Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 S Healy Anne Arundel 6 6 36.2 8.7-13.8 62.7 0.0-0.0 - 1.5-3.8 39.1 18.8
2 A Foster-Fields Anne Arundel 6 6 32.0 7.2-16.5 43.4 1.5-5.7 26.5 1.5-2.2 69.2 17.3
3 C Colon Philadelphia 4 4 34.3 7.8-15.8 49.2 1.2-5.5 22.7 6.2-8.2 75.8 23.0
4 K Hammond Dutchess 3 3 1.0 11.3-18.0 63.0 2.7-6.7 40.0 4.7-7.7 60.9 30.0
5 L Pena Guerrero Bunker Hill 4 4 10.8 9.8-21.8 44.8 0.2-0.8 33.3 1.2-2.5 50.0 21.0
6 T Hawkins Massasoit 2 2 1.0 16.5-28.0 58.9 3.0-7.5 40.0 5.5-7.0 78.6 41.5
7 E Erickson Hudson Valley 4 4 23.8 6.2-14.5 43.1 3.5-7.8 45.2 4.2-5.2 81.0 20.3
8 G Anderson Joliet 4 4 1.0 7.8-15.5 50.0 0.5-1.8 28.6 2.8-6.5 42.3 18.8
8 Q Canty Rowan Gloucester 4 4 6.8 6.8-15.2 44.3 2.2-5.8 39.1 3.0-5.0 60.0 18.8
8 J Grant DuPage 3 3 35.0 9.7-20.0 48.3 1.7-6.0 27.8 4.0-5.0 80.0 25.0
8 K Karleski Onondaga 5 5 6.6 5.4-13.4 40.3 2.4-7.0 34.3 1.8-2.6 69.2 15.0
12 J Fortin Bristol 2 2 1.0 15.5-32.0 48.4 3.0-9.5 31.6 2.0-5.0 40.0 36.0
13 A Harper Beaver County 3 3 33.7 7.0-18.0 38.9 2.7-8.7 30.8 7.0-9.3 75.0 23.7
14 K Turner Middlesex County 4 4 33.0 6.5-18.5 35.1 0.5-1.5 33.3 4.0-5.8 69.6 17.5
15 C Hull-Smith Philadelphia 4 4 36.3 6.5-13.5 48.1 2.5-6.0 41.7 1.8-2.8 63.6 17.3
16 A Williams Madison 4 4 28.0 5.2-14.5 36.2 1.2-5.2 23.8 5.2-9.5 55.3 17.0
17 S Nelson Columbus State 3 3 9.3 8.0-14.7 54.5 2.3-3.7 63.6 4.0-6.0 66.7 22.3
18 I Bradley Beaver County 3 3 33.0 8.7-17.0 51.0 0.0-2.7 0.0 4.7-5.3 87.5 22.0
18 S Hayes Dutchess 3 3 1.0 8.3-21.0 39.7 2.7-10.3 25.8 2.7-5.3 50.0 22.0
20 T Bogle Kingsborough 3 3 1.0 8.3-16.3 51.0 0.3-0.3 100.0 4.3-7.7 56.5 21.3
20 A Hector Bunker Hill 4 4 8.5 5.2-18.0 29.2 2.2-7.2 31.0 3.2-5.0 65.0 16.0
22 E Dunlap Joliet 4 4 1.0 6.2-13.5 46.3 0.0-0.8 0.0 3.2-6.0 54.2 15.8
23 A Ingram Onondaga 5 5 6.4 5.6-10.4 53.8 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.2-3.2 37.5 12.4
23 B McClain Northampton 3 2 12.3 7.7-17.7 43.4 0.0-0.0 - 5.3-8.7 61.5 20.7
25 A Robinson Northampton 3 3 11.3 7.3-19.0 38.6 3.3-10.7 31.3 2.3-2.3 100.0 20.3
26 L Martinez Bergen 3 3 39.0 8.0-19.7 40.7 0.7-5.3 12.5 2.7-3.3 80.0 19.3
26 R Wilson Springfield Tech 3 3 1.0 8.7-13.3 65.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-4.7 42.9 19.3
28 A DeBeatham Herkimer 3 3 24.0 6.0-10.7 56.3 1.3-4.0 33.3 5.3-5.7 94.1 18.7
29 A Crosby Jefferson (NY) 3 3 34.3 7.0-14.7 47.7 0.3-0.7 50.0 4.0-7.0 57.1 18.3
29 A Eyles Jefferson (NY) 3 3 37.7 6.7-14.7 45.5 2.0-6.0 33.3 3.0-3.3 90.0 18.3
29 H Malcomson Rock Valley 3 3 34.8 5.7-11.3 50.0 1.7-7.0 23.8 5.3-5.7 94.1 18.3
29 K Walker Onondaga 5 5 8.0 4.0-9.8 40.8 0.0-0.0 - 3.0-4.4 68.2 11.0
29 S Woodland Anne Arundel 6 6 34.8 2.5-14.0 17.9 0.8-3.5 23.8 3.3-6.3 52.6 9.2
34 L Hinkle Anne Arundel 6 5 33.3 3.2-11.2 28.4 1.2-5.5 21.2 1.3-2.0 66.7 8.8
35 A DeFisher Finger Lakes 3 - 1.0 5.7-15.0 37.8 0.0-0.0 - 4.7-7.7 60.9 16.0
35 C Raven Jefferson (NY) 3 3 38.0 6.7-20.3 32.8 0.0-0.7 0.0 2.7-4.7 57.1 16.0
37 K Coops St. Cloud Tech 2 2 39.0 7.5-17.0 44.1 1.5-3.5 42.9 7.0-12.0 58.3 23.5
37 S Ibarra Ridgewater 3 3 28.7 5.0-13.7 36.6 0.0-1.7 0.0 5.7-7.3 77.3 15.7
39 P Chilton Clinton (NY) 3 3 1.0 5.7-10.3 54.8 1.3-2.3 57.1 2.7-5.7 47.1 15.3
39 N Gaito Bergen 3 3 40.0 5.7-15.3 37.0 1.7-8.3 20.0 2.3-4.3 53.8 15.3
39 N Hill Bergen 2 1 22.5 8.5-16.0 53.1 0.0-0.0 - 6.0-7.0 85.7 23.0
39 N Lodree DuPage 3 3 28.0 6.3-17.0 37.3 1.7-6.3 26.3 1.0-2.0 50.0 15.3
39 G VanRoy Hudson Valley 4 4 23.3 4.2-7.5 56.7 0.5-1.5 33.3 2.5-3.2 76.9 11.5
44 S Collins Massasoit 2 2 1.0 9.0-18.0 50.0 0.0-0.5 0.0 4.5-7.5 60.0 22.5
44 M Ritchie SUNY Broome 3 1 24.7 5.3-11.7 45.7 2.7-7.3 36.4 1.7-2.0 83.3 15.0
44 M Shanahan Riverland 2 2 40.0 8.0-22.5 35.6 5.5-16.5 33.3 1.0-1.5 66.7 22.5
44 T Workman Prince George's 3 2 23.3 6.0-14.0 42.9 0.3-2.3 14.3 2.7-3.7 72.7 15.0
48 S Harris Rock Valley 3 3 28.5 4.0-11.7 34.3 0.7-1.7 40.0 6.0-12.0 50.0 14.7
48 N Johnson Columbus State 3 - 10.0 5.7-9.3 60.7 1.3-3.0 44.4 2.0-3.3 60.0 14.7
48 A Rifenburg Hudson Valley 4 2 24.0 3.2-11.2 28.9 2.5-7.5 33.3 2.0-3.8 53.3 11.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?