Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 L Bradham Bunker Hill 7 7 6.6 5.0-17.9 28.0 2.0-8.0 25.0 4.7-6.7 70.2 16.7
2 C Colon Philadelphia 6 6 32.8 7.3-13.7 53.7 1.0-4.3 23.1 4.7-6.0 77.8 20.3
3 R Adams Anoka-Ramsey 4 4 21.3 4.8-9.2 51.4 2.0-4.0 50.0 6.5-9.0 72.2 18.0
4 A Hector Bunker Hill 7 5 5.3 4.7-16.9 28.0 1.6-5.4 28.9 3.3-4.3 76.7 14.3
4 J Johnson Mountain View 6 6 5.2 4.3-9.7 44.8 2.2-4.7 46.4 3.8-5.3 71.9 14.7
6 A DeBeatham Herkimer 5 5 23.2 5.0-10.0 50.0 1.0-3.2 31.3 4.4-5.4 81.5 15.4
6 K Hammond Dutchess 4 4 1.0 11.5-18.2 63.0 2.5-7.0 35.7 5.5-8.5 64.7 31.0
6 S Woodland Anne Arundel 7 7 34.6 2.6-13.9 18.6 0.9-3.6 24.0 3.1-5.7 55.0 9.1
9 A Harper Beaver County 3 3 33.7 7.0-18.0 38.9 2.7-8.7 30.8 7.0-9.3 75.0 23.7
9 H Malcomson Rock Valley 4 4 34.9 6.8-15.8 42.9 2.2-8.8 25.7 5.2-5.8 91.3 21.0
9 E Quinn Owens 4 2 30.0 4.5-10.0 45.0 0.8-2.5 30.0 5.2-7.0 75.0 15.0
9 A Williams Madison 4 4 28.0 5.2-14.5 36.2 1.2-5.2 23.8 5.2-9.5 55.3 17.0
13 K Coughlin Rowan Gloucester 6 6 13.2 2.8-7.5 37.8 0.3-1.3 25.0 3.3-4.2 80.0 9.3
13 E Erickson Hudson Valley 5 5 24.0 6.2-14.4 43.1 3.4-8.2 41.5 4.0-5.0 80.0 19.8
13 S Harris Rock Valley 4 4 24.3 3.8-10.5 35.7 0.5-1.5 33.3 5.0-9.5 52.6 13.0
13 B McClain Northampton 4 3 14.8 6.5-16.2 40.0 0.0-0.0 - 5.0-7.8 64.5 18.0
17 M Bates Columbus State 3 3 10.3 2.7-5.3 50.0 0.7-4.0 16.7 6.3-7.7 82.6 12.3
17 Q Canty Rowan Gloucester 6 5 12.8 5.5-14.5 37.9 2.0-5.5 36.4 3.2-4.7 67.9 16.2
17 P Chilton Clinton (NY) 4 4 10.3 6.0-13.2 45.3 1.2-3.2 38.5 4.8-8.0 59.4 18.0
17 A DeFisher Finger Lakes 5 2 11.2 5.8-14.2 40.8 0.0-0.0 - 3.8-5.8 65.5 15.4
17 S DeFreese Passaic County 4 3 28.8 5.8-14.0 41.1 1.2-4.0 31.3 4.8-7.0 67.9 17.5
17 P Patterson Delaware County 4 2 31.3 4.2-11.0 38.6 0.5-2.5 20.0 4.8-7.5 63.3 13.8
23 E Wali Philadelphia 5 5 34.0 5.2-9.0 57.8 0.2-1.6 12.5 3.6-4.2 85.7 14.2
24 A Barnhart Butler County 4 4 38.8 4.0-15.8 25.4 0.0-0.0 - 4.2-7.0 60.7 12.3
24 K Coops St. Cloud Tech 3 3 37.0 7.7-14.7 52.3 1.7-3.7 45.5 5.7-9.7 58.6 22.7
24 J Grant DuPage 4 4 34.3 8.5-19.2 44.2 1.2-5.0 25.0 4.2-5.2 81.0 22.5
24 S Ibarra Ridgewater 3 3 28.7 5.0-13.7 36.6 0.0-1.7 0.0 5.7-7.3 77.3 15.7
28 S Nahring St. Cloud Tech 3 2 27.7 3.3-8.0 41.7 0.3-2.7 12.5 5.3-6.0 88.9 12.3
28 O Tirso Middlesex County 4 4 30.0 2.5-6.8 37.0 0.2-1.2 20.0 4.0-5.0 80.0 9.3
28 K Turner Middlesex County 4 4 33.0 6.5-18.5 35.1 0.5-1.5 33.3 4.0-5.8 69.6 17.5
28 K Walker Onondaga 6 6 6.8 4.8-10.5 46.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.7-4.0 66.7 12.3
32 B Gallagher Lorain County 5 5 33.4 3.4-10.6 32.1 0.2-1.8 11.1 3.0-5.2 57.7 10.0
32 N Hill Bergen 4 3 25.0 7.5-14.0 53.6 0.0-0.2 0.0 3.8-4.5 83.3 18.8
32 C Kretzer Butler County 4 4 39.8 4.0-15.5 25.8 3.0-13.0 23.1 3.8-6.8 55.6 14.8
32 R Marshall Anne Arundel 7 2 20.3 1.7-5.3 32.4 0.0-0.0 - 2.1-4.3 50.0 5.6
36 I Bradley Beaver County 3 3 33.0 8.7-17.0 51.0 0.0-2.7 0.0 4.7-5.3 87.5 22.0
36 M Dano Onondaga 6 - 2.7 1.7-4.8 34.5 0.5-3.0 16.7 2.3-3.0 77.8 6.2
36 J Fortin Bristol 3 3 1.0 13.3-24.3 54.8 2.3-6.7 35.0 4.7-8.0 58.3 33.7
36 A Foster-Fields Anne Arundel 7 7 32.3 6.6-16.7 39.3 1.3-5.6 23.1 2.0-3.3 60.9 16.4
36 S Henriquez Kingsborough 3 3 1.0 2.0-9.0 22.2 0.7-4.0 16.7 4.7-6.7 70.0 9.3
36 C Hull-Smith Philadelphia 6 6 37.5 6.8-12.8 53.2 2.3-5.7 41.2 2.3-3.5 66.7 18.3
36 K Rhoden Tompkins Cortland 3 3 19.0 6.0-16.3 36.7 0.7-4.7 14.3 4.7-8.3 56.0 17.3
36 T Workman Prince George's 4 3 23.3 6.0-14.2 42.1 0.2-1.8 14.3 3.5-5.2 66.7 15.8
44 T Bogle Kingsborough 4 3 1.0 7.2-14.2 50.9 0.2-0.2 100.0 3.2-5.8 56.5 18.0
44 D Crawford Westmoreland 3 3 35.7 5.0-22.0 22.7 1.3-10.7 12.5 4.3-9.7 44.8 15.7
44 E Dunlap Joliet 4 4 1.0 6.2-13.5 46.3 0.0-0.8 0.0 3.2-6.0 54.2 15.8
44 D Gatling Prince George's 4 1 19.0 5.2-12.0 43.8 0.2-2.8 9.1 3.2-5.2 61.9 14.0
44 D Gibson Delaware County 4 2 28.5 5.0-13.8 36.4 0.0-0.8 0.0 3.2-5.2 61.9 13.3
44 L Hinkle Anne Arundel 7 6 33.1 2.9-11.4 25.0 1.0-5.7 17.5 1.9-2.6 72.2 8.6
44 L Jackson Mohawk Valley 2 2 23.5 7.0-18.5 37.8 2.5-6.5 38.5 6.5-7.5 86.7 23.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?