fennekohl CCBC Essex 16 16 66 16 82 9-21 28 71 18 8 128 51.6 99 77.3
4 S Michael Anne Arundel 15 14 56 25 81 2-7 43 46 37 25 81 69.1 58 71.6
5 C Poole Harford 15 15 55 22 77 5-14 22 7 20 12 79 69.6 117 148.1
6 A Baronella-O'Toole Anne Arundel 18 18 60 15 75 11-16 31 54 30 21 91 65.9 71 78.0
7 A Horan Anne Arundel 18 14 43 29 72 8-21 33 66 42 25 88 48.9 52 59.1
8 J Deluca Monroe CC 12 11 42 28 70 6-9 21 4 12 3 79 53.2 62 78.5
9 K Myers Onondaga 9 8 31 30 61 2-7 3 1 4 3 36 86.1 27 75.0
10 R Wilson Harford 15 15 48 11 59 11-19 46 66 24 27 90 53.3 71 78.9
11 M Lane CCBC Essex 16 15 50 8 58 3-9 6 0 12 0 89 56.2 76 85.4
12 M Benedetto Monroe CC 12 11 29 28 57 7-12 21 62 13 7 60 48.3 48 80.0
12 E Dean Harford 15 15 35 22 57 7-11 14 4 27 11 61 57.4 42 68.9
12 R Sigwalt Howard (MD) 13 12 43 14 57 5-10 17 44 24 10 64 67.2 50 78.1
15 C Shriver Anne Arundel 18 18 35 21 56 2-8 30 12 23 10 51 68.6 35 68.6
16 B Bishop Harford 14 14 32 23 55 2-8 19 2 25 13 86 37.2 62 72.1
17 N Urban Harford 15 15 44 9 53 5-14 31 81 30 10 83 53.0 73 88.0
18 B Chamberlain Monroe CC 10 9 31 20 51 6-10 19 41 7 4 47 66.0 42 89.4
18 K Stone Monroe CC 12 12 30 21 51 2-3 19 0 13 4 51 58.8 45 88.2
20 L McPheeters Frederick 11 11 46 3 49 4-15 7 12 18 4 66 69.7 45 68.2
21 M Beck Onondaga 9 9 45 3 48 4-7 5 22 4 4 55 81.8 40 72.7
22 K Donahue Monroe CC 12 11 33 11 44 2-3 26 2 12 3 56 58.9 48 85.7
22 N Keller Howard (MD) 13 12 34 10 44 6-18 32 43 19 11 63 54.0 52 82.5
22 M Scott Anne Arundel 18 17 26 18 44 3-8 22 17 19 10 31 83.9 25 80.6
25 C Dudley Howard (MD) 13 11 13 26 39 1-5 21 2 10 11 32 40.6 22 68.8
26 A Williams Monroe CC 12 12 32 6 38 5-8 14 0 13 6 66 48.5 53 80.3
27 E Moran CCBC Essex 16 14 21 13 34 1-6 22 3 5 2 45 46.7 34 75.6
28 D Heath Howard (MD) 13 11 25 8 33 2-9 14 0 3 1 45 55.6 27 60.0
29 K Davis Harford 15 15 15 17 32 1-7 20 2 15 10 36 41.7 27 75.0
30 F Messura Monroe CC 12 11 18 13 31 2-9 14 22 13 5 41 43.9 32 78.0
31 E Akkaya Suffolk County 6 6 10 19 29 0-0 1 4 8 0 10 100.0 21 210.0
32 E Kane Anne Arundel 17 17 18 10 28 0-0 22 17 15 18 22 81.8 15 68.2
32 B Wartman Howard (MD) 13 11 16 12 28 5-6 26 26 19 28 19 84.2 19 100.0
34 M Barden Genesee 8 8 18 8 26 4-8 40 19 9 10 44 40.9 31 70.5
34 M D'Amico CCBC Essex 16 16 20 6 26 2-4 42 57 17 10 36 55.6 30 83.3
36 J Hamelryck Anne Arundel 18 13 12 11 23 0-3 15 0 16 5 22 54.5 16 72.7
36 M Martinichio Onondaga 9 9 20 3 23 3-10 2 4 9 0 37 54.1 23 62.2
38 B Fridmann Erie 7 5 18 4 22 1-2 13 10 10 0 30 60.0 11 36.7
38 K Ogle Howard (MD) 13 10 9 13 22 0-3 16 7 10 6 19 47.4 12 63.2
38 Y Yazici Anne Arundel 16 16 12 10 22 3-5 26 17 23 9 16 75.0 11 68.8
41 M Whiteman Onondaga 8 7 16 5 21 2-5 3 4 5 2 27 59.3 18 66.7
42 S Beikirch Monroe CC 11 1 11 9 20 1-2 13 22 12 5 22 50.0 19 86.4
43 C Gray Harford 15 15 13 6 19 0-1 51 36 16 44 18 72.2 17 94.4
43 R Ladd Genesee 8 8 16 3 19 4-6 30 12 7 3 36 44.4 30 83.3
45 M Evangelista Onondaga 9 9 10 8 18 1-4 7 0 10 0 17 58.8 7 41.2
45 O Potts Erie 7 5 7 11 18 1-2 17 10 3 1 11 63.6 5 45.5
47 H Clarkson Erie 5 3 17 0 17 0-0 2 0 0 0 25 68.0 43 172.0
47 B Heers Genesee 8 8 14 3 17 0-3 16 0 4 3 25 56.0 21 84.0
47 D Keener Nassau 5 5 14 3 17 0-3 15 17 6 9 14 100.0 31 221.4
50 A Cook Suffolk County 6 6 11 5 16 1-1 3 3 6 0 13 84.6 16 123.1
50 T Hapsis CCBC Essex 16 15 10 6 16 3-6 17 21 14 9 24 41.7 16 66.7
50 K Horner Potomac State 4 4 14 2 16 0-3 4 17 3 0 13 107.7 10 76.9
50 J Menjivar Suffolk County 6 6 14 2 16 0-0 5 29 9 1 18 77.8 27 150.0
50 J Rabush Howard (MD) 13 9 16 0 16 2-2 10 7 10 8 25 64.0 20 80.0
50 S Shaffer Monroe CC 11 3 12 4 16 5-5 13 29 10 4 19 63.2 18 94.7
50 P Stiegler CCBC Essex 16 6 12 4 16 2-1 2 0 4 1 18 66.7 15 83.3
57 H Giangrasso CCBC Essex 14 12 10 4 14 2-2 28 19 9 7 26 38.5 20 76.9
57 D Sharman Potomac State 4 3 13 1 14 0-2 8 0 5 4 13 100.0 10 76.9
59 C Bowie Frederick 12 12 10 3 13 2-5 12 43 20 9 25 40.0 11 44.0
59 B Hendrix Monroe CC 9 1 9 4 13 0-0 2 0 3 1 14 64.3 10 71.4
59 A Ramos Suffolk County 6 6 9 4 13 0-2 2 22 4 0 13 69.2 14 107.7
59 M Schwartz Anne Arundel 16 13 10 3 13 2-2 15 0 16 5 19 52.6 13 68.4
63 K Wright Genesee 8 6 9 3 12 4-4 24 11 6 3 16 56.3 14 87.5
64 C Allen Onondaga 9 9 11 0 11 1-5 4 14 5 1 15 73.3 10 66.7
64 N Ninova Erie 6 4 9 2 11 0-0 4 0 0 0 23 39.1 9 39.1
64 A Salmon Suffolk County 6 6 10 1 11 0-0 4 0 5 1 10 100.0 15 150.0
67 M Wills Harford 15 15 6 4 10 1-1 29 41 23 16 16 37.5 12 75.0
67 A Ziemann Erie 7 5 7 3 10 0-0 10 10 10 2 10 70.0 1 10.0
69 K Hartsell Harford 15 14 5 4 9 0-0 10 1 8 11 11 45.5 5 45.5
69 A Heffler Frederick 3 3 9 0 9 0-1 2 2 2 0 13 69.2 9 69.2
69 C O'Kane Onondaga 9 8 8 1 9 0-1 3 1 1 0 14 57.1 8 57.1
69 D Preattle Nassau 5 5 9 0 9 0-4 11 9 5 7 3 300.0 11 366.7
73 S Carroll Southern Maryland 9 9 0 8 8 0-0 6 0 6 2 1 0.0 1 100.0
73 B Gauthier North Country 5 5 6 2 8 1-5 7 0 1 0 4 150.0 7 175.0
73 J Palmer Mohawk Valley 2 1 0 8 8 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
73 K Steir Anne Arundel 16 14 7 1 8 0-0 22 1 4 19 7 100.0 6 85.7
77 J Avazis Nassau 5 5 5 2 7 0-0 4 0 5 2 1 500.0 11 1100.0
77 A Barclay Genesee 6 5 6 1 7 0-3 12 1 1 0 17 35.3 15 88.2
77 T Grad Harford 12 3 5 2 7 0-2 3 0 3 2 9 55.6 7 77.8
77 S Sagi Howard (MD) 13 9 7 0 7 0-1 19 11 11 14 10 70.0 10 100.0
77 O Steedman Genesee 8 3 4 3 7 1-3 6 0 3 1 8 50.0 7 87.5
77 M Storto Monroe CC 10 - 3 4 7 1-1 7 8 2 1 6 50.0 5 83.3
83 M Carpenter Erie 7 5 3 3 6 0-0 10 1 2 0 7 42.9 3 42.9
83 K Clark Southern Maryland 9 9 6 0 6 1-3 25 31 8 5 7 85.7 12 171.4
83 L Cowles Onondaga 9 9 6 0 6 0-0 2 18 5 1 6 100.0 3 50.0
83 L DeGuzman CCBC Essex 16 16 6 0 6 0-0 19 2 3 2 10 60.0 8 80.0
83 M Price Potomac State 4 4 4 2 6 0-2 2 5 2 0 3 133.3 1 33.3
88 J Cavanaugh Nassau 5 5 5 0 5 0-1 14 3 11 0 1 500.0 6 600.0
88 A Gee Frederick 11 11 4 1 5 0-1 17 9 8 3 6 66.7 3 50.0
88 T Herne Monroe CC 11 10 2 3 5 0-0 13 0 2 10 2 100.0 2 100.0
88 N Neff Harford 13 13 2 3 5 1-4 17 5 5 22 10 20.0 8 80.0
88 A Salvett Monroe CC 12 11 2 3 5 1-1 31 2 4 16 4 50.0 4 100.0
88 J Schiefen Monroe CC 11 1 4 1 5 0-0 12 11 2 6 9 44.4 8 88.9
88 S Shumaker Howard (MD) 13 3 2 3 5 0-1 4 0 4 2 10 20.0 6 60.0
88 K Spano Monroe CC 5 1 3 2 5 0-0 1 1 0 0 4 75.0 4 100.0
88 T Taylor North Country 5 5 4 1 5 0-0 15 0 1 1 2 200.0 4 200.0
88 L Tingler CCBC Essex 15 2 4 1 5 0-0 5 0 2 2 16 25.0 10 62.5
88 K Wright Frederick 2 1 3 2 5 1-2 4 10 6 2 2 150.0 2 100.0
99 S Aberts Frederick 12 11 2 2 4 1-2 8 2 10 4 4 50.0 3 75.0
99 J Andrus Harford 14 1 3 1 4 0-1 3 0 9 2 6 50.0 6 100.0
99 M Cox Harford 15 15 3 1 4 0-0 16 1 6 19 7 42.9 4 57.1
99 D Kabia CCBC Essex 15 12 3 1 4 1-2 22 2 15 7 12 25.0 8 66.7
99 Y Molina Nassau 3 3 3 1 4 0-3 8 4 4 0 4 75.0 8 200.0
99 C Nott North Country 5 5 3 1 4 0-2 9 5 4 1 2 150.0 3 150.0
99 H Shanton Frederick 12 11 4 0 4 0-6 1 0 5 0 6 66.7 4 66.7
99 B Siebert Harford 15 15 4 0 4 0-0 26 4 10 10 7 57.1 7 100.0
99 J Torres Suffolk County 6 6 4 0 4 0-0 2 4 7 2 5 80.0 9 180.0
108 P Baronella-O'Toole Anne Arundel 18 18 3 0 3 0-0 18 0 15 11 9 33.3 6 66.7
108 D Bodziony Howard (MD) 13 10 2 1 3 0-0 12 0 4 6 4 50.0 2 50.0
108 A Brice North Country 5 5 1 2 3 1-1 4 0 3 0 1 100.0 5 500.0
108 K Cartwright Genesee 7 7 2 1 3 0-0 13 0 3 6 15 13.3 14 93.3
108 B D'Amico CCBC Essex 14 8 3 0 3 0-1 14 1 3 2 5 60.0 3 60.0
108 H Fay Onondaga 6 - 3 0 3 0-0 1 0 1 0 5 60.0 2 40.0
108 M Fingar Monroe CC 11 2 2 1 3 0-0 12 0 2 4 2 100.0 2 100.0
108 L Herman Genesee 7 6 2 1 3 0-1 20 3 4 4 5 40.0 3 60.0
108 R Hinch Frederick 12 10 3 0 3 0-1 13 11 17 1 9 33.3 3 33.3
108 D Mackey Potomac State 4 4 2 1 3 0-2 4 0 1 0 4 50.0 3 75.0
108 E Moulton Monroe CC 12 10 2 1 3 0-0 18 0 2 20 2 100.0 2 100.0
108 M Reeser Howard (MD) 12 7 3 0 3 0-0 12 0 4 4 6 50.0 6 100.0
108 A Treadway Mohawk Valley 2 2 3 0 3 1-1 2 3 1 0 4 75.0 4 100.0
121 N Campbell CCBC Essex 16 15 2 0 2 0-0 10 0 4 1 4 50.0 4 100.0
121 M Farrell Southern Maryland 10 10 1 1 2 0-1 5 4 5 2 2 50.0 6 300.0
121 S Lepus CCBC Essex 12 7 2 0 2 0-1 6 2 3 5 3 66.7 3 100.0
121 V Myers Potomac State 4 4 2 0 2 0-1 10 0 5 3 1 200.0 1 100.0
121 B Nictas Nassau 5 5 2 0 2 0-0 7 1 5 0 2 100.0 2 100.0
121 K Payne Frederick 12 11 2 0 2 0-2 15 13 20 6 8 25.0 4 50.0
121 I Rehman Southern Maryland 10 9 2 0 2 0-1 13 8 8 4 5 40.0 13 260.0
121 K Stevens North Country 5 5 0 2 2 0-1 7 3 5 0 1 0.0 3 300.0
121 A White Potomac State 4 4 1 1 2 0-0 5 0 1 0 2 50.0 1 50.0
121 L White Howard (MD) 11 3 0 2 2 0-0 8 0 3 1 3 0.0 2 66.7
131 K Bellamy Onondaga 8 3 1 0 1 0-0 1 0 1 0 1 100.0 1 100.0
131 T Briggs Potomac State 4 4 1 0 1 0-0 5 0 4 2 1 100.0 1 100.0
131 S Bylott Suffolk County 5 5 1 0 1 0-0 3 0 4 4 1 100.0 2 200.0
131 J Covell Monroe CC 11 11 1 0 1 0-0 14 0 7 2 1 100.0 1 100.0
131 N Dornbursch Potomac State 3 3 1 0 1 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
131 A Duhow Genesee 8 6 0 1 1 0-0 20 0 6 2 0 - 0 -
131 D Elmendorf Howard (MD) 13 11 0 1 1 0-1 5 0 2 2 1 0.0 1 100.0
131 S Fiorino North Country 3 3 1 0 1 0-0 4 0 2 0 1 100.0 5 500.0
131 A Fleck Mohawk Valley 2 2 0 1 1 0-0 2 2 1 3 0 - 0 -
131 A Franklin CCBC Essex 12 5 0 1 1 0-1 7 0 2 1 7 0.0 4 57.1
131 V Gallo Nassau 5 5 1 0 1 0-0 7 0 3 1 0 - 1 -
131 K Garcia-Madden Potomac State 4 2 1 0 1 0-1 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
131 J Garcia Howard (MD) 12 - 1 0 1 0-0 3 0 1 4 1 100.0 1 100.0
131 M Gargano Erie 7 5 1 0 1 0-0 4 0 1 0 0 - 0 -
131 K Gush Monroe CC 9 - 0 1 1 0-0 2 0 1 0 4 0.0 2 50.0
131 A Harris Onondaga 6 - 1 0 1 0-0 0 0 3 1 2 50.0 1 50.0
131 K Hawes Anne Arundel 15 2 1 0 1 0-0 2 0 1 1 0 - 0 -
131 M Hernandez CCBC Essex 16 14 1 0 1 0-0 20 0 2 4 2 50.0 2 100.0
131 S Jada Onondaga 9 9 0 1 1 0-0 7 0 4 4 1 0.0 0 0.0
131 A Krolow Frederick 12 11 1 0 1 1-0 5 0 8 2 1 100.0 1 100.0
131 J Lewis Genesee 7 5 0 1 1 0-0 2 0 1 1 0 - 0 -
131 B Majette Frederick 12 10 0 1 1 0-2 3 10 6 1 4 0.0 1 25.0
131 C O'Kane Onondaga 9 9 1 0 1 0-0 4 0 4 5 6 16.7 3 50.0
131 K Reisman Suffolk County 6 6 0 1 1 0-0 2 1 3 3 0 - 2 -
131 K Renninger Potomac State 4 3 1 0 1 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
131 S Russo Nassau 5 5 0 1 1 0-0 14 0 4 6 2 0.0 1 50.0
131 D Stahlmam Monroe CC 10 1 1 0 1 0-0 7 0 2 3 2 50.0 2 100.0
131 C Wormsley Monroe CC 12 10 1 0 1 0-0 14 0 3 6 1 100.0 1 100.0
131 M Yamashita Genesee 7 2 1 0 1 1-1 3 0 1 0 2 50.0 2 100.0
131 D Yates Onondaga 5 - 0 1 1 0-0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0.0
161 P Acevedo Mohawk Valley 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 3 3 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 J Anderson North Country 5 5 0 0 0 0-1 5 2 6 0 1 0.0 1 100.0
161 S Annable Monroe CC 1 - 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 S Atam CCBC Essex 10 3 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 1 0 0 - 0 -
161 A Babcock Mohawk Valley 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 V Babcock Onondaga 9 9 0 0 0 0-0 15 2 7 7 2 0.0 2 100.0
161 C Baron Suffolk County 6 6 0 0 0 0-0 3 0 5 3 0 - 0 -
161 G Beichner Erie - - - - 0 0-0 - - - - - - - -
161 H Bernatowicz Potomac State 4 4 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 M Bessette North Country 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 P Biggins Genesee 8 7 0 0 0 0-0 15 1 2 3 0 - 0 -
161 M Bock North Country - - - - 0 0-0 - - - - - - - -
161 R Brandal North Country 4 1 0 0 0 0-0 5 0 0 0 0 - 1 -
161 R Bumann Nassau 5 5 0 0 0 0-2 22 8 8 5 1 0.0 7 700.0
161 A Cardona Frederick 11 7 0 0 0 0-0 6 0 8 0 0 - 0 -
161 S Carey Erie 3 2 0 0 0 0-0 5 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 M Conners North Country 4 4 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 1 0 0 - 0 -
161 M Cook Genesee 7 1 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 0 0 1 0.0 1 100.0
161 N Cook Mohawk Valley 1 - 0 0 0 0-0 3 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 A Cowan North Country 3 2 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 S Cronin Mohawk Valley 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 T Crouch Southern Maryland 8 8 0 0 0 0-0 6 6 7 2 0 - 2 -
161 J Cruse North Country 5 5 0 0 0 0-0 3 0 0 1 0 - 0 -
161 J Cunningham Monroe CC 9 1 0 0 0 0-0 1 1 1 0 0 - 0 -
161 A Curtis Mohawk Valley 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 L Czechowski Genesee 6 1 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 -
161 K Davis North Country 5 5 0 0 0 0-0 5 0 1 0 0 - 1 -
161 W DeRushia North Country 3 1 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 A DeSantis Nassau 5 5 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 -
161 H Donovan Southern Maryland 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 11 0 7 2 0 - 1 -
161 G Dwyer Nassau 5 5 0 0 0 0-0 3 1 3 0 0 - 1 -
161 J Eghterafi Frederick - - - - 0 0-0 - - - - - - - -
161 A Fox Potomac State 4 4 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 0 1 0 - 0 -
161 C Friedman Erie 6 5 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 P Gough North Country - - - - 0 0-0 - - - - - - - -
161 A Hill Erie - - - - 0 0-0 - - - - - - - -
161 K Holvik North Country 2 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 1 1 0 - 0 -
161 R Hostetter Southern Maryland 7 3 0 0 0 0-0 4 0 1 1 0 - 0 -
161 D Jones Howard (MD) 8 - 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 2 0 3 0.0 1 33.3
161 J Kommer Genesee 8 7 0 0 0 0-0 15 0 3 2 0 - 0 -
161 D Lafortenza Southern Maryland 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 10 0 1 2 0 - 0 -
161 P Lafurney Onondaga 6 - 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -
161 V Lim Potomac State 3 3 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 K Masis Frederick 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 M McCormick Anne Arundel 14 2 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 1 0 0 - 0 -
161 S Midgett Southern Maryland 5 4 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 4 0 0 - 1 -
161 J Minor Erie 5 3 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 B Miranda Potomac State 4 1 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 0 1 0 - 0 -
161 S Miura Genesee 7 - 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 S Naylor Howard (MD) 4 - 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 C Noecker Mohawk Valley 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 P Noel Monroe CC 8 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 M O'Brien Onondaga 8 8 0 0 0 0-0 5 0 5 4 2 0.0 2 100.0
161 C O'Connor Mohawk Valley 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 M O'Rourke Erie 3 3 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 A Odgers Anne Arundel 15 4 0 0 0 0-1 3 0 2 6 1 0.0 0 0.0
161 N Orlowski Monroe CC 1 - 0 0 0 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 - 0 -
161 S Parish Monroe CC 2 - 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 T Patch North Country 5 2 0 0 0 0-0 3 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 T Phang Southern Maryland 9 9 0 0 0 0-0 3 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 T Politis Suffolk County 6 6 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 6 0 0 - 0 -
161 J Purdy Southern Maryland 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 6 0 4 2 0 - 1 -
161 J Rodriguez Suffolk County 6 6 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 -
161 A Salgado Suffolk County 6 6 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 2 1 0 - 0 -
161 A Satterfield Erie 5 3 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 K Schroeder CCBC Essex - - - - 0 0-0 - - - - - - - -
161 G Shaffer Onondaga 6 - 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 2 0 0 - 0 -
161 L Silva Hernandez Frederick 12 11 0 0 0 0-1 11 1 16 2 0 - 6 -
161 S Sivio Nassau 1 - 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 J Smiley-Hawkins Southern Maryland 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 14 3 9 1 1 0.0 6 600.0
161 A Smith Southern Maryland 9 6 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 - 1 -
161 E Smith Monroe CC 9 1 0 0 0 0-0 5 1 2 3 0 - 0 -
161 T Stambaugh CCBC Essex 16 16 0 0 0 0-0 5 0 4 1 0 - 0 -
161 P Steele Frederick 12 12 0 0 0 0-0 2 0 3 0 0 - 0 -
161 C Tassone Onondaga 7 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 S Thieme Mohawk Valley 1 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 M Thompson Frederick 11 10 0 0 0 0-0 4 0 8 2 0 - 0 -
161 K Tippett Mohawk Valley 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 K Todaro Erie 7 5 0 0 0 0-0 7 0 5 1 0 - 0 -
161 M Trimper Genesee 4 1 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 C Valentine North Country 3 1 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 -
161 D Valerien Anne Arundel 18 17 0 0 0 0-0 25 0 17 3 0 - 0 -
161 K Warner North Country 4 4 0 0 0 0-0 9 0 3 0 1 0.0 0 0.0
161 M Wilson Southern Maryland 10 10 0 0 0 0-0 4 0 2 0 0 - 1 -
161 O Woolheater North Country 4 - 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 -
161 T Yu Nassau 2 2 0 0 0 0-0 1 0 4 0 3 0.0 0 0.0
161 S Zakes Genesee 8 7 0 0 0 0-0 3 0 1 4 0 - 0 -

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?