Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 K Collins Lake County 14 14 497 68 110 178 37 1 23 47 0.5 45 6
2 D Hoskinson Johnson County 15 15 320 79 83 162 25 - 108 37 2.9 29 3
3 K Beebe Waubonsee 8 8 8 47 105 152 23 - 17 27 0.6 12 56
4 B Jones Howard (MD) 12 12 356 76 69 145 42 4 24 47 0.5 26 15
5 M Grimes Union County 11 7 260 74 63 137 31 1 34 28 1.2 36 10
6 S Bontrager Hesston 15 15 366 58 76 134 34 1 22 34 0.6 9 29
7 N Rashad Montgomery 8 5 253 52 78 130 23 - 20 18 1.1 16 3
8 L Boyland Johnson County 15 12 231 40 88 128 24 - 15 15 1.0 18 7
9 S Jordan Southwestern 14 14 305 45 82 127 31 1 13 40 0.3 20 10
10 M Brooks Central 14 14 272 25 100 125 47 3 35 29 1.2 25 27
11 T Weaver Genesee 13 10 279 41 83 124 36 2 33 41 0.8 11 6
12 E Hollins Raritan Valley 12 9 384 42 81 123 20 0 14 26 0.5 17 7
13 J Powell Des Moines Area 12 11 33 34 88 122 22 - 15 25 0.6 15 4
14 K Estell Kansas City Kansas 14 14 287 45 74 119 37 1 17 24 0.7 18 5
14 L LeShore USC Salkehatchie 13 9 77 51 68 119 0 - 1 27 0.0 16 6
16 K Kieffer North Central Missouri 13 13 86 32 86 118 39 1 12 41 0.3 13 7
17 A Flynn CCBC Essex 12 12 256 37 80 117 37 3 10 17 0.6 12 32
17 B Seymour Chesapeake 10 4 203 60 57 117 28 1 9 18 0.5 11 12
19 E Randle Highland (KS) 12 6 183 47 69 116 38 1 26 21 1.2 18 18
20 D Ellis Fort Scott 14 14 375 45 70 115 21 1 6 34 0.2 12 0
21 B Baldwin Triton 13 13 315 15 98 113 31 2 45 45 1.0 30 8
22 J Burton Hall Rhode Island 13 11 59 35 74 109 21 - 20 47 0.4 16 0
22 D Cooper Triton 12 12 219 49 60 109 31 - 8 27 0.3 9 22
22 E Meinert Parkland 9 9 234 31 78 109 19 - 18 30 0.6 6 12
25 A Jackson Lakeland 10 5 174 49 59 108 23 1 18 23 0.8 28 9
26 C Chambers Mercyhurst North East 11 10 355 24 82 106 20 - 13 16 0.8 7 7
27 K Clark Lincoln Land 11 11 79 43 62 105 11 - 14 20 0.7 13 5
27 J Widener Southeast 14 14 55 44 61 105 55 5 19 17 1.1 19 7
29 A Wilson Tohono O'odham 13 11 109 27 77 104 36 2 30 69 0.4 49 9
30 C Gloster Mott 11 11 321 47 56 103 23 0 5 26 0.2 15 13
31 D Wallace South Suburban 10 5 39 52 50 102 30 3 5 20 0.3 6 20
31 C Zanghi Erie 12 10 292 46 56 102 29 1 11 39 0.3 16 2
33 S Morrow North Iowa Area 12 11 41 29 72 101 27 1 15 29 0.5 13 61
34 P Allah Raritan Valley 12 12 451 34 66 100 29 0 63 47 1.3 30 8
34 A Covington Fort Scott 14 14 395 43 57 100 51 3 22 32 0.7 16 0
36 O Russell Macomb 12 10 243 44 55 99 27 1 28 22 1.3 29 8
37 B Chick Grand Rapids 8 8 252 54 44 98 13 - 16 28 0.6 5 12
38 E Knipe Southeastern 13 13 381 36 61 97 33 1 27 29 0.9 33 9
39 D Henson Wayne County 9 9 86 37 59 96 18 0 17 22 0.8 9 7
39 M McKinney Fort Scott 13 13 409 19 77 96 35 2 48 36 1.3 22 6
41 D Butts Morton 13 9 126 45 50 95 42 1 24 26 0.9 23 1
42 K Musselman Glen Oaks 10 7 172 49 45 94 27 - 3 14 0.2 1 1
42 L Pineda Polanco Genesee 13 13 305 18 76 94 41 2 49 29 1.7 22 18
42 A Siefring Edison State 9 9 210 37 57 94 12 0 25 32 0.8 20 1
45 M Akinrefon Raritan Valley 12 12 359 37 56 93 40 2 18 22 0.8 19 8
45 B Baker Southwestern 14 13 338 38 55 93 39 1 21 46 0.5 25 2
47 T Galloway CCBC Catonsville 9 9 277 17 73 90 26 - 47 37 1.3 36 7
47 A Hull Iowa Central 12 11 238 24 66 90 20 1 8 17 0.5 6 6
47 L McGinnis Johnson County 15 3 203 37 53 90 15 - 8 17 0.5 8 4
47 A Stewart Southeast 14 14 81 14 76 90 23 - 30 51 0.6 23 6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?