played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 H Bernays Richland 2 2 19.5 5.0-8.0 62.5 2.5-5.0 50.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 14.5
1 S Bosman Joliet 3 - 1.0 4.0-13.3 30.0 3.7-9.7 37.9 2.0-2.0 100.0 13.7
1 L Jackson Mohawk Valley 1 1 10.0 6.0-15.0 40.0 2.0-7.0 28.6 5.0-5.0 100.0 19.0
1 M Moore Hostos 1 1 26.0 10.0-15.0 66.7 0.0-3.0 0.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 22.0
1 M Skyberg Northland 1 1 27.0 3.0-7.0 42.9 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 8.0
1 A Springer Borough of Manhattan 2 1 22.5 3.5-10.0 35.0 2.5-4.0 62.5 2.0-2.0 100.0 11.5
1 J Willis Riverland 2 2 37.5 4.0-17.0 23.5 1.5-6.5 23.1 2.0-2.0 100.0 11.5
1 H Youngbauer Central Lakes 1 1 40.0 2.0-14.0 14.3 1.0-6.0 16.7 2.0-2.0 100.0 7.0
9 A DeBeatham Herkimer 3 3 24.0 6.0-10.7 56.3 1.3-4.0 33.3 5.3-5.7 94.1 18.7
9 H Malcomson Rock Valley 3 3 34.8 5.7-11.3 50.0 1.7-7.0 23.8 5.3-5.7 94.1 18.3
11 L Ramsey Minnesota West 4 4 37.5 3.0-7.5 40.0 0.8-3.5 21.4 2.5-2.8 90.9 9.3
12 M Brandt Minnesota West 4 4 28.3 3.2-5.0 65.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.2-2.5 90.0 8.8
12 A Eyles Jefferson (NY) 3 3 37.7 6.7-14.7 45.5 2.0-6.0 33.3 3.0-3.3 90.0 18.3
14 A Conway Rainy River 3 3 35.3 4.3-17.7 24.5 1.7-5.7 29.4 2.7-3.0 88.9 13.0
14 A Robinson Northampton 4 4 15.3 7.5-18.8 40.0 3.2-10.5 31.0 2.0-2.2 88.9 20.3
16 I Bradley Beaver County 3 3 33.0 8.7-17.0 51.0 0.0-2.7 0.0 4.7-5.3 87.5 22.0
16 J Kuneck Montgomery County 2 1 13.5 3.5-9.0 38.9 0.0-1.0 0.0 3.5-4.0 87.5 10.5
16 S Nahring St. Cloud Tech 2 2 29.5 3.0-9.5 31.6 0.0-3.0 0.0 7.0-8.0 87.5 13.0
19 N Hill Bergen 3 2 23.3 7.3-15.7 46.8 0.0-0.3 0.0 4.0-4.7 85.7 18.7
19 I Young Prince George's 3 2 14.0 3.0-4.0 75.0 0.3-0.7 50.0 2.0-2.3 85.7 8.3
21 B Berruecos Borough of Manhattan 2 1 12.5 1.5-9.5 15.8 0.5-4.0 12.5 2.5-3.0 83.3 6.0
21 J Freeman Cayuga 2 2 1.0 3.5-8.0 43.8 0.0-0.0 - 2.5-3.0 83.3 9.5
21 J Wunderlich Northland 1 1 40.0 5.0-20.0 25.0 0.0-6.0 0.0 10.0-12.0 83.3 20.0
24 M Bates Columbus State 3 3 10.3 2.7-5.3 50.0 0.7-4.0 16.7 6.3-7.7 82.6 12.3
25 M Dano Onondaga 5 - 3.0 2.0-5.4 37.0 0.6-3.2 18.8 2.6-3.2 81.3 7.2
26 E Erickson Hudson Valley 4 4 23.8 6.2-14.5 43.1 3.5-7.8 45.2 4.2-5.2 81.0 20.3
27 K Coughlin Rowan Gloucester 4 4 8.0 2.8-7.5 36.7 0.2-1.5 16.7 5.0-6.2 80.0 10.8
27 J Grant DuPage 3 3 35.0 9.7-20.0 48.3 1.7-6.0 27.8 4.0-5.0 80.0 25.0
27 K Kuczek Ridgewater 3 2 25.7 3.0-9.0 33.3 0.7-2.7 25.0 2.7-3.3 80.0 9.3
27 L Martinez Bergen 4 4 39.3 9.0-20.0 45.0 1.0-5.2 19.0 2.0-2.5 80.0 21.0
27 B Rosenmeier Middlesex County 4 4 33.3 2.2-11.8 19.1 0.0-0.0 - 3.0-3.8 80.0 7.5
27 O Tirso Middlesex County 4 4 30.0 2.5-6.8 37.0 0.2-1.2 20.0 4.0-5.0 80.0 9.3
27 E Wali Philadelphia 3 3 30.0 4.7-10.0 46.7 0.3-2.0 16.7 2.7-3.3 80.0 12.3
34 T Hawkins Massasoit 2 2 1.0 16.5-28.0 58.9 3.0-7.5 40.0 5.5-7.0 78.6 41.5
35 J Lanier Herkimer 3 2 19.0 4.0-8.0 50.0 1.0-1.3 75.0 2.3-3.0 77.8 11.3
35 P Wallevand Central Lakes 1 1 40.0 6.0-15.0 40.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 7.0-9.0 77.8 20.0
37 S Ibarra Ridgewater 3 3 28.7 5.0-13.7 36.6 0.0-1.7 0.0 5.7-7.3 77.3 15.7
38 G VanRoy Hudson Valley 4 4 23.3 4.2-7.5 56.7 0.5-1.5 33.3 2.5-3.2 76.9 11.5
39 C Colon Philadelphia 4 4 34.3 7.8-15.8 49.2 1.2-5.5 22.7 6.2-8.2 75.8 23.0
40 A Harper Beaver County 3 3 33.7 7.0-18.0 38.9 2.7-8.7 30.8 7.0-9.3 75.0 23.7
40 A Herrera Rainy River 3 3 29.4 3.0-7.3 40.9 0.3-1.7 20.0 4.0-5.3 75.0 10.3
40 B Hinton Springfield Tech 3 3 1.0 5.7-10.3 54.8 0.7-3.7 18.2 2.0-2.7 75.0 14.0
40 K Holmes Montgomery County 3 2 8.0 2.3-8.0 29.2 0.3-2.7 12.5 2.0-2.7 75.0 7.0
40 M Kupras Kingsborough 3 3 1.0 2.7-8.0 33.3 0.7-3.3 20.0 3.0-4.0 75.0 9.0
40 L Minnick Ridgewater 3 1 16.7 0.0-2.3 0.0 0.0-0.3 0.0 4.0-5.3 75.0 4.0
40 K People Prince George's 3 3 26.7 5.0-9.3 53.6 0.3-0.7 50.0 2.0-2.7 75.0 12.3
40 E Quinn Owens 4 2 30.0 4.5-10.0 45.0 0.8-2.5 30.0 5.2-7.0 75.0 15.0
40 R Turner Prince George's 3 - 10.0 1.3-3.0 44.4 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.7 75.0 4.7
40 A VanRoy Hudson Valley 4 3 23.3 2.8-9.0 30.6 0.5-2.5 20.0 2.2-3.0 75.0 8.3
50 B Barnes Columbus State 3 - 5.0 1.7-4.7 35.7 0.0-0.7 0.0 3.7-5.0 73.3 7.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?