Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Brown Miami Dade 20 20 20 156-410 38.0 29-90 32.2 193-253 76.3 534
2 K Collins Lake County 19 19 692 192-363 52.9 6-29 20.7 99-145 68.3 489
3 K Lowery Dyersburg State 20 20 96 173-284 60.9 2-12 16.7 128-158 81.0 476
4 M Moye CCBC Essex 21 18 509 138-339 40.7 46-119 38.7 118-152 77.6 440
5 K Turner Middlesex County 19 19 632 181-414 43.7 14-54 25.9 61-94 64.9 437
6 J Fortin Bristol 13 13 82 174-329 52.9 24-72 33.3 64-100 64.0 436
7 A Stevahn Bismarck State 19 19 580 178-321 55.5 4-8 50.0 75-89 84.3 435
8 K King-Hawea Gillette 20 20 621 183-356 51.4 34-119 28.6 29-41 70.7 429
9 T Hawkins Massasoit 13 13 76 173-341 50.7 27-84 32.1 54-67 80.6 427
10 H Malcomson Rock Valley 21 21 675 150-352 42.6 61-194 31.4 56-76 73.7 417
11 Z Downs Florida SouthWestern State 22 19 571 131-371 35.3 52-152 34.2 88-106 83.0 402
12 K Perry Milwaukee Area Tech 19 19 580 156-383 40.7 48-165 29.1 40-62 64.5 400
13 B Salawu Miles 19 19 558 113-312 36.2 41-113 36.3 128-174 73.6 395
14 A Iverson McHenry County 16 16 155 136-321 42.4 45-136 33.1 77-103 74.8 394
14 T Morehouse Western Nebraska 18 18 403 144-330 43.6 48-129 37.2 58-74 78.4 394
16 T Brown Jefferson (MO) 18 18 292 149-336 44.3 18-70 25.7 76-112 67.9 392
16 J Henry Vincennes 20 20 125 149-356 41.9 41-135 30.4 53-98 54.1 392
18 N Thorman-McKey State Fair 20 19 557 159-361 44.0 11-50 22.0 60-126 47.6 389
19 M Buford Rend Lake 19 19 591 130-360 36.1 31-116 26.7 94-129 72.9 385
20 A Smith Gulf Coast State 16 16 484 147-294 50.0 35-96 36.5 52-80 65.0 381
21 I Martin Wallace State 19 19 579 128-304 42.1 40-125 32.0 82-97 84.5 378
21 A Spivey Hillsborough 17 17 111 131-272 48.2 25-73 34.2 91-132 68.9 378
23 K Patton Wabash Valley 18 17 340 148-273 54.2 22-63 34.9 51-67 76.1 369
24 A Clark Central Arizona 18 18 206 145-242 59.9 3-7 42.9 67-101 66.3 360
25 A Pugh Dyersburg State 19 16 87 123-261 47.1 22-84 26.2 90-132 68.2 358
26 A Johns Frank Phillips 19 16 556 127-278 45.7 31-99 31.3 69-84 82.1 354
27 S Jacobs Temple 18 18 18 129-226 57.1 3-9 33.3 91-138 65.9 352
28 S Hamilton Southeastern Illinois 18 18 84 124-383 32.4 79-247 32.0 14-24 58.3 341
28 K Jones Seminole State (OK) 18 18 54 128-292 43.8 45-112 40.2 40-49 81.6 341
30 T Gipson Highland (KS) 14 14 256 121-237 51.1 71-164 43.3 27-38 71.1 340
31 F Koranga Tyler 17 17 259 139-256 54.3 0-1 0.0 58-93 62.4 336
32 S Laureano Florida SouthWestern State 22 22 602 135-279 48.4 33-90 36.7 32-47 68.1 335
33 A Harrell Cleveland State 16 15 291 119-276 43.1 44-121 36.4 52-75 69.3 334
34 C Colon Philadelphia 15 15 527 126-241 52.3 18-66 27.3 62-87 71.3 332
34 A Sidibe Salt Lake 19 17 496 127-267 47.6 4-19 21.1 74-107 69.2 332
36 K Burnett Pensacola State 21 20 21 123-328 37.5 33-109 30.3 52-76 68.4 331
37 L Ward Roane State 14 14 50 123-232 53.0 20-58 34.5 64-80 80.0 330
38 M Mensah Grayson 17 17 557 116-250 46.4 22-60 36.7 73-93 78.5 327
39 C Washington Daytona State 20 20 571 107-231 46.3 35-81 43.2 77-96 80.2 326
40 T Legette Spartanburg Methodist 17 16 266 115-269 42.8 16-68 23.5 78-99 78.8 324
41 D Graham St. Petersburg 21 21 21 144-274 52.6 1-1 100.0 34-57 59.6 323
41 M Moore Hostos 18 18 133 114-238 47.9 21-62 33.9 74-85 87.1 323
41 K Williams Wallace State 19 19 579 108-265 40.8 44-120 36.7 63-86 73.3 323
44 C Dean Trinity Valley 17 17 108 121-260 46.5 26-70 37.1 54-75 72.0 322
44 K Gagan CCBC Essex 21 21 424 96-256 37.5 53-146 36.3 77-103 74.8 322
44 A Grice Frank Phillips 18 18 585 114-309 36.9 32-122 26.2 62-80 77.5 322
47 S Hoskin Wayne County 14 14 221 117-277 42.2 13-51 25.5 73-96 76.0 320
47 C Olson Bismarck State 19 19 560 95-188 50.5 0-3 0.0 130-162 80.2 320
47 M Pippin Central Arizona 18 17 281 113-282 40.1 40-120 33.3 54-72 75.0 320
50 J Stovall Vincennes 20 20 114 96-221 43.4 20-46 43.5 106-135 78.5 318
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?