Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 R Sanders UConn Avery Point 6 6 1.0 9.2-17.0 53.9 0.2-0.7 25.0 2.8-6.5 43.6 21.3
2 S Healy Anne Arundel 7 7 35.9 8.0-13.7 58.3 0.0-0.0 - 2.1-4.4 48.4 18.1
3 E Edugie Bunker Hill 9 7 2.9 1.2-5.9 20.8 0.0-0.7 0.0 0.7-1.4 46.2 3.1
4 N Gibson Gateway (CT) 6 4 1.0 4.5-11.2 40.3 0.3-1.7 20.0 2.3-5.2 45.2 11.7
5 L Pena Guerrero Bunker Hill 9 9 5.3 8.0-19.8 40.4 0.1-0.8 14.3 1.8-2.7 66.7 17.9
6 J Hawthorne Gateway (CT) 6 6 1.0 6.5-16.3 39.8 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.0-5.0 40.0 15.0
7 A Gackou Philadelphia 7 7 31.9 1.9-5.4 34.2 0.0-0.0 - 0.3-1.1 25.0 4.0
8 A Crosby Jefferson (NY) 6 6 37.0 6.3-14.0 45.2 0.2-0.7 25.0 4.5-7.0 64.3 17.3
9 A Ingram Onondaga 7 7 4.9 6.0-11.3 53.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.9-4.1 44.8 13.9
10 V Billings Lorain County 6 6 27.4 4.8-11.8 40.8 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.3-3.2 42.1 11.0
10 K Walker Onondaga 7 7 6.0 4.7-10.4 45.2 0.0-0.0 - 2.7-4.4 61.3 12.1
12 C Colon Philadelphia 7 7 33.9 7.3-13.6 53.7 0.9-4.0 21.4 5.0-6.3 79.5 20.4
13 C Raven Jefferson (NY) 6 6 36.7 5.5-18.7 29.5 0.2-1.5 11.1 4.7-6.2 75.7 15.8
14 Q Canty Rowan Gloucester 7 6 14.6 6.1-15.0 41.0 2.3-5.9 39.0 2.9-4.1 69.0 17.4
14 B Morrison Finger Lakes 6 3 18.2 1.3-4.5 29.6 0.0-0.0 - 1.2-2.5 46.7 3.8
16 J Johnson Mountain View 8 8 4.1 4.4-10.1 43.2 2.0-4.9 41.0 3.1-4.5 69.4 13.9
17 S Bruker Ocean County 3 3 32.7 10.7-22.7 47.1 0.0-0.3 0.0 5.0-6.7 75.0 26.3
17 A Foster-Fields Anne Arundel 8 8 31.6 6.6-16.1 41.1 1.1-5.0 22.5 2.4-3.9 61.3 16.8
17 B McClain Northampton 6 4 10.2 5.5-14.2 38.8 0.0-0.0 - 3.8-7.2 53.5 14.8
17 K Reed Atlantic Cape 5 5 1.0 3.2-13.6 23.5 1.4-7.4 18.9 1.4-5.8 24.1 9.2
17 E Wali Philadelphia 6 6 35.0 4.8-8.5 56.9 0.2-1.3 12.5 3.7-4.8 75.9 13.5
22 I Bradley Beaver County 5 5 32.8 7.6-17.0 44.7 0.2-2.4 8.3 3.6-4.6 78.3 19.0
23 E Dunlap Joliet 7 7 1.0 5.6-13.9 40.2 0.1-1.1 12.5 2.6-5.0 51.4 13.9
24 A Godwin Beaver County 5 5 34.8 3.6-6.8 52.9 0.0-0.0 - 1.8-3.4 52.9 9.0
24 K Payne Cedar Valley 6 6 9.2 4.5-7.3 61.4 0.0-0.0 - 1.5-2.5 60.0 10.5
26 A Bradley Mountain View 8 7 2.9 2.6-6.5 40.4 0.0-0.2 0.0 0.8-1.4 54.5 6.0
26 K Coughlin Rowan Gloucester 7 7 16.7 3.0-7.9 38.2 0.4-1.4 30.0 3.1-3.9 81.5 9.6
26 A Hotalen SUNY Broome 6 6 21.0 4.0-8.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-3.3 60.0 10.0
29 B Petersen Northampton 6 6 10.8 4.5-9.3 48.2 0.0-0.0 - 1.8-2.8 64.7 10.8
30 B Rosenmeier Middlesex County 6 6 33.3 2.2-11.7 18.6 0.0-0.0 - 2.3-3.5 66.7 6.7
31 K Baker Madison 6 6 23.4 2.5-6.8 36.6 0.0-0.0 - 1.2-2.3 50.0 6.2
31 A Barnhart Butler County 6 6 38.0 4.2-16.2 25.8 0.0-0.0 - 3.0-5.3 56.3 11.3
33 L Malcolm Borough of Manhattan 5 4 30.0 2.6-8.2 31.7 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-4.2 47.6 7.2
33 J Rodriguez Passaic County 5 5 28.0 5.0-13.8 36.2 0.6-3.2 18.8 1.6-2.4 66.7 12.2
35 A Ellis DuPage 6 6 32.3 3.5-7.2 48.8 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.7-5.0 53.3 9.7
36 P Chilton Clinton (NY) 6 6 7.2 6.2-12.0 51.4 1.0-2.7 37.5 4.0-6.7 60.0 17.3
36 J Claycomb Westmoreland 4 4 35.8 1.5-6.5 23.1 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.8-2.5 70.0 4.8
36 N Hill Bergen 5 4 26.4 7.8-14.0 55.7 0.0-0.2 0.0 3.8-5.4 70.4 19.4
39 B Palmatier Corning 7 7 1.0 3.7-9.9 37.7 0.7-4.0 17.9 2.4-3.0 81.0 10.6
39 D Washington Mountain View 8 8 3.4 3.1-6.6 47.2 0.0-0.0 - 1.8-2.6 66.7 8.0
41 C DiMarini Harper 5 5 38.4 2.6-9.8 26.5 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-1.8 55.6 6.2
41 D Norris Joliet 7 7 1.0 2.4-7.9 30.9 0.3-1.9 15.4 0.9-1.9 46.2 6.0
43 T DeGrate Rainy River 3 3 33.2 5.3-11.0 48.5 0.0-0.3 0.0 2.3-7.0 33.3 13.0
43 M Shanahan Riverland 4 4 40.0 7.2-21.0 34.5 6.0-17.2 34.8 1.0-1.2 80.0 21.5
43 R Wilson Springfield Tech 6 6 1.0 7.7-11.8 64.8 0.0-0.0 - 1.8-3.7 50.0 17.2
46 N Lodree DuPage 6 6 32.2 6.0-18.3 32.7 2.3-7.5 31.1 1.7-3.2 52.6 16.0
47 L Martinez Bergen 6 6 37.8 8.0-16.7 48.0 0.8-4.0 20.8 2.3-2.8 82.4 19.2
48 C Keith UConn Avery Point 6 2 1.0 1.8-4.7 39.3 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-1.7 60.0 4.7
49 N Acker Rowan Gloucester 7 6 12.6 3.9-10.7 36.0 0.9-3.3 26.1 1.3-1.7 75.0 9.9
49 A Carmody Riverland 4 4 29.0 4.0-8.5 47.1 0.0-0.2 0.0 0.5-2.5 20.0 8.5
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?