Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 S Woodland Anne Arundel 8 8 34.5 3.0-14.5 20.7 0.8-3.6 20.7 3.6-6.8 53.7 10.4
2 C Hull-Smith Philadelphia 7 7 37.9 7.0-13.0 53.8 2.6-6.0 42.9 2.3-3.4 66.7 18.9
3 L Hinkle Anne Arundel 8 7 32.5 2.5-10.8 23.3 0.9-5.5 15.9 1.6-2.2 72.2 7.5
4 A Harmon Philadelphia 7 6 36.3 4.4-10.9 40.8 1.4-5.9 24.4 1.0-1.6 63.6 11.3
5 A Foster-Fields Anne Arundel 8 8 31.6 6.6-16.1 41.1 1.1-5.0 22.5 2.4-3.9 61.3 16.8
6 S Healy Anne Arundel 7 7 35.9 8.0-13.7 58.3 0.0-0.0 - 2.1-4.4 48.4 18.1
7 C Stanbery Anne Arundel 8 8 31.3 1.9-6.8 27.8 1.0-3.2 30.8 0.9-1.5 58.3 5.6
8 C Kretzer Butler County 6 6 39.8 4.2-15.5 26.9 3.0-12.5 24.0 4.8-7.5 64.4 16.2
8 M Roth Butler County 6 6 39.8 3.3-14.3 23.3 1.3-7.0 19.0 1.7-4.7 35.7 9.7
10 C Colon Philadelphia 7 7 33.9 7.3-13.6 53.7 0.9-4.0 21.4 5.0-6.3 79.5 20.4
11 B Beards Queensborough 6 6 38.8 2.2-11.5 18.8 1.7-8.2 20.4 0.2-0.3 50.0 6.2
12 N Gaito Bergen 6 6 38.3 5.3-14.8 36.0 2.5-9.0 27.8 1.5-3.5 42.9 14.7
12 B Zicari Jefferson (NY) 6 6 38.3 2.8-8.0 35.4 1.3-4.2 32.0 2.0-3.2 63.2 9.0
14 A Barnhart Butler County 6 6 38.0 4.2-16.2 25.8 0.0-0.0 - 3.0-5.3 56.3 11.3
15 L Martinez Bergen 6 6 37.8 8.0-16.7 48.0 0.8-4.0 20.8 2.3-2.8 82.4 19.2
16 A Eyles Jefferson (NY) 6 6 37.3 6.8-16.0 42.7 1.8-6.3 28.9 3.0-3.7 81.8 18.5
17 A Gackou Philadelphia 7 7 31.9 1.9-5.4 34.2 0.0-0.0 - 0.3-1.1 25.0 4.0
18 A Crosby Jefferson (NY) 6 6 37.0 6.3-14.0 45.2 0.2-0.7 25.0 4.5-7.0 64.3 17.3
19 C Raven Jefferson (NY) 6 6 36.7 5.5-18.7 29.5 0.2-1.5 11.1 4.7-6.2 75.7 15.8
20 J Schoder DuPage 6 6 35.7 1.7-4.8 34.5 0.0-0.7 0.0 0.3-0.8 40.0 3.7
21 J Grant DuPage 6 6 35.2 8.2-19.7 41.5 1.2-5.2 22.6 5.2-6.3 81.6 22.7
22 E Wali Philadelphia 6 6 35.0 4.8-8.5 56.9 0.2-1.3 12.5 3.7-4.8 75.9 13.5
23 I Paul Queensborough 6 6 33.8 1.8-12.7 14.5 0.3-3.3 10.0 0.7-2.0 33.3 4.7
24 K Turner Middlesex County 6 6 33.7 7.2-19.2 37.4 0.5-1.5 33.3 4.2-5.8 71.4 19.0
25 B Rosenmeier Middlesex County 6 6 33.3 2.2-11.7 18.6 0.0-0.0 - 2.3-3.5 66.7 6.7
26 B Gallagher Lorain County 6 6 33.0 3.2-10.3 30.6 0.2-1.7 10.0 3.5-5.8 60.0 10.0
27 A Ellis DuPage 6 6 32.3 3.5-7.2 48.8 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.7-5.0 53.3 9.7
28 L Day DuPage 6 6 32.2 2.5-9.8 25.4 0.2-2.8 5.9 0.3-0.3 100.0 5.5
28 N Lodree DuPage 6 6 32.2 6.0-18.3 32.7 2.3-7.5 31.1 1.7-3.2 52.6 16.0
30 C DiMarini Harper 5 5 38.4 2.6-9.8 26.5 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-1.8 55.6 6.2
31 S Wessel Butler County 6 6 31.3 2.7-8.3 32.0 0.0-0.0 - 1.5-2.3 64.3 6.8
32 V Ladd SUNY Broome 6 6 30.8 4.0-12.3 32.4 1.3-5.7 23.5 2.0-4.0 50.0 11.3
33 J Heitzenrater Butler County 6 6 30.3 1.3-3.2 42.1 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-1.7 60.0 3.7
33 O Tirso Middlesex County 6 6 30.3 2.8-7.5 37.8 0.3-1.2 28.6 3.0-4.0 75.0 9.0
35 I Soluri Jefferson (NY) 6 6 30.2 1.3-6.7 20.0 1.0-5.2 19.4 0.0-0.0 - 3.7
36 J Sherchan Queensborough 6 5 30.0 0.7-3.5 19.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.2-0.3 50.0 1.5
37 J Camacho Passaic County 6 6 29.5 6.3-13.5 46.9 0.7-2.7 25.0 1.0-1.7 60.0 14.3
37 B Johnson Delaware County 5 5 35.4 3.0-14.4 20.8 1.4-5.4 25.9 1.2-1.6 75.0 8.6
39 A Harper Beaver County 5 5 35.2 6.0-16.0 37.5 2.4-7.8 30.8 9.2-11.6 79.3 23.6
40 S DeFreese Passaic County 6 5 29.2 6.2-14.3 43.0 1.3-3.2 42.1 3.2-5.0 63.3 16.8
41 A Godwin Beaver County 5 5 34.8 3.6-6.8 52.9 0.0-0.0 - 1.8-3.4 52.9 9.0
42 K Leak Hudson Valley 7 6 24.7 1.4-6.0 23.8 1.4-5.3 27.0 0.9-2.0 42.9 5.1
43 K Chester Middlesex County 6 5 28.5 3.5-9.3 37.5 0.3-0.5 66.7 2.0-4.7 42.9 9.3
44 G VanRoy Hudson Valley 7 7 24.1 3.6-7.3 49.0 0.3-1.7 16.7 1.6-2.1 73.3 9.0
45 R Marshall Anne Arundel 8 2 21.0 1.5-5.1 29.3 0.0-0.0 - 1.9-3.8 50.0 4.9
46 A Williams Madison 6 6 27.9 5.7-14.5 39.1 1.7-5.7 29.4 4.5-8.0 56.3 17.5
47 O Whiteleather Beaver County 5 5 33.4 1.4-6.0 23.3 0.4-2.8 14.3 0.4-0.4 100.0 3.6
48 H Malcomson Rock Valley 5 5 33.3 7.4-16.6 44.6 2.2-8.6 25.6 4.4-5.0 88.0 21.4
49 V Billings Lorain County 6 6 27.4 4.8-11.8 40.8 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.3-3.2 42.1 11.0
50 I Bradley Beaver County 5 5 32.8 7.6-17.0 44.7 0.2-2.4 8.3 3.6-4.6 78.3 19.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?