played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 K Beebe Waubonsee 8 8 1.0 5.9 13.1 19.0 2.9 - 2.1 3.4 0.6 1.5 7.0
2 N Rashad Montgomery 8 5 31.6 6.5 9.8 16.3 2.9 - 2.5 2.3 1.1 2.0 0.4
3 B Jones Howard (MD) 11 11 30.6 6.8 6.1 12.9 3.5 0.4 2.0 4.2 0.5 2.4 1.3
4 K Collins Lake County 13 13 35.6 5.2 7.6 12.8 2.5 0.1 1.6 3.5 0.5 3.4 0.4
5 M Grimes Union County 11 7 23.6 6.7 5.7 12.5 2.8 0.1 3.1 2.5 1.2 3.3 0.9
6 B Chick Grand Rapids 5 5 30.6 6.6 5.6 12.2 2.0 - 1.8 4.0 0.5 0.6 1.8
7 E Meinert Parkland 9 9 26.0 3.4 8.7 12.1 2.1 - 2.0 3.3 0.6 0.7 1.3
8 A Siefring Edison State 7 7 24.4 4.6 7.4 12.0 1.0 0.0 3.4 3.7 0.9 2.3 0.1
9 R Grant Cape Fear 7 7 1.0 5.0 6.7 11.7 3.6 0.1 0.6 1.4 0.4 1.4 2.3
10 B Seymour Chesapeake 10 4 20.3 6.0 5.7 11.7 2.8 0.1 0.9 1.8 0.5 1.1 1.2
11 T White Southwest Virginia 3 3 24.7 4.3 7.3 11.7 2.7 - 1.0 1.3 0.8 0.3 0.3
12 D Camp Sinclair 6 5 34.5 4.3 7.0 11.3 1.3 - 9.0 3.7 2.5 5.8 1.2
13 B Tronnier Chandler-Gilbert 6 6 18.7 4.5 6.7 11.2 4.0 0.5 1.2 1.7 0.7 0.8 0.3
14 j Meister Ancilla 6 3 4.5 3.2 7.8 11.0 3.0 0.2 1.8 1.7 1.1 1.0 2.7
14 J Smith Cecil 4 3 35.8 3.5 7.5 11.0 2.5 0.3 2.3 2.8 0.8 1.3 0.8
16 A Jackson Lakeland 10 5 17.4 4.9 5.9 10.8 2.3 0.1 1.8 2.3 0.8 2.8 0.9
17 K Lawrence Southern Maryland 7 7 27.3 3.1 7.6 10.7 0.9 - 1.0 2.4 0.4 1.4 1.1
18 A Harris Hagerstown 8 8 32.8 3.0 7.6 10.6 2.5 - 2.8 4.6 0.6 3.0 0.4
18 D Henson Wayne County 8 8 11.3 4.1 6.5 10.6 2.1 0.0 1.8 2.5 0.7 1.1 0.8
20 J Powell Des Moines Area 11 10 2.9 2.9 7.6 10.5 1.9 - 1.3 2.2 0.6 1.0 0.3
21 T Bee Ancilla 6 6 4.0 3.7 6.8 10.5 2.0 - 2.2 4.7 0.5 1.2 0.3
21 D Hoskinson Johnson County 14 14 20.8 5.3 5.2 10.5 1.7 - 7.1 2.5 2.9 2.1 0.2
23 D Lamancusa Grand Rapids 5 5 30.4 2.8 7.6 10.4 2.6 - 0.4 2.2 0.2 0.8 1.0
24 T Galloway CCBC Catonsville 8 8 30.9 2.0 8.4 10.4 2.8 - 5.8 4.6 1.2 4.3 0.9
25 E Randle Highland (KS) 11 5 15.9 4.2 6.2 10.4 3.3 0.1 2.4 1.5 1.5 1.6 1.5
26 D Jean-Baptiste Rockland 7 7 13.0 3.7 6.6 10.3 0.6 - 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0
27 E Hollins Raritan Valley 10 7 32.0 3.2 7.0 10.2 1.7 0.0 1.3 2.1 0.6 1.3 0.6
28 S Boyd Sinclair 7 7 27.4 3.7 6.4 10.1 2.4 0.1 0.9 1.1 0.8 0.4 0.3
29 L LeShore USC Salkehatchie 10 7 7.4 4.4 5.7 10.1 0.0 - 0.1 2.3 0.0 1.2 0.6
30 P Chellis South Mountain 5 5 7.8 4.4 5.6 10.0 2.8 - 2.2 4.4 0.5 2.2 0.2
30 H Keller Hagerstown 8 3 24.0 3.5 6.5 10.0 2.3 0.1 1.1 2.3 0.5 1.3 0.5
32 T Weaver Genesee 11 10 20.8 3.3 6.6 9.9 2.8 0.2 2.7 3.3 0.8 0.7 0.5
33 C Turner Harcum 5 4 18.0 3.6 6.2 9.8 3.6 0.4 0.4 3.6 0.1 2.6 1.6
34 L Knox Lake Michigan 7 7 28.9 4.3 5.4 9.7 2.4 0.1 3.9 3.4 1.1 1.0 0.3
35 J Ellis Wilbur Wright 6 2 21.0 4.0 5.7 9.7 3.7 0.3 0.7 2.5 0.3 1.3 0.7
36 C Chambers Mercyhurst North East 10 9 31.8 2.2 7.4 9.6 1.8 - 1.2 1.3 0.9 0.6 0.6
37 A Flynn CCBC Essex 11 11 19.6 3.0 6.5 9.5 3.1 0.3 0.8 1.3 0.6 1.1 2.5
38 A Lee Arkansas State Mid-South 8 8 25.9 3.3 6.3 9.5 3.9 0.1 0.9 4.5 0.2 0.5 2.5
39 I Brown Muskegon 7 7 34.7 2.4 7.0 9.4 1.3 - 3.6 4.0 0.9 3.1 1.9
39 C Loving Schoolcraft 7 7 36.9 2.9 6.6 9.4 3.1 0.1 1.6 3.3 0.5 1.3 0.4
39 S Turnbull Bryant & Stratton (VA) 7 2 4.9 3.1 6.3 9.4 2.0 - 2.3 1.4 1.6 2.0 0.9
42 S Jordan Southwestern 12 12 22.2 3.6 5.8 9.4 2.1 0.1 0.9 3.2 0.3 1.6 0.7
43 W Webb Harcum 5 5 23.8 2.0 7.4 9.4 2.0 - 2.2 5.2 0.4 1.0 1.0
44 M Parker Kankakee 8 1 2.8 4.5 4.9 9.4 1.6 - 0.4 1.8 0.2 0.3 1.3
45 A Lyons Bryant & Stratton (OH) 3 3 39.0 1.3 8.0 9.3 2.3 - 3.7 5.7 0.6 1.0 1.0
46 K Klahs Milwaukee Area Tech 7 7 26.4 3.6 5.7 9.3 3.1 0.0 1.3 1.9 0.7 3.0 1.4
47 K Price Lackawanna 6 5 23.2 3.8 5.3 9.2 2.5 0.2 0.5 1.7 0.3 1.2 0.7
48 D Merillat Jackson 7 7 1.0 3.4 5.7 9.1 2.7 - 4.1 2.7 1.5 1.0 0.4
48 J Moorehead Lansing 7 7 32.6 3.0 6.1 9.1 2.9 0.0 1.7 5.6 0.3 2.9 0.6
50 K Musselman Glen Oaks 9 6 17.3 4.9 4.2 9.1 2.6 - 0.3 1.4 0.2 0.1 0.1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?