Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
A Abbott Monroe College - Bronx 4 - 20 4-10 40.0 1-7 14.3 0-0 - 9
S Aboagye Bronx 12 5 333 13-65 20.0 0-5 0.0 5-14 35.7 31
N Acker Rowan Gloucester 13 10 32 46-162 28.4 5-45 11.1 23-41 56.1 120
A Adams-Edwards Borough of Manhattan 22 21 424 67-266 25.2 25-89 28.1 49-84 58.3 208
M Adams Herkimer 17 14 476 83-218 38.1 1-10 10.0 36-67 53.7 203
R Adams Anoka-Ramsey 14 12 272 37-122 30.3 8-37 21.6 40-65 61.5 122
D Adesiji Roxbury 2 2 62 0-3 0.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
J Agbelessessi St. Cloud Tech 18 2 424 8-56 14.3 2-21 9.5 1-2 50.0 19
G Agosto Middlesex County 26 14 719 52-159 32.7 0-8 0.0 5-11 45.5 109
M Agosto Middlesex County 21 16 502 30-129 23.3 0-2 0.0 6-18 33.3 66
H Aho Mesabi Range 22 21 713 74-280 26.4 28-117 23.9 51-80 63.8 227
G Alexiou Queensborough 11 11 426 36-100 36.0 0-0 - 25-38 65.8 97
G Alfaro Elgin 9 1 63 0-6 0.0 0-1 0.0 1-2 50.0 1
D Alford Schenectady County 9 7 151 39-81 48.1 5-26 19.2 19-37 51.4 102
K Algarate Minnesota State 25 23 808 54-156 34.6 13-53 24.5 50-85 58.8 171
P Aliaguilla Schenectady County 4 2 23 1-9 11.1 0-0 - 3-4 75.0 5
C Allen Clinton (NY) 18 18 89 57-179 31.8 0-3 0.0 28-39 71.8 142
J Allen Bunker Hill 20 20 96 99-302 32.8 8-63 12.7 41-74 55.4 247
A Almond Monroe College - Bronx 2 - 2 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
M Almond Hocking - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
A Alston Bronx - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
D Anderson Brookdale 5 5 5 25-77 32.5 1-3 33.3 4-9 44.4 55
G Anderson Springfield Tech 15 5 15 40-82 48.8 1-1 100.0 15-33 45.5 96
J Anderson Rochester 17 - 136 19-38 50.0 0-1 0.0 6-17 35.3 44
J Anderson Hocking 7 6 83 15-61 24.6 2-20 10.0 9-21 42.9 41
L Anderson Central Lakes 25 13 451 81-195 41.5 30-90 33.3 39-56 69.6 231
M Anderson Anoka-Ramsey 24 1 290 19-59 32.2 7-31 22.6 0-0 - 45
I Andrews Prince George's 15 13 439 34-99 34.3 0-7 0.0 5-24 20.8 73
A Aragona Sussex County 27 27 320 235-590 39.8 74-204 36.3 140-200 70.0 684
L Archille Middlesex County 26 24 831 149-435 34.3 0-0 - 41-77 53.2 339
K Armstrong Rock Valley 6 2 142 15-51 29.4 2-14 14.3 2-4 50.0 34
K Artibee Corning 22 1 88 27-76 35.5 0-2 0.0 8-15 53.3 62
A Artice Lorain County 28 17 541 57-163 35.0 7-37 18.9 11-27 40.7 132
A Asencio Columbia-Greene 2 2 2 2-8 25.0 2-6 33.3 3-4 75.0 9
E Atsinger Joliet 25 24 743 144-422 34.1 24-137 17.5 87-139 62.6 399
M Augustin Anne Arundel 25 25 930 96-294 32.7 25-109 22.9 56-95 58.9 273
M Baker Mesabi Range 1 - 7 1-1 100.0 0-0 - 1-2 50.0 3
B Baldwin Hibbing 27 24 747 215-411 52.3 61-153 39.9 74-96 77.1 565
M Baldwin Fulton-Montgomery 10 1 49 6-23 26.1 1-4 25.0 3-3 100.0 16
K Ball Prince George's 4 3 84 11-26 42.3 0-0 - 1-2 50.0 23
A Banko Middlesex County 27 23 807 80-336 23.8 19-84 22.6 56-79 70.9 235
J Barclay Finger Lakes 10 3 190 30-74 40.5 1-10 10.0 11-18 61.1 72
S Barnes-Davis Gateway (CT) 1 - 1 0-7 0.0 0-3 0.0 0-0 - 0
B Barningham Lake Superior 22 20 671 78-241 32.4 25-109 22.9 33-45 73.3 214
A Barrett Nassau 31 23 215 115-260 44.2 3-12 25.0 35-71 49.3 268
A Barry Monroe College - Bronx 23 7 253 36-165 21.8 4-40 10.0 12-29 41.4 88
B Bassette Vermilion 11 11 406 54-147 36.7 17-55 30.9 31-41 75.6 156
S Bassett Columbus State 5 - 17 4-11 36.4 2-7 28.6 3-4 75.0 13
A Bauer Rochester 22 21 604 53-135 39.3 0-7 0.0 36-49 73.5 142
K Beavers Lake Superior 21 18 638 105-282 37.2 51-149 34.2 40-59 67.8 301
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?