Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Brown Miami Dade 19 19 19 153-397 38.5 29-88 33.0 178-237 75.1 513
2 K Collins Lake County 18 18 655 186-349 53.3 6-28 21.4 97-141 68.8 475
3 K Lowery Dyersburg State 19 19 95 168-272 61.8 2-12 16.7 128-157 81.5 466
4 K Turner Middlesex County 19 19 632 181-414 43.7 14-54 25.9 61-94 64.9 437
5 J Fortin Bristol 13 13 82 174-329 52.9 24-72 33.3 64-100 64.0 436
6 A Stevahn Bismarck State 19 19 580 178-321 55.5 4-8 50.0 75-89 84.3 435
7 T Hawkins Massasoit 13 13 76 173-341 50.7 27-84 32.1 54-67 80.6 427
8 H Malcomson Rock Valley 21 21 675 150-352 42.6 61-194 31.4 56-76 73.7 417
8 M Moye CCBC Essex 20 17 473 131-324 40.4 45-117 38.5 110-144 76.4 417
10 K King-Hawea Gillette 19 19 590 175-340 51.5 33-114 28.9 26-35 74.3 409
11 B Salawu Miles 19 19 558 113-312 36.2 41-113 36.3 128-174 73.6 395
12 A Iverson McHenry County 16 16 155 136-321 42.4 45-136 33.1 77-103 74.8 394
12 T Morehouse Western Nebraska 18 18 403 144-330 43.6 48-129 37.2 58-74 78.4 394
14 T Brown Jefferson (MO) 18 18 292 149-336 44.3 18-70 25.7 76-112 67.9 392
14 J Henry Vincennes 20 20 125 149-356 41.9 41-135 30.4 53-98 54.1 392
16 I Martin Wallace State 18 18 548 128-304 42.1 40-125 32.0 82-97 84.5 378
16 A Spivey Hillsborough 17 17 111 131-272 48.2 25-73 34.2 91-132 68.9 378
18 K Perry Milwaukee Area Tech 18 18 542 146-357 40.9 45-152 29.6 40-62 64.5 377
19 Z Downs Florida SouthWestern State 21 18 531 124-353 35.1 46-140 32.9 81-97 83.5 375
20 M Buford Rend Lake 18 18 560 126-341 37.0 30-112 26.8 87-121 71.9 369
21 A Clark Central Arizona 18 18 206 145-242 59.9 3-7 42.9 67-101 66.3 360
21 N Thorman-McKey State Fair 19 18 556 146-338 43.2 9-46 19.6 59-125 47.2 360
23 A Smith Gulf Coast State 15 15 455 137-276 49.6 33-90 36.7 50-78 64.1 357
24 A Johns Frank Phillips 19 16 556 127-278 45.7 31-99 31.3 69-84 82.1 354
25 K Patton Wabash Valley 17 16 312 141-261 54.0 22-59 37.3 47-63 74.6 351
26 A Pugh Dyersburg State 18 15 86 119-248 48.0 22-80 27.5 83-123 67.5 343
27 S Hamilton Southeastern Illinois 18 18 84 124-383 32.4 79-247 32.0 14-24 58.3 341
27 K Jones Seminole State (OK) 18 18 54 128-292 43.8 45-112 40.2 40-49 81.6 341
29 T Gipson Highland (KS) 14 14 256 121-237 51.1 71-164 43.3 27-38 71.1 340
30 F Koranga Tyler 17 17 259 139-256 54.3 0-1 0.0 58-93 62.4 336
31 A Harrell Cleveland State 16 15 291 119-276 43.1 44-121 36.4 52-75 69.3 334
32 C Colon Philadelphia 15 15 527 126-241 52.3 18-66 27.3 62-87 71.3 332
32 A Sidibe Salt Lake 19 17 496 127-267 47.6 4-19 21.1 74-107 69.2 332
34 K Burnett Pensacola State 21 20 21 123-328 37.5 33-109 30.3 52-76 68.4 331
35 S Jacobs Temple 17 17 17 120-210 57.1 3-9 33.3 85-129 65.9 328
36 C Washington Daytona State 20 20 571 107-231 46.3 35-81 43.2 77-96 80.2 326
37 S Laureano Florida SouthWestern State 21 21 564 130-266 48.9 32-86 37.2 32-47 68.1 324
37 T Legette Spartanburg Methodist 17 16 266 115-269 42.8 16-68 23.5 78-99 78.8 324
39 M Moore Hostos 18 18 133 114-238 47.9 21-62 33.9 74-85 87.1 323
39 K Williams Wallace State 18 18 542 108-265 40.8 44-120 36.7 63-86 73.3 323
41 C Dean Trinity Valley 17 17 108 121-260 46.5 26-70 37.1 54-75 72.0 322
41 A Grice Frank Phillips 18 18 585 114-309 36.9 32-122 26.2 62-80 77.5 322
43 S Hoskin Wayne County 14 14 221 117-277 42.2 13-51 25.5 73-96 76.0 320
43 C Olson Bismarck State 19 19 560 95-188 50.5 0-3 0.0 130-162 80.2 320
43 M Pippin Central Arizona 18 17 281 113-282 40.1 40-120 33.3 54-72 75.0 320
46 J Stovall Vincennes 20 20 114 96-221 43.4 20-46 43.5 106-135 78.5 318
47 B Jones Howard (MD) 18 15 522 124-231 53.7 7-26 26.9 60-102 58.8 315
48 K Rounkles North Central Missouri 17 17 119 118-259 45.6 27-87 31.0 49-76 64.5 312
49 R Hopkins Redlands 17 16 69 105-267 39.3 35-112 31.3 66-93 71.0 311
49 E Rayford Waubonsee 17 16 54 113-321 35.2 27-110 24.5 58-108 53.7 311
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?