Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
FG Pct
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
Player Stats by Team
ASA Brooklyn ASA Miami
Albany Tech Allen County
Andrew Angelina
Arizona Western Arkansas Baptist
Atlanta Metropolitan Baltimore City
Barton Baton Rouge
Bishop State Bismarck State
Blinn Bossier Parish
Broward Butler
Caldwell Tech Casper
Central Arizona Central Florida
Central Georgia Tech Central Wyoming
Chattahoochee Valley Chattanooga State
Chipola Cisco
Clarendon Cleveland State
Clinton (SC) Cloud County
Coahoma Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette
Coastal Alabama - Monroeville Coastal Bend
Cochise Coffeyville
Colby Collin
Colorado Northwestern Columbia State
Connors State Copiah-Lincoln
Cowley Crowder
Dawson Daytona State
Delgado Denmark Tech
Dodge City Dyersburg State
East Central (MS) East Georgia State
East Mississippi Eastern Arizona
Eastern Florida State Eastern Oklahoma State
Eastern Wyoming Enterprise State
Florida SouthWestern State Florida State Jacksonville
Frank Phillips Gadsden State
Garden City Georgia Highlands
Georgia Military Gillette
Grayson Gulf Coast State
Harford Harry S. Truman
Highland (IL) Hill
Hillsborough Hinds
Holmes Howard (TX)
Hutchinson Independence
Indian River State Iowa Western
Itawamba Jackson State
Jacksonville Jefferson (MO)
John A. Logan Jones
Kaskaskia Kennedy-King
Kilgore LSU Eunice
Labette Lake Region State
Lamar Laramie County
Lawson State Lincoln Trail
Little Big Horn Lurleen B. Wallace
Malcolm X Marshalltown
McCook McLennan
Meridian Miami Dade
Midland Miles
Mineral Area Mississippi Delta
Mississippi Gulf Coast Moberly Area
Monroe CC Monroe College
Motlow State Murray State
Neosho County New Mexico
North Dakota SCS Northeast
Northeast Mississippi Northeastern
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M Northern Oklahoma Enid
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa Northwest
Northwest Florida State Northwest Kansas Tech
Northwest Mississippi Odessa
Olive-Harvey Olney Central
Otero Palm Beach State
Panola Paris
Pearl River Pensacola State
Pratt Ranger
Redlands Rend Lake
Richard J. Daley Roane State
Salt Lake Santa Fe
Sauk Valley Seminole State (OK)
Seward County Shawnee
Shelton State Snead State
Snow South Georgia Tech
South Plains Southeastern Illinois
Southern Crescent Tech Southern Idaho
Southern Union State Southern-Shreveport
Southwest Mississippi Southwest Tennessee
Southwestern Christian Southwestern Illinois
Spartanburg Methodist St. Petersburg
State Fair Tallahassee
Temple Three Rivers
Trinidad State Trinity Valley
Tyler Utah State Eastern
Vincennes Volunteer State
Wabash Valley Wallace State
Wallace-Selma Walters State
Weatherford Western Nebraska
Western Oklahoma State Western Texas
Western Wyoming Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?