Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 E Wali Philadelphia 4 4 32.5 5.5-9.8 56.4 0.2-1.5 16.7 2.8-3.2 84.6 14.0
2 H Morse Corning 4 4 1.0 3.2-7.8 41.9 1.5-2.8 54.5 1.8-3.0 58.3 9.8
3 A Sandifer Anoka-Ramsey 4 4 28.3 3.2-9.0 36.1 0.2-3.0 8.3 1.0-2.0 50.0 7.8
4 A Hector Bunker Hill 5 4 7.0 4.4-16.4 26.8 1.8-6.2 29.0 3.0-4.4 68.2 13.6
5 L Bradham Bunker Hill 5 5 8.8 4.2-16.6 25.3 2.4-8.6 27.9 3.6-5.4 66.7 14.4
6 A Alicea Cruz Gateway (CT) 5 5 1.0 6.6-13.0 50.8 1.0-3.4 29.4 1.0-1.6 62.5 15.2
6 B Hinton Springfield Tech 4 4 1.0 6.5-11.8 55.3 1.5-4.2 35.3 1.5-2.0 75.0 16.0
6 C Hull-Smith Philadelphia 5 5 37.0 6.2-12.4 50.0 2.6-5.8 44.8 2.6-4.0 65.0 17.6
9 G Anderson Joliet 4 4 1.0 7.8-15.5 50.0 0.5-1.8 28.6 2.8-6.5 42.3 18.8
9 S DeFreese Passaic County 4 3 28.8 5.8-14.0 41.1 1.2-4.0 31.3 4.8-7.0 67.9 17.5
9 A Eyles Jefferson (NY) 3 3 37.7 6.7-14.7 45.5 2.0-6.0 33.3 3.0-3.3 90.0 18.3
9 J Johnson Mountain View 6 6 5.2 4.3-9.7 44.8 2.2-4.7 46.4 3.8-5.3 71.9 14.7
13 A Caba SUNY Adirondack 5 4 1.0 3.2-10.4 30.8 0.2-1.4 14.3 2.2-3.6 61.1 8.8
13 L Hinkle Anne Arundel 7 6 33.1 2.9-11.4 25.0 1.0-5.7 17.5 1.9-2.6 72.2 8.6
13 M Lehman Northampton 4 4 15.5 1.2-8.5 14.7 0.2-4.8 5.3 1.0-2.0 50.0 3.8
13 A Stone UConn Avery Point 4 4 1.0 7.2-14.5 50.0 3.8-8.5 44.1 1.8-2.8 63.6 20.0
17 C Colon Philadelphia 5 5 32.4 7.0-13.8 50.7 1.0-4.4 22.7 5.2-6.8 76.5 20.2
18 S Woodland Anne Arundel 7 7 34.6 2.6-13.9 18.6 0.9-3.6 24.0 3.1-5.7 55.0 9.1
19 N Gibson Gateway (CT) 5 3 1.0 5.0-12.0 41.7 0.4-2.0 20.0 2.0-4.8 41.7 12.4
19 A Harper Beaver County 3 3 33.7 7.0-18.0 38.9 2.7-8.7 30.8 7.0-9.3 75.0 23.7
19 T Jansson Cayuga 2 2 1.0 4.0-9.5 42.1 0.5-3.5 14.3 0.0-0.0 - 8.5
19 V Ladd SUNY Broome 4 4 33.5 5.5-15.8 34.9 1.8-7.0 25.0 2.2-4.0 56.3 15.0
23 L Brea de Pena Passaic County 4 2 25.3 3.8-8.5 44.1 0.5-3.0 16.7 0.8-0.8 100.0 8.8
23 C Francis Nassau 4 1 1.0 3.0-6.5 46.2 2.0-3.5 57.1 0.5-0.5 100.0 8.5
23 A Harmon Philadelphia 5 4 34.8 4.0-11.0 36.4 1.0-6.0 16.7 1.0-1.8 55.6 10.0
23 L Martinez Bergen 4 4 39.3 9.0-20.0 45.0 1.0-5.2 19.0 2.0-2.5 80.0 21.0
27 A Foster-Fields Anne Arundel 7 7 32.3 6.6-16.7 39.3 1.3-5.6 23.1 2.0-3.3 60.9 16.4
27 M Lewis Rowan Gloucester 5 5 8.2 2.4-7.0 34.3 0.4-1.2 33.3 0.8-1.4 57.1 6.0
27 A Meigs Onondaga 5 5 7.4 2.6-8.4 31.0 1.4-5.2 26.9 0.8-2.0 40.0 7.4
30 R Sanders UConn Avery Point 4 4 1.0 7.8-14.8 52.5 0.2-0.5 50.0 2.5-6.2 40.0 18.3
30 K Turner Middlesex County 4 4 33.0 6.5-18.5 35.1 0.5-1.5 33.3 4.0-5.8 69.6 17.5
32 A Burke UConn Avery Point 4 4 1.0 6.5-15.0 43.3 2.2-6.5 34.6 1.5-2.2 66.7 16.8
32 B Green Nassau 4 4 1.0 4.0-7.8 51.6 1.0-2.0 50.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 10.0
32 J Lanier Herkimer 4 3 22.0 4.2-8.8 48.6 0.8-1.8 42.9 1.8-2.2 77.8 11.0
32 K Miller Northampton 4 4 16.8 3.2-14.2 22.8 1.5-7.0 21.4 0.8-1.2 60.0 8.8
32 A Neal Rock Valley 4 - 24.3 3.8-6.8 55.6 0.2-0.2 100.0 0.8-2.8 27.3 8.5
32 A Nunez Mountain View 3 2 1.0 3.3-7.7 43.5 0.7-3.3 20.0 0.3-1.3 25.0 7.7
32 P Patterson Delaware County 4 2 31.3 4.2-11.0 38.6 0.5-2.5 20.0 4.8-7.5 63.3 13.8
32 E Richardson Springfield Tech 4 3 1.0 4.2-8.5 50.0 0.2-0.8 33.3 1.2-2.0 62.5 10.0
32 H Sleeth Onondaga 5 5 5.8 2.0-6.2 32.3 1.0-4.4 22.7 1.0-2.2 45.5 6.0
32 B Zicari Jefferson (NY) 3 3 38.0 4.0-9.0 44.4 1.3-5.0 26.7 2.3-3.7 63.6 11.7
42 S Hannah Hostos 2 2 15.0 5.5-13.0 42.3 1.0-2.5 40.0 2.0-3.0 66.7 14.0
42 T Hawkins Massasoit 2 2 1.0 16.5-28.0 58.9 3.0-7.5 40.0 5.5-7.0 78.6 41.5
42 A Lambert Clinton (NY) 4 3 10.5 2.0-6.0 33.3 0.2-0.8 33.3 0.5-1.0 50.0 4.8
42 H Malcomson Rock Valley 4 4 34.9 6.8-15.8 42.9 2.2-8.8 25.7 5.2-5.8 91.3 21.0
42 C Nitz Rock Valley 4 4 27.8 3.2-7.8 41.9 0.0-2.0 0.0 2.2-3.5 64.3 8.8
42 L Ramsey Minnesota West 4 4 37.5 3.0-7.5 40.0 0.8-3.5 21.4 2.5-2.8 90.9 9.3
42 A Robinson Northampton 4 4 15.3 7.5-18.8 40.0 3.2-10.5 31.0 2.0-2.2 88.9 20.3
42 O Whiteleather Beaver County 3 3 34.3 1.3-6.0 22.2 0.3-3.0 11.1 0.7-0.7 100.0 3.7
42 S Wisniewski UConn Avery Point 4 3 1.0 3.5-9.2 37.8 0.5-2.5 20.0 2.0-3.2 61.5 9.5
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?