played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Whaley Columbia-Greene 2 2 2 10-15 66.7 5-6 83.3 2-4 50.0 27
2 A Harper Columbia-Greene 2 2 2 14-28 50.0 7-12 58.3 11-15 73.3 46
3 T Lupi Schenectady County 9 7 166 31-65 47.7 31-57 54.4 2-4 50.0 95
4 A Rusk Cedar Valley 25 6 48 59-160 36.9 32-62 51.6 38-56 67.9 188
5 K Morrison Quinsigamond 8 8 256 42-85 49.4 12-25 48.0 11-20 55.0 107
6 K Beckham Philadelphia 24 23 803 124-260 47.7 38-87 43.7 30-41 73.2 316
7 J Johnson Cedar Valley 26 19 77 115-277 41.5 27-64 42.2 76-99 76.8 333
8 S Patterson Hostos 32 32 293 164-337 48.7 33-79 41.8 78-125 62.4 439
9 E Berisha Kingsborough 18 18 136 113-287 39.4 74-178 41.6 11-12 91.7 311
10 M Kupras Kingsborough 19 19 132 92-217 42.4 20-49 40.8 97-142 68.3 301
11 B Baldwin Hibbing 27 24 747 215-411 52.3 61-153 39.9 74-96 77.1 565
12 T Mosley Cedar Valley 25 25 87 96-240 40.0 43-110 39.1 51-65 78.5 286
13 O Matti Rochester 23 21 879 129-299 43.1 54-139 38.8 37-62 59.7 349
14 M Franco Elgin 32 30 1183 218-498 43.8 84-220 38.2 47-64 73.4 567
15 L Theodore Queensborough 20 19 741 83-241 34.4 45-120 37.5 42-60 70.0 253
16 M Thompson Lorain County 30 19 842 137-298 46.0 40-107 37.4 36-56 64.3 350
17 B Hinton Springfield Tech 26 21 26 137-289 47.4 43-117 36.8 15-30 50.0 332
18 L McBean Nassau 29 19 185 158-350 45.1 70-192 36.5 49-56 87.5 435
19 A Aragona Sussex County 27 27 320 235-590 39.8 74-204 36.3 140-200 70.0 684
20 A Crawford Gateway (CT) 8 8 8 72-144 50.0 25-69 36.2 34-40 85.0 203
20 E Schroer Minnesota West 26 26 1066 109-289 37.7 50-138 36.2 45-69 65.2 313
22 H Dalonzo Brookdale 20 16 48 147-323 45.5 21-58 36.2 50-73 68.5 365
23 A Shirley Suffolk County 22 21 164 113-305 37.0 43-119 36.1 81-99 81.8 350
24 T Day Tompkins Cortland 21 21 421 120-298 40.3 57-159 35.8 39-58 67.2 336
25 B Wheeler Lake Superior 22 22 656 85-214 39.7 40-113 35.4 24-34 70.6 234
26 K Flanagan Jefferson (NY) 25 14 513 48-142 33.8 30-86 34.9 27-46 58.7 153
27 M Boice Tompkins Cortland 21 21 461 90-256 35.2 50-144 34.7 20-31 64.5 250
28 D Monroe Rainy River 26 24 931 256-508 50.4 76-221 34.4 66-97 68.0 654
29 A Harmon Philadelphia 27 15 837 104-264 39.4 57-166 34.3 7-18 38.9 272
30 K Beavers Lake Superior 21 18 638 105-282 37.2 51-149 34.2 40-59 67.8 301
31 B Gauthier North Country 29 23 133 80-227 35.2 65-190 34.2 22-33 66.7 247
32 M Hecox Rock Valley 28 28 962 185-406 45.6 65-192 33.9 108-140 77.1 543
33 M Fellerman Central Lakes 26 14 565 107-246 43.5 30-89 33.7 44-58 75.9 288
34 C Young Western Tech 28 1 444 98-262 37.4 63-187 33.7 28-35 80.0 287
35 L Anderson Central Lakes 25 13 451 81-195 41.5 30-90 33.3 39-56 69.6 231
35 A Asencio Columbia-Greene 2 2 2 2-8 25.0 2-6 33.3 3-4 75.0 9
35 K Haensler Anne Arundel 21 19 681 139-363 38.3 56-168 33.3 36-48 75.0 370
35 G Riley Rochester 23 23 718 106-283 37.5 42-126 33.3 68-92 73.9 322
35 N Saab Rowan Gloucester 18 18 18 78-221 35.3 52-156 33.3 26-39 66.7 234
35 T Taylor North Country 30 30 208 171-396 43.2 41-123 33.3 102-141 72.3 485
35 A Wuertz St. Cloud Tech 22 21 702 88-256 34.4 66-198 33.3 14-27 51.9 256
42 A Desjarlait Hibbing 32 31 906 225-452 49.8 44-133 33.1 75-112 67.0 569
43 C Estes Hudson Valley 22 16 496 141-312 45.2 42-127 33.1 28-45 62.2 352
44 R Dumoulin Elgin 32 32 1204 243-557 43.6 33-100 33.0 202-222 91.0 721
45 K Whelan Hibbing 32 6 729 135-302 44.7 32-97 33.0 57-83 68.7 359
46 S Shorter Massasoit 20 12 102 60-161 37.3 25-76 32.9 9-13 69.2 154
47 A Holthusen Itasca 19 8 530 106-267 39.7 45-137 32.8 91-117 77.8 348
48 L Hardee Central Lakes 25 3 443 85-215 39.5 43-131 32.8 9-15 60.0 222
49 L Ramsey Minnesota West 27 27 833 115-243 47.3 29-89 32.6 61-88 69.3 320
50 K Harris-Hood Rowan Gloucester 24 4 60 81-212 38.2 27-83 32.5 23-59 39.0 212
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?