Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Collins Lake County 19 19 692 192-363 52.9 6-29 20.7 99-145 68.3 489
2 M Moye CCBC Essex 21 18 509 138-339 40.7 46-119 38.7 118-152 77.6 440
3 A Iverson McHenry County 17 17 156 149-344 43.3 49-143 34.3 83-109 76.1 430
4 K Perry Milwaukee Area Tech 19 19 580 156-383 40.7 48-165 29.1 40-62 64.5 400
5 T Gipson Highland (KS) 14 14 256 121-237 51.1 71-164 43.3 27-38 71.1 340
6 B Worrell Chesapeake 15 15 431 111-279 39.8 22-75 29.3 89-115 77.4 333
7 K Rounkles North Central Missouri 18 18 120 125-280 44.6 27-91 29.7 55-82 67.1 332
8 K Gagan CCBC Essex 21 21 424 96-256 37.5 53-146 36.3 77-103 74.8 322
9 S Hoskin Wayne County 14 14 221 117-277 42.2 13-51 25.5 73-96 76.0 320
10 P Emborsky Niagara County 20 20 525 110-209 52.6 70-137 51.1 29-35 82.9 319
11 B Jones Howard (MD) 19 15 534 124-236 52.5 7-28 25.0 60-102 58.8 315
12 J Malone Milwaukee Area Tech 19 19 624 107-274 39.1 28-90 31.1 71-106 67.0 313
13 B Baldwin Triton 17 17 443 125-235 53.2 34-85 40.0 28-38 73.7 312
14 E Rayford Waubonsee 17 16 54 113-321 35.2 27-110 24.5 58-108 53.7 311
15 A Jackson Lakeland 16 10 286 111-198 56.1 1-6 16.7 83-115 72.2 306
16 D Camp Sinclair 16 14 576 123-282 43.6 14-51 27.5 45-67 67.2 305
17 A Wilson Tohono O'odham 18 15 150 111-243 45.7 8-28 28.6 74-101 73.3 304
18 D Smith Wilbur Wright 16 16 604 107-327 32.7 44-151 29.1 43-59 72.9 301
19 C Fearday Lake Land 19 19 113 107-212 50.5 33-65 50.8 52-74 70.3 299
20 A MOORE John Wood 20 18 104 98-239 41.0 30-93 32.3 68-88 77.3 294
21 A Banks Frederick 16 14 539 101-243 41.6 37-97 38.1 54-63 85.7 293
21 K Estell Kansas City Kansas 19 19 376 110-194 56.7 2-7 28.6 71-115 61.7 293
23 T Griffin Rowan Burlington 15 13 163 100-273 36.6 27-95 28.4 63-96 65.6 290
24 D Prelvukaj Westchester 14 13 334 101-238 42.4 60-141 42.6 27-39 69.2 289
25 R Gaynor Prairie State 16 16 562 106-293 36.2 46-149 30.9 27-36 75.0 285
26 R Grant Cape Fear 15 15 15 124-238 52.1 1-4 25.0 35-57 61.4 284
27 E Knipe Southeastern 17 17 498 110-210 52.4 9-36 25.0 51-84 60.7 280
28 S Morrow North Iowa Area 18 17 47 114-226 50.4 14-48 29.2 37-57 64.9 279
29 A Stewart Southeast 19 19 138 98-270 36.3 54-160 33.8 27-32 84.4 277
30 C Vann Wake Tech 14 12 47 97-173 56.1 13-28 46.4 68-105 64.8 275
31 E Meinert Parkland 17 17 479 105-190 55.3 0-2 0.0 63-96 65.6 273
31 D Stallworth South Suburban 19 17 220 111-247 44.9 3-23 13.0 48-86 55.8 273
33 A Lyons Clark State 17 15 484 102-289 35.3 41-120 34.2 27-33 81.8 272
33 A McGrath Raritan Valley 17 17 624 108-256 42.2 29-97 29.9 27-42 64.3 272
35 S Harris Wilbur Wright 16 14 575 108-341 31.7 31-135 23.0 23-45 51.1 270
36 M Brooks Central 17 16 325 100-233 42.9 9-27 33.3 60-86 69.8 269
36 H Coker Milwaukee Area Tech 19 19 596 88-203 43.3 20-64 31.3 73-93 78.5 269
38 S Stoewer Illinois Central 16 16 378 98-220 44.5 40-110 36.4 28-36 77.8 264
39 C Harrison Niagara County 20 20 499 91-199 45.7 31-78 39.7 50-71 70.4 263
39 A Martinez Tohono O'odham 17 17 156 85-227 37.4 51-153 33.3 42-57 73.7 263
41 S Hannam Black Hawk-Moline 17 17 115 87-184 47.3 21-65 32.3 66-86 76.7 261
41 L Perry-Ellis Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 17 17 268 100-201 49.8 11-48 22.9 50-63 79.4 261
43 K Kamholz Moraine Valley 17 15 432 87-201 43.3 36-94 38.3 47-58 81.0 257
44 E Sims Mercyhurst North East 15 15 542 85-257 33.1 30-117 25.6 54-88 61.4 254
45 A Sweeney Genesee 11 10 309 94-219 42.9 15-57 26.3 50-65 76.9 253
46 A Forbes Niagara County 18 - 371 100-188 53.2 26-68 38.2 26-31 83.9 252
47 A White Gogebic 17 15 540 88-199 44.2 43-122 35.2 32-44 72.7 251
48 K Lane Metropolitan Community College 15 15 395 84-230 36.5 35-103 34.0 47-62 75.8 250
49 H Lawson Pima 18 18 501 101-247 40.9 2-11 18.2 45-62 72.6 249
50 S Jordan Southwestern 17 17 416 98-216 45.4 10-33 30.3 42-67 62.7 248
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?