Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 M Shanahan Riverland 4 4 40.0 7.2-21.0 34.5 6.0-17.2 34.8 1.0-1.2 80.0 21.5
2 E Erickson Hudson Valley 6 6 23.8 6.7-15.3 43.5 3.3-8.5 39.2 4.5-5.7 79.4 21.2
3 K Karleski Onondaga 6 6 5.7 5.7-13.7 41.5 2.8-7.3 38.6 1.5-2.2 69.2 15.7
4 S Bosman Joliet 6 - 1.0 3.2-12.5 25.3 2.7-9.5 28.1 1.0-1.0 100.0 10.0
5 N Gaito Bergen 5 5 38.0 6.2-15.8 39.2 3.0-9.4 31.9 1.6-3.8 42.1 17.0
5 A Rifenburg Hudson Valley 6 4 23.7 4.0-12.3 32.4 2.5-7.3 34.1 1.7-3.0 55.6 12.2
5 A Stone UConn Avery Point 4 4 1.0 7.2-14.5 50.0 3.8-8.5 44.1 1.8-2.8 63.6 20.0
5 C Vezies Anoka-Ramsey 4 4 25.5 4.2-9.2 45.9 3.8-7.5 50.0 1.2-1.5 83.3 13.5
9 L Bradham Bunker Hill 7 7 6.6 5.0-17.9 28.0 2.0-8.0 25.0 4.7-6.7 70.2 16.7
9 C Hull-Smith Philadelphia 6 6 37.5 6.8-12.8 53.2 2.3-5.7 41.2 2.3-3.5 66.7 18.3
9 N Lodree DuPage 6 6 32.2 6.0-18.3 32.7 2.3-7.5 31.1 1.7-3.2 52.6 16.0
9 A Robinson Northampton 5 5 12.4 6.4-17.4 36.8 2.8-9.8 28.6 1.6-1.8 88.9 17.2
13 J Johnson Mountain View 6 6 5.2 4.3-9.7 44.8 2.2-4.7 46.4 3.8-5.3 71.9 14.7
14 R Brennan Joliet 7 6 1.0 2.0-8.6 23.3 1.7-7.6 22.6 0.0-0.7 0.0 5.7
14 Q Canty Rowan Gloucester 6 5 12.8 5.5-14.5 37.9 2.0-5.5 36.4 3.2-4.7 67.9 16.2
14 K Harribison Cedar Valley 6 4 12.2 3.0-6.8 43.9 2.0-3.3 60.0 1.8-2.8 64.7 9.8
14 C Kretzer Butler County 5 5 39.8 3.6-14.2 25.4 2.4-11.4 21.1 4.6-7.6 60.5 14.2
14 A Owens Anoka-Ramsey 4 4 24.8 3.8-12.5 30.0 3.0-11.2 26.7 0.0-0.0 - 10.5
14 A Rusk Cedar Valley 6 1 5.5 2.7-5.5 48.5 2.0-3.3 60.0 1.2-1.5 77.8 8.5
20 A Hector Bunker Hill 7 5 5.3 4.7-16.9 28.0 1.6-5.4 28.9 3.3-4.3 76.7 14.3
20 T Kelly Corning 7 7 1.0 5.9-19.7 29.7 1.6-8.1 19.3 1.9-2.9 65.0 15.1
22 F Findley Cayuga 3 - 1.0 6.3-12.0 52.8 3.3-8.3 40.0 2.0-2.7 75.0 18.0
22 J Fortin Bristol 5 5 1.0 14.0-29.2 47.9 2.0-6.6 30.3 5.0-8.8 56.8 35.0
22 K Hammond Dutchess 4 4 1.0 11.5-18.2 63.0 2.5-7.0 35.7 5.5-8.5 64.7 31.0
22 S Hayes Dutchess 4 4 1.0 8.0-20.5 39.0 2.5-9.0 27.8 3.0-6.5 46.2 21.5
22 M Ritchie SUNY Broome 6 4 23.2 3.5-9.0 38.9 1.7-5.7 29.4 1.3-1.5 88.9 10.0
22 A Sammarco SUNY Adirondack 4 3 1.0 3.2-11.8 27.7 2.5-7.8 32.3 1.5-2.5 60.0 10.5
22 A Wuertz St. Cloud Tech 3 3 30.3 3.7-12.3 29.7 3.3-11.0 30.3 1.3-2.0 66.7 12.0
29 A Burke UConn Avery Point 4 4 1.0 6.5-15.0 43.3 2.2-6.5 34.6 1.5-2.2 66.7 16.8
29 T Campbell North Country 4 4 24.0 3.5-8.5 41.2 2.2-6.0 37.5 0.5-0.8 66.7 9.8
29 A Foster-Fields Anne Arundel 7 7 32.3 6.6-16.7 39.3 1.3-5.6 23.1 2.0-3.3 60.9 16.4
29 J Johnson Cedar Valley 6 6 11.3 3.5-6.3 55.3 1.5-3.2 47.4 0.8-1.7 50.0 9.3
29 J Lanier Herkimer 6 5 20.8 4.2-8.0 52.1 1.5-2.5 60.0 1.8-2.2 84.6 11.7
29 H Malcomson Rock Valley 4 4 34.9 6.8-15.8 42.9 2.2-8.8 25.7 5.2-5.8 91.3 21.0
29 N Marshall Fulton-Montgomery 4 4 10.8 4.8-17.0 27.9 2.2-9.0 25.0 1.0-1.5 66.7 12.8
29 A Pender Montgomery County 4 1 5.5 3.8-9.8 38.5 2.2-5.0 45.0 0.8-1.5 50.0 10.5
29 H Sprouse Lorain County 5 5 28.3 4.2-12.6 33.3 1.8-6.8 26.5 1.2-2.6 46.2 11.4
38 R Adams Anoka-Ramsey 4 4 21.3 4.8-9.2 51.4 2.0-4.0 50.0 6.5-9.0 72.2 18.0
38 H Bernays Richland 4 4 18.0 4.8-8.2 57.6 2.0-4.8 42.1 2.8-3.0 91.7 14.3
38 C Francis Nassau 4 1 1.0 3.0-6.5 46.2 2.0-3.5 57.1 0.5-0.5 100.0 8.5
38 A Harper Beaver County 3 3 33.7 7.0-18.0 38.9 2.7-8.7 30.8 7.0-9.3 75.0 23.7
38 H Hempfield Westmoreland 3 3 38.7 4.7-12.0 38.9 2.7-7.0 38.1 3.0-4.7 64.3 15.0
38 B Hinton Springfield Tech 5 5 1.0 5.8-11.0 52.7 1.6-4.2 38.1 2.2-2.8 78.6 15.4
38 L Jackson Mohawk Valley 4 4 31.8 8.8-20.5 42.7 2.0-4.8 42.1 6.5-7.5 86.7 26.0
38 V Ladd SUNY Broome 6 6 30.8 4.0-12.3 32.4 1.3-5.7 23.5 2.0-4.0 50.0 11.3
38 A Meigs Onondaga 6 6 6.3 2.5-8.2 30.6 1.3-5.3 25.0 1.2-2.3 50.0 7.5
38 H Morse Corning 7 7 1.0 4.1-10.6 39.2 1.1-3.1 36.4 2.9-4.7 60.6 12.3
38 S Nelson Columbus State 4 4 7.3 6.8-11.8 57.4 2.0-3.0 66.7 3.8-6.0 62.5 19.3
38 B Smith Lorain County 5 - 23.6 6.4-16.6 38.6 1.6-6.2 25.8 2.0-4.4 45.5 16.4
38 C Stanbery Anne Arundel 7 7 30.7 1.9-6.4 28.9 1.1-3.3 34.8 0.9-1.4 60.0 5.7
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?